Стеценко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 003210 |
03.12.2018 р. |
Мурко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 003211 |
03.12.2018 р. |
Гуравська Валентина Юріївна |
ВШ № 003212 |
03.12.2018 р. |
Андросович Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 003250 |
04.12.2018 р. |
Успенська Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 003254 |
04.12.2018 р. |
Губар Антон Леонідович |
ВШ № 003255 |
04.12.2018 р. |
Гайдаш Євгеній Владиленович |
ВШ № 003256 |
04.12.2018 р. |
Бітюков Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 003296 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Кушніренко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 003297 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Гандзюк Владислав Владиславович |
ВШ № 003298 |
05.12.2018 р. |
ЛУРЦІ-ОГЛИ ОЛЬГА МИКОЛАЇВНА |
ВШ № 003300 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Ковтун Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 003301 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Радик Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 003302 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Грицай Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 003303 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Сухомлин Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 003305 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Карпушев Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 003306 |
05.12.2018 р. |
Коваленко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003307 |
06.12.2018 р. |
шкрабалюк юлія валеріївна |
ВШ № 003309 |
06.12.2018 р. |
Кабанов Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 003310 |
06.12.2018 р. |
Вдовиченко Ярослав Олегович |
ВШ № 003311 |
06.12.2018 р. |
Старовойт Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 003312 |
06.12.2018 р. |
Гресько Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 003360 |
06.12.2018 р. |
Пустовіт Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 003361 |
07.12.2018 р. |
Снігірьова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 003363 |
07.12.2018 р. |
Барський Костянтин Михайлович |
ВШ № 003364 |
07.12.2018 р. |
Кноблох Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 003366 |
07.12.2018 р. |
Сінчук Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003371 |
07.12.2018 р. |
Поляк Інна Василівна |
ВШ № 003386 |
08.12.2018 р. |
Мовчан Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 003387 |
08.12.2018 р. |
Власюк Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 003388 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Бруснік Іван Анатолійович |
ВШ № 003389 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Назарова Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 003390 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Дворняк Анастасія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 003391 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Куруц Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 003392 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Ващук Андрій Святославович |
ВШ № 003393 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Лесь Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 003395 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Кутлиєв Батир Наркулийович |
ВШ № 003396 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Машковська Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 003397 |
09.12.2018 р. |
Швидка Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 003399 |
10.12.2018 р. |
Лахно Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 003411 |
10.12.2018 р. |
Губін Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 003419 |
10.12.2018 р. |
Вербицький Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 003425 |
11.12.2018 р. |
Брагіна Наталя Брагіна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 003426 |
11.12.2018 р. |
Урсуляк Неля Петрівна |
ВШ № 003427 |
11.12.2018 р. |
Цімерман Орест Ігорович |
ВШ № 003428 |
11.12.2018 р. |
Трусов Анатолій Сергійович |
ВШ № 003438 |
11.12.2018 р. |
Шинкарук Шихайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 003491 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Калюжний Вадим Євгенович |
ВШ № 003494 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Белікова Ксенія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 003495 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Андренко Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 003496 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Смалиус Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003497 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Чапік Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 003498 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Сірий Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 003525 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Овсяницька Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 003526 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Процюк Ольга Богданівна |
ВШ № 003527 |
12.12.2018 р. |
Смітюх Валентин Володимирович |
ВШ № 003534 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Деркач Анжела Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003535 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Безсмолий Євгеній Борисович |
ВШ № 003536 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Маранди Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 003537 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Ющенко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 003538 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Плахута Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 003539 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Савіцький Дмитро Вадимович |
ВШ № 003542 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Кокарєв Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 003543 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Терещенко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 003544 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Рябоконь Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 003545 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Борисенко Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 003546 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Лапчева Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 003547 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Гидирим Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 003549 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Левківська Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 003551 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Дідук Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003552 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Коломійчук Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 003553 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Заперченко Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 003556 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Румянцев Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 003557 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Бойко Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 003558 |
13.12.2018 р. |
Богатова Марія Андріївна |
ВШ № 003560 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Гумен Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003561 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Вершинін Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 003562 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Базилюк Климентій Володимирович |
ВШ № 003567 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Гончар Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 003569 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Андрєєв Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 003571 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Мороз Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 003608 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Мельниченко Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003609 |
14.12.2018 р. |
Шишлюк Максим Олексійович |
ВШ № 003611 |
15.12.2018 р. |
Насретдінов Тимур Мухамадлатифович |
ВШ № 003612 |
15.12.2018 р. |
Загуліна Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003613 |
15.12.2018 р. |
Матвєєв Денис Петрович |
ВШ № 003666 |
15.12.2018 р. |
Волочнюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 003667 |
15.12.2018 р. |
Домашенко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 003668 |
15.12.2018 р. |
Дабіжа Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 003672 |
16.12.2018 р. |
Бондарчук Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 003673 |
16.12.2018 р. |
Нестеренко Станіслав Олегович |
ВШ № 003674 |
16.12.2018 р. |
Войток Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 003677 |
16.12.2018 р. |
Матвеєва Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003678 |
16.12.2018 р. |
Дядюк Анастасія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 003679 |
16.12.2018 р. |
Касьянов Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 003680 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Нагнибіда Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 003681 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Кваша Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 003683 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Колодинський Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 003684 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Волков Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 003685 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Горик Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 003686 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Пушкаренко Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 003688 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Гнатюк Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 003690 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Сиротенко В'ячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 003703 |
17.12.2018 р. |
Манцурова Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003704 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Маклашевська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003705 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Бондаренко Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 003706 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Душкова Ганна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 003707 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Глотова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003708 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Захарова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 003709 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Стрезєв Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 003710 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Прокопенко Тарас Вікторович |
ВШ № 003711 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Радько Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 003712 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Хом'як Євген Євгенійович |
ВШ № 003713 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Ряснянська Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 003714 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Будова Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 003715 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Медве Аттіла Адальбертович |
ВШ № 003716 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Кулінська Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 003717 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Юрковська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003724 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Герасименко Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 003725 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Рищук Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 003727 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Купіна Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 003728 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Шапор Любов Павлівна |
ВШ № 003803 |
18.12.2018 р. |
Михалюк Василь Ігорович |
ВШ № 003805 |
19.12.2018 р. |
Сулім Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 003806 |
19.12.2018 р. |
Тюменцева Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 003809 |
19.12.2018 р. |
Дубовік Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 003810 |
19.12.2018 р. |
Приймак Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 003824 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Шайдецький Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 003825 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Пащенко Леонід Вікторович |
ВШ № 003826 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Сегал Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 003827 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Гуменюк Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003828 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Онищенко Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 003829 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Семенов Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 003830 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Буряк Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 003831 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Сергєєва Діана Борисівна |
ВШ № 003838 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Горевий Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 003839 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Бугаєнко Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 003840 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Вус Орест Ігорович |
ВШ № 003841 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Осадчий Святослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 003842 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Кикіш Софія-Марія Русланівна |
ВШ № 003843 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Рубан Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 003844 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Сарсаков Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 003845 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Ліходій Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 003847 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Моружко Олена Павлівна |
ВШ № 003848 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Дядик Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 003849 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Гейко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003850 |
20.12.2018 р. |
Нікітіна Тетяна Сергіівна |
ВШ № 003870 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Загоровська Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 003871 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Якимець Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 003872 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Бондар Анна В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 003873 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Берчук Світлана Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 003878 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Кара Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 003881 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Шнейдеріс Анна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 003882 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Буркова Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 003883 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Паньшин Сергій Степанович |
ВШ № 003884 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Бедрій Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 003885 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Русiнова Тетяна Юрiiвна |
ВШ № 003886 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Негрієнко Сергій Федорович |
ВШ № 003887 |
21.12.2018 р. |
Хапатько Євгенія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 003911 |
22.12.2018 р. |
Качан Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 003912 |
22.12.2018 р. |
Тер-Товмасян Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 003913 |
22.12.2018 р. |
Величко Даніїл Юрійович |
ВШ № 003928 |
22.12.2018 р. |
Саєнко Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 003929 |
22.12.2018 р. |
Мукоїда Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 003972 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Пацюк Ірина Федорівна |
ВШ № 003974 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Сіюшов Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 003975 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Єфременко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 003976 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Глова Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 003977 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Гриценко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 003978 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Марковський Станіслав Ігоревич |
ВШ № 003979 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Рощин Іван Геннадійович |
ВШ № 003980 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Артошин Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 003981 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Бондар Олена Радіківна |
ВШ № 003982 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Парова Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 003983 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Строменко Яна Миколаïвна |
ВШ № 003984 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Петрушенко Ліана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 003985 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Гусєва Віра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 003986 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Карпов Гліб Юрійович |
ВШ № 003987 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Калашник Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 003988 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Геращенко Альона Петрівна |
ВШ № 003989 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Стадніков Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 003990 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Дідовець Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 003992 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Вставська Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 003993 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Походжай Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 003994 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Сокольвак Віктор Михайлович |
ВШ № 003995 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Гаркуша Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 003996 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Келеберда Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 003997 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Бекало Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 003998 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Довбаш Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 003999 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Іванова Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004000 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Любченко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004001 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Стовба Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 004002 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Отрох Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004003 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Пархоменко Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004004 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Футорян Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004005 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Ніколаєва Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004006 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Літовченко Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004007 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Телещак Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004008 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Лончак Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 004009 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Яворська Ганна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004010 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Панкеєва Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004011 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Юсубов Едуард Сергійович |
ВШ № 004029 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Тітов Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004030 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Іванченко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004031 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Кириленко Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 004032 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Сидоренков Віталій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 004033 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Воронова Ірина Романівна |
ВШ № 004034 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Ляхов Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 004035 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Троянчук Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 004037 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Панкєєв Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 004038 |
26.12.2018 р. |
Салюк Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 004115 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Кудря Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004116 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Сулима Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004117 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Дяченко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 004118 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Применко Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004119 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Почапський Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 004120 |
27.12.2018 р. |
БАРАБАШ ОЛЕКСАНДР ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 004121 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Пацерка Руслан Дмитрович |
ВШ № 004122 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Комарніцька Лариса Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004123 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Сокуренко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004131 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Козаченко Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004132 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Здига Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 004133 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Притика Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004134 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Мордатенко Костянтин Леонідович |
ВШ № 004160 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Гулякіна Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004161 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Арешонков Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004162 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Шустова Мирослава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004163 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Наумчук Віта Юріївна |
ВШ № 004164 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Шереметьєва Тамара Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004165 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Паталаха Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004166 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Петрук Ярослав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004167 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Мельничук Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004168 |
27.12.2018 р. |
Заторська Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004172 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Пронін Григорій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004174 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Пушкар Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 004175 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Вишняк Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 004176 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Горлов Віталій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 004184 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Мудрак Роман Богданович |
ВШ № 004185 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Крикунов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004186 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Данченко Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004187 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Шакірова Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 004188 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Короленко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004189 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Корнет Юлія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 004190 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Капацин Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004191 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Джус Денис Васильович |
ВШ № 004192 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Смірнова Ія Григорівна |
ВШ № 004193 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Золотарьова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004198 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Яровой Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004199 |
28.12.2018 р. |
Істамова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004201 |
29.12.2018 р. |
Миненко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004202 |
29.12.2018 р. |
Ходченко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004203 |
29.12.2018 р. |
Гнатенко Андрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 004204 |
29.12.2018 р. |
Дунець Галина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004207 |
30.12.2018 р. |
Скобєлєва Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004208 |
30.12.2018 р. |
Сапальов Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 004209 |
30.12.2018 р. |
Бацула Євгенія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004210 |
30.12.2018 р. |
Станішевський Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 004211 |
30.12.2018 р. |
Корецька Любов Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004212 |
30.12.2018 р. |
Слюта Василь Вікторович |
ВШ № 004213 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Кужель Захар Павлович |
ВШ № 004214 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Магалецька Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 004215 |
02.01.2019 р. |
КРУПКА БОГДАН ГРИГОРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 004216 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004217 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Іванченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 004218 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Терещенко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004219 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Кулинич Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 004220 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Чорнобай Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 004221 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Козій Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 004222 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Сагач Марина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 004223 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Ізовіта Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004224 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Обрежа Володимир Леонідович |
ВШ № 004225 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Коток Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004226 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Гнатенко Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 004227 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Блонська Валерія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004230 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Джуган Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 004231 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Федорова Вікторія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 004232 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Самарін Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 004233 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Свердлюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 004234 |
02.01.2019 р. |
Лук'яненко Костянтин Григорович |
ВШ № 004236 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Чічіна Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004237 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Кривенко Михайло Петрович |
ВШ № 004238 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Грабинський Михайло Ігорович |
ВШ № 004239 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Сенюта Лілія Богданівна |
ВШ № 004240 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Бондар Мирослава Любомирівна |
ВШ № 004241 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Кравченко Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004242 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Тимофіїв Надія Юріївна |
ВШ № 004243 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Гунько Анатолій Григорович |
ВШ № 004244 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Оніпко Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 004245 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Бойко Дмитро Павлович |
ВШ № 004246 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Поліщук Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 004247 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Оснач Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004248 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Фрич Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 004251 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Бубнова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004257 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Федорова Вікторія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 004261 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Луцюк Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 004274 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Самолюк Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 004275 |
03.01.2019 р. |
шуляк олександр вікторович |
ВШ № 004276 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Богушко Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004277 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Смотрич Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 004278 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Фартушок Назар Богданович |
ВШ № 004279 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Варшамян Тигран Гарушович |
ВШ № 004280 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Мельничук Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 004281 |
03.01.2019 р. |
Дякуновський Олександр Євгенійович |
ВШ № 004282 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Черненко Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 004283 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Литвинчук Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 004284 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Остапенко Юлия Игоревна |
ВШ № 004287 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Пилипчук Надія Юріївна |
ВШ № 004288 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Овдієнко Віктор Юрійович |
ВШ № 004289 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Острась Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 004290 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Шмигельська Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 004291 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Даниленко Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 004292 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Вашека Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 004293 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Давіденко Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 004295 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Кривошапков Роман Павлович |
ВШ № 004296 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Копанський Микола Львович |
ВШ № 004297 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Черненко Христина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004298 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Бородавченко Ігор Борисович |
ВШ № 004299 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Василик Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 004300 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004301 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Гнатишин Віра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004302 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Малихіна Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 004303 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Борисенко Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004304 |
04.01.2019 р. |
батуріна ганна олександрівна |
ВШ № 004305 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Кит Роман Станіславович |
ВШ № 004306 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Петровська Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 004307 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Крамаренко Олексій Олегович |
ВШ № 004308 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Билень Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004309 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Корсун Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 004310 |
04.01.2019 р. |
Олянюк Віталій Леонідович |
ВШ № 004311 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Штрибець Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004312 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Сніжко Владислав Іванович |
ВШ № 004313 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Вичівська Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 004314 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Юртаєва Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 004315 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Піскун Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 004316 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Шевчук Ганна Святославівна |
ВШ № 004317 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Сахарова Ніна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004319 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Кібець Роман Романович |
ВШ № 004320 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Зельдич Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004321 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Власова Олена Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 004324 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Цілінський Володимир Борисович |
ВШ № 004325 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Кондратенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004326 |
05.01.2019 р. |
Полянська Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004327 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Петренко Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 004328 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Вращук Христина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004329 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Ревера Ірина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 004331 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Копитіна Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 004332 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Зельдич Вячеслав Романович |
ВШ № 004333 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Коляда Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004334 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Заплішна Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004335 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Голік Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004336 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Мала Віра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004337 |
06.01.2019 р. |
ЧУМАК Світлана Степанівна |
ВШ № 004338 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Музичук Леся Василівна |
ВШ № 004339 |
06.01.2019 р. |
Лаптєв Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 004341 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Майстренко Людмила Олегівна |
ВШ № 004342 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Кісільова Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004343 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Цуканова Світлана Георгіївна |
ВШ № 004344 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Чумаченко Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004345 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Сьомочкіна Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004346 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Василенко Лариса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004347 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Лазебник Руслана Романівна |
ВШ № 004348 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Бондар Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004349 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Ніколаєв Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 004352 |
07.01.2019 р. |
Левченко Катерина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004353 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Топилко Ігор Борисович |
ВШ № 004354 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Меркович Богдан Валерійович |
ВШ № 004355 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Коротенко Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004356 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Золотоверх Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004357 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Шолар Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 004358 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Заржицька Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004359 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Гатунок Артур Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004360 |
08.01.2019 р. |
Ленець Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 004361 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Гіппіус Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 004362 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Кравченко Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 004365 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Чесноков Костянтин Олегович |
ВШ № 004366 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Скоропад Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 004367 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Бурко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 004368 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Ільницький Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004375 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Сеньків Зіновій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004376 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Шелех Марина Федорівна |
ВШ № 004377 |
09.01.2019 р. |
Кузнецов Ілля Сергійович |
ВШ № 004379 |
10.01.2019 р. |
Гриців Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004380 |
10.01.2019 р. |
Герасимчук Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004381 |
10.01.2019 р. |
Дзидз Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 004382 |
10.01.2019 р. |
Занов'як Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 004383 |
10.01.2019 р. |
Топузов Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 004386 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Бровко Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 004387 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Юрявічутє Наталія Альбіно |
ВШ № 004388 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Кокош Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 004389 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Передерій Вадим Григорович |
ВШ № 004390 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Cівак Олена Валентинівна |
ВШ № 004391 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Неговська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004392 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Шевченко Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 004393 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Пелецький Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 004394 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Кузнєцов Лев Андрійович |
ВШ № 004395 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Олейнічук Тетяна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 004396 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Вуж Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 004397 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Комісар Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 004398 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Іванова Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 004399 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Яременко Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 004400 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Гуз Олена Святославівна |
ВШ № 004403 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Кононенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004404 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Богун Наталя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004405 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Мусієвський Володимир Євгенович |
ВШ № 004406 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Гуріна Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004407 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Осадча Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004408 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Успенська Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004410 |
11.01.2019 р. |
Терзі Ігор Георгійович |
ВШ № 004411 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Паламарчук Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004412 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Резник Юлія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004413 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Жила Віра Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004414 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Пащенко Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004415 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Бобров Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 004417 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Малін Марк-Ернест Олександрович |
ВШ № 004420 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Микитюк Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 004421 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Панасюк Олексій Георгійович |
ВШ № 004422 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Ласкавий Євгеній Михайлович |
ВШ № 004423 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Новосьолова Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004424 |
12.01.2019 р. |
Ксьондзик Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004425 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Петров Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 004426 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Казанцева Альона Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 004427 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Боровська Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 004428 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Кучерина Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 004429 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Джгун Ксенія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004430 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Глущенко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004432 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Брушньовська Ілона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004433 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Прохоренко Олексій Якимович |
ВШ № 004434 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Карасір Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004435 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Тяжкороб Євгенія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 004436 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Анастасов Геннадій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004437 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Стеценко Денис Валерійович |
ВШ № 004438 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Хрущ Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004439 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Бурла Віталій Едуардович |
ВШ № 004441 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Огороднік Ілля Михайлович |
ВШ № 004442 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Шам Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 004443 |
13.01.2019 р. |
Харжевська Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004444 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Кондратенко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004445 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Парсентьєва Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004446 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Лазорко Роман Йосифович |
ВШ № 004447 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Алексійчук Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 004448 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004449 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Панчук Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004450 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Бріг Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 004451 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Філатова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004452 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Богдан Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004453 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Майська Анастасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004454 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Онищак Михайло Петрович |
ВШ № 004455 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Жмакін Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 004456 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Черненко Валентин Олексійович |
ВШ № 004457 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Грібова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004459 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Мороз Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004460 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Чеботарьова Любов Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004461 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Святненко Анна Петрівна |
ВШ № 004462 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Михальчук Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 004463 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Лебеденко Світлана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004464 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Бойко Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004465 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Коробов Костянтин Костянтинович |
ВШ № 004466 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Похилько Лидия Владимировна |
ВШ № 004467 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Любошець Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 004468 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 004470 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Вареник Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 004472 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Пашкова Наталя Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004473 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Рафальська Людмила Йосипівна |
ВШ № 004474 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Кобелєв Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004476 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Троєкуров Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 004477 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Малахова Ольга Валентинівна |
ВШ № 004480 |
14.01.2019 р. |
Цар Христина Миронівна |
ВШ № 004486 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Сперкач Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004487 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Нестерович Олеся Петрівна |
ВШ № 004488 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Білов Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 004489 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Бровчук Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 004490 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Коновалов Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004491 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Баранікова Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004492 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Колобнєв Руслан Станіславович |
ВШ № 004494 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Тарабанчук Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 004495 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Гросу Владислав Євгенович |
ВШ № 004496 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Терещенко Ілля Ігорович |
ВШ № 004497 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Попович Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 004498 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Березовська Наталя Петрівна |
ВШ № 004499 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Свірський Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 004500 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Алахвердієв Шіркан Іспантіар огли |
ВШ № 004501 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Лагода Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004502 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Сластнікова Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004503 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Вишнівський Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 004504 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Бичкова Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004505 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Мінгазов Віамін Акрямович |
ВШ № 004507 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Cтефанишин Надія Романівна |
ВШ № 004508 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Кучер Антон Васильович |
ВШ № 004509 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Голікова Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004510 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Джига Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 004511 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Литвин Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004512 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Левченко Василь Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004513 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Веретельник Оксана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 004516 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Сечко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004517 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Келембет Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004518 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Коханець Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 004520 |
15.01.2019 р. |
Ільницький Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 004521 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Петращук Орест Георгійович |
ВШ № 004522 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Омелянчук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 004523 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Жеков Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 004524 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Андрєєва Ганна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004525 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Кутафін Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 004526 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Яценко Валерій Сергійович |
ВШ № 004527 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Маркіна Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004528 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Беззубченко Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 004529 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Яковчук Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004530 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Животов Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 004531 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Алексєєнко Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004532 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Абакіна-Пілявська Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004533 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Жеков Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 004534 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Дітковський Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004535 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Думанська Аліна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 004536 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Рекрут Данило Володимирович |
ВШ № 004537 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Голиков Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 004538 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Томашевська Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004539 |
16.01.2019 р. |
СУХОРУКОВА Мар'яна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004540 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Демченко Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004541 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Федечко Марта Орестівна |
ВШ № 004542 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Маліновська Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 004543 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Панькова Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 004545 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Довгалюк Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 004546 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Шмарін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 004547 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Хлопко Володимир Федорович |
ВШ № 004548 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Мітюшкін Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004549 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Ковальов Євген Федорович |
ВШ № 004550 |
16.01.2019 р. |
Ломака Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004554 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Луговський Юрій В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 004555 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Кладко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 004556 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Приходько Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004557 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Бундз Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004558 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Гладун Олександр Зіновійович |
ВШ № 004559 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Коберський Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 004560 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Стеченко Ярослав Вікторович |
ВШ № 004561 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Остапов Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 004564 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Неділько Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004565 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Стеценко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 004567 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Ковалевська Марина Веніамінівна |
ВШ № 004568 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Гарбузова Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004569 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Чумаченко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004574 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Переймивовк Борис Володимирович |
ВШ № 004588 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Пушкар Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 004632 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Вайновська Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004657 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Терновенко Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 004659 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Брусенцева Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004661 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Чернявська Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004665 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Доманова Ірина Федорівна |
ВШ № 004666 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Щербак Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 004668 |
17.01.2019 р. |
Рудницька Інна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004673 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Гичка Надія Богданівна |
ВШ № 004674 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Коновалов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 004675 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Артеменко Петро Миколайович |
ВШ № 004676 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Недашківська Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004677 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Саприкін В‘ячеслав Павлович |
ВШ № 004678 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Говоров Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 004679 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Хлєбніков Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004680 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Воробюк Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 004681 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Гавлодський Назарій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004682 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Коляда Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004683 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Лобода Ілля Олександрович |
ВШ № 004684 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Тютєрєва Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004685 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Гонтаренко Артем Костянтинович |
ВШ № 004686 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Секірін Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 004687 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Масловський Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 004688 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Кавецький Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004690 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Борисов Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004691 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Більцан Костянтин Миколайович |
ВШ № 004692 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Йосипака Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 004693 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Візір Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004694 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Нахалов Андрій Федорович |
ВШ № 004695 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Федорончук Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004696 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Нагірняк Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 004697 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Довгопола Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 004698 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Бондар Антоніна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 004699 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Равлінко Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 004700 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Копаниця Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004701 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Другакова Таїсія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 004703 |
18.01.2019 р. |
Марченко Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004704 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Хохленко Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 004705 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Валявський Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004706 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Бєлова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004707 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Дузь-Крятченко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004708 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Калініч Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 004709 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Сумеркіна Карина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004710 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Нагорний Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 004711 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Дорошенко Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004712 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Неволін Едуард Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004713 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Саєнко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004714 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Заставна Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 004715 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Бондар Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004716 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Яценко Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004717 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Судаков Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 004718 |
19.01.2019 р. |
ПОРОШИН ВОЛОДИМИР ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ |
ВШ № 004720 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Павлюк Геннадій Олександрович |
ВШ № 004721 |
19.01.2019 р. |
пінаєва людмила леонідівна |
ВШ № 004722 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Беззубець Алла Леонідівна |
ВШ № 004723 |
19.01.2019 р. |
Письменний Микола Геннадійович |
ВШ № 004725 |
20.01.2019 р. |
ФІЦИК НАЗАРІЙ ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ |
ВШ № 004726 |
20.01.2019 р. |
гончарук микола миколайович |
ВШ № 004727 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Кучерук Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 004728 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Коновалова Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004729 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Лисенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 004730 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Бланар Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 004731 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Москаленко Дмитро Едуардович |
ВШ № 004732 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Щудла Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004733 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Циганов Артур Олегович |
ВШ № 004734 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Рутківська Катерина Антонівна |
ВШ № 004735 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Калинич Оксана Іллівна |
ВШ № 004736 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Спас Ольга Владленівна |
ВШ № 004737 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Ситайло Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004738 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Довганенко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 004739 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Сєркова Світлана Григорівна |
ВШ № 004740 |
20.01.2019 р. |
Головко Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004742 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Христина Юріївна |
ВШ № 004743 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Сівацький Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004744 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Желіховський Гнат Дмитрович |
ВШ № 004745 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Петришин Галина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004746 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Кучеренко Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 004747 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Галуза Людмила Олeксіївна |
ВШ № 004748 |
21.01.2019 р. |
ГРЕБЧЕНКО РУСЛАН ОЛЕКСІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 004749 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Татарінов В'ячеслав Петрович |
ВШ № 004750 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Волинець Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004751 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Гончарук Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004752 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Богомолова Дар'я Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004755 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Шипотіло Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004756 |
21.01.2019 р. |
Годуєва Ксенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004759 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Салдан Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004760 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Мухінський Вячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 004761 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Рудь Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 004762 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Гунько Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 004763 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Марченко Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 004764 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Судак Дмитро Борисович |
ВШ № 004765 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 004766 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Коцюба Надія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004767 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Жердєва Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004768 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Пустовіт Юрій Омелянович |
ВШ № 004769 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Мазуренко Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 004770 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Бойченко Геннадiй Анатолiйович |
ВШ № 004771 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Драч Світлана Олегівна |
ВШ № 004772 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Ващенко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 004773 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Сумеркін Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 004774 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Шевченко Аліна Василівна |
ВШ № 004775 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Карнаух Владислав Андрійович |
ВШ № 004776 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Кваша Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 004777 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Рукавкова Лілія Богданівна |
ВШ № 004779 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Мала Ольга Романівна |
ВШ № 004780 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Матат Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 004782 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Павкович Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004783 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Черевичний Микита Олександрович |
ВШ № 004784 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Літвінов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004785 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Іващенко Ігор Леонідович |
ВШ № 004786 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Шармонова Вікторія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 004787 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Світлана Федорівна |
ВШ № 004788 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Савісько Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004790 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Орел Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 004791 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Пересунько Оксана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 004792 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Решетняк Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 004794 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Проніна Ірина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 004795 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004796 |
22.01.2019 р. |
Юзвенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 004798 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Геранін Олексій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004799 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Лизогуб Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 004800 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Філоненко Ярослав Андрійович |
ВШ № 004801 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Дереча Володимир В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 004802 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Голікова Олександра Семенівна |
ВШ № 004803 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004805 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Новак Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 004806 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Мацух Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 004807 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Шевченко Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 004809 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Мазур Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 004810 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Гуц Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 004811 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Панкратов Радіон Петрович |
ВШ № 004812 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Єремов Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 004813 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Летич Інеса Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004815 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Даценко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004816 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Сушинський Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 004817 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Власюк Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 004818 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Бондар Інна Павлівна |
ВШ № 004819 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Ладанівська Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 004820 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Бузовська Валентина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004821 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Дмитроняк Анна Степанівна |
ВШ № 004822 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Щербанюк Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 004823 |
23.01.2019 р. |
КОЗАК ІГОР ОСИПОВИЧ |
ВШ № 004824 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Деркач Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 004825 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Спас Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004826 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Супрун Галина Борисівна |
ВШ № 004827 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Боярчук Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004828 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Шиганська Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004829 |
23.01.2019 р. |
Хом’ячук Юрій Павлович |
ВШ № 004832 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Антюк Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 004833 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Погребняк Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 004834 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Гульоватий Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 004835 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Слободянюк Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 004836 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Куліковська Вєста Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004837 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Миколенко Любов Василівна |
ВШ № 004838 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Антонець Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 004839 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Овдій Яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 004840 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Волчко Богдан Петрович |
ВШ № 004841 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Антонян Роман Вахтангович |
ВШ № 004843 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Панфілова Дар'я Андріївна |
ВШ № 004844 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Сідак-Жарова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004845 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Бойченко Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 004849 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Другаков Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 004851 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Походжай Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 004852 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Лазуренко Ілхаме Фіруддіновна |
ВШ № 004853 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Чепіжак Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 004855 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Бабенко Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 004856 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Семенів Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 004857 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Ольшанецький Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 004858 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Мороз Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 004859 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Фільченкова Анастасія Григорівна |
ВШ № 004860 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Гапонова Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 004861 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Кармазин Соломія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004863 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Капустинська Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 004864 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Мельник Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004865 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Гайдук Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 004866 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Шкрібляк Майя Іванівна |
ВШ № 004867 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Маковійчук Катерина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 004868 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Полях Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004915 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Оскорбін Артем Георгійович |
ВШ № 004916 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Солдаткін Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 004917 |
24.01.2019 р. |
Степанченко Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 004918 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Фурманюк Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 004919 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Кульгавець Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 004920 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Данилевич Андріана Богданівна |
ВШ № 004921 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Вонсович Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 004922 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Даниленко Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 004923 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Трачук Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 004924 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Кравець Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 004929 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Кругляков Володимир Євгенович |
ВШ № 004930 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Лозан Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 004931 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Третякова Олеся Григорівна |
ВШ № 004932 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Конкін Володимир Вячеславович |
ВШ № 004933 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Венгринович Мар'яна-Раїса Миронівна |
ВШ № 004935 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Соколовська Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 004936 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Галійчук Анастасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 004937 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Федорець Дмитро Дмитрович |
ВШ № 004938 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Калька Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004940 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Забайрачна Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 004941 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Віляйкіна Альона Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004942 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Бітюкова Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 004943 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Водолазський Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 004945 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Мелькевич Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004947 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Ростовська Наталія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 004949 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Кузик Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 004951 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Рудюк Лариса Олександрівна |
ВШ № 004952 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Радецька Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 004953 |
25.01.2019 р. |
Гаврихів Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 004962 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Шурда Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 004963 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Тарнавська Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004965 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Калашніков Євген Михайлович |
ВШ № 004967 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Купець Борис Леонідович |
ВШ № 004968 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Бараненко Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 004970 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Кушнір Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 004971 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Бабак Алла Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004972 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Лисик Тарас Андрійович |
ВШ № 004973 |
26.01.2019 р. |
Візнович Руслан Ігорович |
ВШ № 004974 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Вірченко Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 004975 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Бендеберя Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 004976 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Тімонов Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 004977 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Задернівська Яна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 004978 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Заставний Роман Андрійович |
ВШ № 004979 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Борисенко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 004980 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Корока Владислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 004981 |
27.01.2019 р. |
Наконечна Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 004985 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Єрьоміна Єлизавета Володимирівна |
ВШ № 004986 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Іванова Іванна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004987 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Губ'як Орест Богданович |
ВШ № 004988 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Рейлян Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 004989 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Сікорська Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 004992 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Решетняк Петро Євгенійович |
ВШ № 004993 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Ломовцев Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 004994 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Кондраков Віталій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 004995 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Баграмян Віталій Робертович |
ВШ № 004996 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Фольгін Олег Леонідович |
ВШ № 004998 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Пащенко Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005001 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Нехимчук Лідія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005002 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Сивоконенко Юлія Степанівна |
ВШ № 005003 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Чир Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 005004 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Сурду Євген Борисович |
ВШ № 005005 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Міцерук Аліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005006 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Семерей Платон Михайлович |
ВШ № 005008 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Скалецький Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005009 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Дунас Роман Теодозійович |
ВШ № 005010 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Михайлюк Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 005011 |
28.01.2019 р. |
Марченко Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 005012 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Тетерич Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005013 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Ридай Назар Васильович |
ВШ № 005015 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Клострейх Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005016 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Колодієвська Світлана Євгенівна |
ВШ № 005018 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Пистогова Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005019 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Сергєєва Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005021 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Голембо Емілія Лазарівна |
ВШ № 005024 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Урусова Ганна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 005025 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Ременюк Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 005026 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Галдецький Ярослав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005028 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Кравцова Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005029 |
29.01.2019 р. |
Сікачьов Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005030 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Мілінчук Людмила Віталіївна |
ВШ № 005031 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Троян Володимир Станіславович |
ВШ № 005032 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Нарапович Оксана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005036 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Бондар-Дякуновська Ольга Григорівна |
ВШ № 005037 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Стахурська Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005038 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Кривун Сергій Ілліч |
ВШ № 005039 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Пивовар Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 005040 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Кувіла Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 005041 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Проценко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005042 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Юзва Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 005043 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Ваків Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 005044 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Кисельов Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005046 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Галущак юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005047 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Адамович Михайло Ярославович |
ВШ № 005049 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Коробей Тетяна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005050 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Рупа Ірина Володтмирівна |
ВШ № 005051 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Філіпський Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 005079 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Євграфова (Дьоміна) Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005080 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Чорномаз Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 005081 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Єнова Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005082 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Шевчук Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 005083 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Келембет Марина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 005084 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Кобилінський Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 005085 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Стріла Валентин Микитович |
ВШ № 005087 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Ліскевич Богдана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005088 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Абрахімова-Кобилінська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005089 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Безпалий Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005090 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Осипенков Сергій Станіславович674841125 |
ВШ № 005091 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Шестаков Анатолій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005092 |
30.01.2019 р. |
Онищук Анатолій Федорович |
ВШ № 005093 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Омелькін Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 005094 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Слюсар Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 005095 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Зубрицький Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 005101 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Маринчак Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 005103 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Шабанов Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 005104 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Нуждіна Ніна Олегівна |
ВШ № 005107 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Ашурова Аліна Рашидівна |
ВШ № 005108 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Москвичов Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 005109 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Князєв Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 005110 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Марчевський Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 005111 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Катаєв Денис Борисович |
ВШ № 005112 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Гукова Тетяна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 005113 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Гандзюк Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 005114 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Карпенко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005115 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Скигар Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 005116 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Курницький Роман Ярославович |
ВШ № 005117 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Бурдейний Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 005119 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Гомон Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005120 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Звада Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 005121 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Луньов Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 005122 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Галкіна Ірина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 005133 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Ізюмська Ірина Володимировна |
ВШ № 005141 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Бистров Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005144 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Сівтунова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005145 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Котюк Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 005146 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Хустик Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 005147 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Вітович Олексій Якович |
ВШ № 005148 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Шевченко Нiна Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 005150 |
31.01.2019 р. |
Кочірко Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005151 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Голембієвська Дарина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005152 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Озаринська Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005153 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Килиба Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 005154 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Лашко Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 005155 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Вєтрова Оксана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 005156 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Коновалова Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005160 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Алексійчук Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 005163 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Саєнток Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 005164 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Табака Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 005165 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Сухорук Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005166 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Круглякова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005168 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Кашкінович Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 005169 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Пинчук Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 005170 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Серветник Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005171 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Соколова Валентина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005172 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Соловйов едуард петрович |
ВШ № 005173 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Мишко Владислав Валерійович |
ВШ № 005174 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Скрипник Руслан Вячеславович |
ВШ № 005175 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Мойсеєнко Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 005176 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Симоненко Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 005177 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Колісниченко Дар'я Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005178 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Страшок Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 005180 |
01.02.2019 р. |
денисенко ірина іванівна |
ВШ № 005181 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Кулік Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005182 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Єгорова Ольга Євгенівна |
ВШ № 005183 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Шарандак Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 005184 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Грунська Марта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005185 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Родченко Лариса Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005186 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Чернієнко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005187 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Радолов Василь Георгійович |
ВШ № 005188 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Мудрак Ірина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 005190 |
01.02.2019 р. |
Осєтров Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 005191 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Гулий Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 005192 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Луницька Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005193 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Вашкеба Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 005194 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Головченко Віталій Федорович |
ВШ № 005195 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Колінько Альона Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005196 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Дущак Дмитро Степанович |
ВШ № 005197 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Бутельська Галина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 005199 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Урахова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005200 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 005201 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Рацкевич Світлана Андріївна |
ВШ № 005202 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Русін Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005204 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Ніц Анатолій Сергійович |
ВШ № 005205 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Юрков Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005206 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Ліпецька Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 005207 |
02.02.2019 р. |
Плакса Віра Іванівна |
ВШ № 005210 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Стеблинська Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005211 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Черняк Дмитро АНДРІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 005212 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Світлицький Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005213 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Гетьман Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005214 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Підсівна Альона Олегівна |
ВШ № 005215 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Рулякова Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005216 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Щасний Едуард Володимирович |
ВШ № 005218 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Несін Леся Петрівна |
ВШ № 005219 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Лебець Оксана Фархадівна |
ВШ № 005220 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Чернецький Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 005221 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Безушко Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 005223 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Жевега Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005224 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Стеценко Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005225 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Нагорна Владислава Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005226 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Посвистак Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005227 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Оніщук Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 005228 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Матухно Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005229 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Коробченко Антоніна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005231 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Скляренко Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 005233 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Моргунова Таїсія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005234 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Галюк Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 005235 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Гоценко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005236 |
03.02.2019 р. |
Щуровська Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005237 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Кулініч Тамара Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005238 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Безпалько Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005240 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Фаренюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 005241 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Танасійчук Тетяна Богданівна |
ВШ № 005242 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Поляков Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 005243 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Коваль Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005244 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Горєлов Олексій Леонардович |
ВШ № 005245 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Василега Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005246 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Чорна Анастасія Матвіївна |
ВШ № 005247 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Лаврищев Віктор В’ячеславович |
ВШ № 005248 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Ганас Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 005249 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Єфремов Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 005250 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Тукало Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005252 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Горбачов Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005255 |
04.02.2019 р. |
КОВАЛЬОВА ТЕТЯНА АНАТОЛІЇВНА |
ВШ № 005256 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Попов Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005257 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Шумейко Ярослав Віталійович |
ВШ № 005258 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Савицька Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005260 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Левицький Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 005261 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Бреус Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005262 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Черновський Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 005263 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Одноралов Едуард Леонідович |
ВШ № 005264 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Волошин Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005265 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Бондарчук Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 005266 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Алексійчук Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005267 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Непіп Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005269 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Яковлева Владислава Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005270 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Цехотська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005271 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Герегов Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 005272 |
04.02.2019 р. |
Прибора Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 005273 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Кухта Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 005274 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Акімова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005275 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Зуєва Олена Владиславівна |
ВШ № 005276 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Волошина Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005277 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Перевєрзєва Карина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005278 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Смакота Наталія Іллівна |
ВШ № 005279 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Кісельов Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 005280 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Дудник Денис Валентинович |
ВШ № 005281 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Вирва Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005282 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Околіт Оксана Павлівна |
ВШ № 005283 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Байло Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 005285 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Заінковська Вероніка Віталіївна |
ВШ № 005286 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Куценко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005287 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Голубєва Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005288 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Чумаченко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005289 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Цвенгрош Марта Густавівна |
ВШ № 005290 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Бісик Яніна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005291 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Водовоз Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005293 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Балан Вячеслав Віталійович |
ВШ № 005294 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Татурін Артем Владиславович |
ВШ № 005296 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Вербовий Роман Петрович |
ВШ № 005297 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Деревінський Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005298 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Шендрик Кирил Олександрович |
ВШ № 005299 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Статіва Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005302 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Шепель Анжела Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 005303 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Лавренко Олег Андрійович |
ВШ № 005304 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Тімкова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005305 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Правосудько Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005306 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Тішуніна Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 005307 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Круглик Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005309 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Кондратюк Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 005310 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Литвин Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 005311 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Ореховська Аліна Василівна |
ВШ № 005314 |
05.02.2019 р. |
Оганесян Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005315 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Фоменко Єлизавета Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005316 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Туренко Олександр Анатолiйович |
ВШ № 005317 |
06.02.2019 р. |
ЛИСИХ РОМАН ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 005318 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Легостаєва Олеся Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005319 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Чумаченко Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 005320 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Белугіна Ірина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 005323 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Чернієнко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 005324 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Стрижак Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005325 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Накутна Софія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005327 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Купрійов Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005330 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Кушнір Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 005331 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Сербина Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005333 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Чеботарьов Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 005334 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Любавська Ірина Романівна |
ВШ № 005335 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Нємцева Аліна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005336 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Юхименко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 005337 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Кучер Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 005338 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Мельник Сергій Якович |
ВШ № 005340 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Головченко Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005341 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Шевченко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005342 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Куєвда Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005343 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Руденко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 005344 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Маїк Соломія Богданівна |
ВШ № 005346 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 005348 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Богдан Ігор Йосифович |
ВШ № 005349 |
06.02.2019 р. |
Ворвуль Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 005350 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Тагієв Садіг Рза Огли |
ВШ № 005353 |
07.02.2019 р. |
ЧЕРНЕНКО ОКСАНА ЄВГЕНІВНА |
ВШ № 005354 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Лопоха Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 005355 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Оцалюк Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005357 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Остафійчук Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005360 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Кусий Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 005361 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Коваленко Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 005362 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Серебряник Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005363 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Павловський Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 005364 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Гой Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005365 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Шемет Олександр Валентинович |
ВШ № 005366 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Попов Дмитро В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 005367 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Калганова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005368 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Левицька Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 005369 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Тафіїв Василь Федорович |
ВШ № 005370 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Плотвіцький Дмитро Дмитрович |
ВШ № 005371 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Татарко Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005372 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Волкова Надія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005373 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Домащук Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005374 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Бойченко Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005375 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Бартошук Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005376 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Павко Віталій Стефанович |
ВШ № 005377 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Грицак Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005378 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Андросович Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 005379 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Григор'єва Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005380 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Бугайчук Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 005381 |
07.02.2019 р. |
Скрипнюк Віталій Радіонович |
ВШ № 005384 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Гагач Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005385 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Лисенко Любов Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005386 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Опанасенко Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005387 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Галич Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 005388 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Омельченко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005389 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Савостян Надія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005390 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Бориславський Віктор Августинович |
ВШ № 005391 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Москаленко Юрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 005392 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Шемендюк Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 005394 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Покаленко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 005396 |
08.02.2019 р. |
шойко юрій костянтинович |
ВШ № 005397 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Кулинич Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 005398 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Тодоров Вадим Дмитрович |
ВШ № 005400 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Шептуховська Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005401 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Харитонова Маріанна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005402 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Собченко Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 005403 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Гребенюк Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 005404 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Цибка Аліна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005405 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Івашкович Олександра Олегівна |
ВШ № 005406 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Ладиченко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005407 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Богданова Альона Петрівна |
ВШ № 005408 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Шкромида Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005423 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Сотніченко Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005430 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Мусієнко Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 005431 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Мельник Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 005432 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Чернушенко Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 005433 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Савчук Олександр Григорійович |
ВШ № 005434 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Волинець Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005435 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Белей Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 005436 |
08.02.2019 р. |
Сиротюк Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 005438 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Биков Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005439 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Пелих Оксана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005440 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Кухарик Валентин Іванович |
ВШ № 005441 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Буковинський Тарас Йосипович |
ВШ № 005442 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Чернохатній Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005444 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Борисенко Дмитрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005445 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Крачок Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005446 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Ахтимчук Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 005447 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Демидов Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 005448 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Молочко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 005449 |
09.02.2019 р. |
ТИХОЛІЗ Сергiй Павлович |
ВШ № 005450 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Полтавець Павло Юрыйович |
ВШ № 005451 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Біла Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005453 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Дмитрик Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005454 |
09.02.2019 р. |
Онуфрієнко Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 005456 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Турчак Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005457 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Капалкіна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005458 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Бойко Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 005460 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Міщенко Наталя Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005461 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Демченко Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 005462 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Урбанович Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005463 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Харинська Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005464 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Косякова Зоя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005466 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Шимко Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005467 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Горобець Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005469 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Сеніва Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005470 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Патерилов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005471 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Шупик Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005472 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Василюк Богдан Леонідович |
ВШ № 005473 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Зарубіна Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 005476 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Чорний Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 005477 |
10.02.2019 р. |
Баліцький Олександр Йосипович |
ВШ № 005478 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Павлюк Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005479 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Пустовойтенко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005480 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Окольчишина Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005482 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Добренко Денис Борисович |
ВШ № 005483 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Шкромида Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005484 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Щіголєва Любов Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005485 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Юдін Валентин Леонідович |
ВШ № 005486 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Чумакова Татьяна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 005487 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Тарабанько Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 005488 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Тарабанько Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005489 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Іллюк Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 005490 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Рудченко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 005492 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Макаренко Марія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005494 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Стадніченко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005495 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Лазіс Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005496 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Гуменюк Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 005497 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Кучерявий Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 005498 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Лупан Оксана Євгенівна |
ВШ № 005499 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Грибовський Роман Валерійович |
ВШ № 005500 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Єфанов Ігор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 005502 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Змієвська Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 005503 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Іванов Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 005547 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Варцаба Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 005548 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Медвідь Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 005549 |
11.02.2019 р. |
Татарко Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 005551 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Папуга Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 005552 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Кулинич Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005553 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Костогриз Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005554 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Луньова Анна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 005555 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Каблак Юрій-Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 005556 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Нємна Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005557 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Гончарук Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 005558 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Пащенко Ирина Викторовна |
ВШ № 005559 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Соколовський Валерий Леонідович |
ВШ № 005560 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Мирошниченко Вадим Станіславович |
ВШ № 005564 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Кувіла Софія Борисівна |
ВШ № 005565 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Молічева Юлія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 005566 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Федоренко Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 005567 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Батченко Ігор Вячеславович |
ВШ № 005568 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Чорненький Ярослав Богданович |
ВШ № 005569 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Кравець Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 005571 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Коваль Надія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005573 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Третякова Людмила Федорівна |
ВШ № 005574 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Сидорак Богдан Григорович |
ВШ № 005575 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Лисаченко Євген Михайлович |
ВШ № 005576 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Баканов Вадим Євгенович |
ВШ № 005577 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Яшан Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 005578 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Яцуляк Олександр Богданович |
ВШ № 005579 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Курочкіна Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005581 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Жегестовська Катерина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 005583 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Різник Вікторія Павлівна |
ВШ № 005584 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Гуц Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005586 |
12.02.2019 р. |
Полич Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 005588 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Дімова Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005590 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Альохіна Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005591 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Колєснік Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005592 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Гриб Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 005593 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Швець Віталій Федорович |
ВШ № 005594 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Крицький Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 005595 |
13.02.2019 р. |
МОРГУН АНЖЕЛА МИКОЛАЇВНА |
ВШ № 005596 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Бобилев Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005597 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Сакун Анна Олегівна |
ВШ № 005598 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Кумченко В'ячеслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 005600 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Харлов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 005601 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Кононенко Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 005603 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Кривенда Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 005604 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Кравцов Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005605 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Лазар Сніжана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 005607 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Вільгушинський Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 005608 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Кулеба Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005609 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Бешуля Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 005610 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Копичко Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 005612 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Кравець Руслана Євгенiвна |
ВШ № 005613 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Манькут Тарас Вікторович |
ВШ № 005614 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Коротков Кирило Олегович |
ВШ № 005615 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Сальнікова Ангеліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005616 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Дробот Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005617 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Атаманюк Ігор Леонідович |
ВШ № 005618 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Вдовика Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005620 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Шокало Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 005621 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Шегера Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 005623 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Рященко Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005624 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Атрощенко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 005626 |
13.02.2019 р. |
Западнюк Наталія Іллівна |
ВШ № 005627 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Міньковська Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005628 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Маліченко Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005629 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Котенко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 005630 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Лисюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 005631 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Дзюбенко Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 005633 |
14.02.2019 р. |
БРЕЧКО МАРІЯ ПЕТРІВНА |
ВШ № 005635 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Кононенко Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 005636 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Коцовський Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 005637 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Дикун Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 005638 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Муляренко Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005639 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Майборода Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 005640 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Черепова Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 005641 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Слободян Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005643 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Артмін Владлен Володимирович |
ВШ № 005644 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Сокіран Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 005645 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Гайдаєнко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005646 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Роговенко Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 005647 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Понятовська Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005649 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Черемнова Антоніна Іванівна |
ВШ № 005650 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Сердюков Борис Леонідович |
ВШ № 005651 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Сербін Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 005652 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Саргсян Елена Славіківна |
ВШ № 005655 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Ліфер Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005656 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Сакало Павло Андрійович |
ВШ № 005657 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Нестор Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 005658 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Пічурін Андрій Анатоліійович |
ВШ № 005659 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Полторапавлов Максим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 005660 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Нетребенко Катерина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005661 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Миронюк Марина Павлівна |
ВШ № 005662 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Фелечко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005663 |
14.02.2019 р. |
Левадна Крістіна Іванівна |
ВШ № 005664 |
14.02.2019 р. |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК АНДРІЙ ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 005665 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Бортник Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 005666 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Головко Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 005667 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Панченко Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 005668 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Туманов Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 005669 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Поправка Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 005670 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Ліпенко Юрій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 005671 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Іванова Діана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005672 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Сачук Ганна Іванівна |
ВШ № 005673 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Пархомчук Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005674 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Мінко Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 005676 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Маруга Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005677 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Демченко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005679 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Мельник Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 005680 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Антохов Євген Юзефович |
ВШ № 005682 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Кременовський Сергій Русланович |
ВШ № 005683 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Кулик Ада Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005684 |
15.02.2019 р. |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ ЮРІЙ ІВАНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 005685 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Чубенко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 005686 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Гладіліна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005688 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Ващук Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005689 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Герасимчук Віктор Андрійович |
ВШ № 005690 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Мельник Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 005691 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Закуренко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005693 |
15.02.2019 р. |
Пирковський Юрій Федорович |
ВШ № 005694 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Керімов Алік Замірович |
ВШ № 005695 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Ткачук Сергій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 005697 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Боднар Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 005698 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Кочерга Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 005699 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Скачко Дмитро Павлович |
ВШ № 005702 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Атрашкевич Євгенія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005703 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Коваленко Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005704 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Величко Катерина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 005706 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Гусарова Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005707 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Пастернак Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 005708 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Савельєва Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005709 |
16.02.2019 р. |
Перекупка Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005710 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Горбачова Ганна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005711 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Логвінова Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005712 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Глазунова Аліна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005713 |
17.02.2019 р. |
кожокар тетяна яківна |
ВШ № 005714 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Могильницький Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005715 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Марченко Лариса Євгенівна |
ВШ № 005717 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Візіренко Жанна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 005718 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Мельниченко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 005719 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Кобрин Маріанна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005721 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Коваль Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 005722 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Гнатюк В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 005725 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Стадник Андрій Любомирович |
ВШ № 005726 |
17.02.2019 р. |
Павлюк Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 005729 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Балаценко Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 005730 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Головашич Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005731 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Гаподченко Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 005732 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Сурник Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005733 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Ратушна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005734 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Халамай Юлія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 005735 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Матковський Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 005736 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Бабич Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005738 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Костюков Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 005739 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Крижанівський Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005740 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Корж Анатолій Степанович |
ВШ № 005741 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Задирайко Євгенія Робертівна |
ВШ № 005742 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Сакара Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 005743 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Ковальський Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 005744 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Городецька Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 005778 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Шолкова Тетяна Борисівна |
ВШ № 005779 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Другаков Гліб Володимирович |
ВШ № 005780 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Коцюбко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005781 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Зуєвич Леся Леонідівна |
ВШ № 005782 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Трохановський Тарас Ярославович |
ВШ № 005784 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Магас Наталія Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 005785 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Шлянта Надія Романівна |
ВШ № 005786 |
18.02.2019 р. |
Олiйник Алiна Миколаiвна |
ВШ № 005788 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Кушнір Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005791 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Волков Всеволод Миколайович |
ВШ № 005792 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Терехова Валентина Миколаівна |
ВШ № 005793 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Бардин Ростислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 005794 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Горбачевський Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 005795 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Янковський Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 005796 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Панкратова Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005797 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Савишен Олексій Борисович |
ВШ № 005798 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Тимченко Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 005799 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Матвієнко Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005801 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Брайко-Попельнюк Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005802 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Зейкан Ганна Iванiвна |
ВШ № 005804 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Ключникова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005805 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Якуба Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 005806 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Канцурак Олександр Василович |
ВШ № 005807 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Пономарьов Олег Валентинович |
ВШ № 005808 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Мельник Яків Володимирович |
ВШ № 005809 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Михайленко Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 005810 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Соколова Руслана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005811 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Терещенко Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 005812 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Калініна Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 005813 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Лаба Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 005814 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Голинський Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 005817 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Бут Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 005851 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Ільченко Ірина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 005852 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Правдивець Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005853 |
19.02.2019 р. |
ДОБРОХАНСЬКИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 005854 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Голуб Григорій Степанович |
ВШ № 005855 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Кіфік Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005857 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Яковенко Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005858 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Ващенко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005859 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Чабанова Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 005860 |
19.02.2019 р. |
Сілівестренко Руслана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005861 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Попович Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 005863 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Аніщенко Богдан Сергійович |
ВШ № 005864 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Клименко Петро Миколайович |
ВШ № 005865 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Услистий Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 005866 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Машлай Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005867 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Покотило Владислав Валерійович |
ВШ № 005868 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Симоненко Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005869 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Перков Георгій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005870 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Курбай Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005871 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Шаповалов Антон Романович |
ВШ № 005872 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Онопко Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005873 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Сахарук Ольга Ярославівна |
ВШ № 005874 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Мацко Костянтин Євгенович |
ВШ № 005876 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Лук'яненко Раїса Василівна |
ВШ № 005877 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Вергун Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 005878 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Пустовгар Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005879 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Босенко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 005880 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Ординович Руслан Богданович |
ВШ № 005881 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Савчук Марія Борисівна |
ВШ № 005882 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Саніна Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005883 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Демиденко Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 005884 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Літава Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 005885 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Масляний Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 005886 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Чепурний Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 005888 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Носов Костянтин Вячеславович |
ВШ № 005890 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Лучко Назарій Іванович |
ВШ № 005892 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Філімонова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005893 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Таран Євген Олексійович |
ВШ № 005894 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Польова Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005895 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Булижин Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 005896 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Гордійчук Тарас Васильович |
ВШ № 005897 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Кондратенко Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 005900 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Соколов Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 005901 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Хмельницький Юрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 005902 |
20.02.2019 р. |
Козуб Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 005903 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Капустін Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 005904 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Топчій Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 005905 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Парута Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 005907 |
21.02.2019 р. |
ЛЕВЧУК ІВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ |
ВШ № 005908 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Iванцок Людмила Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 005910 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Данильчук Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 005911 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 005913 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Орлов Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 005915 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Іонова Оксана Борисівна |
ВШ № 005916 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Сидорчук Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 005917 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Чернявський Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 005918 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Ярмистий Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 005919 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Суденко Ростислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 005923 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Коршунова Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 005924 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Ібрагімова Анастасія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005925 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Слобода Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 005926 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Кухар Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005927 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Супрун Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 005928 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Ануфрієва Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 005929 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Тарабака Єлизавета Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005930 |
21.02.2019 р. |
Попович Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005932 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Провоторов Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 005933 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Оніщук Вікторія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005934 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Протосовицька Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005935 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Кіт Уляна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005936 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Паліщук Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005937 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Малютін Василь Григорович |
ВШ № 005938 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Комиза Ганна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 005939 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Стражник Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 005940 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Коваль Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005942 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Кліменко Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005945 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Скуратова Сніжана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 005946 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Вагіна Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 005947 |
22.02.2019 р. |
Пригор Вікторія Афанасіївна |
ВШ № 005949 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Середа Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 005951 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Дідик Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005952 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Литвин Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005953 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Стецюк-Кравчун Інна Борисівна |
ВШ № 005954 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Дудник Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 005955 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Козлов Павло Борисович |
ВШ № 005956 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Половінкін Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 005958 |
23.02.2019 р. |
Торубка Микита Андрійович |
ВШ № 005959 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Берлач Ганна Вiкторiвна |
ВШ № 005960 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Медведєва Тетяна Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 005961 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Філатова Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 005962 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Ковалишин Тимофій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 005964 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Носков Олексій Владиславович |
ВШ № 005965 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Нікітіна Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 005966 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Галагуз Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 005967 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Русін Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 005968 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Крейдін Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 005969 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Власов Михайло Геннадійович |
ВШ № 005970 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Сіряченко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005971 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Мамалига Богдан Андрійович |
ВШ № 005972 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Сажієнко Інна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005973 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Бевза Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 005974 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Касьяненко Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 005975 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Астахов Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 005976 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Чеботарьов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 005977 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Берова Стелла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005978 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Злепко Костянтин Іванович |
ВШ № 005979 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Куришко Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005980 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Печененко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 005981 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Ліксунов Вадим Вікторович |
ВШ № 005983 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Войтова Олеся Олексіївна |
ВШ № 005984 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Нипорка Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 005986 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Олицька Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005989 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Білик Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005990 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Басистий Олег Валентинович |
ВШ № 005991 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Недашківська Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 005993 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Гуленко Тамара Вікторівна |
ВШ № 005995 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Шкабаро Вероніка Миколаївна |
ВШ № 005996 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Овсяникова Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 005997 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Горлач Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 005999 |
24.02.2019 р. |
Фомін Антон Юрійович |
ВШ № 006000 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Харченко Оксана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 006001 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Драчова Марія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006003 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Колодочка Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006004 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Наливайко Вікторія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 006005 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Рибальченко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006006 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Кулікова Ганна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 006007 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Дейнеко Поліна Василівна |
ВШ № 006008 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Півошенко Петро Олекcандрович |
ВШ № 006009 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Янович В'ячеслав Леонідович |
ВШ № 006010 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Хомякова Леся Василівна |
ВШ № 006011 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Черняк Василь Леонідович |
ВШ № 006013 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Шабан Василь Геникович |
ВШ № 006015 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Новачук Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 006017 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Мільчаков Олексій Леонідович |
ВШ № 006018 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Науменко Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006019 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Цвєтов Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006020 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Войтенко Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 006021 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Міхантьєв Михайло Дмитрович |
ВШ № 006022 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Кисель Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 006023 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Чулой Ігор Семенович |
ВШ № 006024 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Ломакіна-Невідома Оксана Андріївна |
ВШ № 006025 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Абрамович Едуард Олександрович |
ВШ № 006027 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Войцеховська Наталія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 006029 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Панченко Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 006030 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Миронюк Дмитро Дмитрович |
ВШ № 006031 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Полегенько Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006032 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006033 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Кирдан Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 006034 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Трутнєв Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 006035 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Мартинова Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 006036 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Савицький Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 006037 |
25.02.2019 р. |
МАКСИМЧУК ТЕТЯНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
ВШ № 006038 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Саєнко Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 006039 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Михайленко Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 006040 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Тураш Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006041 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Робак Роксоляна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006042 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Малофєєв Артем Іванович |
ВШ № 006043 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Павленко Валентин Володимирович |
ВШ № 006044 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Ляпкало Алла Іванівна |
ВШ № 006045 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Власов Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 006046 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Коріняк Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006047 |
25.02.2019 р. |
Олійник Олександра Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006048 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Клименко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006049 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Зарицька Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006050 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Жданова Валентина Петрівна |
ВШ № 006051 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Юркевич Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 006052 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Пітеляк Андрій Пітеляк Васильович |
ВШ № 006053 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Писаренко Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 006054 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Мамалига Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006057 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Онищук Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006058 |
26.02.2019 р. |
М'яготіна Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 006059 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Татьков Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006060 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Вакулюк Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006061 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Силадій Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 006062 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Ільченко Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 006063 |
26.02.2019 р. |
никифорчук микола Іванович 676039683 |
ВШ № 006065 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Савінський Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 006066 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Перун Ярина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006067 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Рундіна Діана Борисівна |
ВШ № 006068 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Полєно Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006069 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Амбарцумян Інна Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 006070 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Луговенко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006072 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Лакомий Олег Богданович |
ВШ № 006073 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Захарченко Ілля Володимирович |
ВШ № 006074 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Ластович Олеся Олегівна |
ВШ № 006075 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Якимчук Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006076 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Боєва Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006077 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Вишнепольська Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 006081 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Костін Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 006082 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Овсиенко София Владимировна |
ВШ № 006083 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Мельніченко Алла Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006104 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Андрєєв Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006118 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Усачов Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 006119 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Тютюнник Ярослава Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006120 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Карабаш Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006121 |
26.02.2019 р. |
Кайданнік Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006122 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Слупицький Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 006123 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Габріадзе Марина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 006125 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Семененко Юлія Едвардівна |
ВШ № 006126 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Нечипоренко Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 006127 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Корчака Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006128 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Білий Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 006129 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Кривошея Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 006130 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Докучаєва Руслана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006131 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Гришин Максим Григорович |
ВШ № 006132 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Дмитрієв Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006133 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Іванушкін Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 006134 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Чередник Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006135 |
27.02.2019 р. |
замашнюк ірина вікторівна |
ВШ № 006138 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Карпенко Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006139 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Говда Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 006140 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Фесенко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006141 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Ільчук Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 006142 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Сидорова Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006143 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Яворська Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 006144 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Брильовська Оксана Романівна |
ВШ № 006146 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Каракай Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 006147 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Бут Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 006148 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Оксана Владиславівна |
ВШ № 006149 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Новак Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 006150 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Снігар Максим Іванович |
ВШ № 006151 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Терещенко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 006153 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Грищук Юрій Григорович |
ВШ № 006154 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Слюсаренко Дмитро Аркадійович |
ВШ № 006155 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Варяничко сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 006156 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Білозерська Аліна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006157 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Мариніч Ірина Григорівна |
ВШ № 006158 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Шилова Дарина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 006159 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Харченко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 006160 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Дядюра Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006162 |
27.02.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006164 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Шкробтак Іван Валерійович |
ВШ № 006165 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Лазарев Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 006166 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Азральян Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006167 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Шибіка Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 006168 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Матієвський Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 006169 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Салямон Леся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006170 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Посенко Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006171 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Кропивка Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 006173 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Шугайло Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 006174 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Штундер Лілія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006175 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Кутьїн Емілія Артурівна |
ВШ № 006177 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Волошин Роман Федорович |
ВШ № 006178 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Бєлая Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006179 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Проценко Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 006180 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Кошман Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 006182 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Токаренко Віра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006183 |
28.02.2019 р. |
В’юшинська Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006184 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Костєнніков Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 006185 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Харабара Леонід Іванович |
ВШ № 006187 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Кучеренко Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 006189 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Пріцак Іван Євгенійович |
ВШ № 006190 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Мармиш Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006191 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Коновалова Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006192 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Олійник Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006194 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Погорєлова Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006216 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Сухоруков Юрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 006218 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Ткачук Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006219 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Плахтій Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006220 |
28.02.2019 р. |
Титаренко Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 006221 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Зозуля Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006223 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Федоренко Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006224 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Мащенко Анжела Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006225 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Сауляк Людмила Віталіївна |
ВШ № 006226 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Мальцева Ілона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006228 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Федишин Вероніка Іванівна |
ВШ № 006230 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Мелько Леся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006231 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Войчак Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006232 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Черепов Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 006233 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Шапар Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 006234 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Фісун Євген Едуардович |
ВШ № 006235 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Фіщук Альона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006236 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Беспалова Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006237 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Міськевич Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 006238 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Барчан Олексій Григорович |
ВШ № 006240 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Сороколіт Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006241 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Романчук Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 006242 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Денисенко Галина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006244 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Корчінська Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 006246 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Резницький Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006247 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Гатинюк Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 006248 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Фоменко Владислава Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006249 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Пашун Аліна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 006250 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Акулова Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006251 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Яровенко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006252 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Барський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 006254 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Жук Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006255 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Дзюбенко Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 006256 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Лишняк Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006258 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Романчук Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006259 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Даценко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006261 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Мельничникова Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006262 |
01.03.2019 р. |
Сінянська Наталія Григорівна |
ВШ № 006263 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Савельєва Тамара Джанібеківна |
ВШ № 006264 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Абрамович Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006265 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Данилевський Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006266 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Котлінська Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006267 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Поліщук Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 006268 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Бестік Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 006269 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Зайцев Всеволод Сергійович |
ВШ № 006271 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Аверкова Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006273 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Полтавцева Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006274 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Кириллов Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 006275 |
02.03.2019 р. |
Продан Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 006277 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Линник Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006278 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Усенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006279 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Приходько Альона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006280 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Чернишук Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 006281 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Дацюк Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006282 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Кундеус Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 006283 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Шевчук Аліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 006284 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Пашковський Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 006286 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Ємельянова Людмила Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006288 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Поставничий Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 006290 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Руденко Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 006291 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Фурманов Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 006292 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Шкіринець Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006293 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006294 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Дубіна Павло Олексійович |
ВШ № 006295 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Дідовець Віктор Валентинович |
ВШ № 006297 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Плюшко Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 006298 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Мицай Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 006299 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Недзельський Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 006300 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Янголь Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 006301 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Рубан Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 006302 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Пелешак Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 006303 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Кривошей Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 006304 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Кузьменко Максим Андрійович |
ВШ № 006305 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Данько Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006308 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Лисенко Анастасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006309 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Константинов Назар Петрович |
ВШ № 006310 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Прозорова Юлія Павлівна |
ВШ № 006311 |
03.03.2019 р. |
Архиповець Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 006313 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Черниш Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006314 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Химчук Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006315 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Коротенко Тетяна Федосіївна |
ВШ № 006316 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Розовенко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 006318 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Чубаренко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 006319 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Кравцова Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006320 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Філатова Оксана Борисівна |
ВШ № 006321 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Фурманов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 006322 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Хандріга Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006323 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Манохін Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 006324 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Літвінова-Бородіна Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 006325 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Петрінець Богдан Романович |
ВШ № 006326 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Сороколіт Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 006327 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Наталич Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 006328 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Шевченко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 006329 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Кашаєва Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 006330 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Галушко Сергій Станіславович |
ВШ № 006331 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Луценко Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 006332 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Александрова Дар'я Станіславівеа |
ВШ № 006333 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Підгорний Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 006334 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Яковлєва Наталя Борисівна |
ВШ № 006335 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Мирна Руслана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006336 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Погуляйко Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 006337 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Сай Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 006338 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Мельник Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006339 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Стеценко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 006340 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Крюкова Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006341 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Нурієв Рєнат Тімерказикович |
ВШ № 006342 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Яценко Семен Сергійович |
ВШ № 006343 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Білаш Антон Валерійович |
ВШ № 006344 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Кривопляс Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006345 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Якименський Віталій Степанович |
ВШ № 006346 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Данкевич Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 006347 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006348 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Лапіна Олена Станіславівна |
ВШ № 006350 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Слободян Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006351 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Віра Юріївна |
ВШ № 006352 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Осадчий Олексій Віталійович |
ВШ № 006353 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Штиря Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 006354 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Недошитко Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 006355 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Шаповалов Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 006356 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Осадча Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006357 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Момот Катерина Ернестівна |
ВШ № 006358 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Руденко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 006359 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Пісковий Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 006360 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Додудзинський Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 006361 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006362 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Негробов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 006363 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Гольчановський Григорій Сергійович |
ВШ № 006365 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006366 |
04.03.2019 р. |
Реброва Лариса Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 006369 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Лизогуб Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006370 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Донець Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 006371 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Альховська Ірина Богданівна |
ВШ № 006372 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Мамченко Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006373 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Толмачова Олександра Юріївна |
ВШ № 006374 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Степанченко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 006375 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Ткачова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006376 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Балита Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 006377 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Марцинів Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 006378 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Пась Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 006379 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Расько Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006380 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Михайлишин Ольга Романівна |
ВШ № 006382 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Мергель Микола Русланович |
ВШ № 006383 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Леус Марко Дмитрович |
ВШ № 006384 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Степаненко Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 006385 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Руденко Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006386 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Скобунов Владислав Михайлович |
ВШ № 006387 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Полєхін Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 006388 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Тарабака Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006390 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Матірна Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006391 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Горобець Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 006392 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Ротар Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 006393 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Колеснікова Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006394 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Мацко Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006395 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Чеховська Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006396 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Кабанов Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 006397 |
05.03.2019 р. |
діденко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006399 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Білан Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006400 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Сененький Віктор Мирославович |
ВШ № 006401 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 006402 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Остафійчук Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 006403 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Кононенко Микола Павлович |
ВШ № 006405 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Пономарьов Михайло Валентинович |
ВШ № 006406 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Турчак Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 006408 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Посвистак Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 006409 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Бень Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 006410 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Козлюк Максим Васильович |
ВШ № 006411 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Кварцова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006412 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Ковальова Ксенія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006413 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Воробйов Дмитро Станіславович |
ВШ № 006414 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Бедриківський Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 006415 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Чиж Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 006416 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Голованова Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 006417 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Майданник Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 006437 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Тимощук Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006440 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Апанаскович Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006442 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Цвіркун Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 006466 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Михайліченко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006467 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Шаповалов Артур Володимирович |
ВШ № 006468 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Івасечко Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 006469 |
05.03.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006470 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Мищишин Іванна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 006471 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Ушатий Ігор Глібович |
ВШ № 006472 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Лука Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006473 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Матвєєв Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 006482 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Лєвєнцов Дмитро Станіславович |
ВШ № 006483 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Кальянова Віта Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006484 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Скок Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 006485 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Мартинов Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 006486 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Голубов Сергій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 006487 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Коваленко Петро Володимирович |
ВШ № 006489 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Марушій Антін Олексійович |
ВШ № 006490 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Мазур Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006497 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Вишняков Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 006498 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Калінич Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006499 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Неволін Юрій Олегович |
ВШ № 006500 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Кононенко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006501 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Мезнер Олег Едуардович |
ВШ № 006502 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Колодочка Григорій Вікторович |
ВШ № 006503 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Халізова Анжеліка Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006504 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Петрукович Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006505 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Кокошко Валерій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006506 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Луценко Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 006507 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Лунгул Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006508 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Чмихова Євгенія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 006509 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Ольшанська Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006511 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Ткач Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006512 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Бабелюк Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006515 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Пальонна Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 006516 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Чутченко Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 006517 |
06.03.2019 р. |
Заруцкий Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 006518 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Єфіменко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 006519 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Константинов Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 006520 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Цикаришвілі Борис Талгатович |
ВШ № 006521 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Климкович Юрій Богданович |
ВШ № 006522 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Доценко Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006523 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Васюта Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 006524 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Новак Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006525 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Новак Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006526 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Пуха Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006527 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Кириченко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006528 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Новицька Наталя Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006529 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Артеменко Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 006530 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Літвінов Олександр Євгенович |
ВШ № 006531 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Загородній Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 006532 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Коханій Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006533 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Калита Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006534 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Костюшко Христина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 006535 |
07.03.2019 р. |
кафтанов віталій володимирович |
ВШ № 006536 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Купріян Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 006537 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Аліфанов Тарас Юрійович |
ВШ № 006538 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Кулькін Артур Олександрович |
ВШ № 006539 |
07.03.2019 р. |
тарасенко костянтин олегович |
ВШ № 006540 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Домусчі Ганна Степанівна |
ВШ № 006541 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Валевач Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006542 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Старовойтов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 006543 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Наконечна Наталія Олегівна |
ВШ № 006544 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Смаль Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 006545 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Захаров Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006546 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Богуш Ангеліна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006547 |
07.03.2019 р. |
Левіна Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006549 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Бушуєва Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006550 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Букорос Сергій Степанович |
ВШ № 006551 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Лисенко Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 006552 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Лучинкін Єгор Сергійович |
ВШ № 006553 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Левковець Тетяна Миколаівна |
ВШ № 006557 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Помазанова Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006558 |
08.03.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 006560 |
08.03.2019 р. |
кормушин кирило олександрович |
ВШ № 006561 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Зінов`єв Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006562 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Цвєтков Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 006563 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Юрчак Яна Іванівна |
ВШ № 006564 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Шевчишин Ігор Зіновійович |
ВШ № 006565 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Садовий Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 006566 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Гришечкін Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 006567 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Беляневич Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006569 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Темненко Валентина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006570 |
09.03.2019 р. |
Душенко Валентина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006571 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Бачуріна Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006574 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Одуденко Віта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006575 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Курилко Ростислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 006576 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Загуровський Олег Казимирович |
ВШ № 006577 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Трошин Микола Андрійович |
ВШ № 006578 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Курмаз Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 006579 |
10.03.2019 р. |
Угленко Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 006583 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Савенко Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 006584 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Любарець Сергій Станіславович |
ВШ № 006585 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Бровко Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006586 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Хлистов Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 006587 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Осипов Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 006589 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Бондар Анна В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 006590 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Крилов Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006592 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Корнієнко Євген Вадимович |
ВШ № 006593 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Березинська-Постоловська Маргарита Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006594 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Репрінцев Віктор Валерійович |
ВШ № 006596 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Левченко Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 006599 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Триполиць Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 006600 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Петренко Тетяна Борисівна |
ВШ № 006601 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Береш Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006602 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Співак Надія Максетівна |
ВШ № 006603 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Вільчинська Наталя Іванівна |
ВШ № 006604 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Христюк Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006606 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Камишникова Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006607 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Безверха Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 006608 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Білоус Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 006609 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Юркова Кристина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006610 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Легостаєв Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 006611 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Гавелко Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 006612 |
11.03.2019 р. |
СОКИРКІНА Марина Сергiiвна |
ВШ № 006613 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Мотулько Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 006614 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Чумак Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006615 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Бриль Павло Олексійович |
ВШ № 006617 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Ксьондз Анна Василівна |
ВШ № 006618 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Невінчаний Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 006619 |
11.03.2019 р. |
СОБОЛЕВА ГАЛИНА ВІКТОРІВНА |
ВШ № 006622 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Дубін Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 006623 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Скворцова Олена Олегіівна |
ВШ № 006624 |
11.03.2019 р. |
Вакарчук Вадим Аркадійович |
ВШ № 006625 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Кучерява Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006627 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Черепаха Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 006628 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Кравченко Любовь Викторовна |
ВШ № 006629 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Кисельова Аліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 006630 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Кравченко Тетяна Владиславівна |
ВШ № 006631 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Ляшан Євгеній Вікторович |
ВШ № 006632 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Хрущ Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 006633 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Захарчук Ксенія Олегівна |
ВШ № 006634 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Орендівський Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 006635 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Ляшенко Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006636 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Прасол Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 006637 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Гусєва Дарина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 006638 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Кльосова Алла Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 006639 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Івкіна Дарина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006640 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Мусійко Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 006641 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Павлецька Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006642 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006643 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Даценко Артур Миколайович |
ВШ № 006644 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Шаповал Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006646 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Литвішко Лілія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006647 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Тиханський Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 006648 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Завгородній Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 006650 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Шимко Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 006651 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Печериця Маргарита Петрівна |
ВШ № 006653 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Савош Едуард Ігорович |
ВШ № 006655 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Єлисеєв Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 006656 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Самуха Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006659 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Варданян Армен Артушович |
ВШ № 006660 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Буток Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 006662 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Райх Лариса Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006697 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Тома Віталій Пилипович |
ВШ № 006698 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Демченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 006699 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Гончарук Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 006700 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Ковалик Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 006701 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Олег Євгенійович |
ВШ № 006702 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Вакула Діана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006703 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Коваленко Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006705 |
12.03.2019 р. |
Шоломицький Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 006706 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Золотопуп Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 006708 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Жук Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006710 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Панченко Каріна Артемівна |
ВШ № 006712 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Штоліна Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006713 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Кузьменко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006714 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Літинський Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 006715 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Трикоз Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006716 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Агрба Саіда Рафіківна |
ВШ № 006717 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Степанова Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006720 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Ліщук Тарас Олегович |
ВШ № 006722 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Панченко Еллан Валентинович |
ВШ № 006723 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Мороз Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 006724 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Вереша Лариса Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006725 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Мирко Денис Олексійович |
ВШ № 006726 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Тюріна Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006727 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Землянська Катерина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 006728 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Зякун Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006729 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Боднар Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006730 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Платіцина Олена Георгіївна |
ВШ № 006731 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Фатєєва Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006732 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Кадигроб Валерій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006733 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Брагінський Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 006734 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Стецишин Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 006737 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Попружко Світлана Тарасівна |
ВШ № 006738 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Нащокін Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006739 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Вєлєв Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 006740 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Якимчук Ярослав Богданович |
ВШ № 006741 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Панов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006742 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Мельник Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006743 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Гладкий Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 006744 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Щербак Юлія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 006745 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Куксенко Павло Романович |
ВШ № 006800 |
13.03.2019 р. |
Романовський Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 006801 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Підлуцька Христина Богданівна |
ВШ № 006802 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Мручок Назар Юрійович |
ВШ № 006805 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Солонська Галина Яківна |
ВШ № 006806 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Сахно Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 006807 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Ларіонова Оксана Семенівна |
ВШ № 006808 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Кізім Катерина Русланівна |
ВШ № 006809 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Гаврилюк Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006810 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Остапов Максим Олексійович |
ВШ № 006811 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Міхалевіч Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 006812 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Смірнов Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 006813 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Заєць Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006814 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Левченко Ірина Андріївна |
ВШ № 006816 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Плівак Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006819 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Носик Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 006820 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Тулянцев Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 006821 |
14.03.2019 р. |
Водолага Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 006822 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Зибінська Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006823 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Тимченко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 006824 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Колюбінська Ольга Романівна |
ВШ № 006825 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Рябченко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006826 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Колесник Сергій Федорович |
ВШ № 006827 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Дзіковський Максим Романович |
ВШ № 006828 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Герасимов Ростислав Олегович |
ВШ № 006829 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Чугунова Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006830 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Юрченко Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 006831 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Баннов Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 006832 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Довбня Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 006833 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Іваненко Сергій Валерійович67 |
ВШ № 006834 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Ляшенко Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006835 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Басюк Роман Остапович |
ВШ № 006836 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Драпак Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 006837 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Братерський Геннадій Михайлович |
ВШ № 006838 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Олійник Василь Богданович |
ВШ № 006839 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Лєдвовк Елеонора Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006840 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Ємець Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 006841 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Пузирний Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006842 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Чернобай Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006843 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Третяк Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006844 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Соловей Олеся Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006845 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Красіков Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 006847 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Коцюруба Ольга Федорівна |
ВШ № 006864 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Квасниця Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006865 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Костенко Сергій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 006868 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Борисовець Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 006869 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Колбун Наталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 006870 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Орловська Крістіна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006871 |
15.03.2019 р. |
Дяків Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006872 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Севастьянова Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006874 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Білюк Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006875 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Шестерікова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006876 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Забіяка Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 006878 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Махота Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 006879 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Московчук Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 006880 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Пашко Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 006881 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Сідак Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 006885 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Яцун Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006886 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Мельничук Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 006887 |
16.03.2019 р. |
Цушко Світлана Єфремівна |
ВШ № 006888 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Сапсай Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 006889 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Жук Евген Жук Григорович |
ВШ № 006890 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Савчук Олена Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 006891 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Демченко Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 006893 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Тесліцький Артур Михайлович |
ВШ № 006900 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Ярмоленко Євгеній Петрович |
ВШ № 006901 |
17.03.2019 р. |
Матьковський Роман Емілович |
ВШ № 006902 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Умірова Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 006903 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Калініченко Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006904 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Бакун Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 006905 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Вороновська Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 006906 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Шевченко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006910 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Шалапай Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 006911 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Сапуга Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006912 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Кулик Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 006913 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Варакута Валентина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006914 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Хорват Христина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006916 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Гридіна Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006918 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Сціра Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 006919 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Бабич Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006921 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Лазаренко Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 006922 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Мозоль Людмила Кузьмівна |
ВШ № 006923 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Зінченко Артем Борисович |
ВШ № 006924 |
18.03.2019 р. |
Заєць Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 006926 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Юрко Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 006929 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Гобозова Залiна Отарiвна |
ВШ № 006930 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Кінцак Світлана Богданівна |
ВШ № 006931 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Чеботар Станіслав Олегович |
ВШ № 006932 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Жаботенко Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006933 |
19.03.2019 р. |
сорока олена павлівна |
ВШ № 006934 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Шило Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006935 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Міщенко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 006936 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Стрілець Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 006937 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Підгайна Віта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006938 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Сакал Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006939 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Доронін Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 006940 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Белзецька Тетяна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006941 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Лисяк Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006942 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Клімцова Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006943 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Вара Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006944 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Гончар Микола Святославович |
ВШ № 006945 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Крамаренко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 006946 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Шморгун Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006947 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Пузирко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 006948 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Кучерук Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 006949 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Шевченко Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 006951 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Василенко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 006952 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Зубенко Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 006953 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Слободяник Святослав Дем'янович |
ВШ № 006954 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Тіщенко Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 006955 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Давиденко Олег Леонідович |
ВШ № 006956 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Мілованов Артур В`ячеславович |
ВШ № 006957 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Беседа Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006958 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Кіор Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 006959 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Коваленко Лариса Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 006960 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Гордилюк Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 006961 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Герасимчук Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006962 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Дворянин Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 006964 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Данчин Юлія Романівна |
ВШ № 006965 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Антонова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006966 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Проценко Инна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006967 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Саєнко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006968 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Піщевська Надія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006969 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Кириченко Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006970 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Окатий Максим Григорович |
ВШ № 006972 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Луговський Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 006973 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Тараненко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 006974 |
19.03.2019 р. |
Вавринюк Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 006977 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Орнат Людмила Ігорівна |
ВШ № 006978 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Неонета Анастасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 006979 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Серебро Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 006980 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Кім Руслан Досжанович |
ВШ № 006981 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Разкевич Віта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 006982 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Полонська Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 006983 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Попова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 006984 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Плешинець Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 006986 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Нікітіна Анастасія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 006988 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Касьяненко Дмитро Леонідович |
ВШ № 006989 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Осадчук Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 006990 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Дибін Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 006991 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Іванович Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 006994 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Джеджея Луїза Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 006997 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Стойко Петро Михайлович |
ВШ № 007000 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Загороднюк Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007001 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Перепелиця Ліана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007002 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Білецький Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 007003 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Вербицький Микола Леонідович |
ВШ № 007005 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Крищенко Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 007006 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Мамонов Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 007007 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Католик Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007011 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Луцков Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 007012 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Павлова Надія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 007013 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Фільварський Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 007014 |
20.03.2019 р. |
Містерман Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007015 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Воронцова Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007016 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Гізатулін Максим Борисович |
ВШ № 007018 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Богомол Вадим Іванович |
ВШ № 007019 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Миленко Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 007021 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Ткач Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 007022 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Родоман Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007023 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Халімон Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 007024 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Сажко Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007025 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Романенко Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 007026 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Драгота Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007027 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Горнецька Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007028 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Долина Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 007029 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Ступак Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 007030 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Бєлоцька Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007031 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Пальчик Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 007033 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Груіцька Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007034 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Якутін Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 007035 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Сироїд Алла Валентинівна |
ВШ № 007037 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Кваша Любов Павлівна |
ВШ № 007038 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Коваленко Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007040 |
21.03.2019 р. |
Фісун Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 007044 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Тулін Роман Андрійович |
ВШ № 007045 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Борзовець Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 007046 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Лахненко Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 007047 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Назимок Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 007048 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Дятлова Марина В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 007049 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Міщенко Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007050 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Горьовий Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 007051 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Колесников Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 007052 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Кузнецова Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007053 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Севастьянов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007054 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Козачковський Олександр Євгенович |
ВШ № 007055 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Плавайко Мар'яна Василівна |
ВШ № 007056 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Андрійчук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007057 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Рибаков Віталій Олексійович |
ВШ № 007058 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Чуб Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 007059 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Пеньківська Катерина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007060 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Іліє Петро Михайлович |
ВШ № 007061 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Сторчоус Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 007063 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Вінгловська Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007064 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Андрійчук Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007065 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Гречин Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007066 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Басов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007068 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Котяш Лада Павлівна |
ВШ № 007069 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Коршун Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007070 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Неділько Денис Васильович |
ВШ № 007071 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Думанський Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 007072 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Ковтун Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 007073 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Суходольська Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007074 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Гаркавенко Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007075 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Котляревський Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007076 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Кирпа Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007077 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Шкляров Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007078 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Бойко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 007079 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Приходько Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 007080 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Климчук Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007081 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Бабич Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007082 |
22.03.2019 р. |
Блоха Олена Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 007083 |
23.03.2019 р. |
Терьошин Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 007115 |
23.03.2019 р. |
Полетаєва Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 007118 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Тимченко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007119 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Білоус Артем Романович |
ВШ № 007120 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Кобець Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 007121 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Сметанкіна Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007122 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Фоміна Тетяна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007123 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Рибкіна Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 007124 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Михайлін Олександр Євгенійович |
ВШ № 007126 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Фальченко Юрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 007127 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Усачук Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 007128 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Саєнко Дмитро Владиславович |
ВШ № 007129 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Новотоцьких Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007130 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Міллєр Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007131 |
24.03.2019 р. |
Колесник Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 007136 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Фоменко Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007140 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Колесник Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 007141 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Бікеєв Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 007142 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Олейникова Олена Павлівна |
ВШ № 007144 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Кравченко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007145 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Антоненко Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 007146 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Саксонов Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 007147 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Григоренко Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 007148 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Солоджук Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007149 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Ціка Володимир Григорович |
ВШ № 007150 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Макаров Семен Віталійович |
ВШ № 007151 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Лисенко Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 007152 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Шевченко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007153 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Русакова Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007154 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Бойда Марія Денисівна |
ВШ № 007155 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Пісецька Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007156 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Канатаєва Таїсія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007157 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Петрова Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007158 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Таран Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007159 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Потапенко Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 007160 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Волков Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007161 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Мажирін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 007162 |
25.03.2019 р. |
Сєргєєва Валентина Василівна |
ВШ № 007163 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Корсік Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 007164 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Клименко Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007165 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Драюк Станіслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 007166 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Колєснік Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007167 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Базарна Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007168 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Подолянко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007169 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Уваров Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007171 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Пилипчук Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 007172 |
26.03.2019 р. |
єнєв андрій володимирович |
ВШ № 007173 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Мізюк Валентин Вікторович |
ВШ № 007174 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Бєляєва Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 007175 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Буряк Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007176 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Шаталов Євгеній Георгійович |
ВШ № 007177 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Авдєєнко Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 007178 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Калініченко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007179 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Марач Іванна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007180 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Проць Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 007186 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Бугайчук Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007187 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Миронов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 007188 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Бабич Людмила Федорівна |
ВШ № 007189 |
26.03.2019 р. |
Лєшко Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007191 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Карась Кирило Володимирович |
ВШ № 007192 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Севагін Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 007193 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Намистюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 007194 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Шост Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 007195 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Боцман Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007196 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Шаповалов Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 007197 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Бєрлізова Оксана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007198 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Січкар Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 007199 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Пальчик Микола Олексійович |
ВШ № 007200 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Єлисеєв Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 007201 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Білоус-Литвиненко Лариса Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007202 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Чеботов Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 007203 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Кошеленко Алла Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 007204 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Устимчук Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007205 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Бахтин Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 007206 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Зубенко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007207 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Калініна Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007208 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Біла Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007209 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Ковтун Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007210 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Гринишин Петро Степанович |
ВШ № 007211 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Заєць Арина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007212 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Вольська Вікторія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007214 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Калина Олексій Леонідович |
ВШ № 007215 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Сліпченко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 007216 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Мельников Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007217 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Герасименко Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 007218 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Литвинов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007220 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Булькач Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 007222 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Мельник Вадим Степанович |
ВШ № 007224 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Подорожняк Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007225 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Чернуха Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 007229 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Моцюк Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 007230 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Зикова Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007231 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Мельник Вячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 007232 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Бойко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 007233 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Хомутенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 007234 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Погас Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 007235 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Головач Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007237 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Бабій Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 007239 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Любченко Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007240 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Бігуняк Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007241 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Бельченко Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007242 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Кошарний Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007243 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Чижова Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007244 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Юлдашев Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 007245 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Ємчик Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 007246 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Рибицька Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007247 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Федонюк Галина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007248 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Отвіновський Павло Леонідович |
ВШ № 007261 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Верьовкін Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 007262 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Вербич Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007264 |
27.03.2019 р. |
Золоткова Галина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007265 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Романенко Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007266 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Оксана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007268 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Думчиков Артем Васильович |
ВШ № 007269 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Стаєцький Костянтин Миколайович |
ВШ № 007270 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Фабрій Валерій Васильович |
ВШ № 007271 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Шкодич Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 007272 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Козловський Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 007273 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Штанько Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 007275 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Пендерецький Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 007276 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Коваль Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007277 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Кецкало Роман Романович |
ВШ № 007279 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Пінчук Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007280 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Дубровська Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007282 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Циганчук Наталія Антонівна |
ВШ № 007283 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Булгаков Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007285 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Томін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 007286 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Яковенко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007287 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Чернов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 007288 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Іванченко Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007289 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Комліченко Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 007290 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Бобов Василь Олегович |
ВШ № 007291 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Архангельська Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007292 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Шилець Артем Русланович |
ВШ № 007294 |
28.03.2019 р. |
Мартинишин Роман Степанович |
ВШ № 007296 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Дубовик Cвітлана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007297 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Кравченко Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007298 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Іван Тимофійович |
ВШ № 007299 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Соснова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007300 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Толмачов Віктор Павлович |
ВШ № 007301 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Толмачова Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007302 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Каплунова Жанна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007303 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Шалар Іон Васильович |
ВШ № 007304 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Стецюк Мирослава Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 007305 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Шпак Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007306 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Шевців Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007307 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Сидоран Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 007308 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Олефіренко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 007311 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Рогатюк Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 007312 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Дьоміна Наталя Юріївна |
ВШ № 007313 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Молодченко Анжела Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007314 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Козік Дмитро Вадимович |
ВШ № 007315 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Гаврилюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007316 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Черніченко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 007317 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Богаченко Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 007319 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Ходяча Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 007320 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Шиманська Тетяна Любомирівна |
ВШ № 007321 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Закопайло Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007323 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Корженко Анастасія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 007324 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Гупало Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007325 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Юр Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007326 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Бенца Ростислав В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 007327 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Кіфа Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007328 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Корнєєв Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 007329 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Кравченко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 007332 |
29.03.2019 р. |
Кокоша Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 007333 |
30.03.2019 р. |
Качмар Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 007334 |
30.03.2019 р. |
Машакова Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 007335 |
30.03.2019 р. |
Залевська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007338 |
31.03.2019 р. |
Соломко Ганна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007339 |
31.03.2019 р. |
Братікова Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 007340 |
31.03.2019 р. |
Калін Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007343 |
31.03.2019 р. |
Литвинова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007348 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Плетньов Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 007349 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Шіпітко Наталія Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 007350 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Степанишена Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007351 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Семченко Володимир Євгенійович |
ВШ № 007352 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Пояркова Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007353 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Киселиця Іван Юрійович |
ВШ № 007354 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Величко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007355 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Лактін Ілля Сергійович |
ВШ № 007356 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Мороз Наталя Станіславівна |
ВШ № 007357 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Путієнко Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 007358 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Мухін Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 007360 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Ніколенко Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007361 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Задна Роксолана Євгенівна |
ВШ № 007362 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Третяк Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007363 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Гринюк Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007364 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Очеретяний Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007365 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Григоришина Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007366 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Руденко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 007367 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Боднарюк Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 007368 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Ягупа Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007369 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Передерій Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007370 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Задворний Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 007371 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Мельник Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007372 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Кононенко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007373 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Конарська Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 007374 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Север'янов Денис Ігорович |
ВШ № 007375 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Вакуленко Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007376 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Кравчук Дарина Василівна |
ВШ № 007377 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Чубатюк Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007378 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Коломієць Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007379 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Салівон Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 007380 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Хісорієв Рустам Заїрович |
ВШ № 007381 |
01.04.2019 р. |
Матвєєва Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007382 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Безпалий Євгеній Петрович |
ВШ № 007386 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Кудря Віра Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007387 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Плотников Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 007388 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Білий Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 007389 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Шаргородська Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007390 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Чистякова Віра Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007392 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Буцяк Ігор Григорович |
ВШ № 007393 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Корчев Юрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 007394 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Суяров Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007395 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Антощук Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007396 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Табулінський Дмитро Вадимович |
ВШ № 007397 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Висоцька Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007398 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Житний Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 007399 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Махова Лілія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 007400 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Панькевич Марта Богданівна |
ВШ № 007401 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Сохань Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 007402 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Бризіцький Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 007403 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Акулініна Седа Ашотівна |
ВШ № 007404 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Чекмарьова Лариса Юріївна |
ВШ № 007405 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Півторацький Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007406 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Кулик Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007407 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Васильченко Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 007408 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Рабушко Вячеслав Степанович |
ВШ № 007409 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Петришин Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 007410 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Варакіна Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007412 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Кірющенко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 007414 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Потопальський Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 007415 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Шаповалова Ірина Романівна |
ВШ № 007416 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 007417 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Мельничук Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 007418 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Уткін Олександр Євгенович |
ВШ № 007419 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Ілларіонов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 007422 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Бігдан Олексій Антонович |
ВШ № 007424 |
02.04.2019 р. |
Мельник Андрій Альбертович |
ВШ № 007428 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Мосін Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 007429 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Кацер Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 007430 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Шипілов Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 007431 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Бучковський Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 007432 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Шмідт Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007433 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Пашковський Сергій Миронович |
ВШ № 007434 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Олексієнко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007435 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Невелич Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 007436 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Бурлачук Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 007437 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Кукуряк Микола Ерастович |
ВШ № 007438 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Ворощук Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007439 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Каніщева Віта Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007440 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Готраш Наталія Миронівна |
ВШ № 007441 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Гура Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007442 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Ліщук Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007443 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Плотнікова Катерина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007444 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Плютинський Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007445 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Криворучка Наталія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 007448 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Чайка Олексій Феофанович |
ВШ № 007449 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Ларійчук Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 007450 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Римаренко Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 007451 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Дворніченко Алла Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007452 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Ніколаєв Ігор Станіславович |
ВШ № 007454 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Жовнерчук Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 007455 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Гаращук Ольга Станіславівна |
ВШ № 007456 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Козакова Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007457 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Савісько Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 007458 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Виприк Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007460 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 007461 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Коваль Інга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007463 |
03.04.2019 р. |
Поночевна Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 007464 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Болюбаш Антон Вячеславович |
ВШ № 007465 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Заєзжай Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 007466 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Мельничук Богдан Валерійович |
ВШ № 007467 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Остапко Микита Олександрович |
ВШ № 007468 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Маковська Юлія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 007469 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Багрій Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007470 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Діденко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007471 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Дрогомирецький Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 007472 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Братівник Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 007473 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Казмірчук Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007474 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Яшинська Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 007475 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Дзюба Маріанна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007476 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Омельченко Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 007477 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Шелудченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 007478 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Микитюк Василь Олександрович |
ВШ № 007479 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Красний Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 007480 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Бершадський Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007481 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Сусков Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 007482 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Войцеховський Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 007483 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Гайдай Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007485 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Сичов Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 007487 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Карпенко Вiталiй Олександрович |
ВШ № 007488 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Поповська Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 007490 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Басараб Назар Сергійович |
ВШ № 007493 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Слобода Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 007494 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Сорокіна Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007495 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Милюхіна Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007496 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Бабчинський Віктор Карлович |
ВШ № 007497 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Якименко Олена Георгіївна |
ВШ № 007498 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Терлецький Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 007499 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Богдановська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007517 |
04.04.2019 р. |
Скрипнюк Семен Володимирович |
ВШ № 007520 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Кійко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007521 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Данищук Василь Вячеславович |
ВШ № 007522 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Сергієнко Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 007524 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Баглєй Ярослав Костянтинович |
ВШ № 007527 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Осадчук Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 007528 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Кадникова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007529 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Яцюк Христина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007530 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Шевчук Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 007531 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Раац Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007532 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Скоковська Яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 007533 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Нечепуренко Віталій Олексійович |
ВШ № 007534 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Мирополець Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 007535 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Пилип'юк Ліліана Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 007538 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Костюк Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007539 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Черніков Тарас Євгенович |
ВШ № 007541 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Мандюк Олексій Орестович |
ВШ № 007544 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Літовченко Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 007546 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Афанасьєв Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 007547 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Паламарчук Михайло Олегович |
ВШ № 007551 |
05.04.2019 р. |
Лихтей Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 007552 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Хитрик Руслан Іванович |
ВШ № 007553 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Волошина Наталя Андріївна |
ВШ № 007554 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Солодкий Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 007555 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Третьяков Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 007556 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Журавель Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 007557 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Пересунько Людмила Андреевна |
ВШ № 007558 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Мельник Алла Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007559 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Гула Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007561 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Толкачова Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007562 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Лебединський Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007563 |
06.04.2019 р. |
Голуб Іванна Григорівна |
ВШ № 007565 |
07.04.2019 р. |
Шапошник Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007566 |
07.04.2019 р. |
Пустовіт Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 007567 |
07.04.2019 р. |
Петрович Юлія Федорівна |
ВШ № 007569 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Бойчук Любомир Мирославович |
ВШ № 007572 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Костюк Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007573 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Жувага Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 007575 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Полумисний Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007576 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Гарголь Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 007577 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Алишева Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007578 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Решетуха Антоніна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007579 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Авраменко Аліса Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007580 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Хілько Алєся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007581 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Пушкар Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 007582 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Козак Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 007583 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Свида Олексій Георгійович |
ВШ № 007584 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Козаренко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007585 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Лояніч Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 007586 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Григоренко Юлія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 007587 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Грицик Соломія-Тетяна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 007588 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Страшок Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007589 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Валерій Андрійович |
ВШ № 007590 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Казнадзей Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007591 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Чоломбитько Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 007592 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Петруша Юрій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 007593 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Красуля Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 007594 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Гайдук Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 007595 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Омелян Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007596 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Усачов Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 007597 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Ляшенко Костянтин Борисович |
ВШ № 007598 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Руденко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 007599 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Будагян Сусана Торниківна |
ВШ № 007600 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Мельник Роман Леонідович |
ВШ № 007602 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Магомедрасулов Ахмед Магомедрасулович |
ВШ № 007603 |
08.04.2019 р. |
Шнайдер Катерина Богданівна |
ВШ № 007609 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Штефанюк Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007610 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Христова Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007611 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Кушнір Святослав Любомирович |
ВШ № 007612 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Комаровський Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 007613 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Хітько Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 007614 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Осадча Крістіна Олегівна |
ВШ № 007615 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Волкова Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007616 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Кармазін Генадій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 007617 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 007618 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Воронюк Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 007619 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Хома Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 007622 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Яковишин Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 007623 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Колмикова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007625 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Куткова Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 007626 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Харчук Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 007627 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Антіпова Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007628 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Котюк Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007629 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Кожевніков Леонід Святославович |
ВШ № 007630 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Моряков Костянтин Ігорович |
ВШ № 007631 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Семків Віта Василівна |
ВШ № 007633 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Якубовська Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007634 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Пічул Юліанна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007635 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Поліщук Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 007636 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Шелепінський Орест Михайлович |
ВШ № 007638 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Святош Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 007639 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Пасенко Алла Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007640 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Лаврик Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 007641 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Стадник Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 007642 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Талан Анєтта Дмитріївна |
ВШ № 007643 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Супрун Тетяна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 007644 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Мосьондз Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 007645 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Богонюк Микола Ярославович |
ВШ № 007646 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Васильєва Ксения Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007647 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Меюс Яна Сергiївна |
ВШ № 007649 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Корень Олеся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007650 |
09.04.2019 р. |
Ковалевська Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007651 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Гах Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 007652 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Зуєв Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 007654 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Кручко Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007656 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Халупко Вячеслав Михайлович |
ВШ № 007657 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Молчанова Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007658 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Тараненко Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 007660 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Кошевенко-Писарєва Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007661 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Демчук Ольга Самійлівна |
ВШ № 007662 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Білашенко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007663 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Флис Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 007664 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Марчук Всеволод Ростиславович |
ВШ № 007665 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Пучкова Людмила Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 007666 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Воробцов Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 007667 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Грищук Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 007668 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Чудан Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 007669 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Гончар Людмила Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 007670 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Булах Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 007671 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Чекмез Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 007672 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Димарь Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 007674 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Пугач Валерій Олексійович |
ВШ № 007675 |
10.04.2019 р. |
Федоренко Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 007690 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Щербина Оксана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007692 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Тужиліна Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007694 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Шиянь Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 007697 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Язан Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007698 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Токарев Геннадій Якович |
ВШ № 007701 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Пуга Яна Григорівна |
ВШ № 007702 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Левківська Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 007703 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Чечотка Марина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 007704 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Садченко Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 007705 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Луценко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007706 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Сінцова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007707 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Заславський Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007708 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Травянко Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007709 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Чішман Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007710 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Рябчун Олеся Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 007711 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Чорна Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 007713 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Бляхар Євген Петрович |
ВШ № 007714 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Петрофанова Ксенія Романівна |
ВШ № 007715 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Чубар Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007716 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Коляда Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 007717 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Святюк Ганна Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 007718 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Кретов Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 007719 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Лизуненко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007720 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Горбачова Наталія Олегівна |
ВШ № 007721 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Ошурко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 007722 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Кудактіна Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007723 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Абрам'юк Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007724 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Салій Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007725 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Коцюруба Сергій Ілліч |
ВШ № 007726 |
11.04.2019 р. |
Васеньова Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007729 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Величко Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007731 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Фоміних Сергій Євгенович |
ВШ № 007732 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Федорова Анна Борисівна |
ВШ № 007733 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Марченко Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 007734 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Стрикаль Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 007735 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Василь Григорович |
ВШ № 007736 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Корнієнко Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 007737 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Бежан Максим В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 007738 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Третьяк Гаіна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007739 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Жейнова Анжела Іванівна |
ВШ № 007740 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Цимбалюк Михайло Григорович |
ВШ № 007741 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Сивухін Григорій Сергійович |
ВШ № 007742 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Цаліна Діана Степанівна |
ВШ № 007744 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Аваєва Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007745 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Приписний Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 007746 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Забродіна Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007747 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Щербініна Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 007748 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Горщар Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 007749 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Горобець Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007750 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Гузієнко Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 007751 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Кучугурний Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 007752 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Ігнатенко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007753 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Федоров Валентин Андрійович |
ВШ № 007754 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Куйбар Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007756 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Карбовнич Ігор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 007757 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Веретяннікова Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007758 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Вершняк Олексій Григорович |
ВШ № 007760 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Кузьменко Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 007761 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Сагайдак Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007762 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Фоменко Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 007763 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Стадніченко Надія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007764 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Турович Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007767 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Кривопляс Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007768 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Урум Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007769 |
12.04.2019 р. |
Скрябін Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 007770 |
13.04.2019 р. |
Михайлова Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007771 |
13.04.2019 р. |
Мокрицька Леся Ярославівна |
ВШ № 007772 |
13.04.2019 р. |
Возіян Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 007773 |
13.04.2019 р. |
Шалару Олексій Ілліч |
ВШ № 007774 |
13.04.2019 р. |
Бакшеєв Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 007775 |
13.04.2019 р. |
Черевков Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 007778 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Герасименко Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007779 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Косарецьков Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 007780 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Удачін Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 007781 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Гаврилов Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 007782 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Трущенко Свiтлана Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 007783 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Гречана Віта Борисівна |
ВШ № 007784 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Мулявка Марина Павлівна |
ВШ № 007787 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Давидюк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 007788 |
14.04.2019 р. |
Нагорний Родіон Олегович |
ВШ № 007790 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Матис Ганна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 007791 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Едієв Тухан Аліханович |
ВШ № 007792 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Чайковська Людмила Борисівна |
ВШ № 007793 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Пендюр Андрій Борисович |
ВШ № 007795 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Анохіна Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 007796 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Логвінова Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007797 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Шевчук Анатолій Анатолійович50 |
ВШ № 007798 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Андрощук Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 007799 |
15.04.2019 р. |
С`єдіна Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007802 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Гущесова Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 007804 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Пересунько Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 007805 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Алімагомедов Алімагомед Абдулвагабович |
ВШ № 007806 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Коваленко Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007807 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Подуражня Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007808 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Воловецька Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 007809 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Бичков Андрій Борисович |
ВШ № 007810 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Борщевич Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 007811 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Іванченко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007812 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Толкунова Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007813 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Колос Ельвіра Богданівна |
ВШ № 007814 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Возна Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007815 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Мельник Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007816 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Троян Антоніна Олегівна |
ВШ № 007817 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Черниш Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 007818 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Галич Анастасия Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007819 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Пиріг Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007820 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Дубовик Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 007822 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Каліч Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007823 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Данилюк Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007824 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Шилова Наталя Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 007825 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Зеленюх Володимир Романович |
ВШ № 007826 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Барабаш Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 007827 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Дубовик Аліна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 007828 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Дитюк Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 007829 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Гончарова Анжеліка Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007830 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Варченко Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007831 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Жигня Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007832 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Дєньговська Лариса Борисівна |
ВШ № 007833 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Бєляєв Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 007834 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Такташов Яків Октябрійович |
ВШ № 007835 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Кологойда Олександра В’ячеславівна |
ВШ № 007836 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Островська Джулия Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007837 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Конончук Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 007838 |
15.04.2019 р. |
Скриннік Вікторія Романівна |
ВШ № 007840 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Позивайло Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 007841 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Осадчук Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007842 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Ксенія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007843 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Сьома Марія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007844 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Гацько Костянтин Геннадійович |
ВШ № 007845 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Стефанова Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007846 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Стрєльніков Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007847 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Голдовський Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 007850 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Хільчевський Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007852 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Семіряжко Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007853 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Чічіль Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007854 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Шерстюк Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 007855 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Дуров Роман Борисович |
ВШ № 007856 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Азаріна Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007859 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Чехлов Юрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 007860 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Брегіда Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007861 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Сай Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007863 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Шворак Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 007865 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Христич Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 007866 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Харута Василь Федорович |
ВШ № 007867 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Циганенко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007868 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Берюх Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 007869 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Середній Ігор Ярославович |
ВШ № 007871 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Слєпаньов Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 007872 |
16.04.2019 р. |
Лабик Геннадий Иванович |
ВШ № 007873 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Нікітін Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007874 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Бойко Зоряна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007876 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Іванісік Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 007877 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Мосунов Юрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 007878 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Дьяченко Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 007879 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Нікітович Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 007880 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Колодій Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 007881 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Ковенко Людмила Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 007882 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Чернишева Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007886 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Шемаєв Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 007887 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Торяник Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007889 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Хавін Валентин Олегович |
ВШ № 007890 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Борисенко Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 007891 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Суслов Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 007892 |
17.04.2019 р. |
МАсленніков Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 007893 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Левченко Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 007894 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Маляренко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 007895 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007896 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Бурма Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 007897 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Куровський Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007900 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Дейнегіна Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007901 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Розпаченюк Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 007902 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Ляхов Ігор Олексійович |
ВШ № 007903 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Питель Любомир Степанович |
ВШ № 007904 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Могильова Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007906 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Крим Михайло Геннадійович |
ВШ № 007908 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Казачук Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 007910 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Білоконь Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007911 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Вакуленко Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 007912 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Помялова Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007913 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Морозова Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007915 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Кобеляцький Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 007916 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Мінкін Юрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 007917 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Соломко Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007918 |
17.04.2019 р. |
Яценко Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007921 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Минькович-Слободяник Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 007923 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Димидовський Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007925 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Сакідон Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007926 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Ковтуненко Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007927 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Сілкова Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 007928 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Оксень Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 007929 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Стужук Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007930 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Притулюк Юрій Олегович |
ВШ № 007931 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Тимофієва Євгена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007932 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Савельєв Ярослав Дмитрович |
ВШ № 007933 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Татарин Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 007934 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Колесник Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 007935 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Семенова Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 007936 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007937 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Овчіннікова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 007938 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Федоричко Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007939 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Забайрачний Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 007940 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Ісько Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 007942 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Гусак Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 007943 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Божко Аліна Федорівна |
ВШ № 007944 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Римар Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007945 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Котович Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 007946 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Цуцкірідзе Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007948 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Жигальцев Тимур Ігорович |
ВШ № 007949 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Кручанюк Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 007950 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Приходько Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007951 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Нерубальщук Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 007953 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Пиреу Євгенія Павлівна |
ВШ № 007954 |
18.04.2019 р. |
Кулик Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 007977 |
18.04.2019 р. |
ОПАНАСЕНКО ОЛЕНА ПЕТРІВНА |
ВШ № 007978 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Бугайов Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 007979 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Ковбаса Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 007980 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Ганчук Григорій Володимирович |
ВШ № 007981 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Грушицький Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 007982 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Чумак Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007983 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Сливко Олеся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 007985 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Яковенко Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 007986 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Маковійчук Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 007987 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Кулагіна Віта Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 007990 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Бай Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 007991 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Бабенко Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 007992 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Стадник Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 007993 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Громко Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 007994 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Костенко Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 007995 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Сєдов Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 007996 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Боян Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 007997 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Рижов Михайло Григорович |
ВШ № 007998 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Голоцван Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 007999 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Косінова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008000 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Остапенко Віталій Валентинович |
ВШ № 008001 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Мастеренко Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008003 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Чубаров Юрий Геннадьевич |
ВШ № 008004 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Ресьян Маргарита Самбатівна |
ВШ № 008005 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 008006 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Капустін Андрій Борисович |
ВШ № 008007 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Страшко Олександр Йосипович |
ВШ № 008008 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Бєлікова Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008009 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Мартинович Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 008011 |
19.04.2019 р. |
Гришко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008013 |
20.04.2019 р. |
Павленко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008014 |
20.04.2019 р. |
Калашник Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008015 |
20.04.2019 р. |
Новицька Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008017 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Подоляк Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 008019 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Добровольський Андрій Томович |
ВШ № 008020 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Калюжний Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 008022 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Михайленко Любов Віталіївна |
ВШ № 008024 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Філіна Єлизавета Василівна |
ВШ № 008025 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Горшенін Леонід Леонідович |
ВШ № 008026 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Терещенко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 008027 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Ягнюк Марія Григорівна |
ВШ № 008028 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Кулинич Антон Павлович |
ВШ № 008029 |
21.04.2019 р. |
Зайцев Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008032 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Колесник Інна Гаріївна |
ВШ № 008033 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Суворова Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008034 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Єлєніна Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008036 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Марейчик Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008037 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Світлична Яна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008038 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Кочулов Михайло Андрійович |
ВШ № 008039 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Яцух Ростислав Олегович |
ВШ № 008041 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Мамедова Інга Русланівна |
ВШ № 008042 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Пронюткін Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 008043 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Литовка Валерія Олегівна |
ВШ № 008044 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Буток Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008045 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Макаренко Тетяна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 008046 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Прокоф'єва Лариса Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008047 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Воронін Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 008048 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Сміх Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 008049 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Ткаліч Денис Владиславович |
ВШ № 008050 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Стехін Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 008052 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Шемет Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 008053 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Якимчук Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008056 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Леньо Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 008058 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Панов Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 008059 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Яцюк Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008073 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Керсновська Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 008074 |
22.04.2019 р. |
Ляшко Олег Борисович |
ВШ № 008075 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Григоренко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 008076 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Гайворонський Олександр Георгійович |
ВШ № 008077 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Синявський Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 008078 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Василяка Олеся Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 008080 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Бурчак Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008083 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Боярський Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008084 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Нечепоренко Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008085 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Вербова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 008086 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Бондарь Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008087 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Дрищ Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008088 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Гарбуз Вячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 008089 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Кобрись Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008090 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Онофрейчук Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 008091 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Чернуха Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008092 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Христенко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008093 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Семенов Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 008094 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Олійник Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 008095 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Кадигроб Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008096 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Волошин Іван Степанович |
ВШ № 008097 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Приймак Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008098 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Сорока Дана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008099 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Лавренюк Леся Петрівна |
ВШ № 008100 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Глінський Антон Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008101 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Червінська Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 008102 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Машковський Володимир Романович |
ВШ № 008104 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Несторович Богдан Васильовичє |
ВШ № 008105 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Пустовіт Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 008106 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Вітовська Наталія Мирославівна |
ВШ № 008108 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Гиров Костянтин Андрійович |
ВШ № 008109 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Гончаров Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 008110 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Ільмухіна Тетяна Федорівна |
ВШ № 008111 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Герасименко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008112 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Павлюк Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 008113 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Кравченко Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 008114 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Рудковський Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008115 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Семенов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 008116 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Загороднюк Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 008117 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Горіна Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008118 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Лазарєва Марина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 008119 |
23.04.2019 р. |
КИРТОКА Марія Павлівна |
ВШ № 008120 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Микитенко Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008121 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Кирик Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008122 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Вовк Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 008123 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Бобух Станіслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008124 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Романкевич Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 008125 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Тимченко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008126 |
23.04.2019 р. |
БРАЖНИК СВІТЛАНА ВАСИЛІВНА |
ВШ № 008127 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Легейда Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 008128 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Грицюк Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 008129 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Нестєров Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 008136 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Сащук Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 008145 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Шевченко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008146 |
23.04.2019 р. |
Данієлян Сергій Ашотович |
ВШ № 008147 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Томко Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008148 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Ірина Андріївна |
ВШ № 008149 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Дробот Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008150 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Кушніренко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008151 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Дружинський Андрій Станіславович |
ВШ № 008152 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Корж-Лозова Юлія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 008153 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Яремко Павло Степанович |
ВШ № 008155 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Миргородський Едуард Олексійович |
ВШ № 008156 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Лапоша Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 008157 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Пецух Ольга Ярославівна |
ВШ № 008158 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Самарська Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008159 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Степанова Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008160 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Щавінський Костянтин Станіславович |
ВШ № 008161 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Данілик Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008162 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Аксютін Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 008163 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Рибак Назарій Ярославович |
ВШ № 008164 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Жила Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 008165 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Шатило Яна Андріївна |
ВШ № 008167 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Березюк Олег Зеновійович |
ВШ № 008168 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Федчишин Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 008169 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Чемерис Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 008171 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Лютікова Олеся Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008172 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Стасенко Яна Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 008173 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Дзюба Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 008174 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Ісміханова Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008175 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Кісілевич Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 008176 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Варвинський Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008178 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Данилко Світлана Федорівна |
ВШ № 008179 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Гончарова Алла Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008180 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Федорчук Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 008181 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Маліновська Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008182 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Білоус Оксана Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 008183 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Савіцька Анна Олегівна |
ВШ № 008184 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Клюшніченко Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 008185 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Ольшанська Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008186 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Семенов Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008187 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Клюге Ілона Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 008188 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Бортник Ростислав Богданович |
ВШ № 008189 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Пусан Катерина Борисівна |
ВШ № 008190 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Окладнюк Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 008191 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Маханьков Денис Геннадійович |
ВШ № 008193 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Скрипник Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008194 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Бажанський Євген Мирославович |
ВШ № 008195 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Антощук Володимир Дмитрович |
ВШ № 008197 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Орловська Олена Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 008220 |
24.04.2019 р. |
Довганич Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008222 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Мирутенко Олександр Леонтійович |
ВШ № 008223 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Майдан Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008226 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Кравченко Олег Павлович |
ВШ № 008227 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Карпова Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008228 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Ткачук Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008229 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Демченко Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 008230 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Токарчук Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008231 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Гаморя Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008232 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Михальчук Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 008233 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Шилов Семен Олександрович |
ВШ № 008234 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Мартинишин Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 008236 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Дяченко Яків АнатолійовичІ |
ВШ № 008240 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Кузьмічова-Кисленко Єлизавета Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008241 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Будник Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 008242 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Сечин Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008243 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Дамінов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 008244 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Волошина Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 008245 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Капуста Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 008246 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Петрик Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 008247 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Катерина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 008249 |
25.04.2019 р. |
Євдокімова Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008251 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Іванченко Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 008253 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Ветох Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 008254 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Семенюта Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008255 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Гайдаманчук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 008256 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Боцман Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008257 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Чернишова Iрина Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 008258 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Євфімішин Петро Вячеславович |
ВШ № 008259 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Кацюба Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 008260 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Петріванов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008261 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Кодацька Лариса Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008262 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Калініченко Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008264 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Черпак Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 008265 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Амразевич Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008266 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Семенович Андрій Святославович |
ВШ № 008267 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Кулієв Арсен Юрійович |
ВШ № 008268 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Литвин Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 008270 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Кисельов Анатолій Юрійович |
ВШ № 008271 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Петров Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 008272 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Федорчук Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 008274 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Способ Ігор Олексійович |
ВШ № 008275 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Дикун Віктор Григорович |
ВШ № 008276 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Бєлік Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 008277 |
26.04.2019 р. |
Ні Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 008278 |
27.04.2019 р. |
Тарасова Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008279 |
27.04.2019 р. |
Таргоній Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008280 |
28.04.2019 р. |
Пилип'юк Андрій Мирославович |
ВШ № 008285 |
30.04.2019 р. |
Свистуленко Мирослава Петрівна |
ВШ № 008288 |
30.04.2019 р. |
Божко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008289 |
30.04.2019 р. |
Панкеєв Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 008290 |
01.05.2019 р. |
Аннюк Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 008292 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Свічкар Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008293 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Мотилюк Олексій Вільямович |
ВШ № 008294 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Ілюченко Анатолій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008295 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Прокопів Назар Михайлович |
ВШ № 008296 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Матвійчук Наталія Евгеніївна |
ВШ № 008297 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Вістяка Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008298 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Касімова Яна Артурівна |
ВШ № 008299 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Романенко Олексій Євгенович |
ВШ № 008300 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Боронников Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 008301 |
02.05.2019 р. |
М'якенька Аліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 008302 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Бороденко Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 008303 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Демченко Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008304 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Щербюк Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 008305 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Наконечна Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008306 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Хитрук Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 008307 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Проценко Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 008308 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Лахно Геннадій Віталійович |
ВШ № 008309 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Василів Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 008310 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Андрусенко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 008311 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Яблонський Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 008312 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Литвинчук Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008313 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Боєва Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 008315 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Ломакіна Валeнтина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 008316 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Семанишин Валерій Степанович |
ВШ № 008317 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Мошкін Кирило Олександрович |
ВШ № 008318 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Фертюк Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 008319 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Резнік Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008321 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Валах Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008322 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Лисенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 008323 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Годятська Альона Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008324 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Піжук Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008326 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Кишкань Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008327 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Назаренко Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 008328 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Пашков Юрий Дмитрович |
ВШ № 008329 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Джугостран Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 008330 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Березовська Лілія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008331 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Шевцова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 008332 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Мельник Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008333 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Тарапатов Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 008334 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Семено Маргарита Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008336 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Устимчук Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 008337 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Соляр Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 008338 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Вишковська Валентина Іванівна |
ВШ № 008339 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Скіданова Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008340 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Котова Анна Петрівна |
ВШ № 008341 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Жилін Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 008342 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Войтенко Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008343 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Динюк Іван Ростиславович |
ВШ № 008344 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Кознова Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008345 |
02.05.2019 р. |
Малюк Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008346 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Таранець Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 008347 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Бойко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008348 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Волошин Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 008349 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Трофимчук Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008350 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Іщук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008351 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Єсько Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008354 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Толмач Ганна Йосипівна |
ВШ № 008356 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Чешко Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008357 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Поляков Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 008358 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Блохін Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 008359 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Сахно Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008361 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008362 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Гуткова Олена Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 008363 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Гончарук Аліна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008364 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Мамедханов Іван Асланович |
ВШ № 008365 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Хмельовський Вячеслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 008366 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Вовченко Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008367 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Коротка Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008368 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Давиденко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008369 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Коваленко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008370 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Мельниченко Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 008371 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Горбяк Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 008372 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Колесник Євгеній Васильович |
ВШ № 008373 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Сідельник Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008374 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Голован Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 008376 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Євчук Мар'ян Миколайович |
ВШ № 008378 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Мельник Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008379 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Кошман Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008380 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Паращак Назарій Богданович |
ВШ № 008381 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Патрікан Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008382 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Погорілко Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008383 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Лець Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008384 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Каблучко Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 008385 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Рижанков Антон Валерійович |
ВШ № 008386 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Запісочний Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008387 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Демчук Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008388 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Скора Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008389 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Купчак Василь Степанович |
ВШ № 008390 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Нагорняк Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008391 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Какулія Отарі Євгенович |
ВШ № 008392 |
03.05.2019 р. |
Давиденко Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 008393 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Томарова Ольга Григорівна |
ВШ № 008394 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Бурдіна Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 008395 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Арутюнова Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008396 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Кульчин Леся Василівна |
ВШ № 008397 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Шилова Анастасія Василівна |
ВШ № 008398 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Кулик Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 008399 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Теплов Микола Павлович |
ВШ № 008402 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Кулик Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008403 |
04.05.2019 р. |
Варшавець Ярослав Леонідович |
ВШ № 008404 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Кур'ян Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 008406 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Конова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008408 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Горлач Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 008409 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Ізотов Володимир Андрійович |
ВШ № 008410 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Романова Крістіна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008411 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Оськін Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008412 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Тимощук Валентин Сергійович |
ВШ № 008413 |
05.05.2019 р. |
С'єдін Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 008414 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Галиченко Богдан Віталійович |
ВШ № 008415 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Циб Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008417 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Ходневич Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 008418 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Нетреба Галина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 008419 |
05.05.2019 р. |
Закалюжний Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008421 |
06.05.2019 р. |
Кіча Артем Ігорович |
ВШ № 008422 |
06.05.2019 р. |
Шелемей Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 008423 |
06.05.2019 р. |
Лобанов Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 008425 |
06.05.2019 р. |
Гриненко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008426 |
06.05.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 008429 |
06.05.2019 р. |
Вихристюк Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 008435 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Цімура Яромир Володимирович |
ВШ № 008436 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Почепецька Надія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008438 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Леошек Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 008439 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Малашкін Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008440 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Калмикова Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008441 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008442 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Ходаковська Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 008443 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Поліщук Наталія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 008444 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Редько Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 008446 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Борисова Ірина В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 008447 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Шевчук Любава Павлівна |
ВШ № 008448 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Чебаненко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 008449 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Голованов Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008450 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Голубкова Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008451 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Мягкий Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008452 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Милян Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 008453 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Мельниченко Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 008454 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Василенко Оксана Андріївна |
ВШ № 008455 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Алексенко Сергій Леонтійович |
ВШ № 008456 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Лапко Вячеслав Васильович |
ВШ № 008457 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Кравчук Антоніна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 008459 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 008461 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Письменна Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 008462 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Старостін Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 008463 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Чирко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 008464 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Радчик Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 008465 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Бондюк Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 008466 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Лінніченко Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008467 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Коваленко Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008469 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Панков Євгеній Родіонович |
ВШ № 008470 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Тетерка Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 008471 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Мисько Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 008472 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Шавров Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 008473 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Верещагін Дмитро Борисович |
ВШ № 008474 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Лінніченко Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 008475 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Апальков Віктор Валентинович |
ВШ № 008476 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Онікієнко Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 008477 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Полозенко Инна Іванівна |
ВШ № 008478 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Бахаєва Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008480 |
07.05.2019 р. |
Батовська Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 008482 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Сова Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008483 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Гладуненко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008484 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Скворцова Віта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008485 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Охота Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 008486 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Гордійчук Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008487 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Дударенко Анастасія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 008488 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Варушка Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008489 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Онищук Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 008490 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Гаполяк Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 008492 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Чорненький Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008493 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Пинзар Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 008494 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Гурський Герман Юрійович |
ВШ № 008495 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Загоруйко Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 008497 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Наконечний Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 008498 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Демченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 008499 |
08.05.2019 р. |
ТКАЛЕНКО ГЕННАДІЙ ІВАНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 008500 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Фролова-Гутарова Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008501 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Золотухін Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 008502 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Велігура Дарія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008503 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Кохалик Тарас Олексійович |
ВШ № 008504 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Єфімчук Оксана Євгенівна |
ВШ № 008506 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Фурайда Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 008507 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Рибак Мар'яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008508 |
08.05.2019 р. |
Терпило Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 008509 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Лебідь Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 008510 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Юрченко Тарас Петрович |
ВШ № 008511 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Чайченко Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 008512 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Кубрак Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 008513 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Притула Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008514 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Гончар Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008515 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Вальчук Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 008516 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Загородній Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 008518 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Рибалкін Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 008520 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Чаленко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 008521 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Терещук Максим Максимович |
ВШ № 008522 |
09.05.2019 р. |
Мірошніченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008526 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Браславець Ян Юрійович |
ВШ № 008527 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Ковтунець Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008528 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Дементьєва Леся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008529 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Пахолік Ростислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 008530 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Коваленко Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 008531 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Купар Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 008532 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Бачинський Остап Михайлович |
ВШ № 008533 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Штанько Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008534 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Галач Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008535 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Іщенко Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008536 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Грабар Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008537 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Шаповал Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 008539 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Цуркан Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 008541 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Балла Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 008543 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Павлюк Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008544 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Фролов Сергій Григорійович |
ВШ № 008545 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Борисенко Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008546 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Харитонов Єгор Борисович |
ВШ № 008547 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Базюкевич Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 008548 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Юревич Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 008549 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Брилевська Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008550 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Богатчук Катерина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 008551 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Колюка Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 008552 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Петроченко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008554 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Перекрьостов Антон Валерійович |
ВШ № 008555 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Литвин Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008556 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Сіренко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008557 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Шеремет Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008558 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Шаровський Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 008559 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Гордієнко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 008560 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Шкуренко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 008561 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Графченко Ірина Альфредівна |
ВШ № 008562 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Бабійчук Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008563 |
10.05.2019 р. |
Момот Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 008565 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Марчук Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008566 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Чікалов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008567 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Колісник Лариса Петрівна |
ВШ № 008568 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Асташенкова Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 008569 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Каланжова Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 008570 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Луців Іванна Андріївна |
ВШ № 008571 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Лещенко Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008572 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Ляхович Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 008573 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Чепель Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 008574 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Терлецька Алла Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 008576 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Мартиненко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 008577 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Краснова Ксенія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008578 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Булавченко Олександр Семенович |
ВШ № 008579 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Мовчан Олег Валентинович |
ВШ № 008580 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 008581 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Посметна Майя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008582 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Куриляк Інна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 008583 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Скляров Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 008584 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Полехін Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 008585 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Ахаладзе Юлія Гоердзіївна |
ВШ № 008586 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Рехлецька Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008587 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Хижняк Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 008588 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Хоруженко Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 008589 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Саєнко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 008590 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Матинченко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008591 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Жолинський Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 008592 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Панчук Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008593 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Лінник Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 008594 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Песиголовець Микола Леонідович |
ВШ № 008595 |
11.05.2019 р. |
Родигіна Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008597 |
12.05.2019 р. |
Кучер Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008599 |
12.05.2019 р. |
Бутенко Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 008601 |
12.05.2019 р. |
Плісов Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 008602 |
12.05.2019 р. |
Мусієнко Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008605 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Новиков Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008607 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Литкін Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 008608 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Антосина Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 008609 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Бабенко Алла Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008611 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Трухно Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008612 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Балан Владислав Іванович |
ВШ № 008613 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Пропадущий Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008614 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Солод Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008615 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Захожий Тарас Віталійович |
ВШ № 008616 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Гарлицький Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 008617 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Мезіна Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 008618 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Васильєва Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008619 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Паращич Леся Василівна |
ВШ № 008620 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Ольховський Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 008621 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Крижова Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008622 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Саветчук Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 008623 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Курочка Василь Михайлович |
ВШ № 008624 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Межерицький Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008626 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Рудюк Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 008627 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Горбатий Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 008629 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Івашко Ігор Романович |
ВШ № 008630 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Шабанова Софія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008631 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Касянюк Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008632 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Касєнкова Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008633 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Сохань Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 008634 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Савченко Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 008635 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Сагайдак Едуард Сергійович |
ВШ № 008636 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Сущенко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008637 |
13.05.2019 р. |
Шитіков Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 008638 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Вишковський Євген Леонідович |
ВШ № 008639 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Демченко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008641 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Павлова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008642 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Маслик Віталій Станіславович |
ВШ № 008644 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Макашов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 008645 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Сокур Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 008646 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Власенко Вікторія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 008647 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Грюк Владислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 008648 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Препелиця Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008649 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Івахненко Максим Андрійович |
ВШ № 008650 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Лугова Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008651 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Лук`яненко Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 008652 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Купрієнко Богдан Васильович |
ВШ № 008653 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Сабадах Андріан Броніславович |
ВШ № 008655 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Черняк Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008656 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Івко Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 008657 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Пуленко Костянтин миколайович |
ВШ № 008658 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Радіонова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008659 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Ільчишин Богдан Михайлович |
ВШ № 008660 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Станіслав Валерійович |
ВШ № 008661 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Сенчук Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 008662 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Харламова Талiна Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 008663 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Рябчун Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008694 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Кожушко Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008695 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Науменко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008696 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Задорожна Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008697 |
14.05.2019 р. |
Остапчук Алла Юріївна |
ВШ № 008699 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Святецький Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 008700 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Шкода Віра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008701 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Івасюк Христина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008702 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Мінченко Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 008703 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Камишев Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 008704 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Кривонос Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 008705 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Ігнатенко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008707 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Шкльода Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 008708 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Якухно Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 008709 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 008710 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Скуріхін Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 008711 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Вербицький Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 008712 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Єленич Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 008713 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Голуб Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008714 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Ширков Віктор Віталійович |
ВШ № 008715 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Сотник Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008716 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 008717 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Бредун Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 008718 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Єфіменко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008719 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Хозяїнов Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 008720 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Остапенко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008722 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Зайцева Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008724 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Моренець Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008725 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Ясниська Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008726 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Владлена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008727 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Вересова Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008728 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Медяний Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 008729 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Оніщук Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 008730 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Татаренко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008731 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Каліновська Олеся Григорівна |
ВШ № 008732 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Мовчко Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 008734 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Бегей Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 008735 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Шмигун Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008736 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Сидоришина Тетяна Григорівна |
ВШ № 008737 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Трійченко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008738 |
15.05.2019 р. |
Шахновський Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008740 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 008741 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Горлов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 008742 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Мельник Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008743 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Циганаш Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008744 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Швець Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 008745 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Захар'єва Яна Василівна |
ВШ № 008746 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Шкромида Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 008747 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Кононенко Дар'я Юріївна |
ВШ № 008748 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Суслов Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 008749 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Ковальов Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 008750 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Гламазда Петро Володимирович |
ВШ № 008751 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Янович В'ячеслав Леонідович |
ВШ № 008752 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Боброва Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 008753 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Сомик Олександр Станіславович |
ВШ № 008755 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Могилевцева Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 008757 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Берко Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008758 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Андрєєва Альбіна Юріївна |
ВШ № 008759 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Якименко Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 008760 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Прокопенко Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 008762 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Бирка Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 008789 |
16.05.2019 р. |
Сало Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 008814 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Чопик Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 008815 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Шита Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008816 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Геря Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 008818 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Крилова Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008819 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Кульчій Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008820 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Шаблій Валерій Іванович |
ВШ № 008821 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Черненченко Денис Альбертович |
ВШ № 008822 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Ревкова Анна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 008824 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Юр"єва Ніна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008825 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Стадник Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008826 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Черевко Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008828 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Кірічевський Володимир Якович |
ВШ № 008829 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Маркосян Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008830 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Гуджал Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 008831 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Коровайко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008832 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Корнієнко Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008833 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Василинга Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008834 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Захарченко Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008835 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Назарко Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 008836 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Кисличенко Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 008837 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Гура Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008838 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Струж Павло Васильович |
ВШ № 008839 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Конько Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008840 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Попов Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 008841 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Золотухіна Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008842 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Левицька Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008843 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Процун Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008846 |
17.05.2019 р. |
Юринець Олеся Романівна |
ВШ № 008848 |
18.05.2019 р. |
Литочкін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 008849 |
18.05.2019 р. |
Счастлівцева Лариса Валеріївна |
ВШ № 008851 |
18.05.2019 р. |
Шевчук Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008852 |
18.05.2019 р. |
Сімашко Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 008853 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Махонін Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 008854 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Бояринцев Георгій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008857 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Анісімова Світлана Андріївна |
ВШ № 008858 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Сурін Семен Валерійович |
ВШ № 008859 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Скакун Світлана Олегівна |
ВШ № 008860 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Костіна Інна Григорівна |
ВШ № 008861 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Поповська Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008862 |
19.05.2019 р. |
Гурнак Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008864 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Волокітін Антон Вячеславович |
ВШ № 008865 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Мазурков Денис Дмитрович |
ВШ № 008866 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Ревенко Ярослав Юрійович |
ВШ № 008867 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Мазепін Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 008868 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Титаренко Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 008869 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Коновалова Анжела Вікторівна |
ВШ № 008870 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Пашков Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 008871 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Руда Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008873 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Матюша Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008875 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Мусійчук Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008876 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Іщенко Каріна Юріївна |
ВШ № 008877 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Зайка Павел Костянтинович |
ВШ № 008878 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Бурлаченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 008879 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Данилюк Виктория Данилюк Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008880 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Кожевніков Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008881 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Живушко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 008882 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Губа Іван Валерійович |
ВШ № 008883 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Великоцька Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008884 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Федорів Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 008885 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 008886 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Островський Любомир Євгенович |
ВШ № 008887 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 008889 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008891 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Скакун Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008892 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Воробей Олеся Петрівна |
ВШ № 008893 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Білоусова Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008895 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Семеняка Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 008896 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Бандур Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008897 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Константінов Костянтин Валентинович |
ВШ № 008898 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Євтіхієва Карина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 008899 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Гальцева Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008900 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Барладян Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 008901 |
20.05.2019 р. |
Загорулько Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008902 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Шокол Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 008903 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Сьоря Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 008904 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Турчина Анна Курбанівна |
ВШ № 008905 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Сорока Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008906 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Бішко Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 008907 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Батуріна Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 008908 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Олефір Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 008909 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Череватенко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008910 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Чуракова Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008912 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Прокопенко Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 008913 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Лиманський Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 008914 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Волчек Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 008916 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Зленко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 008917 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Остроух Микола Валерійович |
ВШ № 008918 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Сприса Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 008919 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Калініченко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 008920 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Джелмач Надія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008921 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Наюк Лідія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 008923 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Бойко Карина Борисівна |
ВШ № 008925 |
21.05.2019 р. |
ДІков Ілля Валерійович |
ВШ № 008926 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Григорчук Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 008927 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Самохін Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 008928 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Зарицький Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 008929 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Мулявка Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 008931 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Безштанько Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 008932 |
21.05.2019 р. |
Джелмач Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 008934 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Науменко Валерій Віталійович |
ВШ № 008935 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Лук'янов Валерій Віталійович |
ВШ № 008936 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Кощеєв Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 008937 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Колодчина Роксолана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008938 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Писаревська Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 008940 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Григорчук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008941 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Черненко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 008942 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Вісляєва Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008943 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Козюменський Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 008944 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Дзвінчук Ольга В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 008945 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Біденко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 008946 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Годунов Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 008947 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Левчук Ірина Борисівна |
ВШ № 008949 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Воронюк Євгенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 008950 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Боровницька Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 008952 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Пастернак Юрій Богданович |
ВШ № 008953 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Гретченко Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 008955 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Чепурной Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 008956 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Саляк Маркіян Богданович |
ВШ № 008990 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Возняк Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 008991 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Гриб Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 008992 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Зайцева Римма Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 008993 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Боднар Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 008994 |
22.05.2019 р. |
Волков Анатолій Володимирович |
ВШ № 008995 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Лець Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 008997 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Марков Борис Михайлович |
ВШ № 008998 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Заспенко Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 008999 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Стасюк Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 009001 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Колодчин Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 009002 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Лебідь Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 009003 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Галічий Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 009004 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Кійко Василь Ігорович |
ВШ № 009005 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Янклевич Віталій Яремович |
ВШ № 009007 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Сірий Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 009010 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Шибко Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 009011 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Рагулін Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 009013 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Єременко Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009015 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Пашинін Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009017 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Іванюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 009019 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Яців Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009020 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Сліпенчук Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 009021 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Кравцов Вадим Віталійович |
ВШ № 009022 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Новицький Єгор Андрійович |
ВШ № 009023 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Януш Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 009024 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Барбон Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 009026 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Козятник Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 009027 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Бутирін Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 009028 |
23.05.2019 р. |
Рогатин Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 009029 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Федоров Антон Павлович |
ВШ № 009031 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Ходацький Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 009032 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Гончаров Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 009033 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Щербань Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 009034 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Кощеєва Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009035 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Павлов Єгор Глебович |
ВШ № 009036 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Зражевський Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 009037 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Кудрань Мар'яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009038 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Павловський Віталій Андрійович |
ВШ № 009039 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Маленко Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 009040 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Грачов Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009041 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Слободянюк Павло Леонідович |
ВШ № 009042 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Мельничук Руслан Петрович |
ВШ № 009043 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Забара Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 009044 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Зухейр Абдельтіф . |
ВШ № 009045 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Здебська Ольга Павлівна |
ВШ № 009046 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Іванова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009047 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Соловей Анатолій Борисович |
ВШ № 009048 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Пшеничний Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 009049 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Пророк Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 009050 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Вовчук Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 009051 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Ейбатов Заур Мардан огли |
ВШ № 009052 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Дериволков В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 009053 |
24.05.2019 р. |
Шайко Стелла Едуардівна |
ВШ № 009056 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Зюкіна Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009057 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Міщенко Антоніна Іванівна |
ВШ № 009058 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Хатченко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 009059 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Петренко Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009060 |
25.05.2019 р. |
БОСОНЧЕНКО Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009061 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Богак Ярема Володимирович |
ВШ № 009062 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Мироненко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009063 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Фокін Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 009064 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Медецька Альона Олегівна |
ВШ № 009065 |
25.05.2019 р. |
Бородайко Павло Костянтинович |
ВШ № 009066 |
25.05.2019 р. |
ФОРОСТЯН СЕРГІЙ ГРИГОРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 009070 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Стахов Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 009071 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Ярощук Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 009072 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Шутов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 009073 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Грібов Михайло Леонідович |
ВШ № 009075 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Шевцов Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 009095 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Кисіль Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 009096 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Овсепян Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009097 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Марина Христина Володимирвна |
ВШ № 009098 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Кошарна Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009099 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Степаненко Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 009100 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Бабенкова Неля Адамівна |
ВШ № 009101 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Бурбій Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009102 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Кожухівський Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 009103 |
26.05.2019 р. |
Жук Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009104 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Шаповалова Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009105 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Бабій Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009112 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Антоненко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009118 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Калита Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009120 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Васюк Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 009121 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Река Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 009122 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Мазченко Оксана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 009123 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Барбуца Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009124 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Громадюк Олександр Романович |
ВШ № 009125 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Сюйва Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 009126 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Баранівська Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009127 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Білохвостов Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 009128 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Булгаков Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 009129 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Гаєвська Аліна Василівна |
ВШ № 009132 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Малікова Віта Іванівна |
ВШ № 009134 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Кицкай Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 009135 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Шелєхов Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009136 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Федьо Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009138 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Левицький Юрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 009139 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Матвієвський Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 009153 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Новицька Ольга Олексіївна50 |
ВШ № 009154 |
27.05.2019 р. |
Слуцька Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 009155 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Євген Андрійович |
ВШ № 009156 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Служенко Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009157 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Вакуленко Георгій Георгійович |
ВШ № 009158 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Сільченко В`ячеслав Павлович |
ВШ № 009159 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Лукань Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009160 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Мірошниченко Юлія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 009161 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Ейсмонт Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009162 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Солодовник Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 009163 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Левун Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 009164 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Деревінський Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 009165 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Котік Олеся Станіславівна |
ВШ № 009166 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Лебедєва Інна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 009167 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Грабенко Вікторія Андріївна |
ВШ № 009168 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Подолян Дар’я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009169 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Царук Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 009170 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Горбатюк Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 009171 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Савченко Петро Валентинович |
ВШ № 009172 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Башинський Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 009173 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Яковенко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 009174 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Боєва Анастасія В‘ячеславівна |
ВШ № 009175 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Валявська Дарія Степанівна |
ВШ № 009176 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Коваленко Тетяна Станiславiвна |
ВШ № 009177 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Грищенко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009178 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Подолінська Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 009182 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Огородник Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009183 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Орач Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 009196 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Микитюк Михайло Степанович |
ВШ № 009197 |
28.05.2019 р. |
Щепілов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 009199 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009200 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Добровольська Володимира Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009201 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Корольова Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 009202 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Харчук Володимир Миронович |
ВШ № 009203 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Власенко Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 009204 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Новосілець Олеся Ярославівна |
ВШ № 009205 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Єрьомін Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 009208 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Кузик Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009209 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Акімова Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009210 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Абрамович Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 009207 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Лаптєв Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009212 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Губарева Альона Андріївна |
ВШ № 009213 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Вегера Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 009214 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Батраченко Валерія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009215 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Бакало Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009216 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Габорець Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009217 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Мацерук Анніта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009218 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Стрільцов Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 009219 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Решетнік Іван Валерійович |
ВШ № 009222 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Попов Антон Валерійович |
ВШ № 009223 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Ярош Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 009224 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Бурдейна Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 009225 |
29.05.2019 р. |
ЧЕБАН СВІТЛАНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
ВШ № 009226 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Коваленко Олена Вадимівна |
ВШ № 009227 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Черевична Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009228 |
29.05.2019 р. |
Наконечна Альона Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009251 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Михайлина Юрій Богданович |
ВШ № 009252 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Зубарєва Світлана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 009253 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Ямборський Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 009254 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Буднік Лілія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009255 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Кімстачов Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 009256 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Шаповал Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 009257 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Васенко Роман Олегович |
ВШ № 009261 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Данчук Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 009262 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Кучерява Вікторія Федорівна |
ВШ № 009263 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Люльков Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 009265 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Дмитрук Максим Богданович |
ВШ № 009266 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Левченко Костянтин Михайлович |
ВШ № 009267 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Мушкало Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009268 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Попов Віктор Андрійович |
ВШ № 009269 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Князєв Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 009270 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Коваль Катерина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009271 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Сербулова Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009272 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Першин Віталій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 009275 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Кварацхелія Георгій Емзарович |
ВШ № 009276 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Купрацевич Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 009277 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Листопад Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 009278 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Федик Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 009279 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Малик Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 009280 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Чугунов Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 009282 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Країло Степан Васильович |
ВШ № 009311 |
30.05.2019 р. |
Михалюк Едуард Ігорович |
ВШ № 009314 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Назаров Кирило Євгенійович |
ВШ № 009315 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Ридзель Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 009316 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Коваль Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 009318 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Шишлова Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009319 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Бобришев Сергій Євгенович |
ВШ № 009320 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Максим Андрійович |
ВШ № 009321 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Серебрянников Денис Валерійович |
ВШ № 009322 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Грабік Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 009323 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Северин Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 009326 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Мартиняк Роксолана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009327 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Тищенко Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 009328 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Головко Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 009329 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Ляшенко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009330 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Ліпка Єлізавета Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009332 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Гончаров Юрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 009333 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Галь Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 009334 |
31.05.2019 р. |
Чаплигіна Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009335 |
01.06.2019 р. |
Яшина Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 009382 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Безкоровайний Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 009391 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Чорний Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 009392 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Кептене Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 009393 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Мазурок Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 009394 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Брежицький Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 009395 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Звагольська Тетяна Гівівна |
ВШ № 009397 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Руденко Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009398 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Бочечко Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 009399 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Рогізний Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009400 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Никифорук Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 009401 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Шовкун Жанна Василівна |
ВШ № 009402 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Кіндратишин Ірена Андріївна |
ВШ № 009403 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Буцан Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009404 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Жила Яна Едуардівна |
ВШ № 009405 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Хименко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009406 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Гуз Сергій Борисович |
ВШ № 009407 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Котовська Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 009409 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Колісник Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009410 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Міщенко Алла Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 009411 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Діана Вадимівна |
ВШ № 009412 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Голуб Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009413 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Капко Наталія Богданівна |
ВШ № 009414 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Торованин Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 009415 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Гарбовський Роман Богданович |
ВШ № 009416 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Нелюбова Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009417 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Шевчик Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009418 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Пасова Тетяна Федорівна |
ВШ № 009419 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Бардиш Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 009420 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Вацюк Галина Юріївна |
ВШ № 009421 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Пиць Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 009422 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Лисаков Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009423 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 009424 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Дьомін Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 009425 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Бодачевська Мирослава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009426 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Шарко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 009427 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Дегтярьов Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 009428 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Кирилюк Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009429 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Лук'янчук Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 009432 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Балян Олеся Яремівна |
ВШ № 009433 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Скакун Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009434 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 009435 |
03.06.2019 р. |
Плечук Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 009436 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Павлютін Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 009437 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Сойма Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009440 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Мельник Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009441 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Данилюк Андрій Борисович |
ВШ № 009443 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Неонілла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009444 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Райхель Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 009445 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Парфьонов Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 009446 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Яковенко Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009447 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Дем'янчук Ярослав Богданович |
ВШ № 009448 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Коробков Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 009449 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Міцкевич Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 009450 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Царьов Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 009451 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Андрушко Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009452 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Пороховнюк Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 009453 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Цимбаліст Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 009454 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Донченко Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 009455 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Велічко Каріна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009456 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Колесніков Іван Леонтійович |
ВШ № 009457 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Буднік Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009458 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Шелінська Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 009459 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Дяченко Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 009460 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Бондарчук Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 009461 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Виноградова Дар'я Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 009462 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Артамонов Мирослав Артурович |
ВШ № 009464 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Макаренко Дар‘я Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009465 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Ясінська Ольга Яківна |
ВШ № 009466 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Лисий Віталій Ігорович |
ВШ № 009467 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Цюприк Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 009468 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Ісамбаєв Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 009469 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Кривовяза Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 009470 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Летюка Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 009471 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Ходаковський Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 009473 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Порхун Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 009475 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Образцова Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009476 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Борисова Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009477 |
04.06.2019 р. |
Усатий Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 009478 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Ненахов Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 009479 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Данченко Катерина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009480 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Кривенька Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 009481 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Горбенко Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 009482 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Жалій Леся Віталіївна |
ВШ № 009483 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Маркевич Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 009484 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Кузнєцов Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 009487 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Утюгов Борис Олександрович |
ВШ № 009488 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Ягодка Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 009489 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Пархомчук Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 009491 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Козелько Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009492 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Чернявський Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 009494 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Гордій Ростислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009495 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Чорна Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 009496 |
05.06.2019 р. |
Клименко Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009498 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Жирнов Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 009499 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Вовчук Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 009504 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Малік Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009505 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Яловенко Ксенія Борисівна |
ВШ № 009506 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Коваль Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 009507 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Яворська Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 009508 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Скакун Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 009509 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Іосипова Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009510 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Вахітов Руслан Фаільйович |
ВШ № 009511 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Горлач Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 009513 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Гусаімова Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 009514 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Костюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 009515 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Якимчук Вадим Вадимович |
ВШ № 009516 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Рахімов Вахід Акилович |
ВШ № 009517 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Савельєва Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009518 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Лисенко Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009519 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Колодчин Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 009520 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Гіневська-Гайдай Маргарита Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009521 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Боришкевич Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 009522 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Горчакова Поліна Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 009523 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Фірсова Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009524 |
06.06.2019 р. |
Мазан Інесса Віталіївна |
ВШ № 009589 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Хомко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 009590 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Матохнюк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 009591 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Павлига Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009592 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Мораренко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 009593 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Мартиновський Дмитро Павлович |
ВШ № 009594 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Бурцева Олександра Віталіївна |
ВШ № 009595 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Сушкевич Христина Василівна |
ВШ № 009596 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Морозик Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 009597 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Завадецький Сергій Васильвич |
ВШ № 009598 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Базілевський Михайло Едуардович |
ВШ № 009599 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Аліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009600 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Шпиньов Леонід Юрійович |
ВШ № 009601 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Павлов Олексій Станіславович |
ВШ № 009602 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Лісніченко Олена Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 009603 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Новак Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 009604 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Козачок Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 009605 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Карабань Катерина Борисівна |
ВШ № 009606 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Діана Юріївна |
ВШ № 009607 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Падун Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 009608 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Титаренко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 009609 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Лісовська Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009610 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Пилипченко Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 009626 |
07.06.2019 р. |
Рудник Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 009627 |
08.06.2019 р. |
Хромова Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009628 |
08.06.2019 р. |
Борозенцев Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 009631 |
08.06.2019 р. |
Дем‘янова Каріна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009636 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Хільчук Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 009637 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Кантанюк Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009638 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Краснобаєв Алексей Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009641 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Молчанов Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 009642 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Гніденко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009646 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Довганич Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009647 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Фадєєва Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009648 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Загладько Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 009649 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Карманова Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009650 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Кисельов Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 009651 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Слюсар Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 009652 |
09.06.2019 р. |
Лисенко Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 009653 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Украінцева Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009654 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Калаур Олег Леонідович |
ВШ № 009655 |
10.06.2019 р. |
М"якота Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 009656 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Білоконь Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 009658 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Казак Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 009659 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Михайловська Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009660 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Єпікова Світлана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009661 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Домашенко Марiя Валентинiвна |
ВШ № 009662 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Тесля Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009663 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Валявська Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009665 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Вірич Михайло Федорович |
ВШ № 009666 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Мельник Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009667 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Діденко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 009668 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Ісаєнко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 009670 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Вілінський Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 009671 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Бальвінська Тамара Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009672 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Боченко Павло Сергійович |
ВШ № 009673 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Трунова Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009674 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Лазаріді Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 009675 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Кулітка Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 009676 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Фещенко Віта Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009677 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Правило Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 009678 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Решитова Ельміра Ваітівна |
ВШ № 009679 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Гущесова Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 009680 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Писанець Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009681 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Хорсуненко Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 009682 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Власенко Сергій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 009683 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Горохолінська Віта Йосипівна |
ВШ № 009684 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Шиян Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 009685 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Слюсаренко Мар'яна Василівна |
ВШ № 009686 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Бондар Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 009713 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Сущенко Антон Валерійович |
ВШ № 009714 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Рубчук Яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 009715 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Скутельник Лариса Іванівна |
ВШ № 009717 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Телестакова Арменуі Абриківна |
ВШ № 009719 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Гордієнко Надія Петрівна |
ВШ № 009720 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Михалюк Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 009721 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Берест Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 009723 |
10.06.2019 р. |
Ложкін Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 009725 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Шевченко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009726 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Бігун Петро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009727 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Слободенюк Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009728 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Мерет Микола Дмитрович |
ВШ № 009729 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Попова Світлана Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 009730 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Коваль Марина Олегівна |
ВШ № 009731 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Олексієнко Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 009732 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Іванова Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009734 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Каченюк Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 009735 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Денисенко Олександра Едмондівна |
ВШ № 009736 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Шушулков Максим Дмитрович |
ВШ № 009738 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Чупріна Олександра Юріївна |
ВШ № 009739 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Поляк Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009740 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Новіцький Едуард Йосипович |
ВШ № 009741 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Чернієнко Оксана Григорівна |
ВШ № 009742 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Мельник Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 009743 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Савон Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 009745 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Снісаренко Вікторія Борисівна |
ВШ № 009746 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Вавілова Наталія Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 009747 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Разбітнов Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 009748 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Григоришин Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 009749 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Ясковець Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 009750 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Вовк Михайло Вадимович |
ВШ № 009751 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Чупахін Іван Робертович |
ВШ № 009752 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Дорожнюк Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009754 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Шевченко Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 009756 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Савченко Ольга В‘ячеславівна |
ВШ № 009757 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Волошин Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 009758 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Сухорукова Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009759 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Давидова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009760 |
11.06.2019 р. |
Доманський Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 009764 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Хажанець Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 009767 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Бражник Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 009768 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Сікан Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009769 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Козленко Галина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009770 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Коденко Андрій Федорович |
ВШ № 009771 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Драчук Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 009772 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Карпюк Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 009773 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Доброхотова Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009774 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Варенко Дмитро Анатолійвич |
ВШ № 009775 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Перегінець Олег Леонідович |
ВШ № 009776 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Мамчур Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009778 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Зоц Вероніка Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009779 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Савула Оксана Андріївна |
ВШ № 009780 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Сінченко Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 009781 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Гайдай Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 009783 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Ніколаєнко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009810 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Прокопюк Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009811 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Мухін Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 009812 |
12.06.2019 р. |
Брильова Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 009814 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Потапенко Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 009815 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Вінакова Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 009816 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Кузнєцов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 009817 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Славов вiталiй Олександрович |
ВШ № 009818 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Пієв Станіслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 009819 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Кардаш В'ячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009820 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Кузьміч Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009821 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Гуменюк Віра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009823 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Комиш Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 009824 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Дмитрук Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 009825 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Урунова Лола Тахирівна |
ВШ № 009826 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Моторигіна Марина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 009828 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Линник Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 009830 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Дяченко Любов Леонідівна |
ВШ № 009831 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Царенко Євген Петрович |
ВШ № 009834 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Сєчко Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009835 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Мороз Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009836 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Макаренко Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 009837 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Заболотько Володимир Борисович |
ВШ № 009838 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Безпалов Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 009839 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Булгакова Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 009840 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Берегова Алла Олегівна |
ВШ № 009841 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Євдокимова Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009901 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Карцигін Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 009904 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Нечипорук Наталя Юріївна |
ВШ № 009905 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Жданова Юлiя Григорiвна |
ВШ № 009906 |
13.06.2019 р. |
Лук'янець Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 009907 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Кушнір Денис Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009909 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Козіна Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009910 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Лілія Олегівна |
ВШ № 009911 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Вакулік Яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 009913 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Гаркуша Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009915 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Тарануха Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 009916 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Кулик Оксана Ярославівна |
ВШ № 009917 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Гулієв Фарід Валех огли |
ВШ № 009918 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Москвітіна Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009919 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Малевич Олег Вікентійович |
ВШ № 009920 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Стегар Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 009921 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Ткачук Тарас Олександрович |
ВШ № 009922 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Юциков Єгор Сергійович |
ВШ № 009944 |
14.06.2019 р. |
Лозінська Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009946 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Віценчік Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 009950 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Сільвай Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009951 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Надворна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 009952 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Алфьорова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009953 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Чернов Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 009954 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Заярна Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009955 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Константинов Роман Дмитрович |
ВШ № 009956 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Шерекіна Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009957 |
15.06.2019 р. |
Смоловик Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 009959 |
16.06.2019 р. |
Василюк Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 009960 |
16.06.2019 р. |
Галенко Ксенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 009961 |
16.06.2019 р. |
Хорошайло Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 009962 |
16.06.2019 р. |
Уліцький Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 009964 |
17.06.2019 р. |
Малолітнева Веста Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 009965 |
17.06.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 009966 |
17.06.2019 р. |
Костецька Поліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009971 |
17.06.2019 р. |
Циганок Леся Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009972 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Удод Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 009973 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Прокопенко Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009974 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Опольська Наталя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009975 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Решетняк Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 009976 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Рудич Ірина Романівна |
ВШ № 009977 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Скорина Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 009979 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Соколова Інна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 009981 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Бубирєв Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 009983 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Сідельник Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 009984 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Бочарова Інна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 009985 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Свинар Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 009986 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Беген Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 009987 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Дивак Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 009989 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Лавринович Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 009990 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Цаберяба Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010001 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Шайкевич Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 010014 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Прийменко Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010015 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Клименко Тарас Васильович |
ВШ № 010016 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Виговська Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010017 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Кордюкова Вікторія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 010018 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Зеленко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 010019 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Труш Ілько Михайлович |
ВШ № 010020 |
18.06.2019 р. |
Галахова Кристина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 010021 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Душацький Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 010022 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Письменна Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010024 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Шакаль Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 010026 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Федотова Вікторія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 010027 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Крайнік Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 010028 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Бурлака Вікторія Борисівна |
ВШ № 010029 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Рупак Антон Антонійович |
ВШ № 010030 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Вівчарівський Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 010031 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Малярчук Любов Сергіівна |
ВШ № 010032 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Венгер Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010033 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Губанова Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 010034 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Фортуна Георгій Георгійович |
ВШ № 010035 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Крючков Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 010036 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Коваленко Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010037 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Долуденко Анатолій Юрійович |
ВШ № 010038 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Щербаковська Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010039 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Старенький Олексій Павлович |
ВШ № 010040 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Довженко Роман Валентинович |
ВШ № 010041 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Касімова Маріанна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 010042 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Грабовський Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010043 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Турчинська Ганна Альбертівна |
ВШ № 010044 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Щур Назарій Мирославович |
ВШ № 010045 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Куколевська Жанна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 010046 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Багрій В'ячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010047 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Содоль Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010048 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Тютюнник Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 010049 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Прокіпчук Орися Богданівна |
ВШ № 010050 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Гіоане Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010051 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 010052 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Тимчук Олег Валентинович |
ВШ № 010053 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Шевченко Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 010054 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Коваленко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010055 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Кушпіль Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 010056 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Пантелеєв Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010057 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Мазюк Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010075 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Кушнірчук Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 010077 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Димарецький Віктор Михайлович |
ВШ № 010080 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Приступа Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 010081 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Арих Олександр Геннадійович |
ВШ № 010082 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Ожибко Христина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010083 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Волошенко Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 010084 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Ващилко Олена Павлівна |
ВШ № 010085 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Лавринець Ілля Петрович |
ВШ № 010086 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Горгуль Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010087 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Гоменюк Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 010088 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Лутковська-Бабич Анастасія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 010089 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Реус Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 010090 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Стафік Руслан Тимофійович |
ВШ № 010091 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Приземний Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 010093 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Кошман Віталій Олексійович |
ВШ № 010094 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Самелюк Любомир Олегович |
ВШ № 010095 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Олігорський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 010096 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Доброгорський Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010098 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Двоєглазов Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 010099 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Наталія Віталіівна |
ВШ № 010100 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Кулиняк Степан Львович |
ВШ № 010101 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Авагімова Ріта Разміківна |
ВШ № 010102 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Прядка Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010103 |
19.06.2019 р. |
Котеленець Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 010104 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Пісчанська Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010105 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Кедик Вероніка Петрівна |
ВШ № 010107 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Пахомова Дарина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010108 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Житник Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010109 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Федорчак Микола Богданович |
ВШ № 010110 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Левченко Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010111 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Ящук Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 010112 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Школьний Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010114 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Веліксар Алла Віталіівна |
ВШ № 010116 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Борисенко Євген Валентинович |
ВШ № 010117 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Гаврилов Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 010118 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Maльований Костянтин Георгійович |
ВШ № 010119 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Федоренко Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 010120 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Гордієнко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010121 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Данилейко Евгения Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010122 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Стороженко Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010123 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Холод Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 010124 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Кудрінський Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 010125 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Єгоров Станіслав Георгійович |
ВШ № 010126 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Чічіль Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 010127 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Захарчук Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 010128 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Світлицький Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010129 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Річко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010130 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Шевченко Вікторія Гарріївна |
ВШ № 010131 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Товкайло Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 010133 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Панова Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010134 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Алєксєєв-Каперсак Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 010144 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Седун Дарина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010156 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Комаренко Тетяна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 010162 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Шульга Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 010167 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Степаненко Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010195 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Серветник Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 010196 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Пасечна Сніжана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010197 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Боярская Валентина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 010198 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Борисенко Лариса Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010199 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Богдан Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010200 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Зубар Уляна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 010202 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Смольнякова Алла Іванівна |
ВШ № 010203 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Жуковська Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 010204 |
20.06.2019 р. |
Візор Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010205 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Бульчак Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010206 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Новікова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010207 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Задирієнко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 010208 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Кізілов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 010209 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Ткач Владислав Григорович |
ВШ № 010211 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Єременко Альона Леонідівна |
ВШ № 010212 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Шершнюк Артем Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010213 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Струс Наталія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 010214 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Щепіна Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010216 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Денисюк Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010217 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Волошина Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010251 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Докійчук Наталя Олегівна |
ВШ № 010277 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Антоненко Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010281 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Галкін Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 010283 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Клімова Антоніна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 010342 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Баран Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 010343 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Габуда Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 010345 |
21.06.2019 р. |
Груєнко Станіслав Леонідович |
ВШ № 010347 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Кравчук Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010348 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Бериндя Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 010349 |
22.06.2019 р. |
олійник Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 010350 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Копотюк Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 010351 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Колотило Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010352 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Гонгало Руслан Болеславович |
ВШ № 010353 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Грицак Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010354 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Бонь Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 010355 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Косар Руслан Ігорович |
ВШ № 010356 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Прус Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010357 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Кругліцький Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 010358 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Гордиченко Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010359 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Ковба Василь Антонович |
ВШ № 010360 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Конюхова Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010361 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Саєнко Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 010362 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Гуленко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 010363 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Демяненко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010364 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Янович Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 010365 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Фекете Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 010366 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Тарасюк Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 010367 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Тюменцев Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 010368 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Шпильовий Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 010369 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Чаплинський Кирило Віталійович |
ВШ № 010427 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Бойко Тарас Орестович |
ВШ № 010428 |
22.06.2019 р. |
ДУБОВИК Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 010429 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Овдієнко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010430 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Гнатишак Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 010431 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Чиркін Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 010433 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Чорна Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 010435 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Упадов Денис Дмитрович |
ВШ № 010436 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Дідківський Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010437 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Камзалова Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010438 |
22.06.2019 р. |
Дараган Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 010441 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Полєсовая Маргарита Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010442 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Сумцов Євген Станіславович |
ВШ № 010443 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Янів Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 010444 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Оберемчук Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010445 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Рябенко Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010447 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Воловодівський Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 010448 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Вознюк Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 010449 |
23.06.2019 р. |
Ющенко Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 010452 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Смирнова Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010453 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Масленнікова Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010454 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Нечипорук Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010455 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Китаєва Ольга Антонівна |
ВШ № 010456 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Ресенчук Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 010457 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Зозулянський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 010458 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Демченко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010459 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Федосєєв Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 010460 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Бем Маркіян Володимирович |
ВШ № 010463 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Пашук Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010464 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Яремко Павло Олегович |
ВШ № 010465 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Аканова Євгенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010466 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Омельчук Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 010467 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Пасічник Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010468 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Чуйко Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 010469 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Годун Костянтин Олексійович |
ВШ № 010470 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Сакало Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010471 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Тарантюк Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010472 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Чорна Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010474 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Єфімова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010475 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Гломб Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010476 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Кочеванова Марина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 010477 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Мельник Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010479 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Ліпська Олена Савівна |
ВШ № 010480 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Кутовий Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 010498 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Сацюк Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 010504 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Трубіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010505 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Ейсмонт Марина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 010506 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Дубодєл Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 010507 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Драга Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 010508 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Івонча Михайло Петрович |
ВШ № 010509 |
24.06.2019 р. |
Качанок Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 010511 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Цицик Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010512 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Тализіна Яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 010513 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Громадський Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010514 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Іванченко Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 010517 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Азаров Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010518 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Бібік Антон Васильович |
ВШ № 010519 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Груник Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 010520 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Буцький Василь Валерійович |
ВШ № 010521 |
25.06.2019 р. |
гаєвський андрій григорович |
ВШ № 010523 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Фільштейн Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 010524 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Булгакова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010525 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Шевченко Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 010528 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Довгань Тетяна Іллівна |
ВШ № 010530 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Варвась Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 010531 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Черковський Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 010532 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Долін Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 010533 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Харченко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010534 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Мондріч Аліна Евгеніївна |
ВШ № 010537 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Новак Роман Геннадійович |
ВШ № 010538 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Переяслівець Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010539 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Литвинова Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010540 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Гунчак Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010541 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Циба Нікіта Дмитрович |
ВШ № 010542 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Гарванко Ігор Миронович |
ВШ № 010543 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Мар'ян Тетяна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 010544 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Шульга Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 010545 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Лепишко Олексій Ігоревич |
ВШ № 010546 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Годуєв Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 010547 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Євладенко Лілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010548 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Власюк Світлана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 010549 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Пащенко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010550 |
25.06.2019 р. |
Назарук Валентин Іванович |
ВШ № 010553 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Поляков Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010554 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Фустіченко Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010555 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Лотоцький Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 010556 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Савка Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 010557 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Яловчук Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 010558 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Карпушина Марія Григорівна |
ВШ № 010560 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010562 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Староста Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010563 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Шейко Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010564 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Турмій Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 010565 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Мельник Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010566 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Горбач Юлія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 010567 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Паюнова Надія Андріївна |
ВШ № 010568 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Алла Григорівна |
ВШ № 010569 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Рум'янцева Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 010570 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Яковенко Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 010571 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Назаренко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010572 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Кошова Ольга Валентинівна |
ВШ № 010573 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Базна Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 010574 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Железняк Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010600 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Гуменюк Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 010601 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Мерженко Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 010603 |
26.06.2019 р. |
Тітова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010605 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Омельченко Захар Вікторович |
ВШ № 010606 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Денисенко Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 010607 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Видринська Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010608 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Немоловська-Хмара Зоряна Петрівна |
ВШ № 010609 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Пікуш Ганна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 010610 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Писаренко Євгеній Валерійович |
ВШ № 010611 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Петрук Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 010612 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Малютов Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010614 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Угленко Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 010616 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Липовий Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 010617 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Лавренюк Валентин Миколайович |
ВШ № 010618 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Якименко Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 010619 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Кіріченко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 010620 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Раневич Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 010621 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Тригуб Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010622 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Безденежна Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010624 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Хібліна Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010626 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Сарахман Василь Михайлович |
ВШ № 010627 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Найда Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 010628 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Тимочко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 010629 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Максименко Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010630 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Федотов Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 010632 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Іванов Віталій Григорович |
ВШ № 010633 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Цекот Андрій Зіновійович |
ВШ № 010634 |
27.06.2019 р. |
Лисак Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010636 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Баранюк Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 010637 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Гончарук Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010638 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Топольський Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 010639 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Яблочкін Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010640 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Погорєлов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 010641 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Кобижча Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 010642 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Гнатів Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 010645 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Безкоровайна Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010646 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Зайцева Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010647 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Кісіль Вероніка Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010648 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Новак Лілія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010649 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Проскура Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 010650 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Мартиненко Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010651 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Кубанський Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010652 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Радченко Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 010653 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Лисий Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010654 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Томчук Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010655 |
28.06.2019 р. |
Климчук Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010657 |
29.06.2019 р. |
Запорожець Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 010659 |
29.06.2019 р. |
Марчик Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010660 |
29.06.2019 р. |
Кюрджиєв Мікіс Геранович |
ВШ № 010661 |
29.06.2019 р. |
Ширалієва Саміра Авезівна |
ВШ № 010662 |
29.06.2019 р. |
Кожухівська Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 010663 |
29.06.2019 р. |
Цибук Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010665 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Дудник Ігор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 010666 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Семенюк Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 010667 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Клян Анастасія Федорівна |
ВШ № 010668 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Щедров Олександр Ростиславович |
ВШ № 010669 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Гиря Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010670 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Поліщук Юлія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 010671 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Свистун Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 010672 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Пугачова Наталя Іванівна |
ВШ № 010673 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Захарчук Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010674 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Єрьомичева Аліна В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 010675 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Трепшина Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010676 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Цвєткова Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 010678 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Новіцький Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010679 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Радамовський Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 010680 |
30.06.2019 р. |
Порало Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 010682 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Лазуренко Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 010683 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Моренко Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010684 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Оприсняк Богдан Русланович |
ВШ № 010685 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Сімчук Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010686 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Гайворонська Яна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010687 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Миджин Галина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 010688 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Кукало Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010689 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Говоров Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 010690 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Часова Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010691 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Дегтяр Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010692 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Давідкова Ксенія Олегівна |
ВШ № 010694 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Лавренюк Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 010695 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Демиденко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 010696 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Ковальова Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 010697 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Балановська Крістіна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010698 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Бойко Зоряна Романівна |
ВШ № 010699 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Пушкаренко Едуард Володимирович |
ВШ № 010700 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Савiн Сергiй Олександрович |
ВШ № 010701 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Росік Наталія Айварівна |
ВШ № 010703 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Марку Аліна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 010704 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Сивенюк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 010705 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Мартиненко Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010706 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Голубчиков Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 010707 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Шемеляк Михайло Степанович |
ВШ № 010708 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Корнякова Дар’я Валентинівна |
ВШ № 010709 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Карина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010710 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Романюк Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 010711 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Щербан Микола Ярославович |
ВШ № 010713 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Баклагина Владлена Юрьевна |
ВШ № 010714 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Соловей Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 010715 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Коваль Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 010716 |
01.07.2019 р. |
Федоров Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 010717 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Саламов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 010718 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Ткач Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 010719 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Тригуба Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010720 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Садовський Василь Євгенович |
ВШ № 010721 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Пономар Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010722 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Гуртова Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010723 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Красун Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010724 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Хмарина Оксана Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 010727 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Гриненко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010728 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Міцура Дмитро Валентинович |
ВШ № 010729 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Щур Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010730 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Рудзей Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010732 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Крамський Данило Олександрович |
ВШ № 010733 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Горбик Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010735 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Політаєв Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 010737 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Брацук Іван Зіновійович |
ВШ № 010738 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Печенкін Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 010739 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Кириченко Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 010740 |
02.07.2019 р. |
овчаренко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010741 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Шпагіна Таміла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010742 |
02.07.2019 р. |
Баранек Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010745 |
03.07.2019 р. |
ПИВОВАРЕНКО Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010746 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Радченко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 010747 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Задорожний Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010748 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Жовнір Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 010749 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Щеннікова Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 010750 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Коваль Катерина Пилипівна |
ВШ № 010751 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Панчук Виктор Михайлович |
ВШ № 010752 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Стяпонавічюс Артурас Володимирович |
ВШ № 010753 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Пасечник Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010754 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Горлов Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 010755 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Шевченко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010756 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Жищинська Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010757 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Городовенко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010758 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Письменна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010759 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Корчинський Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010760 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Малицька Любов Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 010762 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Міцовда Кароліна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 010763 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Олексієнко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 010764 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Бреус Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 010765 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Тесліна Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010766 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Жерняк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010767 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Опря Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010768 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Годяк Максим Іванович |
ВШ № 010769 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Юзва Ярина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 010771 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Халявка Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 010773 |
03.07.2019 р. |
Бігун Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 010775 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Наливайко Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010776 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Бурлакова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010777 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Біляк Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010778 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Рева Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010779 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Грицак Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 010780 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Фіалко Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 010781 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Валентин Вікторович |
ВШ № 010782 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Неруш Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 010783 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Рева Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010785 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Мисник Катерина Павлівна |
ВШ № 010786 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Скотніков Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 010789 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Кафтан Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010790 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Кленик Дана Данилівна |
ВШ № 010791 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Павленко Георгій Вадимович |
ВШ № 010792 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Заліско Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 010794 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Андрушко Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 010795 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Куляба Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010796 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Шевченко Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 010797 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Діль Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010798 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Головіна Лілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010799 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Михайлов Артем Олексійович |
ВШ № 010800 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Гацелюк Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 010801 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Білан Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 010802 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Бондар Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 010803 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Кравченко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010804 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Проворов Іван Валерійович |
ВШ № 010805 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Андреєв Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 010806 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Гончарук Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 010807 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 010808 |
04.07.2019 р. |
Калугін Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010810 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010811 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Кречко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 010812 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Легенченко Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 010813 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Агакарян Рустам Сашович |
ВШ № 010814 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Крупей Станіслав Євгенійович |
ВШ № 010816 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Мінченко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 010817 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Старєв Олег Вячеславович |
ВШ № 010818 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Литвинюк Наталія Яковлівна |
ВШ № 010822 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Мула Олег Дмитрович |
ВШ № 010823 |
05.07.2019 р. |
Каленіченко Альона Михайлівна |
ВШ № 010825 |
06.07.2019 р. |
Скуратович Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010829 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Содолінський Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 010830 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010831 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Тахтарова Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 010832 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Матій Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 010833 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Лісневська Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010834 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Гривняк Ганна Тарасівна |
ВШ № 010835 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Лебідь Олексій Павлович |
ВШ № 010836 |
07.07.2019 р. |
РОЗМАН ВАСИЛЬ СТЕПАНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 010837 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Лашкевич Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 010838 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Козлова Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 010839 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Пастухов Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 010840 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Масько Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010841 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Шкробот Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 010842 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Троніц Маргарита Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010843 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Іванна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010844 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Синявська Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 010845 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Мула Христина Олегівна |
ВШ № 010846 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Галака Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010847 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Осаволюк Іванна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010848 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Зінченко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010849 |
07.07.2019 р. |
хлопецький олександр олександрович |
ВШ № 010850 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Ягунов Юрій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 010851 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Сехін Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 010853 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Рассамахіна Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 010854 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Фурда Кристина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 010855 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Бойко Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 010856 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Лавренюк Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 010857 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Зойкін Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 010858 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Новик Віталій Алікович |
ВШ № 010861 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Леон Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010862 |
07.07.2019 р. |
Лаврентюк Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 010865 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Долженчук Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010866 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Кохан Дмитро Леонтійович |
ВШ № 010867 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Борозна Мартин Петрович |
ВШ № 010868 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Гримут Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 010870 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Єжова Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010871 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Сойчук Руслан Валентинович |
ВШ № 010872 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Єжов Данило Вікторович |
ВШ № 010873 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Глуханчук Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 010874 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Михайлишин Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010875 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Єфіменко Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 010876 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Бойченко Вадим Виталійович |
ВШ № 010877 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Жданова Інна Василівна |
ВШ № 010879 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Гопкін Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 010880 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Гуріна Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010881 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Волошин Артем Павлович |
ВШ № 010882 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Тарасюк Рената Василівна |
ВШ № 010883 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Козлякова Оксана Василiвна |
ВШ № 010884 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Щастливець Євген Олегович |
ВШ № 010885 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Колянчук Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 010886 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Стефанов Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 010887 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Сидор Олександра Богданівна |
ВШ № 010946 |
08.07.2019 р. |
Підгайна Надійка Йосифівна |
ВШ № 010948 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Кальник Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 010950 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Убогий Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010951 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Ткачук Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 010952 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Голобутовський Роман Зіновійович |
ВШ № 010954 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Асрян Арам Овікович |
ВШ № 010955 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Ковальський Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 010956 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Котюха Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 010957 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Даузе Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010958 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Неруш Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 010959 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Зиков Олексій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 010960 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Орел Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 010962 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Ярещенко Валерія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 010963 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Дрозд Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 010964 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Дурач Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 010965 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Дрозд Катерина Товітівна |
ВШ № 010966 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Чумак Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 010967 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Будя Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 010968 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Чернов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 010969 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Мороз Єгор Олегович |
ВШ № 010970 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 010971 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Вароді Орися Ігорівна |
ВШ № 010972 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Швець Руслан Петрович |
ВШ № 010973 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Нестер Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 010974 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Крят Лілія Борисівна |
ВШ № 010975 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Цибулевська Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010977 |
09.07.2019 р. |
Таран Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 010978 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Пономарьова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010979 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Вітряк Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 010980 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 010981 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Малолітко Артем Павлович |
ВШ № 010982 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Заболотній Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 010983 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Кравченко Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 010984 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Роспотнюк Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 010985 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Приходченко Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010986 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Саганович Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 010987 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Яровенко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 010988 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Чумак Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 010989 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Тарасевич Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 010991 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Кривосар Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 010993 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Кучерява Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 010994 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Фок Марта Орестівна |
ВШ № 010995 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Столяр Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 010996 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Карпишин Ярослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 010997 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Скиданчук Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011046 |
10.07.2019 р. |
Осадча Зоряна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 011050 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Мозиль Христина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011051 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Дружинська Марія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 011052 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Солдатенко Олександр Русланович |
ВШ № 011053 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Смолинець Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 011054 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Приндота Соломія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 011055 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Козачук Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 011058 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Мосіна Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 011059 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Буряк Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 011060 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Огоновський Олег Романович |
ВШ № 011061 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Підстрела Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011062 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Загородній Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 011063 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Нестерова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011064 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Мирошниченко Лілія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011068 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Кривка Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 011069 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Попружко Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 011070 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Руснак Павло Михайлович |
ВШ № 011071 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Пуппо Вадим Ігорович |
ВШ № 011073 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Баленко Павло Ігорович |
ВШ № 011074 |
11.07.2019 р. |
Рябова Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 011076 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Авраменко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 011077 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Макогін Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 011078 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Положевець Тарас Іванович |
ВШ № 011079 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Кійко Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011080 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Савєльєв Валерій Васильович |
ВШ № 011081 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Золотаревська Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011082 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Хряк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 011083 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 011084 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Лященко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 011085 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Станович Назар Романович |
ВШ № 011086 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Середа Вадим Петрович |
ВШ № 011087 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Мороз Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 011088 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Перепелюк Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 011089 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Голобутовська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011090 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Кураса Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011091 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Оленчин Ростислав Богданович |
ВШ № 011092 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Савка Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011093 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Лазуткін Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 011095 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Якименко Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011098 |
12.07.2019 р. |
Богач Олена Станіславівна |
ВШ № 011101 |
14.07.2019 р. |
Чмірьова Лілія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 011102 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Мелінишин Софія Богданівна |
ВШ № 011103 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Недєлєва Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011108 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Муходінов Микола Леонідович |
ВШ № 011109 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Власенко Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 011110 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Хоменко Віталій Олексійович |
ВШ № 011111 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Бикова Олена Павлівна |
ВШ № 011112 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Павлишин Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011113 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Кострикіна Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011114 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Залокоцька Вікторія Дживанівна |
ВШ № 011115 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Лазоренко Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011116 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Кудрявцева Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011117 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Костенко Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 011118 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Олядрук Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 011119 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Симанов Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 011120 |
15.07.2019 р. |
осташук Леся Степанівна |
ВШ № 011121 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Данилюк Людмила Юрівна |
ВШ № 011122 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 011123 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011124 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Січковська Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 011125 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Карповська Лада Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011126 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Лукіянова Марина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 011127 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Даніель Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011128 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Цуріка Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 011129 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Луговий Борис Владленович |
ВШ № 011130 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Бараненко Микола Миколайович6 |
ВШ № 011131 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Пантьо Вікторія Романівна |
ВШ № 011132 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Кургаєв Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 011133 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Ковтун Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 011134 |
15.07.2019 р. |
КУЧМА ЛЮДМИЛА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
ВШ № 011135 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Роскрут Орест Семенович |
ВШ № 011136 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Корольов Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 011138 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Акулич Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 011139 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Смик Дарина Павлівна |
ВШ № 011140 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Петренко Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 011141 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Швець Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 011142 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Фомін Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 011143 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Шеромов Владислав Дмитрович |
ВШ № 011144 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Місюрко Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 011147 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Лунгул Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011149 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Дубровська Катерина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 011150 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Вовк Юрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 011151 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Паньківський Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 011152 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Боровой Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 011153 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Огриза Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 011154 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Чернявська Віта Петрівна |
ВШ № 011155 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Скляров Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 011156 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Комісаренко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 011157 |
15.07.2019 р. |
Городний Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011159 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 011160 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Лапіда Олексій Борисович |
ВШ № 011161 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Басова Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 011162 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Телешевська Свiтлана Михайлiвна |
ВШ № 011163 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Авраменко Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 011164 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Федоренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 011165 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Станкевич Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 011166 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Грималюк Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 011167 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Кириченко Леся Петрівна |
ВШ № 011168 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Бороденко Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011169 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Бідило Тарас Олександрович |
ВШ № 011170 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Єрмілов Анатолій Григорович |
ВШ № 011173 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Шинкаренко Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011174 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Мурейко Еліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 011175 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Магулій Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 011176 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Завгородня Мар'яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 011178 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Коваль Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011179 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Кубик Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 011184 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Близнюк Пилип Ігорович |
ВШ № 011187 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Лукіянчук Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 011188 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Семенович Тіберій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011189 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Сушко Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 011190 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Шахова Серафіма Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011191 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Бондар Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 011192 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Бондарчук Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 011203 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Твердохліб Аліна Олегівна |
ВШ № 011262 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Овечкін Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 011263 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Сарафін Віктор Францович |
ВШ № 011266 |
16.07.2019 р. |
Білоус Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 011268 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Калініна Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 011269 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Малиновська Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011270 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Крамчанін Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 011271 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Слісарчук Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 011272 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Тирончук Віолета Василівна |
ВШ № 011273 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Федько Надія Борисівна |
ВШ № 011274 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Клименко Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011275 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Кліновський Едуард Віталійович |
ВШ № 011276 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Чубик Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011277 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Зошій Юрій Йосипович |
ВШ № 011278 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Костін Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 011279 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Аврамова Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 011280 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Німий Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 011281 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Юровський Дмитро Борисович |
ВШ № 011328 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Кузіна Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011329 |
17.07.2019 р. |
Стародуб Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 011331 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Талдикін Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 011332 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Захарчук Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 011333 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Мудрик Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011334 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Михайленко Олег Станіславович |
ВШ № 011336 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Шутко Діана Богданівна |
ВШ № 011337 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Дідківська Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011339 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Буток Євген Євгенович |
ВШ № 011340 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Присяжнюк Мар'яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011341 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Журик Сергей Владимирович |
ВШ № 011342 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Болдирєв Богдан Олегович |
ВШ № 011343 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Римарчук Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011344 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Гусаров Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 011345 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Дураченко Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011346 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Лобата Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 011347 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Демарчук Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 011348 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Мостовенко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011349 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Васильєв Олексій Борисович |
ВШ № 011350 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Соловей Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 011351 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Берестовська Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011353 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Шинкаренко Сергій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 011354 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Лобань Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 011408 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Шиков Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 011409 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Банар Валерій Васильович |
ВШ № 011410 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Васюхіна Катерина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 011411 |
18.07.2019 р. |
Войтенкова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011413 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Тригубенко Юрій Павлович |
ВШ № 011414 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Дрогомирецький Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 011415 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Падалка Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011416 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Авчиєв Тимур Омарович |
ВШ № 011417 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Коломієць Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011418 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Хомченко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011419 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Косач Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011420 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Нацюк Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 011421 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Марусенко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 011422 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Киричок Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 011423 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Дмітрішина Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011424 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Халковський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 011425 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Білошицький Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 011450 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Алєксєєв Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 011451 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Єфимченко Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 011453 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Гуменюк Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 011455 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Огієнко-Новікова Оксана Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 011515 |
19.07.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 011516 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Старикова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011517 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Ворушило Іван Олегович |
ВШ № 011518 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Шевчук Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 011519 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Падарян Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 011580 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Фірсов Григорій Валерійович |
ВШ № 011581 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Шестаков Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 011582 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Ільїнова Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011583 |
20.07.2019 р. |
Баранов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 011584 |
21.07.2019 р. |
Аркатов Ярослав Андрiйович |
ВШ № 011585 |
21.07.2019 р. |
Капінус Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011586 |
21.07.2019 р. |
Берестовенко Діна Олегівна |
ВШ № 011587 |
21.07.2019 р. |
Штогріна Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011625 |
21.07.2019 р. |
Огорілко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 011638 |
21.07.2019 р. |
Бутенко Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 011642 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Нагорна Ніна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011643 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Бака Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 011644 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Чернявський Євген Олегович |
ВШ № 011645 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Антонюк Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 011646 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Степаненко Ірина Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 011647 |
22.07.2019 р. |
БРАТАШ ОЛЬГА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
ВШ № 011648 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Білецький Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 011649 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Сухоненко Вікторія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 011650 |
22.07.2019 р. |
новиков володимир анатолійович |
ВШ № 011651 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Хоріщенко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 011653 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Кузьміна Руслана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 011655 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Козелецька Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011656 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Волобоєва Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011657 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Шатков Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 011660 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Гарапко Тетяна Федорівна |
ВШ № 011661 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Ігнатенко Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 011662 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Бойко Яна Романівна |
ВШ № 011665 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Білоус Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 011666 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Козаченко ирина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 011667 |
22.07.2019 р. |
Кочкальов Антон Олексійович |
ВШ № 011669 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Павличенко Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 011670 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Плугатирьов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 011671 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Слишик Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 011672 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Іванюченко Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 011673 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Єлізаров Ігор Євгенович |
ВШ № 011674 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Бенещук Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 011675 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Журило Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011676 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Романюк Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011678 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Карпунькіна Марина Едуардівна |
ВШ № 011679 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Кобба Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 011680 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Яржемська Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011681 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Коваленко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011682 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Бутенко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 011684 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Кузьмін Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 011686 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Шкарнега Олена Святославівна |
ВШ № 011687 |
23.07.2019 р. |
Гуцол Руслан Іванович |
ВШ № 011691 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Залевська Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011692 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Шеремет Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 011695 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Рязанець Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011696 |
24.07.2019 р. |
ЗЕМЛЯНОЙ ДМИТРО ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ |
ВШ № 011699 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Стефанов Владислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 011703 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Сиромятніков Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 011704 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Попчук Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011707 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Волошин Артур Миколайович |
ВШ № 011708 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Кузнєцов Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 011709 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Кошляк Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 011711 |
24.07.2019 р. |
портянко григорій андрійович |
ВШ № 011712 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Адамчук Ілля Ілліч |
ВШ № 011713 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Дадим Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011716 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Маглиш Лада Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011773 |
24.07.2019 р. |
Довгопола Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 011776 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Руда Віта Ярославівна |
ВШ № 011777 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Кохан Ганна Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 011778 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Мосiйчук Вiкторiя Юрiiвна |
ВШ № 011779 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Пашко Юлія Едуардівна |
ВШ № 011780 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Голуб Євген Валентинович |
ВШ № 011784 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Кононенко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 011785 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Фатєєва Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 011786 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Горбик Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 011789 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Коваленко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011791 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Орлов Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011792 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Педько Мар‘яна Богданівна |
ВШ № 011793 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Ватагін Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 011794 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Сольсьский Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 011795 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Іщук Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011796 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Самуляк Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 011797 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Пасічник Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 011799 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Ліпіцька Олена Григоріївна |
ВШ № 011800 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Радюк Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 011838 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Соколовська Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011874 |
25.07.2019 р. |
Бут Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 011875 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Тітов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 011876 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Шевченко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011877 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Кисельова Тетяна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 011878 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Літвінова Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011879 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Самотой Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 011880 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Юрковська Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 011884 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Дмитрійчук Анжеліка Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 011886 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Мурай Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 011887 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Лічман Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011888 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Щербак Андрій Георгійович |
ВШ № 011889 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Лапіка Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 011890 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Челядін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 011891 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Глотова Павлина Василівна |
ВШ № 011892 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Толкачова Маріанна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011894 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Шоха Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 011931 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Параскун Наталя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 011932 |
26.07.2019 р. |
Пинзар Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 011936 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Шварьов Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 011937 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Торський Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 011938 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Олійник Олег Дмитрович |
ВШ № 011940 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Мельник Леся Ігорівна |
ВШ № 011941 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Залужняк Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011942 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Ковчук Валентина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 011943 |
27.07.2019 р. |
Шкода Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011945 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Губарєва Лілія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011946 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Филипів Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 011947 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Башкатова Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 011948 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Кожушко Леся Петрівна |
ВШ № 011949 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Ільчук Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 011950 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Чиляєва Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011951 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Савенко Светлана Александровна |
ВШ № 011952 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Заболотна Римма Валентинівна |
ВШ № 011953 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Нінічук Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011954 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Веселий Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011955 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Деркач Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 011956 |
28.07.2019 р. |
Паращук Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 011960 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Сафарова Анжеліка Фархатівна |
ВШ № 011962 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Макарова Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011963 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Шилова Каролiна Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 011964 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Гончаров Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011965 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Мороз Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 011966 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Янковська Діана Василівна |
ВШ № 011967 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Маличкович Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 011968 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Гончарова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 011969 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Радинський Олександр Степанович |
ВШ № 011970 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Єфімова Таїсія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 011971 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Новасардова Ірина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 011972 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Дідур Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 011975 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Двойнічна Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011977 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Ковальова Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 011978 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Бавикін Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 011979 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Тищенко Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 011980 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Анікєєнко Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 011981 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Поліщук Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 011984 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Федорчук Іванна Юріївна |
ВШ № 011988 |
29.07.2019 р. |
Калюжний Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 011990 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Бурак Богдан Григорович |
ВШ № 011991 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Назарук Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 011992 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Школа Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 011993 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Пирога Сергій Степанович |
ВШ № 011994 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Дидюк Олексій Віталійович |
ВШ № 011996 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Лисенко Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 011997 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Муравйов Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 011998 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Ігнатюк Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 011999 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Тарасюк Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 012000 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Томаровська Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012001 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Панченко Сніжана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012002 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Петренко Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012003 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Мельников ІГОР Олегович |
ВШ № 012004 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Слісаренко Олег Алімович |
ВШ № 012005 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Горбач Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 012006 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Волкова Алла Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012007 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Гук Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 012008 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Дорошенко Оксана В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 012009 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Завалевська Яна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 012010 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Лашко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 012011 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Тарновський Григорій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012012 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Сенів Роксолана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012014 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Моісєєв Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 012020 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Карпенко Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 012021 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Трофіменко Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 012022 |
30.07.2019 р. |
Даншаніна Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 012024 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Муравський Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 012025 |
31.07.2019 р. |
ГОНЧАРОВ ДМИТРО ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 012026 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Вернидубов Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 012027 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Стряпча Iрина Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 012028 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Гримут Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 012029 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Скрипник Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 012030 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Усик Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 012031 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Демедюк Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 012032 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Іванова Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012033 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Григор'єва Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012035 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Речиць Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012036 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Білий Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 012037 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Коробенко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 012040 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Романюк Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 012042 |
31.07.2019 р. |
Єрмоленко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012043 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Литвин Мар'яна Русланівна |
ВШ № 012044 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Кисельова Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 012045 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Павловський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 012047 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Росинець Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 012048 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Коцюрба Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 012049 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Кульбашева Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012050 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Пойда-Семенюк Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012051 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Дмух Богдан Леонідович |
ВШ № 012052 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Наконечний Олексій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 012053 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Хмарук Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 012054 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Попович Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 012055 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Євтєєва Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012056 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Захаров Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 012057 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Дехтярьов Денис Валерійович |
ВШ № 012058 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Азаркіна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012059 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Кочерган Максим Богданович |
ВШ № 012068 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Софіщенко Вадим Аркадійович |
ВШ № 012069 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Петрівний Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 012070 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Ботвінко Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012071 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Домітращук Андрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 012072 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Зінов'єв Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 012074 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Карнарук Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 012075 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Красноборов Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 012076 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Нечепуренко Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 012077 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Філіпчук Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012079 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Харченко Ігор Борисович |
ВШ № 012080 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Рубан Андрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 012081 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Василь Вікторович |
ВШ № 012109 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Бережнова Юлія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 012110 |
01.08.2019 р. |
Дирда Софія-Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 012112 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Коцелко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012114 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Башко Іванна Петрівна |
ВШ № 012115 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Рукавішнікова Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 012116 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Єзерова Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012117 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Мокієнко Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012118 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Ковтуцький Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 012119 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Яворська Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012120 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Кондратенко Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 012121 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Герасименко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012122 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Сімакіна Інна Володиирівна |
ВШ № 012124 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Шумський Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 012126 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Матвєєва Оксана Ярославівна |
ВШ № 012127 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Арясова Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012128 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Москаль Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 012129 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Яцевич Артур Васильович |
ВШ № 012130 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Сигидин Мар‘яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012131 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Анісімова Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 012132 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Русецький Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 012133 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Горохівська Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012134 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Попадюк Костянтин Олексійович |
ВШ № 012135 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Шишов Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 012137 |
02.08.2019 р. |
Казачинська Ксенія Павлівна |
ВШ № 012138 |
03.08.2019 р. |
Будігай Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 012140 |
03.08.2019 р. |
Костишак Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012143 |
03.08.2019 р. |
Чебикіна Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 012144 |
03.08.2019 р. |
Тавлуй Олена Вiкторiвна |
ВШ № 012146 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Довба Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012147 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Єзерський Дмитро Романович |
ВШ № 012148 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Рижков Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 012150 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Павловський Іван Станіславович |
ВШ № 012153 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Біденко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012154 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Грозицька-Діхтяренко Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012155 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Леженко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012156 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Матійчик Христина Олегівна |
ВШ № 012157 |
04.08.2019 р. |
Кирик Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 012160 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Козак Ольга Богданівна |
ВШ № 012161 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Яковченко Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 012163 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Голик Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 012164 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Руккас Дмитро Маркович |
ВШ № 012165 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Гамуляк Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012167 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Федорко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 012168 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Устіченко Костянтин Костянтинович |
ВШ № 012169 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Проніна Валерія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012172 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Пустовар Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 012173 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Кирилкін Радіон Олегович |
ВШ № 012174 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Христян Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012175 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Ускова Олеся Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 012176 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Єршов Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 012177 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Ганусяк Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 012178 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Біла Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012179 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Ревуцький Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 012180 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Карпин Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 012181 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Стеріоні Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 012182 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Кричковська Мар’яна Орестівна |
ВШ № 012183 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Петруня Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 012184 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Омельченко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 012186 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Семчук Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 012187 |
05.08.2019 р. |
Борисова Валентина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012189 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Степаненко Вадим Григорович |
ВШ № 012190 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Котляров Сергій Юрійвич |
ВШ № 012191 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Рыкова Елена Николаевна |
ВШ № 012192 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Слюсаренко Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012193 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Ярема-Лінькова Олександра Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 012194 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Крутій Леонід Петрович |
ВШ № 012195 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Пінчук Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012196 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Висотенко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012197 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Мусаєв Тарлан Сейюб огли |
ВШ № 012198 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Симоненко Тарас Вікторович |
ВШ № 012199 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Терехова Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012200 |
06.08.2019 р. |
Дорошев Євгеній Леонідович |
ВШ № 012203 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Федченко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 012204 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Васюченко Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 012205 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Бутаков Ігор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 012206 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Козаков Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 012207 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Вергелес Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 012208 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Капустін Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 012209 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Шаповалова Свiтлана Григорiвна |
ВШ № 012210 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Ніколенко Оксана Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 012211 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Кудін Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 012212 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Мілевська Варвара Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012213 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 012214 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Мірошник Олександра Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012215 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Німа Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 012216 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Мирось Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012217 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Гоголєва Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012218 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Яловенко-Трущенкова Вікторія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 012219 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Пасічник Валентина Павлівна |
ВШ № 012222 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Черненко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 012223 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Чекан Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 012226 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Тіщенко Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 012227 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Хотько Сергій Семенович |
ВШ № 012228 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Потапов Валентин Костянтинович |
ВШ № 012229 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Кушнаренко Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 012230 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Колеснікова Євгенія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 012231 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Шевчук Олеся Іванівна |
ВШ № 012232 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Щербина Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 012233 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Шалагінова Маргарита Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012280 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Перейма Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 012282 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Явор Ярослава Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 012283 |
07.08.2019 р. |
Васильченко Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 012284 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Яценко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 012285 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Суховий Дмитро Леонідович |
ВШ № 012286 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Федоренко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 012287 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Пашкутська Надія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012288 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Ражев Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 012289 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Савіцька Вікторія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 012290 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Буловчак Христина Романівна |
ВШ № 012291 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Коваленко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012292 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Наумчук Сергій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 012293 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Войтович Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 012294 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Канюка Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 012295 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Понайда Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 012296 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Лугина Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 012297 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Петягін Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 012298 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Рябоконь Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 012299 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Бердник Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012302 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Горгуль Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 012303 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Жалковський Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 012304 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 012305 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Ребрик Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012306 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Борсуківська Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012307 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Пономарьов Артур Оскарович |
ВШ № 012308 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Дасюк Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012309 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Гринь Григорій Григорович |
ВШ № 012310 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Романов Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 012311 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Бардаченко Руслана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012312 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Суховетрук Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012313 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Негаматулін Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 012314 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Обедзинська Маргарита Василівна |
ВШ № 012317 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Атаманов Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 012318 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Гульдас Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 012363 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Коновальчук Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 012364 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Францева Ольга Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 012365 |
08.08.2019 р. |
Савчук Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012366 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Кучеренко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012368 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Хекало Олег Олексійович |
ВШ № 012369 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Соколик Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012370 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Біркіна Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 012371 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Блоха Ярослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 012372 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Васильченко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012373 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Карпусь Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 012374 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Ремарчук Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 012375 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Горбач Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 012376 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Шелудько Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012377 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Алпенідзе Катерина Тінтушевна |
ВШ № 012378 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Палій Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 012379 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Муйдінов Родіон Мукумович |
ВШ № 012380 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Нетреба Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012382 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Шамборський Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 012383 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Курапова Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012384 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Фрегер Геннадій Йосипович |
ВШ № 012385 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Шпак Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012386 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Цапенко Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 012388 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Данканич Андрій Еміліянович |
ВШ № 012389 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Якушкіна Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012390 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Трембач Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 012391 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Берро Набіль Ата |
ВШ № 012392 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Плахотнюк Альона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012394 |
09.08.2019 р. |
Беркут Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012396 |
10.08.2019 р. |
Романик Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 012397 |
10.08.2019 р. |
Баняс Василь Юрійович |
ВШ № 012398 |
10.08.2019 р. |
Кавун Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012399 |
10.08.2019 р. |
Мушкеєв Валентин Валентинович |
ВШ № 012420 |
11.08.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012421 |
11.08.2019 р. |
Шафоростова Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012460 |
11.08.2019 р. |
Полупан Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 012461 |
11.08.2019 р. |
Плис Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012462 |
11.08.2019 р. |
Коцюруба Станіслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012465 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Юрченко Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 012466 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Єпішко Івєтта Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012467 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Муравйова Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012468 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Куліш Борис Михайлович |
ВШ № 012469 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Шелих Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 012470 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Загорулько Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012471 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Топунова Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012472 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Карпенко Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 012473 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Макарова Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012474 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Мельник Вікторія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 012475 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Писаренко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 012476 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Грабовський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 012477 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Полякова Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 012478 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Коваль Любов Іванівна |
ВШ № 012479 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012480 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Боцаненко Лариса Петрівна |
ВШ № 012481 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Ковальов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 012482 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Сологуб Артем Михайлович |
ВШ № 012485 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Ульченко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 012486 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Волинець Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 012487 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Партика Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 012488 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Гудзь Віктор Леонідович |
ВШ № 012489 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Пінчук Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012490 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Берлінський Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012491 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Брилліантова Анжела Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012492 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Куций Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 012494 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Чеботарь Жанна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012496 |
12.08.2019 р. |
Горопашний Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 012497 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Яно Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 012498 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Шпилька Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012499 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Миргородова Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 012500 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Бабенко Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012501 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Подгородний Сергій Данилович |
ВШ № 012502 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Орла Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012503 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Трубачова Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012504 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Півень Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012505 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Дутко Іван Ігорович |
ВШ № 012506 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Сабадаш Галина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 012507 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Павельчук Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 012508 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Приступа Назарій Володимирович |
ВШ № 012509 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Купріненко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 012510 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Бомбушкар Едуард Сергійович |
ВШ № 012511 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Маліков Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 012512 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Вавреньчук Степан Степанович |
ВШ № 012513 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Богославський Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 012514 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Шведенко Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 012516 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Юськова Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012517 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Лазарєва Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012518 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Вовк Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012519 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Титечко Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 012520 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Гукай Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 012522 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Бабаєв Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 012523 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Дубяга Наталія Яківна |
ВШ № 012525 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Цимбалюк Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 012526 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Якімов Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012527 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Шевченко Віталій Євгенович |
ВШ № 012528 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Студинська Крістіна Юріївна |
ВШ № 012529 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Марина Аліна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012589 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Міхеєва Євгенія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 012591 |
13.08.2019 р. |
Василевський Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 012592 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Iвченко Сергiй Петрович |
ВШ № 012593 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Троцький Борис Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012594 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Данчук Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 012595 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Козачок Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012598 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Луканьова Діана Іванівна |
ВШ № 012599 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Щербакова Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012600 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Стаднік Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 012601 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Нікітенко Євген Іванович |
ВШ № 012602 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Трегубов Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 012603 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Бова Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 012604 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Черкасова Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012605 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Максимовський Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 012606 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Барабаш Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012607 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Борозенець Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 012608 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Мартиненко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 012609 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Турбовець Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 012610 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Горобець Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012611 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Омельченко Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 012612 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Чернишук Тарас Леонідович |
ВШ № 012613 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Сергєєва Тетяна Вiкторiвна |
ВШ № 012614 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Герман Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 012615 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Яковлева Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012616 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Вилегжаніна Маріанна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 012617 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Побережний Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 012618 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Володарський Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 012619 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Бескоровайний Валентин Олегович |
ВШ № 012620 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Польовий Віктор Михайлович |
ВШ № 012621 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Наумець Анастасія Глєбівна |
ВШ № 012622 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Черній Оксана Русланівна |
ВШ № 012623 |
14.08.2019 р. |
Ланець Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 012625 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Дрігола Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012626 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Гаспарян Арсен Валерiйович |
ВШ № 012627 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Полозюк Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 012628 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Луценко Надія Андріївна |
ВШ № 012629 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Руссу Надія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 012630 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Зоря Ганна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012631 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Павлик Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 012632 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Гущенков Євгеній Валерійович |
ВШ № 012633 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Шебаніц Федір Федорович |
ВШ № 012634 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Коробка Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 012635 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Терещенко Денис Романович |
ВШ № 012636 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Смирнов Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 012637 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Мандрусяк Марко Любомирович |
ВШ № 012638 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Одарчук Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012639 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Лазор Ярема-Назар Олегович |
ВШ № 012640 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Романова Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 012642 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Скороход Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 012643 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Околіт Дар’я Юріївна |
ВШ № 012644 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Сечін Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 012646 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Зозуля Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 012647 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Маківський Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012648 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Демідов Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 012649 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Тур Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012650 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Чудовський Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 012651 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Якімов Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012652 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Клочко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 012653 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Сивець Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012654 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Пєший Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 012655 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Круподер Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012656 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Бугайов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012657 |
15.08.2019 р. |
Лєщинський Максим Ростиславович |
ВШ № 012659 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Романов Ярослав Вадимович |
ВШ № 012660 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Месропянцева Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012661 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Ваньчук Ігор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 012664 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Дяченко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 012665 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Цалованська Яна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 012666 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Варфоломєєва Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012667 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Пасько Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012668 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Тараненко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012669 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Кулеша Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012670 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Ляшко Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 012671 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Левада Єгор Леонідович |
ВШ № 012672 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Швайковський Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012673 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Фролова Валентина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012674 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Лисакова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012675 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Болдирева Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012676 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Головашкін Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012677 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Гринькевич Михайло Богданович |
ВШ № 012678 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Коверко Ілона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012679 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Федунишин Марія Мирославівна |
ВШ № 012680 |
16.08.2019 р. |
Скляр Микола Семенович |
ВШ № 012681 |
17.08.2019 р. |
Заєць Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 012815 |
17.08.2019 р. |
Дмитраш Вікторія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 012816 |
17.08.2019 р. |
Андріянова Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012852 |
17.08.2019 р. |
Пєший Валерій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012854 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Сімонова Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 012855 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Хромичкіна Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012856 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Загоруйко Геннадій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012857 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Яременко Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 012858 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Кравченко Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012859 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Кулачко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 012860 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Гризан Олеся Петрівна |
ВШ № 012861 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Скрипнік Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 012862 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Клименко Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 012863 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Дубенчук Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 012864 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Шведова Ганна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 012865 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Подгородний Павло Сергійович |
ВШ № 012866 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Галков Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 012867 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Данькова Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012868 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Гапоненко Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 012869 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Бандиш Ганна Іванівна |
ВШ № 012870 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Крутоголова Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012871 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Пантилеєнко Златоміра Сергіівна |
ВШ № 012872 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Макаренко Олександр Вячеславлович |
ВШ № 012873 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Есауленко Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 012874 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Чорна Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012875 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Яворська Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012876 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Палій Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 012877 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Амельченко Микола Дем"янович |
ВШ № 012878 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Сколота Олександра Василівна |
ВШ № 012882 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Краснопольська Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012883 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Гушул Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 012884 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Криворученко Дмитро Парфентійович |
ВШ № 012885 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Сотник Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012886 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Тищенко Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012887 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Воробель Уляна Богданівна |
ВШ № 012888 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Макаринський Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012889 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Татіщев Олександр Євгенович |
ВШ № 012890 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Білобородова Вікторія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 012891 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Василенко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012892 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Горовицька Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012893 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Коваль Віктор Павлович |
ВШ № 012894 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Макарчук Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 012896 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Оробченко Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 012897 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Батіщева Карина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012898 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Овчінніков Антон Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012899 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Перець Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 012900 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Носа Інна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012901 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Сущук тетяна іванівна |
ВШ № 012910 |
19.08.2019 р. |
Сумченко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012911 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Гнида Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 012912 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Мерешко Михайло Леонидович |
ВШ № 012913 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Заворотній Антон Валерійович |
ВШ № 012914 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Пожоджук Тетяна Богданівна |
ВШ № 012916 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Грибовська Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012917 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Бурдега Ростислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 012918 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Яковенко Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 012919 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Попадюк Мирослава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012920 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Большакова Катерина Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 012921 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Марунченко Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 012922 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Шевченко Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 012923 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Демченко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 012924 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Дембовський Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 012925 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Михайлова Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012926 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Денько Мирослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 012927 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Шило Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 012928 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Праскович Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 012929 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Білий Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 012931 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Стрижов Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 012932 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Потапенко Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 012934 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Місевра Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012935 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Войнов Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012936 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Гуль Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012937 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Прудніков Віктор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 012938 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Кравченко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012939 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Нікогосян Людмила Варданівна |
ВШ № 012940 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Люта Ярина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 012941 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Козакова Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 012942 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Бакаєв Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 012943 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Брухно Валентин Сергійович |
ВШ № 012944 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Максименко Леся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 012946 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Шаповал Богдан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012947 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Нетронін Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 012949 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Хлєбникова Наталя Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012950 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Варламов Микита Михайлович |
ВШ № 012951 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Боряк Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 012952 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Денисюк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 012953 |
20.08.2019 р. |
Скрипченко Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 012954 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Стефурак Єланна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 012956 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Сєчко Валерій Леонардович |
ВШ № 012957 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Швець Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 012958 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Міщанин Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 012959 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Михайлов Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 012960 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Сизоненко Світлана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 012961 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Камінський Богдан Ярославович |
ВШ № 012962 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Касянчук Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012963 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Верба-Сидор Ольга Богданівна |
ВШ № 012964 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Козолуп Микита Сергійович |
ВШ № 012965 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Макаренко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 012966 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Гончарук Антон Петрович |
ВШ № 012967 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Айхнер Любов Юріївна |
ВШ № 012968 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Пшенична Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 012969 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Шандра Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 012970 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 012971 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Охріменко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 012972 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Сущенко Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 012973 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Недосєка Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 012975 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Онищенко Лілія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 012976 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Воробйова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 012977 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Король Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 012978 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Обухов Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 012979 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Гребенік Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 012980 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Цинда Людмила Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 012981 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Відєнєва Мирослава Вікторівна |
ВШ № 012982 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Бредюк Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 012983 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Смаль Олег Павлович |
ВШ № 012984 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Шермазанов Артур Хачатурович |
ВШ № 012985 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Коваленко Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 012987 |
21.08.2019 р. |
Гутаревич Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 012988 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Гриценко Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 012991 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Ануфрієнко Олена Валентинівна |
ВШ № 012992 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Грищенко Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 012993 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Журавльова Юлія Русланівна |
ВШ № 012994 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Тікус Вікторія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 012995 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Бєлікова Владислава Олегівна |
ВШ № 012996 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Меланчук Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 012997 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Ковальов Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 012998 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Церковний Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 012999 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Коцай ГАННА ЛЮБОМИРІВНА |
ВШ № 013000 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Давидова Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 013001 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Мартін Артур Мартікович |
ВШ № 013002 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Ляшко Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 013004 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Іщенко Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 013006 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Байсаров Ігор Леонидович |
ВШ № 013012 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Кузьмичов Леонід Леонідович |
ВШ № 013014 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Новіков Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 013015 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Стефанишин Остап Орестович |
ВШ № 013018 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Маланчин Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013019 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Москаленко Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 013020 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Левченко Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 013022 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Білан Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013023 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Антонюк Віктор Антонович |
ВШ № 013024 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Шумський Анатолій Адамович |
ВШ № 013026 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Миргородський Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 013027 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Кириченко Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013057 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Коляденко Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 013062 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Шевчук Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 013063 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Ісаєва Лариса Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013064 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Бурак Олександра Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013065 |
22.08.2019 р. |
Чалий Валентин Вікторович |
ВШ № 013067 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Самарський Нікіта Леонідович |
ВШ № 013069 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Гугін Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 013070 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Суржук Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013071 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Робак Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 013072 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Паска Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 013073 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Алексєєв Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 013074 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Волошин Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 013075 |
23.08.2019 р. |
БЕДНАРСЬКИЙ ВОЛОДИМИР ВІКТОРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 013076 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Місюк Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013077 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Онопрієнко Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013078 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Чаюн Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 013079 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Павлов Кирило Дмитрович |
ВШ № 013080 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Нечипорук Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013081 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Смик Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 013082 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Пенцова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013083 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Коцар Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013084 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Олійник Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013085 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Мисловська Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013087 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Сидорук Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 013088 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Косенко Олександра Андріївна |
ВШ № 013089 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Ярошенко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 013090 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Литвинюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 013091 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Васильченко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 013092 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Остапенко Денис Ігоревич |
ВШ № 013093 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Кушнеров Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013094 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Маракіна Оксана Григорівна |
ВШ № 013095 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Левіт Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013096 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Гула Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013097 |
23.08.2019 р. |
Кравченко Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013098 |
24.08.2019 р. |
Огороднік Оксана В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 013099 |
24.08.2019 р. |
Мельник Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013100 |
25.08.2019 р. |
Галушка Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 013101 |
25.08.2019 р. |
Гасанов Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013103 |
27.08.2019 р. |
Лисенко Максим Борисович |
ВШ № 013104 |
27.08.2019 р. |
Чалаплюк Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 013158 |
27.08.2019 р. |
Бочков Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 013197 |
27.08.2019 р. |
Орлова Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013202 |
27.08.2019 р. |
Карпушина Марія Григорівна |
ВШ № 013206 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Томашевська Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013207 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Бухта Оксана Андріївна |
ВШ № 013208 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Мордачов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 013209 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Полянський Тарас Тарасович |
ВШ № 013210 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Орлова Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013211 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Боровльов Дмитро Дмитрович |
ВШ № 013212 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Ільницький Юрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 013213 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Милостива Ілона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013214 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Долгіх Катерина Віталіівна |
ВШ № 013215 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Паньков Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 013216 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Полякова Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013217 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Пипа Альона Олегівна |
ВШ № 013218 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Полеся Карина Олегівна |
ВШ № 013219 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Лісничий Віктор Борисович |
ВШ № 013220 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Савченко Мирослав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013221 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Слюсар Галина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013222 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Яворський Сергій Станіславович |
ВШ № 013223 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Лосин Олег Богданович |
ВШ № 013224 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Озеров Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 013225 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Вакуленко Володимир Мколайович |
ВШ № 013226 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Мельник Эдуард Олексійович |
ВШ № 013227 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Чеченєва Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013228 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Богатинська Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013229 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Чуйков Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 013230 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Ганага Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 013231 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Остапенко Владислав Станіславович |
ВШ № 013232 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Польщіна Тетяна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 013233 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013234 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Світич Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 013235 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Василенко Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013236 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Рева Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013237 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Лантух Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 013238 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Чеченєв Іван Олегович |
ВШ № 013239 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Шашликова Тетяна Федорівна |
ВШ № 013240 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Материнський Євгеній Сергійович |
ВШ № 013241 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Назаренко Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013242 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Левчук Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 013243 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Вітюк Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013244 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Ніколаєв Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 013245 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Мороз Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 013246 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Іванова Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013247 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Калінін Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 013248 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Матрьонін Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 013249 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Гутник Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 013255 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Харитончук Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 013256 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Семеняченко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013257 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Кашпор Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013258 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Салій Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013259 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Ярошевич Максим Іванович |
ВШ № 013260 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Самодурова НАТАЛІЯ ВАЛЕРІЇВНА |
ВШ № 013261 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Малина Ірина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 013262 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Филипчук Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013263 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Колодяжний Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013264 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Скіб'як Роман АНдрійович |
ВШ № 013265 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Германович Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013266 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Михайлик Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 013267 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Борзенков Едуард Васильович |
ВШ № 013268 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Руденко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013269 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Юшкевич Олена Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 013270 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Осіпчук Іванна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013271 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Кузнєцов Михайло Андрійович |
ВШ № 013273 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Чудновська Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013274 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Нурієв Рустам Бейказович |
ВШ № 013275 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Павлов Павло Ігорович |
ВШ № 013276 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Бучківська Мар´яна Богданівна |
ВШ № 013277 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Ларін ВІктор Васильович |
ВШ № 013278 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Звонарьова Маргарита Леонідівна |
ВШ № 013279 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Цирулевський Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 013280 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Янюк Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013281 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Семенчук Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 013282 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Смиковський Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 013283 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Олейніков Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013284 |
28.08.2019 р. |
Хлівнюк Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 013286 |
28.08.2019 р. |
короєдова ольга іванівна |
ВШ № 013288 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Галка Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013289 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Безгинський Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013290 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Лебідь Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013291 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Панасюк Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013292 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Тур Євген Леонідович |
ВШ № 013293 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Василенко Ілона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013294 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Музичко Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 013295 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Кабанова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013296 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Жолонка Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013297 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Павлова Олена Юріівна |
ВШ № 013298 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Сухова Ольга Міхайливна |
ВШ № 013299 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Авдєєв Віктор Сергійович |
ВШ № 013300 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Зубенко Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 013301 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Таможанський Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 013302 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Невмитий Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 013303 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Мозальова Марина Володимирывна |
ВШ № 013304 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Мидловець Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 013305 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Голуб Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013306 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Беспаль Лела Григорівна |
ВШ № 013307 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Альонова Мар'яна Борисівна |
ВШ № 013308 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Червінська Люба Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013310 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Стефанюк Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 013311 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Кизима Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 013312 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Куліш Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 013313 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Карнаухова Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013314 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Чмелик Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 013316 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Погосян Вікторія Варужанівна |
ВШ № 013317 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Нікітенко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 013319 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Остаповська Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 013320 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Сливка Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 013323 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Білан Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013324 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Стоцький Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 013325 |
29.08.2019 р. |
Рябінова Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 013369 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Дмитрієва Наталья Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013370 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Волков Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013371 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Болгар Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 013372 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Кидалов Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 013373 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Тарадін Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 013374 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Олійник Алла Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013375 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Руднєв Євген Геннадійович |
ВШ № 013377 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Попов Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013378 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Бетіна Анастасія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 013379 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Водолазький Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 013380 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Мазур Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013381 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 013382 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Корнієнко Євген Віталійович |
ВШ № 013383 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Чернишенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013384 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Лужецька Богдана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013385 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Лішунов Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 013386 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Орловська Валерія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 013387 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Головінова Руслана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013388 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Смоков Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 013389 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Семібратов Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 013391 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Афанасьєв Кирило Олегович |
ВШ № 013392 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Павлюк Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013393 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Шкуруп Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013394 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Фурсій Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013395 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Коржова Олександра Юріївна |
ВШ № 013396 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Загвоздіна Любов Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013397 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Крошка Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 013398 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Денис Михайлович |
ВШ № 013399 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Гречан Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 013401 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Ніколаєва Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013402 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Данілін Володимир Станіславович |
ВШ № 013403 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Краснопір Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013404 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Петровська Яна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 013405 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Максимейко Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 013406 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Крат Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 013408 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Нечвоглод Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013411 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Буляк Ігор Ярославович |
ВШ № 013412 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Рубан Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013413 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Верховець Ксенія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013414 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Реуцька Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 013415 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Осадча Ліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013416 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Бенедик Яна Степанівна |
ВШ № 013417 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Чеверда Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013418 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Лісневський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 013419 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Білецька Ольга ВІкторівна |
ВШ № 013466 |
30.08.2019 р. |
Запорожець Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013467 |
31.08.2019 р. |
Каморніков Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013468 |
31.08.2019 р. |
Шевченко Анастасія Василівна |
ВШ № 013527 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Свистун Анастасія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 013528 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Вишинський Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 013529 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Семенова Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013531 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Сахній Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 013532 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Гуцал Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 013533 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Цікало Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 013534 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Андросов Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 013535 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Колісниченко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 013536 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Палюга Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 013537 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Редзель Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 013538 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Остяк Валентин Васильович |
ВШ № 013539 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Компанієць Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013540 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Чередниченко Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 013541 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 013542 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Турчина Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013543 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Шпак Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 013544 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Майстрюк Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 013545 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Ольховський Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 013546 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Денис Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013547 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Торган Віктор Богданович |
ВШ № 013548 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Достатній Родіон Юрійович |
ВШ № 013549 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Кривоніс Руслан Євгенійович |
ВШ № 013550 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Драгунов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 013551 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Слісаренко Яків Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013552 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Бабак Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013553 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Степанчук Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013554 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Хацкова Алiна Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 013555 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Фурман Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 013556 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Галюк Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 013557 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Пушка Ігор Андрійович |
ВШ № 013558 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Губський Роман Валентинович |
ВШ № 013559 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Шандрук Андрей Анатолиевич |
ВШ № 013560 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Огородник Костянтин Ярославович |
ВШ № 013561 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Заярний Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 013563 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Кіндяк Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 013564 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Погорілий Антон Михайлович |
ВШ № 013565 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Білоножко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013566 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Клещ Ольга Валентинівна |
ВШ № 013569 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Афанасьєв Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 013570 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Бадіон Микола Олексійович |
ВШ № 013571 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Пренко Альона Валеріївна |
ВШ № 013572 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Одосій Олександр-Елвін Володимирович |
ВШ № 013573 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Чинченко Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013574 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Гут Емілія Зіновіівна |
ВШ № 013575 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Логінова Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013577 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Клоков Валерій Васильович |
ВШ № 013578 |
02.09.2019 р. |
Дубровна Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013579 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Варчин Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 013581 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Осьмак Ольга В’ячеславівна |
ВШ № 013583 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Харківська Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013586 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Тамразов Інвія Олександрович |
ВШ № 013587 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Баліцький Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 013588 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013589 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Мережко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 013590 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Туякбаєва Мадіна Кайратівна |
ВШ № 013591 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Голіков Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013592 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Міщанюк Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013593 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Лукашук Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 013594 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Павловська Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 013595 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Нагорна Наталія Григорівна |
ВШ № 013596 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Івасенко Соломія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013597 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Воєводін Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 013598 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Гребелюк Любов Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013599 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Янушевич Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 013600 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Дмітрієв Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 013601 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Почтовий Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 013602 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013603 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Левчук Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 013604 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Борсук Дмитро Ярославович |
ВШ № 013605 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Харькова Марина Джондівна |
ВШ № 013606 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Корнійчук Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 013607 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Пилипака Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013608 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Вращук-Килинч Кароліна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013609 |
03.09.2019 р. |
Боровиков Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013614 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Лівочка Павло Васильович |
ВШ № 013615 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Березова Ірина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 013616 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Піонтковська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013617 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Стрижак Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 013618 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Антонян Нвер Фашаєвич |
ВШ № 013619 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Шульга Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 013620 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Закаблуков Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013621 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Желінська Тамара Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013622 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Сечін Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 013623 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Якухно Наталя Петрівна |
ВШ № 013624 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Лазарів Олег Богданович |
ВШ № 013625 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Дядечко Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 013626 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Перетятько Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 013627 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Сологуб Євгеній Вікторович |
ВШ № 013628 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Коняшин Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 013629 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Свистович Степан Михайлович |
ВШ № 013630 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Бочевар Роман Павлович |
ВШ № 013631 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Асланова Ельміра Ельманівна |
ВШ № 013632 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Рувін Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 013633 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Краснолуцький Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 013635 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Гірчак Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013636 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Вишиваний Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 013637 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Пікуль Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 013640 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Деревянко Данило Валерійович |
ВШ № 013641 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Серпутько Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013642 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Раданович Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013643 |
04.09.2019 р. |
Маруліна Любов Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013644 |
05.09.2019 р. |
нескородь віталій миколайович |
ВШ № 013646 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Злий Леонід Миколайович |
ВШ № 013647 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Хілько Альона Василівна |
ВШ № 013648 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Татьяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013649 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Пекар Ростислав Нар`янович |
ВШ № 013650 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Галаш Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 013651 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Лапій Аліна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013654 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Васильченко Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013656 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Бібік Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013657 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Жмурко Тарас Павлович |
ВШ № 013658 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Павлушко Леся Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013659 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Середюк Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 013661 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Карандюк Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013662 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Трепетьон Вікторія Волеславівна |
ВШ № 013664 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Валах Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 013666 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Сіроух Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013667 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Тур Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013668 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Василенко Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 013670 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Гаврилюк Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 013673 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Богдан Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013674 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Михалевич Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 013692 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Пристай Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 013695 |
05.09.2019 р. |
Лукашук Любов Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013696 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Дем’янець Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013697 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Володченко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 013698 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Нагорний Євгеній Федорович |
ВШ № 013699 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 013700 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Моцний Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 013701 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Гіззатулліна Юлія Яківна |
ВШ № 013702 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Усачова Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 013703 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Курапов Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 013704 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Квач Степан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013705 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Солонько Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 013706 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Бойко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013707 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Понько Руслан Віталійович |
ВШ № 013708 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Міненко Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 013709 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Ляшко Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013710 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Тімохова Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 013711 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Манойлик Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 013712 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Кузнєцова Галина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 013714 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Мінкін Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 013715 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Тихончук Юлія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 013717 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Кузь Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013718 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Федоров Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 013719 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Ушакова Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 013735 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Єсаян Карапет Акопович |
ВШ № 013736 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Надобко Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 013737 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Самулевич Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013738 |
06.09.2019 р. |
Дубовик Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013741 |
07.09.2019 р. |
Станкевич Олександр Костянтинович |
ВШ № 013742 |
07.09.2019 р. |
Шевчук Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013744 |
07.09.2019 р. |
Сомова Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013750 |
07.09.2019 р. |
Кожанова Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013751 |
08.09.2019 р. |
Кислий Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 013753 |
08.09.2019 р. |
Гребінь Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 013754 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Матвєєнко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013755 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Кравченко Ольга Вадимівна |
ВШ № 013756 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Стипанець Олена Ататоліївна |
ВШ № 013759 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Басов Денис Станіславович |
ВШ № 013760 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Терлич Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 013761 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Агурбаш Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 013762 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Білинова Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013763 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Тарадайко Зорина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013764 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Голоднюк Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013765 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Зобіан Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013766 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Завалко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 013767 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Лацько Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013768 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Школьний Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 013769 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Дем'янчук Світлана Степанівна |
ВШ № 013770 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Якуб Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 013771 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Осипчук Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 013772 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Терещенко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 013773 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Венгерук Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013774 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Зуєв Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013775 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Спиридонов Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 013776 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Аббасов Еміль Рауф огли |
ВШ № 013777 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Панчук Анастасія Іванівна |
ВШ № 013778 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Бєлостоцька Антоніна Василівна |
ВШ № 013779 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Федчук Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013780 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Бусько Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 013781 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Волков Станіслав Владіславович |
ВШ № 013782 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Лукач Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013783 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 013784 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Семенов Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 013785 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Фелоненко Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013786 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Магдій Володимир Тимофійович |
ВШ № 013787 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Нестерова Маргарита Борисівна |
ВШ № 013788 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Чабан Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013789 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Бушний Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 013791 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Марценюк Леся Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013793 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Каменська Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013794 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Васильченко Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 013795 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Крохмаль Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 013797 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Поліщук Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013858 |
09.09.2019 р. |
Каратиш Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 013860 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Федак Лілія Романівна |
ВШ № 013861 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Максименко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013862 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Іваницький Андрій Миронович |
ВШ № 013863 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Євтух Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 013864 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Бобровська Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013865 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Федько Тарас Вікторович |
ВШ № 013866 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Костюк Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013867 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Чернишов Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 013868 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Коваленко Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 013870 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Пастух Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 013871 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Павліченко Людмила Михайлівна |
ВШ № 013872 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Шатунова Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013873 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Семир'янов Дмитро Якович |
ВШ № 013874 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Приблуда Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 013875 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Давидюк Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 013877 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Бударін Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 013878 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Груєнко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013879 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Рижавський Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 013880 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Яновський Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 013881 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Стетюха Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 013882 |
10.09.2019 р. |
Кондратенко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 013883 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Хомош Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013884 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Алієв Ельман Шавгатович |
ВШ № 013885 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Приліпко Альона Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 013886 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Школьний Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 013887 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Сорока Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 013889 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Посвистак Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 013890 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Лафазан Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 013891 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Богун Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 013892 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Лукащук Сергій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 013893 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Дорош Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 013894 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Голєв Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 013900 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Муха Інна Павлівна |
ВШ № 013901 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Олефір Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013902 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Сидор Остап Ігорович |
ВШ № 013903 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Андрющенко Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 013907 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Грищенко Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 013908 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Денисенко Яна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 013909 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Бойко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 013910 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Дерев'янко Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 013911 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Тележенко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013913 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Осіпов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 013914 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Угніч Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 013917 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Лапко Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 013919 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Головко Ганна Василівна |
ВШ № 013920 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Хайнацька Оксана Федорівна |
ВШ № 013922 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Сальнікова Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013923 |
11.09.2019 р. |
Бова Яків Олександрович |
ВШ № 013924 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Комаха Вероніка Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013925 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Цімбота Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 013926 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Добровольська Орина Іванівна |
ВШ № 013927 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Горбова Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 013928 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 013929 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Лукашук Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 013930 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Целіков Владілен Володимирович |
ВШ № 013931 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Троян Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 013932 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Розумний Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 013933 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Смілянець Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 013934 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Портянко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 013935 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Антонов Костянтин Дмитрович |
ВШ № 013936 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Крутій Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 013937 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Пінтов Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 013939 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Дацюк Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 013940 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Акулов Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 013941 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Лисенко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013942 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Воробей Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 013943 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Бугайчук Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 013944 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Васильцов Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 013945 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Сухоярська Лариса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 013946 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Баланецький Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 013947 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Блізінський Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 013953 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Тріска Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 014009 |
12.09.2019 р. |
Климов Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 014010 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Сініло Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014011 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Підмогильний Ярослав Григорович |
ВШ № 014012 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Калмикова Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014013 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Заруцький Олексій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 014014 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Вільбіцький Олег Антонович |
ВШ № 014015 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Сідельнікова Єлизавета Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014016 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Іщенко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014017 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Міллер Діана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014018 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Фундеряка Валентина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014019 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Любович Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 014020 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Басюр Леся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014021 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Іванов Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 014022 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Семенець Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 014025 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Калугін Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 014026 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Полюшко Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 014027 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Цуркан Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 014028 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Шлапак Ірина Богданівна |
ВШ № 014029 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Шумський Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014030 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Саєнко Катерина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 014031 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Шваб Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014032 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Федорів Олег Михайлович |
ВШ № 014033 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Пригуза Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 014034 |
13.09.2019 р. |
Лук'янова Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 014035 |
14.09.2019 р. |
Адабаш Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 014036 |
14.09.2019 р. |
Сірик Юлія В’ячеславівна |
ВШ № 014038 |
14.09.2019 р. |
Лось Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 014039 |
15.09.2019 р. |
Ульянова Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 014074 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Сердюк Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014075 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Рашківська Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014076 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Калініченко Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 014077 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Олійник Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 014078 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Коваль Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014079 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Постольник Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014080 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Дячкіна Тетяна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 014081 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Петрович Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 014082 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Ягич Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 014083 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Ладуренко Алла Александровна |
ВШ № 014084 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Бедрицька Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 014085 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Чікіріс Євгеній Сергійович |
ВШ № 014086 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Корнійчук Світлана Павлівна |
ВШ № 014087 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Гриниха Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 014088 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Чепусов Юрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 014089 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Кондратів Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014090 |
16.09.2019 р. |
Жигала Леся Василівна |
ВШ № 014095 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Хоменко Вероніка Василівна |
ВШ № 014096 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Підлубний Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 014097 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Бєлова Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014098 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Власенко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 014099 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Портянко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 014100 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Дудін Тимофій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014101 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Соколовська Катерина Павлівна |
ВШ № 014102 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Лучинкіна Ганна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 014103 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Алєксандров Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 014104 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Карпель Олександра Олегівна |
ВШ № 014105 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Громова Ганна Святославівна |
ВШ № 014106 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Соколовська Віта Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014107 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Лихацький Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 014108 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Зінченко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014109 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Галюк Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 014110 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Кайс Антон Антонович |
ВШ № 014111 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Борденюк Станіслав Васильович |
ВШ № 014112 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Варчук Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 014113 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Колонтирська Марія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 014114 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Голованик Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014115 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Білуга Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 014116 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Свирид Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 014117 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Кривенко Iрина Михайлiвна |
ВШ № 014118 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Зеліско Тарас Михайлович |
ВШ № 014119 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Кубрак Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014120 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Коробейнікова Єлизавета Юріївна |
ВШ № 014121 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Наумова Віра Василівна |
ВШ № 014122 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Скрипка Ольга Романівна |
ВШ № 014129 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Пушкарьов Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 014130 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Бублик Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 014131 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Мельник Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014132 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Боровик Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 014133 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Москальова Мирослава Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014134 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Магомедова Зарєма Нажмудинівна |
ВШ № 014135 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Лукащук Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 014136 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Шкундра Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 014138 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Волкова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014139 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Куценко Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014140 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Пасько Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 014141 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Нагорняк Антон Антонович |
ВШ № 014142 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Улинець Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014143 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Касаткін Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 014144 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Руденко Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 014145 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Бородавка Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 014146 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Коновалов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 014151 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Задорожний Антон Геннадійович |
ВШ № 014186 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Ключнікова Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 014200 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Хачікян Маріам Петросівна |
ВШ № 014201 |
17.09.2019 р. |
Діденко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014203 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Дундова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014204 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Журавель Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 014205 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Чубак Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 014206 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Попіка Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014207 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Зла Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014208 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Валентова Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014209 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Дремлюга Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 014211 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Печерський Тарас Олександрович |
ВШ № 014213 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Коротич Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 014214 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Кірова Христина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014215 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Олашин Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 014216 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Ільчук Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014217 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Гнідець Соломія Іванівна |
ВШ № 014218 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Тишкун Петро Володимирович |
ВШ № 014219 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Коломієць Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 014220 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Штефан Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014221 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Дворник Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014222 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Попадюк Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 014223 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Меркулова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014225 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Лобов Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 014226 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Тесленко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014227 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Скурідін Михайло Андрійович |
ВШ № 014228 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Сіянко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014229 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Літвінова Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 014230 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Кашканова Наталія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 014232 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Борисова Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014233 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Пригара Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 014234 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Філіпович Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 014235 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Войтенко Ніна Іванівна |
ВШ № 014237 |
18.09.2019 р. |
Гончарова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014238 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Ковальов Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 014239 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Хмарук Тарас Віталійович |
ВШ № 014241 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Боднар Леся Богданівна |
ВШ № 014242 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Бабій Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 014243 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Обухівський Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 014244 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Бадака Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014245 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Березка Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 014246 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Горбатюк Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014248 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Матвіїв Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 014249 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Ружинська Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014250 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Бондар Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014251 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Орлова Катерина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 014252 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Колісник Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 014254 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Рибчинська Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014256 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Василенко Наталія Григорівна |
ВШ № 014257 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Терещенко Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014259 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Вишневська Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014262 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Савка Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 014263 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Черних Анна Борисівна |
ВШ № 014264 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Стецьків Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 014265 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Гудименко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014266 |
19.09.2019 р. |
Фонотова Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014269 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Григоренко Дмитро Дмитрович |
ВШ № 014270 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Івашків Роксолана Василівна |
ВШ № 014271 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Гнєзділова Крістіна Олегівна |
ВШ № 014272 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Некрашевич Віталій Вадимович |
ВШ № 014273 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Натеса Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 014274 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Якимчук Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014275 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Шпорта Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 014276 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Дідуренко Світлана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014279 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Ярохович Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014280 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Давидюк Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014358 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Угрінчук Олексій Едуардович |
ВШ № 014359 |
20.09.2019 р. |
Назарук Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014360 |
21.09.2019 р. |
Петренко Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 014361 |
21.09.2019 р. |
Резнiченко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 014364 |
22.09.2019 р. |
Поляков Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 014366 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Макаренко Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 014367 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Чорноус Андрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 014368 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Митринюк Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 014369 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Громова Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014370 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Міщенко Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 014371 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Приймаченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 014372 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Нам'як Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 014373 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Поліщук Антон Русланович |
ВШ № 014374 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Богуненко Сергій Георгійович |
ВШ № 014375 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Садиков Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 014376 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Прозорова Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014377 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Деревецький Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 014378 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Гула Аліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 014380 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Дєєва Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014381 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Шамрай Артем Віталійович |
ВШ № 014387 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Ольга Федорівна |
ВШ № 014388 |
23.09.2019 р. |
мелех любомира володимирівна |
ВШ № 014389 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Приймаченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 014390 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Стрижак Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014391 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Затуливітер Лілія Григорівна |
ВШ № 014397 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Ломакіна Марія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014398 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Клімушев Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 014399 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Рубежна Дар'я Петрівна |
ВШ № 014400 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Невесенко Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 014401 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Бабич Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014402 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Ликов Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014403 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Сідельник Кирил Олегович |
ВШ № 014404 |
23.09.2019 р. |
Погорілецька Ангеліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014405 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Мелех Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 014406 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Баклан Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014407 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Новіков Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 014408 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Іванов Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 014409 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Цитряк Віктор Ярославович |
ВШ № 014410 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Брежницька Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014411 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Хмельницький Ярослав Борисович |
ВШ № 014412 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Пажо Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 014413 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Богельська Оксана Борисівна |
ВШ № 014418 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Пилаєва Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014453 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Стойко Анатолій Юрійович |
ВШ № 014454 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Кочержук Юрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 014455 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Фрис Володимир Ярославович |
ВШ № 014469 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Розумний Михайло Олексійович |
ВШ № 014472 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Колодочка Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 014473 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Корчевський Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 014475 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Мачинський Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 014476 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Попов Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 014477 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Сальников Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 014478 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Кошовий В"ячеслав Костянтинович |
ВШ № 014480 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Мельник Лілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014482 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Русин Єгор Гавриїлович |
ВШ № 014483 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Дятленко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014484 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Галицький Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 014486 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Савчук Павло Костянтинович |
ВШ № 014487 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Арсентьєв Данило Сергійович |
ВШ № 014498 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Пилипчук Ярослав Вікторович |
ВШ № 014499 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Добролюбова Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 014500 |
24.09.2019 р. |
Пантьо Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 014501 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Хічій Андрій Миронович |
ВШ № 014502 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Педенко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 014504 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Косенко Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014506 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Костюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014507 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Музичук Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 014508 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Красніцький Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014509 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Коломецький Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014510 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Чорний Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 014512 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Зозуля Ганна Юрiiвна |
ВШ № 014513 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Пустовалова Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014514 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Аврамова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014515 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Незгода Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 014560 |
25.09.2019 р. |
Дерев"янко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014561 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Усікова Леся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014562 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Коваль Вікторія Орестівна |
ВШ № 014563 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Унгуряну Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 014564 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Дмитрук Максим Орестович |
ВШ № 014565 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Тишакіна Татьяна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 014566 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Федорюк Анатолій Леонідович |
ВШ № 014567 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Манжула Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014568 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Лисенко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014569 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Абрамова Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 014570 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Базіль Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 014571 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Мотузюк Богдана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014572 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Барцицька Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014594 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Яковець Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014595 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Кибукевич Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014596 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Гергіль Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014597 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Мигаль Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 014598 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Мезін Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 014599 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Грицишина Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014600 |
26.09.2019 р. |
Тищенко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014602 |
26.09.2019 р. |
ЗАДЕРЕЦЬКИЙ Віталий Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014604 |
26.09.2019 р. |
КУЛІЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ |
ВШ № 014605 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Шакірова Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 014607 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Кравчук Анна Василівна |
ВШ № 014608 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Біцюра Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014609 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Литовченко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 014610 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Приянчук Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 014611 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Безродний Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 014612 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Мерза Денис Бейлович |
ВШ № 014613 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Адам Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 014615 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Чакалов Роміс Костянтинович |
ВШ № 014636 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Бобровський Ігор Валентинович |
ВШ № 014637 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Гелле Вікторія Федорівна |
ВШ № 014638 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Марініченко Володимир Костянтинович |
ВШ № 014639 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Саламаха Віталій Русланович |
ВШ № 014640 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Шахід Мансур Алійович |
ВШ № 014641 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Бугаєнко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014642 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Лісний Василь Ігорович |
ВШ № 014643 |
27.09.2019 р. |
Скочій Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 014644 |
28.09.2019 р. |
Матвійчук Руслан Іванович |
ВШ № 014645 |
28.09.2019 р. |
Саража Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 014646 |
28.09.2019 р. |
Долобан Леся Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014652 |
29.09.2019 р. |
Джос Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014653 |
29.09.2019 р. |
Коваленко Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 014655 |
29.09.2019 р. |
Морару Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014656 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Домашенко Тетяна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 014662 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Батрин Станіслав Віталійович |
ВШ № 014663 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Сурикова Ірина Андріївна |
ВШ № 014665 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Вальчук Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 014666 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Кочуров Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 014667 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Гінінгер Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014669 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Сінюхіна Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014670 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Михайлецька Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014671 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Дмитроченко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 014672 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Ширкожухов Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 014673 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Чернобай Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 014674 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Мілімко Лариса Василівна |
ВШ № 014675 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Дубас Руслан Романович |
ВШ № 014676 |
30.09.2019 р. |
НАВРОЦЬКА ІННА ОЛЕГІВНА |
ВШ № 014677 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Мамай Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 014678 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Забродній Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 014679 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Бублич Наталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 014680 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Фургала Орест Юрійович |
ВШ № 014681 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Статник Христина В`ячеславівна |
ВШ № 014682 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Дударчук Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 014683 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Буяджи Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014684 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Ісаєва Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014685 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Янчук Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014686 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Романюк Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 014687 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Саюк Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 014688 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Шкуліпа Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 014691 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Щербина Богдан Сергійович |
ВШ № 014693 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Куриляк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 014694 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Тесличко Євгенія Василівна |
ВШ № 014695 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Казанцев Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014696 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Закалашнюк Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 014721 |
30.09.2019 р. |
Кротенко Ірина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 014723 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Карплюк Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014724 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Стефанський Ростислав Зеновійович |
ВШ № 014725 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Куртов Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 014726 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Терещенко Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 014727 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Буковська Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014728 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Лазарєв Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 014729 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Шмалько Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 014730 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Старицька Юліана Юріївна |
ВШ № 014731 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Кучеренко Наталія Вікторовна |
ВШ № 014732 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Семенков Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 014738 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Колесниченко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 014739 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Рудак Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 014740 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Конограй Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014743 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Сеньків Андрій Ростиславович |
ВШ № 014744 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Мітічкін Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 014746 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Старосвєтов Юрій Станіславович |
ВШ № 014747 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Романюк Руслан Георгійович |
ВШ № 014769 |
01.10.2019 р. |
Дяченко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 014773 |
02.10.2019 р. |
терещенко катерина сергіївна |
ВШ № 014774 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Матюха Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 014775 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Леськов Вадим Степанович |
ВШ № 014776 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Корзун Льолія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014778 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Самбур Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 014779 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Коломенська Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014780 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Качуровський Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 014781 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Шумська Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 014782 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Бубела Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 014783 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Щербина Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014797 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Олексієнко Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 014801 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Пояркова Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014802 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Кнейчук Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014803 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Щербина Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 014804 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Катречко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014806 |
02.10.2019 р. |
Кошулинська-Чуба Соломія Богданівна |
ВШ № 014808 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Крикун-Труш Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 014809 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Коваленко Леся Іванівна |
ВШ № 014810 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Романишин Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 014813 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Ситенок Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 014814 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Лучко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 014815 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Заїка Ганнадій Михайлович |
ВШ № 014839 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Рачок Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014841 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Луганська Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014842 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Фурман Валерія Юріївна |
ВШ № 014844 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Панасюк Наталія Антонівна |
ВШ № 014845 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Руденко Ганна Василівна |
ВШ № 014846 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Баландіна Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 014847 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Мельник Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014848 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Драгоєв Олександр Пилипович |
ВШ № 014849 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Нежельська Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014851 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Кошман Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 014852 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Хоростіль Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 014854 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Розпутна Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014855 |
03.10.2019 р. |
Сергей Зинченко Володимирович |
ВШ № 014857 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Баркар Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014858 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Норець Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 014859 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Салимон Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 014870 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Моісеєнко Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 014872 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Голдованська Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014876 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Колупаєв Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 014877 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Мініхаірова Вікторія Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 014878 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Липко Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 014881 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Барбул Ганна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 014894 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Мілевський Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 014895 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Жабський Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 014897 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Корецький Ігор Григорович |
ВШ № 014898 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Березовський Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 014899 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Атаманчук Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014917 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Шевченко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 014918 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Кириченко Леонід Олександрович |
ВШ № 014919 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Шахрай Микола Ігорович |
ВШ № 014920 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Макеєнко Олена Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 014933 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Лисенко Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 014934 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Мороз Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 014935 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Зубанич Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 014936 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Нікітін Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 014937 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Бабенко Юрій Романович |
ВШ № 014940 |
04.10.2019 р. |
Ващук Віра Петрівна |
ВШ № 014941 |
05.10.2019 р. |
Бабай Дар’я Олегiвна |
ВШ № 014949 |
06.10.2019 р. |
Аксьонова Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014951 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Виноградський Антон Павлович |
ВШ № 014954 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Бірюкова Алевтина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 014955 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Яцина Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 014956 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Старий Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 014957 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 014958 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Атаманчук Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014959 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Чернишова Наталія Миколаівна |
ВШ № 014960 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Бикова Римма Юріївна |
ВШ № 014961 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Бабошин Арсеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 014962 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Німак Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 014963 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Люшенко Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 014964 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Лященко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 014965 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Василь Сергійович |
ВШ № 014966 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Дугін Олексій Михайлович |
ВШ № 014967 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Філіп'єв Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 014968 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Коваленко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 014969 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Олійник Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 014970 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Тюрдьо Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 014971 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Бобик Вікторія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 014972 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Шимон Олександра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 014973 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Заїнчківський Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 014978 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Ларіонов Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 014980 |
07.10.2019 р. |
Булгаков Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 014982 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Кривчук Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 014983 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Муравець Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 014984 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Пархоменко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 014985 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Пономарьова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 014986 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Тунян Нарек Таронович |
ВШ № 014987 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Страх Валентина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 014988 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Горобець В'ячеслав Валерійович |
ВШ № 014989 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Тарасович Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 014990 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Середа Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 014991 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Рак Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 014992 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Дуфінець Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 014994 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Савчук Леонора Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014997 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Тузкова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014998 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Швиденко Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 014999 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Островська Діана Василівна |
ВШ № 015000 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Безрук Оксана Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 015001 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Глуховеря Олександра Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015002 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Кобець Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 015003 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Яворський Богдан Васильович |
ВШ № 015007 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Юхно Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015010 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Коломієць Ліана Юріївна |
ВШ № 015011 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Гребенюк Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015012 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Коваленко Ілля Олександрович |
ВШ № 015013 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Базов Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 015014 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Міщенко Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015015 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Юхимович Павло Всеволодович |
ВШ № 015016 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Довганич Анатолій Антонович |
ВШ № 015017 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Івченко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 015018 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Федоровський Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 015019 |
08.10.2019 р. |
Силенок Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015021 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Лазуренко Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015022 |
09.10.2019 р. |
КАЛІОН Анастасія Альбертівна |
ВШ № 015023 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Деркач Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 015024 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Павліченко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015025 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Кіцул Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 015026 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Вітер Діана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 015028 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Карпан Марія Олексійовна |
ВШ № 015029 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Барцицька Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015030 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Гаврюшенко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015031 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Пиляй Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 015032 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Кірюшин Артем Андрійович |
ВШ № 015033 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Думанський Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 015034 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Добровольська Альона Юріївна |
ВШ № 015035 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Онищук Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015036 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Чернецький Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 015056 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Бенюх Владислав Владиславович |
ВШ № 015062 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Волков Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 015063 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 015064 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Тимошик Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 015065 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Захарченко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 015095 |
09.10.2019 р. |
Запєвалова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015096 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Бондарчук Віта Юріївна |
ВШ № 015097 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Слюсар Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 015098 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Дмитрусь Лідія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 015099 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Романів Антон Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015100 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Чернишова Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 015101 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Костюк Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015102 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Івженко Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 015103 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Константінов Олексій Лазаревич |
ВШ № 015104 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Шляніна Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015105 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Швед Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 015108 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Маланчук Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 015110 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Шевчук Валентин Павлович |
ВШ № 015111 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Коваленко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015112 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Скакун Юрій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 015113 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Клечановська Марія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015115 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Козачук Валерія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 015148 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Жученя Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 015149 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Лук'яненко Єлизавета Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015150 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Удовицький Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 015151 |
10.10.2019 р. |
Чайка Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015152 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Онуфрій Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 015153 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Луценко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 015154 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Самойлова Юлія Романівна |
ВШ № 015155 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Мруга Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 015156 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Аксарін Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 015157 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Дубик Владлен Ярославович |
ВШ № 015160 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015161 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Гелеван Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 015164 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Глуховеря Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 015165 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Василенко Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 015166 |
11.10.2019 р. |
олексюк тетяна святославівна |
ВШ № 015184 |
11.10.2019 р. |
люльчак людмила петрівна |
ВШ № 015185 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Григор’єв Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 015186 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Снігур Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 015187 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Капусняк Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 015191 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Медведєв Вадим Вадимович |
ВШ № 015192 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Тронько Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 015194 |
11.10.2019 р. |
Побережний Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 015195 |
12.10.2019 р. |
Кулинич Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015199 |
14.10.2019 р. |
Федотова Дар'я Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015200 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Ясінська Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015201 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Котляров В'ячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 015202 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Коваль Володимир Богданович |
ВШ № 015203 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Коломієць Вадим Іванович |
ВШ № 015204 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Колісниченко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 015205 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Козирєва Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015206 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Данек Лілія Іванівна |
ВШ № 015207 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Жибер Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 015208 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Кадар Андріана Федорівна |
ВШ № 015209 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Горобівський Іван Григорович |
ВШ № 015210 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 015211 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Тронько Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015212 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Струк Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 015213 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Чумакова Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015214 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Ушаков Едуард Володимирович |
ВШ № 015215 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Піддубко Євгеній Дмитрович |
ВШ № 015216 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Давчук Анжела Юріївна |
ВШ № 015217 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Ткаченко Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 015218 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Давидов Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 015219 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Гулкевич Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 015220 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Подольна Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015221 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Салюк Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 015222 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Цеменко Юлія Артурівна |
ВШ № 015223 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Сокол Діана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015224 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Трокоз Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015225 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Розя Олексій Владиславович |
ВШ № 015226 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Перепелиця Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015256 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Карнасевич Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 015258 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Зражевська Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015260 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Дубина Альона Іванівна |
ВШ № 015280 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Дорогань Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 015300 |
15.10.2019 р. |
Горай Олег Станіславович |
ВШ № 015302 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Дєнісова Неллі Дмитріївна |
ВШ № 015303 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Лапшина Дар’я Юріївна |
ВШ № 015304 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Чепишко Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 015305 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Курячий Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 015306 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Неминуща Оксана Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 015307 |
16.10.2019 р. |
четвертак Лариса Віталіївна |
ВШ № 015308 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Шувар Надія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 015309 |
16.10.2019 р. |
ГАВРИК ІГОР МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 015310 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Левченко Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015311 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Семенова Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015312 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Полонова Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 015313 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Турбуєва Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 015314 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Білоусов Віктор Ігорович |
ВШ № 015316 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Хафіз Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 015318 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Грішин Олексій В’ячеславович |
ВШ № 015319 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Новак-Павлова Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015320 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Небатов Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 015322 |
16.10.2019 р. |
Зінчук Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 015323 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Азральян Діна Борисівна |
ВШ № 015324 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Горелов Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 015325 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Шерстюк Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015326 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Воронов Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 015330 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Кобзар Богдана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015331 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Вишневська Наталя Василівна |
ВШ № 015332 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Мишко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 015333 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Сміленко Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015334 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Введенський Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 015335 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Гулько Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 015336 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Валерія Василівна |
ВШ № 015337 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Поліщук Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 015338 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Мельниченко Корнелія Георгіївна |
ВШ № 015339 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Конопленко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015340 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Дремлюга Валерія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015341 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Водянко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 015342 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Сисин Лілія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015343 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Голець Галина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015344 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Лейбюк Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 015345 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Левківський Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015346 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Плотниченко Денис Геннадійович |
ВШ № 015348 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Кіцул Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 015349 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Хашко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015350 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Сальник Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015351 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Андрусяк Василь Павлович |
ВШ № 015353 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Тітомир Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015355 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Прокопець Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 015357 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Плакущий Сергiй Володимирович |
ВШ № 015358 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Воронов Артем Ігорович |
ВШ № 015361 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Тюпа Едуард Олександрович |
ВШ № 015362 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Бондар Лариса Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015363 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Наконечний Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 015364 |
17.10.2019 р. |
Петров Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 015374 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Залозний Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 015376 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Мовчан Дмитро Валентинович |
ВШ № 015378 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Суходубов Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 015379 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Назимко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 015380 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Левенко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015381 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Лавренко Крістіна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015382 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Онищенко Богдан Петрович |
ВШ № 015383 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Гребьонкін Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 015384 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Чабан Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015385 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Шапошнікова Тетяна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 015386 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Кулеба Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 015387 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Лола Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015388 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Павліченко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015389 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Жуков Вадим Володимироович |
ВШ № 015391 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Лянной Ігор Георгійович |
ВШ № 015397 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Палій Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015398 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Миколайчук Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 015399 |
18.10.2019 р. |
Головіна Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 015410 |
20.10.2019 р. |
Снігур Зоряна Григорівна |
ВШ № 015413 |
20.10.2019 р. |
Рябоконь Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015416 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Петров Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 015426 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Пронін Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 015427 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Очеретько Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 015428 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Ковальський Віталій Валентинович |
ВШ № 015429 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Касянчук Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 015430 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Лащенко Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 015431 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Зеленський Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 015432 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Оксентюк Антон Васильович |
ВШ № 015433 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Залюбовська Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 015434 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Полюхович Любов Василівна |
ВШ № 015435 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Панікар Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 015436 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Бобир Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 015437 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Дехтяренко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 015438 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Мироненко Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 015439 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Потапова Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 015440 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Василевська Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015441 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Долгова Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015442 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Євстигнеєва Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015443 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Малімонов Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 015444 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Артамонова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015445 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Пропльоткіна Наталія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 015446 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Шатун Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 015447 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Мозолюк Ірина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 015448 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Бібік Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015449 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 015450 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Вигівська Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015451 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Демчан Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 015452 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Фонрабе Олеся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015453 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Петрук Віталій Борисович |
ВШ № 015454 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Єлісєєв Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 015455 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Логінов Костянтин Еварестович |
ВШ № 015456 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Севериненко Вадим Андрійович |
ВШ № 015457 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Герасимчук Ніна Адамівна |
ВШ № 015458 |
21.10.2019 р. |
хоменко ігор володимирович |
ВШ № 015459 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 015460 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Шурло Роман Павлович |
ВШ № 015461 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Скоропис Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015462 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Лосич Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015463 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Бирченко Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 015464 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Орел Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 015465 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Шмельова Олена Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 015466 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Коцаб‘юк Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 015467 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Кравченко Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015468 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 015469 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Волинець Марія Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 015470 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Корж Вячеслав Васильович |
ВШ № 015471 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Бобкова Антоніна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015472 |
21.10.2019 р. |
Білан Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 015473 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Шарапов Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 015474 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Черкас Анастасія Вальтерівна |
ВШ № 015475 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Коршун Віталій Федорович |
ВШ № 015476 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Шульга Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 015477 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Іщенко Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 015478 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Блохін Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 015479 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Бондарчук Ігор Федорович |
ВШ № 015480 |
22.10.2019 р. |
жук Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 015481 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Федоренко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 015483 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Куць Олександра Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015484 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Данилевський Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 015485 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Данилевська Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015486 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Байрака Тетяна Федорівна |
ВШ № 015487 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Лінкевич Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015488 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Яковець Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 015489 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Святецький Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 015490 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Вовк Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 015491 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Бахарева Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015492 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Лобанов Микола Борисович |
ВШ № 015494 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Головаченко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015495 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Єрмолаєв Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 015498 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Якименко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 015499 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Кислюк Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 015500 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Шлецер Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 015501 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Саповська Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015503 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Куца Іванна Іванівна |
ВШ № 015504 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Легка Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015505 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Костянтин Федорович |
ВШ № 015507 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Чавурська Олеся Валеріївна |
ВШ № 015508 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Терещенко Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 015509 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Проніна Ольга Миколаівна |
ВШ № 015511 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Гедзюк Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015512 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Нечай Галина Петрівна |
ВШ № 015513 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Пащенко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 015514 |
22.10.2019 р. |
Коваль Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015518 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Міщанінцев Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 015519 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Черненко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015520 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Кузьменко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 015522 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Уманець Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 015524 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Бежук Степан Миколайович |
ВШ № 015525 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Прусакова Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 015526 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Хома Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 015527 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Пєтухов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 015531 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Горзов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 015532 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Авраменко Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 015551 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Лозовський Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 015553 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Ярмолюк Іван Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015554 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Кіпенко Ігор Станіславович |
ВШ № 015556 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Швець Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015557 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Пилипенко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015575 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Ксенжик Костянтин Вікторович |
ВШ № 015576 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Турчин Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 015578 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Кондратюк-Вербівська Лариса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015579 |
23.10.2019 р. |
Ревякіна Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015583 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Литвин Ростислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 015584 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Шульга Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015585 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Кулькін Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 015587 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Моргун Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 015588 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Матросов Денис Геннадійович |
ВШ № 015589 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Дарчук Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 015590 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Кучерук Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015592 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Топорков Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 015595 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Віннічук Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 015599 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Яворська Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015601 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Онищенко Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 015602 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Кривда Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 015630 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Бабій Назарій Іванович |
ВШ № 015631 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 015632 |
24.10.2019 р. |
Пшенишний Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 015633 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Берлінська Каріна Юріївна |
ВШ № 015635 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Миронов Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 015636 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Зелінська Вероніка Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015637 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Завірюха Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 015638 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Фомінцев Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 015639 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Калюжна Наталія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 015642 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Одуденко Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015643 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Скоропашкин Ілля Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015644 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Тхорик Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 015645 |
25.10.2019 р. |
Жаворонкова Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015651 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Гапон Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 015655 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Бруссо Костянтин Мирославович |
ВШ № 015656 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Рожок Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015657 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Лещенко Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015658 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Скопич Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 015659 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Родітєлєва Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015660 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Безштанько Тетяна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 015661 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Хонюкова Тетяна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 015662 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Камінська Олександра Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 015663 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Кохан Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 015705 |
26.10.2019 р. |
Матевосян Артур Мгерович |
ВШ № 015707 |
27.10.2019 р. |
Андрікевич Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 015708 |
27.10.2019 р. |
Мазур Вадим Вікторович |
ВШ № 015733 |
27.10.2019 р. |
Григорчук Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015734 |
27.10.2019 р. |
Падун Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 015735 |
27.10.2019 р. |
Гук В'ячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 015736 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Буженко Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 015740 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Андріяненко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015742 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Чайка Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 015743 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Шуляк Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 015744 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Скляров Корній Григорович |
ВШ № 015745 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Зубрицька Марія Олегівна |
ВШ № 015746 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Некрасова Аліна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015747 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Варган Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015748 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Виростко Альбін Вікторович |
ВШ № 015749 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Бочарова Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015750 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Величко Ксенія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015751 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Сердюк Маргарита Ігорівна |
ВШ № 015752 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Опольський Віталій Станіславович |
ВШ № 015753 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Поздняков Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 015754 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Брітова Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 015755 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Ярославцева Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 015756 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Замега Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 015757 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Пістряк Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 015758 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Гришель Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 015762 |
28.10.2019 р. |
ОРЛОВА ЮЛІЯ ПАВЛІВНА |
ВШ № 015763 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Повжик Анастасія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 015764 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Потапчук Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015765 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Кисіль Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 015766 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Ремінська Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 015767 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Боровицька Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015769 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Тартачник Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 015770 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Самелюк Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 015771 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Голобородько Ірина Германівна |
ВШ № 015772 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Просалова Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 015773 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Григолінський Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 015774 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Шкориненко Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 015775 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Брандис Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 015776 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Терещенко Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 015777 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Євчук Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015778 |
28.10.2019 р. |
Коломієць Яна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 015781 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Габінет Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 015782 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Слобода Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 015783 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Подгорна Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015785 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Власенко Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 015787 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Лавренко Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 015788 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Пономарчук Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 015789 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Терещук Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 015791 |
29.10.2019 р. |
кирильчук ірина віталіївна |
ВШ № 015823 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Зенченко Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 015866 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Момот Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015867 |
29.10.2019 р. |
Андрейцев Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 015869 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Нестругіна Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 015870 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Харьков Ростислав Олегович |
ВШ № 015871 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 015872 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Бабець Анатолій Михайлович |
ВШ № 015873 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Форович Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 015874 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Саркiсян Ваге Мартiкович |
ВШ № 015875 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Гапон Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 015877 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Гришко Сергій Іванович0 |
ВШ № 015878 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Янкова Людмила Юріівна |
ВШ № 015929 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Мазурика Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015931 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Ігнатенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 015933 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Кондзерський Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 015936 |
30.10.2019 р. |
Каращук Артем Вадимович |
ВШ № 015937 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Маслій Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 015938 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Швець Андрій Зеновійович |
ВШ № 015940 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Блонський Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 015941 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Маналатій Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015942 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 015943 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Ненарочкін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 015944 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Митя Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 015945 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Бондар Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015946 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Кадирова Каміла Артурівна |
ВШ № 015947 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Дубовик Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015948 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Приходченко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015952 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Нев'ядомська Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 015953 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Маслова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 015954 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Храпенко Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 015955 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Онищук Дарія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 015956 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Боярський Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 015959 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Сенюк Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 015960 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Гайбатова Заріна Норідінівна |
ВШ № 015961 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Домальчук Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 015962 |
31.10.2019 р. |
котяш андрій іванович0677051756 |
ВШ № 016009 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Москалюк Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016010 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Єрмолатін Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 016011 |
31.10.2019 р. |
Литвиненко Марія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 016012 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Щелкунова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 016013 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Таращук Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 016014 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Михальчук Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016015 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Петрова Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016018 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Осипенко Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 016063 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Хібен Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 016064 |
01.11.2019 р. |
Чубар Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 016127 |
02.11.2019 р. |
Круценко Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 016135 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Щедрін Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 016136 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Дрофа Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 016137 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Трофименко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 016138 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Семесенко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016139 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Кольвах Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 016140 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Королюк Вадим Вікторович |
ВШ № 016141 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Фалін Іван Юрійович |
ВШ № 016142 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Груба Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 016143 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Чепего Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 016144 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Танцюра Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 016145 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Міхненко Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 016146 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Кравчишин Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 016147 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Мандзюк Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 016148 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Сидорець Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016149 |
04.11.2019 р. |
ЧАБАН ВІРА СТЕПАНІВНА |
ВШ № 016150 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Плав'юк Романа Юріївна |
ВШ № 016151 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Козловський Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 016152 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Заєць Валентина Петрівна |
ВШ № 016153 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Станько Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 016154 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Конів Мар'ян Михайлович |
ВШ № 016155 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Кортельов Максим Олексійович |
ВШ № 016156 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Станкевич Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016157 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Мудрий Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 016158 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Тіслюк Iван Іванович |
ВШ № 016160 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Сизоненко Ніна Василівна |
ВШ № 016161 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Плєсньов Костянтин Миколайович |
ВШ № 016162 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Сімаченко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016163 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Бабіна Карина Олегівна |
ВШ № 016164 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Чернишов Євген Семенович |
ВШ № 016165 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Шайхет Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 016166 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Погоріляк Михайло Йосипович |
ВШ № 016167 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Ковалець Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 016168 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Мороз Іван Олегович |
ВШ № 016169 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Мустеца Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 016170 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Поставитюк Владимир Васильович |
ВШ № 016172 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Піскун Анна Йосифівна |
ВШ № 016173 |
04.11.2019 р. |
Запорожець Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 016175 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Коцупатрий Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 016176 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Ченцова Марія Вячеславіана |
ВШ № 016177 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Ідрісова Ельміра Алігаджиївна |
ВШ № 016178 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Стеценко Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 016179 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Безбородов Евген Миколайович |
ВШ № 016180 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Мовіле Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 016182 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Абдуліна Марина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 016183 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Грачова Аліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 016184 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Клебан Юрій Орестович |
ВШ № 016185 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Калинчук Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 016187 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Буюклі Вероніка Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016188 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Смик Валерія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 016192 |
05.11.2019 р. |
Фіногєєв Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 016193 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Гулько Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 016194 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Млиниський Богдан Михайлович |
ВШ № 016195 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Галенко Олег Євгенович |
ВШ № 016196 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Гулієва Мирослава Іванівна |
ВШ № 016198 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Савенко Юлія Никифорівна |
ВШ № 016199 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Коломієць Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016200 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Єфіменко Віктор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 016201 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Роспутько Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 016202 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Глущенко Микола Павлович |
ВШ № 016204 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Томанек Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 016205 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Супрун Артем Валентинович |
ВШ № 016208 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Смирнова Еліна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 016209 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Кімлик Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 016210 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Панат Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 016211 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Литовченко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 016212 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Найда Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 016260 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Рут Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016263 |
06.11.2019 р. |
Годованець Любов Юріївна |
ВШ № 016314 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Лукашов Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 016315 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Проскуріна Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 016317 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Зубко Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 016318 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Пономаренко Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 016319 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Дидик Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016320 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Галенко Игор Євгенович |
ВШ № 016321 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Медведєв Леонід Юрійович |
ВШ № 016322 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Дерев'янкін Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 016324 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Курилех Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 016327 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Било Василь Романович |
ВШ № 016329 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Степанов Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 016330 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Недоренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 016331 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Вакарюк Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 016332 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Волотівська Анна Павлівна |
ВШ № 016333 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Фарська Ольга Вадимівна |
ВШ № 016334 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Чувашова Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016335 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Приймачук Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 016336 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Плясун Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 016370 |
07.11.2019 р. |
Бабічев Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 016373 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Черкашин Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 016374 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Остропілець Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 016375 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Авраменко Сергій Якович |
ВШ № 016376 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Адаменко Тетяна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 016377 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Хандусенко Иван Олегович |
ВШ № 016378 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Колтуцький Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 016379 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Гріднєва Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 016380 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Карпова Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 016381 |
08.11.2019 р. |
Мамедов Ільгар Рауф огли |
ВШ № 016383 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Клименко Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 016384 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Міленін Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 016385 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Кислий Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 016386 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Горопашна Людмила Романівна |
ВШ № 016387 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Крісак Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016388 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Феник Любов Михайлівна |
ВШ № 016389 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Вишневський Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 016390 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Якоб Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 016391 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Цуркан Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 016394 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Білецький Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 016395 |
09.11.2019 р. |
Пришляк Валентина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016412 |
10.11.2019 р. |
Ковба Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 016414 |
10.11.2019 р. |
Яремко Василь Олегович |
ВШ № 016456 |
10.11.2019 р. |
мандзій надія камілівна |
ВШ № 016458 |
10.11.2019 р. |
Крейтер Алла Василівна |
ВШ № 016459 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Яременко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016460 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Черноморець Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 016487 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Кусти Ніна Семенівна |
ВШ № 016491 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Гаврусенко Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 016492 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Зубач Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 016493 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Харченко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016494 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Боровик Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016495 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Мішуровська Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016496 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Демченко Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 016497 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Горгуль Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016499 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Тюшкевич Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 016500 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Акмаєв Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 016501 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Кравченко Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 016502 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Награбовий Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 016503 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Коломієць Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016521 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Ілючок Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 016522 |
11.11.2019 р. |
Крейтер Артем Олегович |
ВШ № 016523 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Марканич Василь Михайлович |
ВШ № 016526 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Бондар Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 016527 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Громов Петро Олександрович |
ВШ № 016528 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Бабур Олеся Петрівна |
ВШ № 016529 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Куряча Ганна Павлівна |
ВШ № 016531 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Каленчук Ярослав Валентинович |
ВШ № 016532 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Михайлова Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016533 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Гаврилюк Ельвіна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 016534 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Штефанюк Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 016535 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Гейруш Надія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016536 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 016537 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Сосонський Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 016579 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Біла Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016580 |
12.11.2019 р. |
Пелех Олег Романович |
ВШ № 016616 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Кильо Марія Федорівна |
ВШ № 016617 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Зарицька Юлія Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 016622 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Чорний Артур Олександрович |
ВШ № 016623 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Синельникова Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 016624 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Луньо Богдан Мирославович |
ВШ № 016625 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Мальцева Дарина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 016626 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Бочаров Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 016627 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Левченко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016628 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Козлицька Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016629 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Северін Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 016630 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Кубацька Ілона Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 016631 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Кайдан Дмитро-Святослав Тарасович |
ВШ № 016632 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Курицин Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 016636 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Коробчук Юлія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 016691 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Боднарюк Георгій Васильович |
ВШ № 016692 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Козацька Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016693 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Плахотна Любов Романівна |
ВШ № 016697 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Гончарова Ганна Гончарова |
ВШ № 016703 |
13.11.2019 р. |
Шлапак Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 016705 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Вєтрова Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016706 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Лобортас Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016707 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Яковенко Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 016708 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Радченко Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 016709 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Кузів Оксана Мирославівна |
ВШ № 016710 |
14.11.2019 р. |
пошта павло анатолійович |
ВШ № 016711 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Вітківська Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016712 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Сірик Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 016713 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Бурма Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 016714 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Лобода Віктор Михайлович |
ВШ № 016715 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Сватко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 016716 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Борзяниця Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 016717 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Соколовська Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 016718 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Арабаджи Ігор Андрійович |
ВШ № 016720 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Березовенко Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 016795 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Бочаров Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 016797 |
14.11.2019 р. |
Горобець Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016798 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Цар Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 016801 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Одеський Руслан Маркович |
ВШ № 016802 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Паламарчук Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 016803 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Селіхова Ганна В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 016804 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Кравецький Едуард Володимирович |
ВШ № 016805 |
15.11.2019 р. |
КАЛМИКОВА Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016806 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Козлов Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 016807 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Чабан Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 016808 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Дімчогло Іван Пантелійович |
ВШ № 016809 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Козачук Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 016810 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Ніронка Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 016811 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Черкун Уляна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016812 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Долюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 016813 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Колесник Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 016814 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Чухонцева Дар'я Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016816 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Коваль Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016817 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Толмачев Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 016819 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Галабудський Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 016820 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Токузан Сюзанна Жаківна |
ВШ № 016821 |
15.11.2019 р. |
Почтаренко Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016823 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Саранчук В'ячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 016824 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Романко Надія Олегівна |
ВШ № 016825 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Єгоров Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 016826 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Комісаров Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 016827 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Аландаренко Анастасія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 016828 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Лазуренко Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 016829 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Печенюк Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 016845 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Савчинська Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 016846 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Святецький Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 016847 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Євсюкова Інна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 016848 |
16.11.2019 р. |
Комісарова Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016849 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Зеленюк Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016850 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Бедін Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 016851 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Беркута Владислав Леонідович |
ВШ № 016852 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Виговський Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 016853 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Федчишин Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 016854 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Павлов Єгор Олегович |
ВШ № 016855 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Загороднюк Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 016856 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Антощук Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 016857 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Диковицька Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 016858 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Орос Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 016859 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Андрусів Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016860 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Гнатишин Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 016861 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Павленко Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 016869 |
17.11.2019 р. |
ГОЛУБКІНА ДАРІЯ ВАЛЕРІЇВНА |
ВШ № 016899 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Романюк Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016900 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Оверченко Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 016901 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Романенко Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016902 |
17.11.2019 р. |
Левчук-Микитюк Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016905 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Легеза Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 016906 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Єльнікова Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016907 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Ярема Оксана Григорівна |
ВШ № 016908 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Васькіна Вероніка Валеріївна |
ВШ № 016909 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Давидюк Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 016910 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Дарморіс Оксана Маркіянівна |
ВШ № 016911 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Тимчук Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 016912 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Адаменко Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016913 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Коршун Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 016916 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Пилип'як Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016917 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Петров Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 016918 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Садовський Роман Валентинович |
ВШ № 016919 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Клімов Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 016920 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Скрипченко Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 016921 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Бандуровський Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 016922 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Сидоренко Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 016923 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Куркевич Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 016924 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Лебідь Віталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 016925 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Мельничук Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 016972 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Лебідь Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 016975 |
18.11.2019 р. |
Болдирєва Дар'я Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016976 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Вовків Віталій Богданович |
ВШ № 016977 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Турченко Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 016980 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Войтенко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 016982 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Ляшко Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 016984 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Солод Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 016985 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Бринь Зоряна Богданівна |
ВШ № 016986 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Скрипченко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 016987 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Козакевич Ростислав Васильович |
ВШ № 016990 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Єгоріхін Станіслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 016991 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Панасенко Таїсія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 016992 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Дубровський Григорій Григорійович |
ВШ № 016993 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Кононенко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 016994 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Чухрій Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 016995 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Лунгул Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 016996 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 016997 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Мицканюк Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 017051 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Дем'янчик Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 017052 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Филипюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 017053 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Мандзюк Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 017054 |
19.11.2019 р. |
Савонік Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017059 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Сакалош Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 017060 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Ілюшик Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017061 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Лесько Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 017063 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Ковалик Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017064 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Король Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 017065 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Хващевська Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017066 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Кислюк Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 017067 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Поклонська Віра Олегівна |
ВШ № 017069 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Клименко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017071 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Мусаелян Дмитро Пушкінович |
ВШ № 017072 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Булах Людмила Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017074 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Грабар Валерій Петрович |
ВШ № 017075 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Молот Єлизавета Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017114 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Терехов Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 017115 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Котула Артем Михайлович |
ВШ № 017116 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Цибульник Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 017117 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Штепка Павло Георгійович |
ВШ № 017122 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Комендант Маріанна Юріївна |
ВШ № 017161 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Філоненко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 017164 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Головацький Назарій Тарасович |
ВШ № 017167 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Самойленко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 017168 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Недотопа Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 017169 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Бушуєв Борис Вікторович |
ВШ № 017170 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Білуха Альона Іванівна |
ВШ № 017171 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Олендарьов Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017172 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Макарова Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017173 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Краєва Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017175 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Орищенко Леся Іванівна |
ВШ № 017176 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Бомбушкар Віталій Павлович |
ВШ № 017177 |
20.11.2019 р. |
Недзельський Михайло Ігорович |
ВШ № 017178 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Котова Дар'я Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 017179 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Максимів Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 017180 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Огоновський Богдан Миронович |
ВШ № 017181 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Фреїшин Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 017182 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Штанько Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 017183 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Гомза Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 017184 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Фощенко Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 017185 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Поліщук Наталія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 017186 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Черниченко Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 017187 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Коробейник Аліна Василівна |
ВШ № 017188 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Андрюк Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 017190 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Сємєнєня Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017191 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Рафальонт Назарій Борисович |
ВШ № 017222 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Берест Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 017223 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Драчук Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 017224 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Малий Андрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 017226 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Колбасова Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 017227 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Демченко Геннадій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 017228 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Боцман Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017229 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Куценко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 017230 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Шеремет Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 017234 |
21.11.2019 р. |
Корчевский Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 017235 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Батура Іван Віталійович |
ВШ № 017238 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Ободовський Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 017239 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Кононенко Олександра Русланівна |
ВШ № 017240 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Токарєва Катерина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 017241 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Поліщук Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 017242 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Луценко Олена Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 017243 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Гураш Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017244 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Черкес Тетяна Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 017245 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Овсієнко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 017246 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Іванов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 017249 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Сердюк Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 017250 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Андрієчко Ігор Марянович |
ВШ № 017251 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Мітасов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 017254 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Кривошеєнко Володимир Євгенович |
ВШ № 017255 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Тімошенко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017292 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Калачик Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017295 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Шарова Вікторія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 017298 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Німець Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017299 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Овчаренко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017300 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Вєдь Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 017302 |
22.11.2019 р. |
Сніжко Мілена Григорівна |
ВШ № 017320 |
23.11.2019 р. |
Маняк Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017324 |
23.11.2019 р. |
Біляєв Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 017421 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Опанасенко Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 017422 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Варламов Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 017423 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Гермаковський Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 017424 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Гришко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017425 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Червона Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 017426 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Мурадова Тамара Артурівна |
ВШ № 017427 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Лисицина Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 017428 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Коровайна Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017429 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Цаль Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 017433 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Войтович Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 017434 |
24.11.2019 р. |
Курафєєва Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 017435 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Стецик Таміла Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017441 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Цибань Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 017442 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Гулям Умід Хазратович |
ВШ № 017443 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Позднякова Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 017444 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Ясинська Надія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 017445 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Волков Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 017446 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Волинець Євгеній Павлович |
ВШ № 017447 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Кривельов Валентин Володимирович |
ВШ № 017448 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Ратушний Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 017450 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Чуднов Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 017451 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Гряник Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 017453 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Бичковський Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 017454 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Маханьков Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 017455 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Коломаченко Галина Петрівна |
ВШ № 017456 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Печена Людмила Русланівна |
ВШ № 017457 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Панова Світлана Андріївна |
ВШ № 017458 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Чобалько Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 017568 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Єгорова Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 017569 |
25.11.2019 р. |
Корогод Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017570 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 017574 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Шпота Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017575 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Міхно Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017576 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Амельченко Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 017577 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Шевчук Олексій Петрович |
ВШ № 017578 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Бойченко Марія Олегівна |
ВШ № 017579 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Машталір Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017580 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Гайдай Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 017581 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Юрченко Євгенія Василівна |
ВШ № 017583 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Сторожук Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017584 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Панкова Олена Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 017586 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Мозоль Станіслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 017589 |
26.11.2019 р. |
ШАХОВ Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 017590 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Коваль Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017647 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Толюпа Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 017648 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Кошик Микола Йосифович |
ВШ № 017649 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Федорук Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 017650 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Осіпович Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 017652 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Назаревич Ігор Ростиславович |
ВШ № 017654 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Бондарук Яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017655 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Пасько Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 017657 |
26.11.2019 р. |
Старенченко Валерія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017658 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Марчук Петро Віталійович |
ВШ № 017659 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Степанченко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017660 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Корнейчук Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 017662 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Демчишак Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 017663 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Фірсов Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 017665 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Мосійчук Ольга Валентинівна |
ВШ № 017666 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Сович Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 017718 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Мілевська Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 017768 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Кінаш Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 017772 |
27.11.2019 р. |
Науменко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017773 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Омельчук Валерій Михайлович |
ВШ № 017774 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Чижович Ірина Зеновіївна |
ВШ № 017775 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Сав'як Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017776 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Салабай Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 017777 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Квартенко Олексій Романович |
ВШ № 017779 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Батрак Станіслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 017780 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Лисюк Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 017781 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Середа Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 017782 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Берегун Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017783 |
28.11.2019 р. |
ОШУРКО ЙОСИП МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 017784 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Голопьорова Іоланта Валеріївна |
ВШ № 017785 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Гаєвська Кристина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017786 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Марусяк Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 017787 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Скрипник Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 017788 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Крупенко Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 017806 |
28.11.2019 р. |
Певна Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 017807 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Зоргач Артур Вікторович |
ВШ № 017808 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Дідківський Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 017809 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Висоцький Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 017810 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Лізніченко Анжела Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017811 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Малий Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 017812 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Новосьолова Галина Германівна |
ВШ № 017814 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Нікітіна Анна Яківна |
ВШ № 017816 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Барсук Анатолій Петрович |
ВШ № 017817 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Книш Сергій Степанович |
ВШ № 017818 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Гутник Андрій Жоржович |
ВШ № 017857 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Федчун Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 017858 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Резченко Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 017859 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Патенко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017860 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Мельник Вадим Іванович |
ВШ № 017861 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Грицюк Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017862 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Чеменко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 017864 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Бізяєва Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 017865 |
29.11.2019 р. |
Войташек Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 017866 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Природа Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017867 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Арташкін Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 017868 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Чебан Марина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 017869 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Охріменко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 017870 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Нетикша Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 017871 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Надьон Вікторія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 017872 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Гречка Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017873 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Краснонос Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 017874 |
30.11.2019 р. |
Стаднік Яна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017882 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Ворошина Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017883 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Леонова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017884 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Гончарова Лариса Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 017885 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Кухар Ірина Мирославівна |
ВШ № 017886 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Дишкант Наталія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 017889 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Сіткевич Євген Петрович |
ВШ № 017890 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Гавричков Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 017891 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Пищевят Оксана Йосипівна |
ВШ № 017893 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Чемерис Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 017894 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Бондарчук Люція Тарасівна |
ВШ № 017895 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Туз Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 017900 |
01.12.2019 р. |
Тихоненко Марія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 017904 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Хомяк Євгеній Любомирович |
ВШ № 017905 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Караїм Юлія Федорівна |
ВШ № 017906 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Лесюк Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 017907 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Яценко Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 017908 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Марусін Дар`я Василівна |
ВШ № 017911 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Гряник Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 017912 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Мельник Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 017913 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Кондратюк Яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 017914 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Фердман Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 017916 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Орел Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017917 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Юхимович Олександр Всеволодович |
ВШ № 017918 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Драгіцина Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017919 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Шульга Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 017923 |
02.12.2019 р. |
Андріїв Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 017928 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Гаврик Віталіна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 017929 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Гречкосій Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017930 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Мальцев В'ячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 017931 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Устинова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 017932 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Кугутюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 017933 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Максим‘юк Владислава Ярославівна |
ВШ № 017934 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Кочмар Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 017935 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Білогуб Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 017936 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Мілевський Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 017937 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Жукотанська Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 017938 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Купирьов Максим Євгенович |
ВШ № 017939 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Бук Мирослава Олегівна |
ВШ № 017941 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Лимарева Ілона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 017943 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Бреус Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 017944 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Скобелєва Світлана Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 017945 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Кузьо Назарій Васильович |
ВШ № 017946 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Кутєпов Микола Вячеславович |
ВШ № 017947 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Лешковят Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 017949 |
03.12.2019 р. |
панов леонід володимирович |
ВШ № 017950 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Гришко Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 018009 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Леонтович Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 018010 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Савісько Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 018011 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Оганезова Роксана Ашотівна |
ВШ № 018014 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Єфремова Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 018015 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Березовська Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018016 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Дубенська Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 018017 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Коваленко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 018018 |
03.12.2019 р. |
Перетятько Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 018019 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Хоменко Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 018021 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Сизоненко Алла Леонідівна |
ВШ № 018022 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Романюк Павло Віталійович |
ВШ № 018023 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Сас Михайло Вячеславович |
ВШ № 018024 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Пуданс Крістіна Юрісівна |
ВШ № 018025 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Шмігельська Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 018027 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Бабенко Ігор Станіславович |
ВШ № 018029 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Чайка Марина Григорівна |
ВШ № 018080 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Гагалович Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 018081 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Коваленко Марина Семенівна |
ВШ № 018083 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Зеленський Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 018084 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Цуркан Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 018085 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Столєтнєва Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 018087 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Пуха Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 018140 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Матущак Мирослава Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 018141 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Адамадзе Маріам Миколаївна |
ВШ № 018142 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Гончар Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 018143 |
04.12.2019 р. |
Лісовський Максим Леонідович |
ВШ № 018144 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Петрик Ігор Ярославович |
ВШ № 018148 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Апаріна Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018149 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Лавренюк Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 018150 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Спасьоненко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 018151 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Павлюк Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 018152 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Куршпиль Юлия Вадимовна |
ВШ № 018153 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Косенко Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018154 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Мельніков Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 018155 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Тимощук Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 018156 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Пірог Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 018157 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Недосвітна Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018158 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 018159 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Башинський Володимир Павлович |
ВШ № 018160 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Рябкова Алла Михайлівна |
ВШ № 018161 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Хрипченко Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 018162 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Кравченко Віталій Борисович |
ВШ № 018164 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Чернік Артем Олегович |
ВШ № 018165 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Джиба Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 018167 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Васильєва Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018168 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Гончаренко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 018169 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Ільницький Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 018170 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Удовіченко Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018171 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Ясентюк Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 018172 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Свєтликов Артем Юрійович |
ВШ № 018173 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Іванчихін Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 018220 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Шиян Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018225 |
05.12.2019 р. |
Ляшенко Дарина Андріївна |
ВШ № 018226 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Гуменюк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 018227 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Холявка Ігор Ярославович |
ВШ № 018228 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Кеєр Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 018229 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Степаненко Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018230 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Старик Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 018238 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Мельник Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 018241 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Клименко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018242 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Савік Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 018243 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Лобанова Світлана Андріївна |
ВШ № 018244 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Черненко Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 018245 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Чорноусько Мирослава Вікторівна |
ВШ № 018247 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Зибало Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018248 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Шарая Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018250 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Демиденко Лідія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 018251 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Мельниченко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 018310 |
06.12.2019 р. |
Дмитрієва Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018315 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Логуш Людмила Олегівна |
ВШ № 018316 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Кирищук Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 018317 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Рябцун Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 018318 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Олейнік Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018319 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Ковальчук Костянтин Олексійович |
ВШ № 018320 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Кунах Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 018321 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Легеза Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018322 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Черевко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018429 |
07.12.2019 р. |
Черепенко Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 018434 |
08.12.2019 р. |
Васьків Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 018436 |
08.12.2019 р. |
Чеховська Маргарита Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018437 |
08.12.2019 р. |
Краснокутська Маріанна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 018439 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Петрашик Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018441 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Василенко Олена Яківна |
ВШ № 018442 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Атаєва Дженнет Керімівна |
ВШ № 018443 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Гогович Валентина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018444 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Радін Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 018445 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Чубур Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 018446 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Стасік Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 018447 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Сівоздрав Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 018448 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Скорейко Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 018449 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Бостан Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 018450 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Топор Артем Ігорович |
ВШ № 018451 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Найда Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 018453 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Поліщук Леонід Сергійович |
ВШ № 018455 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Луценко Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018457 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Бабаєв Іван Федорович |
ВШ № 018458 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Колесніченко Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 018515 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Головненко Ростислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 018516 |
09.12.2019 р. |
Токарєв Владислав Валентинович |
ВШ № 018519 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Христенко Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 018520 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Зайцев Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 018521 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Ковбасюк Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 018522 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Погорєлов Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 018523 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Акіньшин Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 018524 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Попов Михайло Савелійович |
ВШ № 018525 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Денисенко Артем Сергійов |
ВШ № 018526 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Марченко Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 018527 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Погорєлов Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 018529 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Карнаков Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 018530 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Дубовий Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 018531 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Кореняк Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 018532 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Ференчук Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 018533 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Матвіїшин Святослав Орестович |
ВШ № 018534 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Луценко Євген Петрович |
ВШ № 018584 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Гончар Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 018585 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Гуторка Любов Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018589 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Ляхова Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018593 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Мельник Галина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 018594 |
10.12.2019 р. |
Рибак Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 018595 |
10.12.2019 р. |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ МИХАЙЛО ПЕТРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 018597 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Бескаравайна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 018604 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Уварова Вероніка Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018607 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Кривсун Артур Ігорович |
ВШ № 018608 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 018609 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Клига Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018610 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Кондакова Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 018611 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Биковченко Наталя Іванівна |
ВШ № 018612 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Сайчишин Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 018613 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Русева Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 018614 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Бурлак Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 018615 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Мітасова Яна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018616 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Кравчук Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 018618 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Говорун Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018620 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Гладченко Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 018621 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Тишкевич Станіслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 018623 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Войцешук Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 018624 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Щербина Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 018682 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Васюк Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 018686 |
11.12.2019 р. |
Степанов Олексій Віталійович |
ВШ № 018687 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Харинюк Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 018688 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Дмитренко Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 018689 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Бєляєва Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018690 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Гурін Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 018691 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Фельмецгер Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018692 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Гоменюк Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 018693 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Стретович Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 018697 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Андрющенко Ліана Рахманівна |
ВШ № 018698 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Макаренко Наталія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 018699 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Титорук Тамара Петрівна |
ВШ № 018700 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Шиманський Вадим Олегович |
ВШ № 018701 |
12.12.2019 р. |
КАЧМАЗОВ РУСЛАН МАГОМЕДЕМІНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 018702 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Шарабаріна Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 018703 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Красєвич Артур Олександрович |
ВШ № 018705 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Клига Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 018706 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Плахотнік Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 018707 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Костюченко Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 018708 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Підгірська Галина Олегівна |
ВШ № 018709 |
12.12.2019 р. |
Бриль Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 018710 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Валешинська Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 018712 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Горбатовський Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 018713 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Бойко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 018715 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Макарова Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 018776 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Дзюба Маргарита Віталіївна |
ВШ № 018777 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Цибко Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 018827 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Трофименко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 018831 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Лєнь Галина Іванівна |
ВШ № 018832 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Данильченко Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 018833 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Борачок Мар"яна Богданівна |
ВШ № 018835 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Соколенко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 018836 |
13.12.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 018971 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Жердєв Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 018972 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Ягніченко Яна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 018973 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Цип'ящук Марія Богданівна |
ВШ № 018974 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Кащенко Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 018975 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Садовський Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 018976 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Саленко Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 019002 |
15.12.2019 р. |
Боберський Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 019068 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Масенко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 019069 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Радчич Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019070 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Шуваєва Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 019071 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Зюбан Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 019072 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Левицька Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 019073 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Глущенко Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 019074 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Кульбач Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 019075 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Яресько Тарас Віталійович |
ВШ № 019076 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Ігнатченко Анастасія Максимівна |
ВШ № 019077 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Просвєтова Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 019078 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Свинаренко Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019079 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Остапенко Костянтин Ігорович |
ВШ № 019080 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Сокирко Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 019082 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Вінокуров Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 019127 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Червінський Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 019128 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Доценко Марина Іванівна |
ВШ № 019129 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Бовтуненко Микола Андрійович |
ВШ № 019137 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Луговська Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 019139 |
16.12.2019 р. |
Дригіна Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 019143 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Бойко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019207 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Головенко Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 019208 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Ходько Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019209 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Григоренко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 019210 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Пилипцева Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 019211 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Лінник Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019212 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Тимошенко Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 019213 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Смолій Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 019214 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Агбонгале Луіза Сергіївна |
ВШ № 019215 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Красовський Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 019269 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Олег Русланович |
ВШ № 019272 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Дубина Дар'я Георгіївна |
ВШ № 019273 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Гринько Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019332 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Ступак Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 019341 |
17.12.2019 р. |
Молчанов Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 019344 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Куций Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 019345 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Шульга Вікторія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 019346 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Тиховод Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 019347 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Литовський Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 019348 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Перепічка Назарій Ігорович |
ВШ № 019349 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Савенко Дмитро Леонідович |
ВШ № 019350 |
18.12.2019 р. |
Мамедов Вячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019357 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Жерегіна Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 019364 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Моняк Олеся Василівна |
ВШ № 019365 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Яцевич Олександр Станіславович |
ВШ № 019366 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Іщенко Ярослав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 019368 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Чепенко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019369 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Шиян Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019371 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Кобан Андрій Миронович |
ВШ № 019372 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Лещенко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 019373 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Дікій Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 019374 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Перевертайло Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 019375 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Плукчи Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 019376 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Москаленко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 019377 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Яровий Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 019378 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Роговий Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 019379 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Луцько Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 019380 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Яковюк Лілія Юріївна |
ВШ № 019382 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Машков Костянтин Євгенович |
ВШ № 019383 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Маценко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019384 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Кадук Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 019385 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Клапоущак Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 019386 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Волков Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 019387 |
19.12.2019 р. |
Полуян Тетяна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 019390 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Гудов Роман Леонідович |
ВШ № 019391 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Зайченко Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 019392 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Севрук Катерина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 019393 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Мішегліна Валерія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 019394 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Бурлаков Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 019395 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Бєлобрицька Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019396 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Шемчук Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 019397 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Козак Олексій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 019398 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Стахорская Елена Ивановна |
ВШ № 019399 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Котов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 019400 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Сапронова Лора Миколаївна |
ВШ № 019401 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Терещенко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 019402 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Єгоров Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019403 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Кулібаба Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019404 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Костракевич Іванна Василівна |
ВШ № 019405 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Фрізман Ольга Яшарівна |
ВШ № 019406 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Грабик Микола Вячеславович |
ВШ № 019407 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Балла Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019409 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Хлабистін Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 019410 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Король Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 019411 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Романенко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 019412 |
20.12.2019 р. |
Баширов Олександр Ісламович |
ВШ № 019417 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Гравова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019419 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Ващук Іванна Іванівна |
ВШ № 019420 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Рочняк Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 019421 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Бей Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019422 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Касьяненко Юрій Яковлевич |
ВШ № 019423 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Радівіловський Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 019424 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Коротких Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019425 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Озеран Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019430 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Косьмін Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 019431 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Мартинюк Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 019432 |
21.12.2019 р. |
Кубишкіна Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019433 |
22.12.2019 р. |
Кравцов Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 019434 |
22.12.2019 р. |
Калашников Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 019435 |
22.12.2019 р. |
Кубишкіна Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 019439 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Шпак Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019440 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Горб Юлія Яківна |
ВШ № 019441 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Полупан Євгеній Валерійович |
ВШ № 019442 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Тюртюбек Рустам Михайлович |
ВШ № 019443 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Костенко Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 019444 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Ковбасюк-Боброва Альона Іванівна |
ВШ № 019445 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Замула Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 019446 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Науменко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 019447 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Логвиненко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 019448 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Попович Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 019449 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Мазуренко Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 019451 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Рядінська Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019454 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Герасимчук Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019455 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Корецький Юрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 019572 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Маєвський Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019573 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Прийма Надія Андріївна |
ВШ № 019574 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Ревенко Олег Валентинович |
ВШ № 019575 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Шутко Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 019578 |
23.12.2019 р. |
Римар Дар'я Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019579 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Мельник Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 019581 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Онуфрій Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 019582 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Гостищев Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019584 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Мотрюк Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019623 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Іпатов Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 019624 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Пегін Pоман Михайлович |
ВШ № 019625 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Дєчева Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 019626 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Гаврищук Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 019627 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Короза Дмитрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 019628 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Драна Дар’я Станіславівна |
ВШ № 019629 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Чорнобривко Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 019630 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Маланчук Софія Орестівна |
ВШ № 019631 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Школьня Ярослава Сергіївна |
ВШ № 019633 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Коберник Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 019678 |
24.12.2019 р. |
Сухомлин Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 019679 |
25.12.2019 р. |
Савка Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 019685 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Чернов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 019686 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Ганжерлі Артур Олександрович |
ВШ № 019687 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Сигидін Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 019688 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Медицька Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 019689 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Дорошенко Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 019690 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Дмитрик Катерина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 019691 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Іляшко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 019692 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Ліщук Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 019693 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Борківський Олексій Романович |
ВШ № 019694 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Товстуха Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 019695 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Іванова Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 019696 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Ладан Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019741 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Поліщук Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 019803 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Шайхаєва Олена Мустафаївна |
ВШ № 019804 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Бородійчук Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 019880 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Фединяк Уляна Мирославівна |
ВШ № 019905 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Кравченко Ярослав Юрійович |
ВШ № 019906 |
26.12.2019 р. |
Наумова Альбіна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 019951 |
26.12.2019 р. |
швидкий олег васильович |
ВШ № 019953 |
26.12.2019 р. |
НОВІКОВ ОЛЕКСІЙ ВІКТОРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 019955 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Калатур Максим Васильович |
ВШ № 019956 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Качан Наталія Федорівна |
ВШ № 019957 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Павчук Сергій Славійович |
ВШ № 019958 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Кучинська Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 019959 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Безпалов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 019960 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Фецяк Василь Ярославович |
ВШ № 019961 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Тарасенко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 019962 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Горевий Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 020006 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Горева Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020064 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Полтавець Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020067 |
27.12.2019 р. |
Суворов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 020071 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Гусаров Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 020072 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Харламбова Валерія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 020073 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Федосов Микита Миколайович |
ВШ № 020074 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Волошин Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 020134 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Бондаренко Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 020135 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Кістяник Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 020138 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Куций Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 020139 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Петрушкевич Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020141 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Гончарук Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 020144 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Акименко Любов Григорівна |
ВШ № 020145 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Грабович Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020146 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Смілка Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 020149 |
28.12.2019 р. |
Рожок В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 020158 |
29.12.2019 р. |
Шевченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020159 |
29.12.2019 р. |
Максимець Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020180 |
30.12.2019 р. |
Коблик Валентин Юрійович |
ВШ № 020189 |
30.12.2019 р. |
Телещак Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020193 |
30.12.2019 р. |
Зарубін Євгеній Вікторович |
ВШ № 020205 |
31.12.2019 р. |
Долуда Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 020206 |
31.12.2019 р. |
Пацерка Руслан Дмитрович |
ВШ № 020208 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Радик Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 020209 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Гуравська Валентина Юріївна |
ВШ № 020210 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Шептуховська Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020212 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Манцурова Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020213 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Іванченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 020214 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Белікова Ксенія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 020215 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Дмитренко Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 020219 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Надолинський Ростислав Федорович |
ВШ № 020218 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Горевий Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 020217 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Сенюта Лілія Богданівна |
ВШ № 020221 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кравченко Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 020223 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Гресько Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 020226 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кабанов Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 020227 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Станішевський Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 020229 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Скобєлєва Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020230 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Мукоїда Людмила Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020233 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Брагіна Наталя Брагіна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 020232 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Сірий Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020235 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Лахно Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 020237 |
01.01.2020 р. |
ЛУРЦІ-ОГЛИ ОЛЬГА МИКОЛАЇВНА |
ВШ № 020238 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Сухомлин Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 020239 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Якимець Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020241 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Бутаков Ігор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 020243 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Деркач Анжела Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020246 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Шакірова Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 020247 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Шустова Мирослава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020251 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Отрох Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020249 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кварцова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020250 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Дубравська Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020253 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Бруснік Іван Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020254 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Пустовіт Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020252 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кириленко Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 020257 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Гайдаш Євгеній Владиленович |
ВШ № 020258 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Слюта Василь Вікторович |
ВШ № 020259 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Пека Заряна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020261 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Губін Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 020265 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Нікітіна Тетяна Сергіівна |
ВШ № 020263 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кулінська Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020264 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Захарова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020267 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Снігірьова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020274 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кушніренко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 020275 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кужель Захар Павлович |
ВШ № 020276 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Буркова Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020278 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Стеценко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 020282 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Панкєєв Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 020283 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Кутлиєв Батир Наркулийович |
ВШ № 020284 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Мурко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 020286 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Гандзюк Владислав Владиславович |
ВШ № 020287 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Салюк Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 020290 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Семенов Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020291 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Процюк Ольга Богданівна |
ВШ № 020292 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Андросович Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020293 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Медве Аттіла Адальбертович |
ВШ № 020295 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Ляхов Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 020296 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Поліщук Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 020299 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Гетьман Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020300 |
01.01.2020 р. |
Унжаков Богдан Михайлович |
ВШ № 020305 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Костюченко Станіслав Геннадійович |
ВШ № 020306 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Горський Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020307 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Кролівець Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020308 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Кот Галина Андріївна |
ВШ № 020309 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Широчкін Роман Георгійович |
ВШ № 020310 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Черненко Інесса Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020311 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Гетманченко Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 020312 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Шляхова Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020313 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Деміхіна Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020314 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Макар Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 020315 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Кукса Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020316 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Пантелєєва Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020317 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Балена Тетяна Антонівна |
ВШ № 020318 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Кісілюк Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 020319 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Іванченко Ганна Василівна |
ВШ № 020320 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Ганчева Станіслава Георгіївна |
ВШ № 020321 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Титов Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 020322 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Баранова Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 020323 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Семочко Юрій Григорович |
ВШ № 020324 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Микитенко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 020327 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Овчаренко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020328 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Журба Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 020330 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Сергійчук Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020331 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Попик Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 020332 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Соболь Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020334 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Ковтун Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 020335 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Жежель Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 020336 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Баранов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 020340 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Міськевич Олександра Ярославівна |
ВШ № 020341 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Вінтоняк Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020346 |
02.01.2020 р. |
Хитрук Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 020347 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Гарькава Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020349 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Колесник Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 020350 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Жукровський Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 020351 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Іванов Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 020352 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Тарасович Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020353 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Федоренко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 020354 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Гранін Даниїл Віталійович |
ВШ № 020356 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Буряченко Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020357 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Алексєйчук Кирило Володимирович |
ВШ № 020359 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Шапортова Ніна Іванівна |
ВШ № 020362 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Звягінцев Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 020363 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Мігулка Софія Романівна |
ВШ № 020364 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Сендзюк Ольга Вадимівна |
ВШ № 020365 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Юшко Маргарита Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020366 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Головачов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 020368 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Гура Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020369 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Столярець Інна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020372 |
03.01.2020 р. |
Шкуро Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020374 |
04.01.2020 р. |
Геза Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 020376 |
04.01.2020 р. |
Кучерук Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 020378 |
05.01.2020 р. |
Руденко Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 020379 |
05.01.2020 р. |
Краснікова Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020380 |
05.01.2020 р. |
Цюра Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020381 |
06.01.2020 р. |
Кіндрась Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020383 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Марченко Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 020384 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Горець Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020385 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Даниляк Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020386 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Шинкарюк Артем Андрійович |
ВШ № 020387 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Кочарян Артем Саргісович |
ВШ № 020388 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Руденко Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 020389 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Іванцова Зоя Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020390 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Харченко Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 020391 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Коростельов Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 020392 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Гарькавий Артур Геннадійович |
ВШ № 020393 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Лукашкін Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 020394 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Дейнегін Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020395 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Сваток Інна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 020396 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Сташенко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 020397 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Аветисян Маргарита Робертівна |
ВШ № 020398 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Точона Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020399 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Плескач В'ячеслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 020400 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Бегейма Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 020401 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Пічкур Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 020402 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Спільніченко Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 020403 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Панова Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 020404 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Василюк Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020405 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Гринчишин Марія-Мар'яна Василывна |
ВШ № 020406 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Лопатнікова Аліна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 020410 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Причепа Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020411 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Манчуленко Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 020412 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Пилипенко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 020413 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Пастушук В'ячеслав Валерійович |
ВШ № 020414 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Демчик Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 020415 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Коваленко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020416 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Прус Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020417 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Шевченко Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020418 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Євкова Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020419 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Павловська Яна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 020420 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Лунгол Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020422 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Березюк Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020423 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Житарєв Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 020424 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Прибиток Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020425 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Масалов Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 020426 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Скороход Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020427 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Махинько Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 020430 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Морозов Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 020431 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Журавльов Андрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 020432 |
08.01.2020 р. |
КАРАНДЮК МАРИНА ВІКТОРІВНА |
ВШ № 020433 |
08.01.2020 р. |
Осадько Аліса Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020435 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Волошина Анастасія Ларіонівна |
ВШ № 020436 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Попович Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 020437 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Базилєва Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020438 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Черевко Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 020439 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Кузнецова Аліса Андріївна |
ВШ № 020440 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Рикова Неля Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020441 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Ігнат Максим Іванович |
ВШ № 020442 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Стось Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 020443 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Ошедша Ангелина Дмитріївна |
ВШ № 020445 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Степанов Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 020446 |
09.01.2020 р. |
сало олександр петрович |
ВШ № 020447 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Іващенко Фелікс Феліксович |
ВШ № 020448 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Юхимюк Оксана Валентинівна |
ВШ № 020449 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Чернишова Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 020450 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Гафич Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 020452 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Савчук Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020453 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Гірич Геннадій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020454 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Андрєєв Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 020458 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Шишман Ганна Федорівна |
ВШ № 020459 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Тищенко Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020461 |
09.01.2020 р. |
Сенів Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 020463 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Юхимець Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 020464 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Овчаренко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020465 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Андреєва Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 020466 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Терлак Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020467 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Кутерга Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 020468 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Муслімова Єлизавета Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020469 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Пивовар Всладислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 020470 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Саплєва Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 020472 |
10.01.2020 р. |
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ ВІТАЛІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 020473 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Мельник Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020474 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Маньковський Костянтин Леонідович |
ВШ № 020475 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Дейкун Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 020476 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Коробка Михайло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020477 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Назаренко Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 020478 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Логвинський Олексій Леонідович |
ВШ № 020479 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Аносов Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 020480 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Максименко Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020481 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Луніка Тарас Ярославович |
ВШ № 020482 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Сівак Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020483 |
10.01.2020 р. |
Порощай Євгеній Серійович |
ВШ № 020484 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Говдь Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 020485 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Любімов Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 020486 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Шликова Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 020487 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Лазник Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 020488 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Готьман Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020489 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Фатовенко Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 020490 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Гозбенко Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020491 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Гаврилюк Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 020492 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Широкоступ Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020496 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Серьодкіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020497 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Люблінська Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020498 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Круковська Руслана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020499 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Гутич Петро Федорович |
ВШ № 020500 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Саєнко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 020502 |
11.01.2020 р. |
Гулєвський Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 020520 |
12.01.2020 р. |
Токарчук Віктор Михайлович |
ВШ № 020521 |
12.01.2020 р. |
Якимчук Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020522 |
12.01.2020 р. |
Александрова Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020523 |
12.01.2020 р. |
Єлісєєв Артур Віталійович |
ВШ № 020524 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Яброцький Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020529 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Єременко Галина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 020531 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Рева Денис Ігорович |
ВШ № 020533 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Кречик Романна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020534 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Мельник Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 020535 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Мельник Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 020536 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Буденкова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020537 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Прокопчук Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 020538 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Реут Юрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 020539 |
13.01.2020 р. |
ВОРОНЮК КОСТЯНТИН ВАЛЕРІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 020540 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Олексієнко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 020541 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Чапір Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020542 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Швага Арсен Борисович |
ВШ № 020543 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Пахомова Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 020544 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Яроменко Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 020545 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Ховхун Юрій Едуардович |
ВШ № 020546 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Волков Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 020547 |
13.01.2020 р. |
КУКСА Марина Анзоріївна |
ВШ № 020548 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Денис Михайлович |
ВШ № 020549 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Одринський Кирило Андрійович |
ВШ № 020550 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Репйова Олена Валентинівна |
ВШ № 020552 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Прядун Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020554 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Кочегаров Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 020555 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Пивоваров Костянтин Михайлович |
ВШ № 020556 |
13.01.2020 р. |
Постоєнко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 020559 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Басюк Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 020560 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Загуменний Віктор Андрійович |
ВШ № 020561 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Половець Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020562 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Сухая Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 020563 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Залерцов Михайло Олексійович |
ВШ № 020564 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Кудрявцева Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020565 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Шевченко Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 020566 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Могильова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020567 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Осьмаков Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020569 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Полякова Віра Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020570 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Боднар Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020573 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Стефанишин Ігор Ярославович |
ВШ № 020575 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Луганська Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020576 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Штогрин Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 020577 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Мирошніченко Інна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 020578 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Ткач Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 020607 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Бебешко Андрій Станіславович |
ВШ № 020608 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Андрюхіна Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020609 |
14.01.2020 р. |
Крись Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020612 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Лівочка Вікторія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 020613 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Серьогін Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 020614 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Шаблій Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020615 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Ілюк Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 020616 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Желяков Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 020617 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Ковшар Тетяна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 020618 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Гречаник Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020619 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Моцьор Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020622 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Софін Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 020623 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Півненко Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 020624 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Панькова Зоряна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 020625 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Чеботарьова Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 020626 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Вершигора Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 020627 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Орєхов Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 020628 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Михайлюк Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 020630 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Рущенко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020631 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Кудерська Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020632 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Бойко Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 020633 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Кузьміна Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020635 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Михайлишин Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 020636 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Німецький Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 020637 |
15.01.2020 р. |
Лактіонов Роман Вячеславович |
ВШ № 020638 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Ястремська Тетяна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 020640 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Гребіник Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 020641 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Ентіна Тетяна Іллівна |
ВШ № 020642 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Коваль Вячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 020643 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Мігащук Мар'ян Ілакович |
ВШ № 020644 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Федорчук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 020645 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Пошивак Ростислав Орестович |
ВШ № 020646 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Поковба Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 020647 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Губанова Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020648 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Калашник Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 020650 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Борискевич Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020651 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Бурма Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 020652 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Тарасов Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 020654 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Зінченко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 020655 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Горова Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 020656 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Цуканова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020658 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Безсрочна Анжеліка Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020659 |
16.01.2020 р. |
Осипчук Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 020664 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Білик Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020665 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Брунцвик Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 020666 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Маланчук Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020667 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Момотюк Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 020668 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Сахарчук Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 020669 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Філіпенко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020670 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Хорсуненко Вікторія Михайловна |
ВШ № 020671 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Грицан Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 020672 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Овсяник Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 020673 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Дубановський Геннадій Едуардович |
ВШ № 020677 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Кривецька Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020678 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Пастушенко Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 020679 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Маковська Тетяна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 020680 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Радь Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 020681 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Потапова Олена Климентіївна |
ВШ № 020682 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Адигезалов Мехман Адалет огли |
ВШ № 020683 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Борисенко Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 020684 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Чайковська Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020685 |
17.01.2020 р. |
Пахоменко Олег Геннадійович |
ВШ № 020688 |
18.01.2020 р. |
Масюк Поліна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 020689 |
19.01.2020 р. |
Стукалова Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020691 |
19.01.2020 р. |
Протасова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020694 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Купіна Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020695 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Геча Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 020696 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Шаповалов Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020697 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Євтющенков Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 020698 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Бузань Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 020699 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Фуцур Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020700 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Купецький Святослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 020701 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Москаленко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 020702 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Ткачук Назар Іванович |
ВШ № 020703 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Хрящевський Роман Йосифович |
ВШ № 020704 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Сатмарі Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020705 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Солодовнік Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020706 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Чорна Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020707 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Юречко Ірина-Єва Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020708 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Кіцелюк Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 020709 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Костан Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 020710 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Курило Златослава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020712 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Бакай Лілія Олегівна |
ВШ № 020713 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Крамар Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020714 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Скочиляс Ірина Мирославівна |
ВШ № 020715 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Василенко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 020716 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Розмаїта Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020717 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Гамалінська Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020718 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Конта Марина Петрівна |
ВШ № 020719 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Давидов Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 020720 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Панко Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 020754 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Шкуропат Анастасія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 020788 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Пряников Валентин Станіславович |
ВШ № 020789 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Дунай Христина Богданівна |
ВШ № 020790 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Лащів Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020791 |
20.01.2020 р. |
Шукліна Олександра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020793 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Литвин Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020794 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Марченко Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 020795 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Білий Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 020796 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Галицька Вікторія Андріївна |
ВШ № 020797 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Сенько Ольга Віталіївна |
ВШ № 020798 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Лойко Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 020799 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Круть Мар'яна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 020800 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Фещенко Ігор Станіславович |
ВШ № 020803 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Віноградова Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 020837 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Горустович Денис Борисович |
ВШ № 020838 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Супрун Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020839 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Зубачова Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020841 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Попушой Людмила Юліанівна |
ВШ № 020874 |
21.01.2020 р. |
Чистяков Павло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 020875 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Льон Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020877 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Слюсар Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 020878 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Льон Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 020879 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Тимчій Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 020880 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Карпова Наталя Валеріївна |
ВШ № 020881 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Станко Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 020887 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Журавський Анатолій Туфількович |
ВШ № 020888 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Галай Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 020889 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Сінькевич Кристина Борисівна |
ВШ № 020890 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Красноголовець Ольга Павлівна |
ВШ № 020891 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Сорока Олександра Олегівна |
ВШ № 020892 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Дереконь Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 020893 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 020895 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Левенець Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 020899 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Кондрат Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 020931 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Скрекотень Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 020932 |
22.01.2020 р. |
кінаш людмила олександрівна |
ВШ № 020961 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Діденко Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 020962 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Віницька Анжела Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020963 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Єланський Олег Геннадійович |
ВШ № 020964 |
22.01.2020 р. |
Медвєдєва Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020967 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Слоневський Маркіян Миколайович |
ВШ № 020968 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Привалова Євгенія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 020969 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Савулій Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 020970 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020971 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Беринда Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 020972 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Ярославська Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 020973 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Гусаревич Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 020977 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Полюхович Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 020978 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Матківська Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 020979 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Ніколаєв Олексій Станіславович |
ВШ № 020980 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Матковська Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 020981 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Корабельников Євген Геннадійович |
ВШ № 020982 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Гусейнова Аліна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 020983 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Терещенко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 021015 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Туровець Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 021016 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Сотников Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 021047 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Безега Христина Василівна |
ВШ № 021048 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Шиянюк Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021049 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Сафронов Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021050 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Шилін Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021051 |
23.01.2020 р. |
Ялова Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021055 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Калуга Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 021056 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Єрмошенко Андрій Алімович |
ВШ № 021057 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Бойчук Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 021058 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Григорчук Мирослав Васильович |
ВШ № 021059 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Федоров Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021060 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Коновалов Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021061 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Самохвалова Наталя Григорівна |
ВШ № 021083 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Герговський Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 021154 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Забутний Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 021156 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Козачук Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 021157 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Михайленко Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021158 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Любовський Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 021179 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Каряка Ростислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 021181 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Хуторний Дмитро володимирович |
ВШ № 021182 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Ситник Степан Романович |
ВШ № 021183 |
24.01.2020 р. |
Дубина Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021186 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Яковіщук Ярина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021187 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Іванова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021188 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Скібіна Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 021189 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Сердюкова Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 021190 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Костюков Денис Ігорович |
ВШ № 021191 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Кайко Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 021192 |
25.01.2020 р. |
Машлятін Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 021194 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Пуць Ростислав Іванович |
ВШ № 021195 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Лозова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021196 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Константінеді Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 021197 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Приходько Людмила Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 021198 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Завгородній Валентин Іванович |
ВШ № 021199 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Довганюк-Паращин Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 021200 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Федоренко олег Павлович |
ВШ № 021201 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Левицька Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021203 |
26.01.2020 р. |
Руденко Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021204 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Слюсарчук Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 021206 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Максимович Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021207 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Плютяк Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 021208 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Косовська Антоніна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021209 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Стельмах Валерій Васильович |
ВШ № 021210 |
27.01.2020 р. |
власюк дмитро васильович |
ВШ № 021211 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Філіппова Крістіна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 021212 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Микитюк Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 021213 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Сологуб Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021214 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Товба Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 021215 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Яворський Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 021216 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Надiя Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 021217 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Богуш Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021241 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Дощенко Катерина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 021261 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Зоря Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 021262 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Линник Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 021263 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Кривопляс Дар’я Євгенівна |
ВШ № 021264 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Гребенюк Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 021266 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Васківнюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 021267 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Головко Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 021268 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Панченко Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 021269 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Сустав Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 021279 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Карпенко Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 021297 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Остапчук Жанна Олегівна |
ВШ № 021298 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Пелюховський Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 021299 |
27.01.2020 р. |
Колповська Маргарита Григорівна |
ВШ № 021300 |
27.01.2020 р. |
М'ясківська Марія Григорівна |
ВШ № 021302 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Новікова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021303 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Барчук Анжеліка Борисівна |
ВШ № 021304 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Сінянський Костянтин Павлович |
ВШ № 021305 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Желякова Елона Григорівна |
ВШ № 021306 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Бігдан Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 021307 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Шевченко Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 021308 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Майстренко Вадим Ігорович |
ВШ № 021309 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Степанець Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 021338 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Томин Олександра Олексіївна |
ВШ № 021339 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Мосієнко Станіслав Андрійович |
ВШ № 021340 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Жмуцький Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 021366 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Власенкова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021368 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Вендичанський Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021369 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Янківський Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 021370 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Богаченко Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 021371 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Лисиця Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 021373 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Пінчук Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 021374 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Романчук Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 021375 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Хоменко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021408 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Івахненко Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 021411 |
28.01.2020 р. |
Ковальчук Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 021412 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Хмаро Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 021413 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Степанишина Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021414 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Голубко Олександр Євстафійович |
ВШ № 021416 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Василюк Анатолій Павлович |
ВШ № 021417 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Бохонок Роман Романович |
ВШ № 021418 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Якубець Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021419 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Костогриз Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021421 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Флященко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 021422 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Рябчун Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021425 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Крамаренко Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 021426 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Шкуратов Єгор Олександрович |
ВШ № 021427 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Козяр Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021448 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Бурдейний Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 021449 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Голубок Андрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 021450 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Бурдік Владислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 021452 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Алійник Любов Юріївна |
ВШ № 021453 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Бровач Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021454 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Матерборчук Юлiя Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 021455 |
29.01.2020 р. |
Липівський Владислав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 021456 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Барлецький Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 021457 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Баранець Володимир Баранець |
ВШ № 021458 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Кушнір Марія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021460 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Романова Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 021463 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 021464 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Бакаєва Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021465 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Ходіч Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 021466 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Запорожец Наталья Леонидовна |
ВШ № 021467 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Шокот Гліб Антонович |
ВШ № 021500 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Осадчук Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 021501 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Богданов Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 021502 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Шаповалова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021503 |
30.01.2020 р. |
Толчініна-Бурунська Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 021504 |
31.01.2020 р. |
Леонова Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 021544 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Ісмайлова Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021545 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Бартко Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 021546 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Федоров Любомир Віталійович |
ВШ № 021547 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Яблунівська Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 021548 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Яненко Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 021549 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Раінчук Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 021601 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Біла Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021602 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Фурманюк Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 021603 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Бойко Мирослава Валеріївна |
ВШ № 021604 |
03.02.2020 р. |
Забарін Антон Федорович |
ВШ № 021623 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Щурко Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 021624 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Кліпіков Руслан Борисович |
ВШ № 021625 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Стойка Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 021626 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 021627 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Перепелкина Ганна Павлівна |
ВШ № 021628 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Насупа Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 021629 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Хомутовська Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021630 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Бертнік Яна Павлівна |
ВШ № 021631 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Лихачов Нікіта Сергійович |
ВШ № 021632 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Ярошинський Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 021633 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Янушак Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021635 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Матей Стефанія Антонівна |
ВШ № 021636 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Сілагін Григорій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021637 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Репета Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021639 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Жураківська Олеся Валеріївна |
ВШ № 021640 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Пельо Наталія Романівна |
ВШ № 021641 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Русенко Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 021643 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Холявчук Аркадій Іполітович |
ВШ № 021644 |
04.02.2020 р. |
Нечваль Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 021646 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Міщенко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 021647 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Швець Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021648 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Перекопський Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 021649 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Цимбалиста Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021650 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Чернявська Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021651 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Петренко Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 021652 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Байов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 021653 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Герман Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 021654 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Петров Олексій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 021655 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Карманський Віталій Богданович |
ВШ № 021658 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Шилан Дарія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021659 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Холейко Катерина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021660 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Таршин Дем'ян Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021661 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Кравець Ілля Олександрович |
ВШ № 021662 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Курінний Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 021663 |
05.02.2020 р. |
Ізвєков Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 021671 |
06.02.2020 р. |
Іващук Орися Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021674 |
06.02.2020 р. |
Пітецький Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 021676 |
06.02.2020 р. |
Безверхий Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 021679 |
06.02.2020 р. |
Домущі Василь Сергійович |
ВШ № 021715 |
06.02.2020 р. |
Щербинін Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 021718 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Новак Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021719 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Пішковцій Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021720 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Сокотун Віталій Апполінарійович |
ВШ № 021721 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Гапонець Анна Антонівна |
ВШ № 021722 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Рябошапченко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021724 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Антонов Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 021725 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Саламаха Анатолій Віталійович |
ВШ № 021726 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Омельян Єлизавета Олегівна |
ВШ № 021727 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Манзенко Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021728 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Павлович Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021729 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Церковна Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 021730 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Тарасюк Ірина Іонелівна |
ВШ № 021731 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Тіщенко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021736 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Фозекош Інга Іванівна |
ВШ № 021737 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Скрипченко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 021738 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Дядюра Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 021739 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Вегера Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 021740 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Сендик Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 021743 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Мороз Мар'яна Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 021744 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Каплун Олег Борисович |
ВШ № 021745 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 021783 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Степанцов Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 021784 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Прокоф'єв Валерій Іванович |
ВШ № 021785 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Шевченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 021786 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Зражевська Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021787 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Морозова Ольга Станіславівна |
ВШ № 021788 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Альбердієва Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 021812 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Розбицький Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 021813 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Борисенко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 021814 |
07.02.2020 р. |
Харкевич Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 021815 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Жеребцов Сергій Вілорович |
ВШ № 021816 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Вольська Катерина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021818 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Оніпченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 021819 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Арнаутов Ян Борисович |
ВШ № 021821 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Груздєва Любов Андріївна |
ВШ № 021822 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Тібеж Олеся Святославівна |
ВШ № 021823 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Тібеж Ярослав Святославович |
ВШ № 021824 |
08.02.2020 р. |
Павлова Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 021825 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Покидько Євген Костянтинович |
ВШ № 021826 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Карбовська Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 021827 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Полюга Микола Зенонович |
ВШ № 021828 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Сарнецька Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 021830 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Цвіркун Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 021831 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Щербак Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 021832 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Берлiнська Алла Федорiвна |
ВШ № 021835 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Панченко Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 021836 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Максименко Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 021838 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Данильчук Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 021839 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Горшков Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 021840 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Головкіна Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 021841 |
09.02.2020 р. |
Шемет Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 021844 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Липинский Ярослав Викторович |
ВШ № 021845 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Гусляниця Ольга В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 021847 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Порядков Віталій Борисович |
ВШ № 021848 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Батюк Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 021849 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Георгієв Олександр Афтонділович |
ВШ № 021851 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Алейніков Микита Сергійович |
ВШ № 021853 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Бєлік Владислав Валерійович |
ВШ № 021854 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Петров Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 021855 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Матейчук Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021856 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Бедь Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 021858 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Петринський Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 021859 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Бедь Юліан Вікторович |
ВШ № 021860 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Тихонова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021862 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Смирнова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021863 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Кілеса Поліна В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 021864 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Жувака Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 021865 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Яворський Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 021866 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Харенко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 021867 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Шамета Iрина Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 021868 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Вінічекно Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 021889 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Тубальцева Лідія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 021902 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Шкварко Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021903 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Баран Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 021904 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Бургела Вадим Вікторович |
ВШ № 021905 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Росада Василь Андрійович |
ВШ № 021906 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Філатов Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021907 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Сидоренко Кирило Геннадійович |
ВШ № 021908 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Ігнатенко Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 021911 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Осадчий Олексій Павлович |
ВШ № 021912 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Омельчук Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 021913 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Халанчук Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021915 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Остренко Віктор Федорович |
ВШ № 021916 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Семчук Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021917 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Біда Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021918 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Чемеринський Любомир Яркович |
ВШ № 021919 |
10.02.2020 р. |
Ільяшова Янина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 021920 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Меркулов Денис Геннадійович |
ВШ № 021921 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Абаджян Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021922 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Дацковська Віта Борисівна |
ВШ № 021923 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Лазаревич Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 021924 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Цицак Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021926 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Лейб'юк Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 021927 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Козаченко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021929 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Ваданюк Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021930 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Калянова Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 021931 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Кочарян Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 021933 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Рудик Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 021935 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Кравцов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 021936 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Костюк Яна Романівна |
ВШ № 021937 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Каленський Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 021938 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Осадчий Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021939 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Слободенюк Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 021942 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Ребенок Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021943 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Чугаєвська Альона Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021944 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Войцешук Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 021945 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Терещенко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 021946 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Адаменко Леся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021947 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Кузьма Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 021949 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Гринько Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 021950 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Стефанишин Аліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 021951 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Панасюк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 021952 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Коритний Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 021953 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Верещинський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 021954 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Сомов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 021957 |
11.02.2020 р. |
Михайленко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 021958 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Яковчук Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 021959 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Денисова Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 021960 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Макаренко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 021976 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Толстик Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 021977 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Кармазіна Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 021981 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Притула Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021982 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Чабаненко Ольга Миронівна |
ВШ № 021984 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Гнідець Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 021987 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Адамантіс Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 021988 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Дремов Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 021990 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Турецький Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 021991 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Даховський Микита Андрійович |
ВШ № 021992 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Донченко Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 021993 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Чаруковський Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 021994 |
12.02.2020 р. |
Грицай Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 021995 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Майборода Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 021996 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Головей Роман Орестович |
ВШ № 021997 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Рябко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 021999 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Кирильченко Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 022000 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Баранчук Дмитро Романович |
ВШ № 022001 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Біленький Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 022002 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Дибайло Інна Адамівна |
ВШ № 022003 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Зінченко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022032 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022033 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Лаврентьєв Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 022035 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Козляковський Геннадій Тимофійович |
ВШ № 022036 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Черкунов Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 022071 |
13.02.2020 р. |
Кошарський Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 022072 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Панчошенко Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 022073 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Кумко Оксана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 022074 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Осадчий Петро Михайлович |
ВШ № 022076 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Білан Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 022077 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Курило Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 022078 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Божко Валентина Петрівна |
ВШ № 022079 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Нагорна Марина Романівна |
ВШ № 022080 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Гранкіна Катерина Борисівна |
ВШ № 022081 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Носенко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022082 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Костенко Катерина Олексндрівна |
ВШ № 022083 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Моторна Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 022084 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Мудрак Леся Богданівна |
ВШ № 022086 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Березіна Лідія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 022087 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Смішко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022089 |
14.02.2020 р. |
Заплітна Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022090 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Цікаленко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022091 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Грицай Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 022092 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Проценко Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022096 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Концева Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 022097 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Івлаш Аліна Василівна |
ВШ № 022098 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Мохонько Костянтин Миколайович |
ВШ № 022099 |
15.02.2020 р. |
Луньова Валентина Іванівна |
ВШ № 022101 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Цап Василь Осипович |
ВШ № 022102 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Сорока Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 022103 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Шевченок Тарас Михайлович |
ВШ № 022104 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Філонік Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 022106 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Березович Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 022109 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Бут Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022110 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Смирнов Валерій Рубенович |
ВШ № 022111 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Коняхін Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 022112 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Яткевич Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022113 |
16.02.2020 р. |
Варвус Руслан Степанович |
ВШ № 022114 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Хрипченко Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022115 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Штембуляк Рита Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022116 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Явтушенко Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 022119 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Оксюта Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 022121 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Іценко Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 022123 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Кірічок Леонід Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022124 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Стась Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 022126 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Микитчик Дарина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 022127 |
17.02.2020 р. |
МИКИТЮК ТЕТЯНА ІВАНІВНА |
ВШ № 022128 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Гринішак Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 022129 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Пазуха Володимир Онуфрійович |
ВШ № 022130 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Михайлюк Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 022131 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Олішевський Анатолій Леонідович |
ВШ № 022132 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Томляк Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 022145 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Кадащук Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 022147 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Набокін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 022166 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Бойко Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022168 |
17.02.2020 р. |
Дорошенко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 022173 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Шенькарук Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 022174 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Костюк Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 022175 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Євдокіменко Аліса Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022176 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Сліпенюк Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 022180 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Нікітін Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 022181 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Блинова Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 022182 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Вовнюк Віталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022183 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Дем'янченко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022184 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Якобчук Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 022185 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Брящей Руслан Ігорович |
ВШ № 022187 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Бойко Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 022188 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Дуднік Лілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022218 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Хоменко Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 022219 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Гаврищук Наталія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 022220 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Білецький Костянтин Вікторович |
ВШ № 022221 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Алишева-Ашуйко Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022222 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Заворотна Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022227 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Козинець Карина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022228 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Михайленко андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 022230 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Гріньов Руслан Олегович |
ВШ № 022232 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Задорожна Аріна Юріївна |
ВШ № 022233 |
18.02.2020 р. |
Зленко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022234 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Вац Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 022235 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Тур Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 022238 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Дрига Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 022239 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Савченко Яна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022240 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Вакуленчик Інна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 022241 |
19.02.2020 р. |
ПЛЕСКАЧ СВІТЛАНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА |
ВШ № 022242 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Величко Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 022243 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Жупіна Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 022244 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Ісакова Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022245 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Шевчик Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022246 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Брулевич Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 022258 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Тарасенко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022259 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Федчук Ігор Євгенович |
ВШ № 022260 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Артур Суренян Арсенович |
ВШ № 022262 |
19.02.2020 р. |
МАСЛЄННІКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 022265 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Галкін Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022266 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Лаврук Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 022268 |
19.02.2020 р. |
Мирошніченко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022269 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Кривенко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 022270 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Чесакова Мирослава Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022272 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Юзефів Антон Романович |
ВШ № 022273 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Будаєва Олександра Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022295 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Краснодембський Олександр Адамович |
ВШ № 022296 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Обора Зоряна Богданівна |
ВШ № 022323 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Андрушко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 022324 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Павлюк Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 022325 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Полішко Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022327 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Грєнков Ігор В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 022328 |
20.02.2020 р. |
Філіпович Оксана Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 022329 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Тунік Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022330 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Латишенко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 022331 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Альков Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 022332 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Івахненко Дар'я Василівна |
ВШ № 022333 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Денисенко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 022336 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Мещеряков Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 022337 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Гамбарнюк Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 022339 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Бакланова Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022342 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Денисенко Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022343 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Шмагіна Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022344 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Степанова Марина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 022345 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Склярова Інна Едуардівна |
ВШ № 022346 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Лагуткін В'ячеслав Михайлович |
ВШ № 022347 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Машкова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022348 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Терлецький Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022371 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Тертична Альона Павлівна |
ВШ № 022372 |
21.02.2020 р. |
Білецький Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 022373 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Багмат Петро Дмитрович |
ВШ № 022374 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Олійніченко Анатолій Юрійович |
ВШ № 022376 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Чиж Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 022378 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Моргунов Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 022379 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Блок Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 022380 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Геращенко Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 022382 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Затенацький Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 022383 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Андрієнко Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 022384 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Панчук Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 022385 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Кантелюк Томаш-Теодор Юрійович |
ВШ № 022387 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Коваленко Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 022388 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Титаренко Юлія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 022390 |
22.02.2020 р. |
Мазняк Дар'я Станіславівна |
ВШ № 022391 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Шелест Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 022392 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Хоменко Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 022393 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Невмержицький Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 022394 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Алейнічева Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 022395 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Чайка-Полоз Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 022396 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Авраменко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 022403 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Сталенний Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 022404 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Тітова Інна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 022406 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Ворошик Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 022407 |
23.02.2020 р. |
Здоровко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 022408 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Шевченко Леся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022409 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Шайдеров Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 022412 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Власова Ірина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 022413 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Бондар Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022414 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Філонюк Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 022415 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Сташкевич Роман Ярославович |
ВШ № 022416 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Кириленко Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 022418 |
24.02.2020 р. |
КОПІЙКО ОЛЕКСАНДР ВІТАЛІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 022420 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Зубашевський Назарій Петрович |
ВШ № 022421 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Ткач Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 022422 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Шумська Надія Львівна |
ВШ № 022424 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Шаповалов Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 022452 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Лень Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022453 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Озадовський Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 022483 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Воронін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 022489 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Тригубенко Володимир Ілліч |
ВШ № 022490 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Савич Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022492 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Чирик Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 022493 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Чернявський Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 022494 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Тарас Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 022496 |
24.02.2020 р. |
Шурашкевич Геннадій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022497 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Макаренко Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022498 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Воробієнко Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 022502 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Карнаушенко Алан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022503 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Класс Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022505 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Ратушний Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 022506 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Бешлега Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 022507 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Чинчик Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 022508 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Зайченко Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 022510 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Ціон Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022529 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Гнип Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 022532 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Величко Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 022533 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Шпакович Наталія Георгіївна |
ВШ № 022534 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Шиленко Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022535 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Новикова Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022536 |
25.02.2020 р. |
субота Сергій володимирович |
ВШ № 022537 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Гамарнік Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022538 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Павленко Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 022539 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Клімаш Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 022540 |
25.02.2020 р. |
Волинець Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 022542 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Яковчук Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 022545 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Горільчаник Володимир Андрійович |
ВШ № 022546 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Ходак Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 022547 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Гіріч Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 022548 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Буряк Людмила Станіславівна |
ВШ № 022549 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Дещиця Ігор Романович |
ВШ № 022550 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Кузьмич Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 022551 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Тимошенко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 022570 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Бєлкіна Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022571 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Таран Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 022572 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Личик Сергій Якович |
ВШ № 022573 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Трегуб Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 022574 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Курбай Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 022575 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Демиденко Вячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022576 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Криворучко Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 022577 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Должок Анна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 022579 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Пахомова Валерія Артурівна |
ВШ № 022624 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Тещенко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 022625 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Хоменчук Анатолій Олегович |
ВШ № 022626 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Бугіль Володимир Вячеславович |
ВШ № 022627 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Сірик Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 022628 |
26.02.2020 р. |
Шершун Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022630 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Яковенко Микола Олексійович |
ВШ № 022631 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Калужна Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 022632 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Змінчак Лідія Василівна |
ВШ № 022634 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Мурачов Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 022635 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Чиж Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 022636 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Бученко Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 022638 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Ребриш Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 022639 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Цьомик Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 022640 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Тарасенко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022641 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Нащанський Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022642 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Гуласарян Дем'ян Володимирович |
ВШ № 022643 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Козупиця Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 022644 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Нагайко Григорій Вікторович |
ВШ № 022645 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Пивоваренко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022646 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Керман Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 022647 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Деменко Ніна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 022648 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Горбан Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 022649 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Яценко Марина Анатольевна |
ВШ № 022680 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Михайлов Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 022681 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Толочко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 022683 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Дей Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 022684 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Хоменко Наталя Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022685 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Черненко Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 022687 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Скляр Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 022688 |
27.02.2020 р. |
Двигун Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 022689 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Плецький Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 022692 |
28.02.2020 р. |
ЧАБАРАЙ КАТЕРИНА ВІКТОРІВНА |
ВШ № 022693 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Мартиненко Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 022694 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Кобзар Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022695 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Літвінова Дар'я Валеріївна |
ВШ № 022696 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Мироненко В'ячеслав В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 022698 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Петришин Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022699 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Шабельник Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 022700 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Скрильник Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 022702 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Галюк Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 022703 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Дяченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 022704 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Савченко Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022705 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Самусєва Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022706 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Кубатко-Писаренко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022717 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Ларіна Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 022748 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Трофименко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 022749 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Станішевська Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022750 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Бердило Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 022752 |
28.02.2020 р. |
Врублевська Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022753 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Чернявська Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022756 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Ковтун Надія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022758 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Ємельянов Віталій Аркадійович |
ВШ № 022759 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Секацька Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022760 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Кубрак Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 022762 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Нікітенко Юлія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 022763 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Ях'яєв Зелімхан Сайд-Магомедович |
ВШ № 022764 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Купріянова Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022765 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Тополь Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 022766 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Яхьяєв Апті Сайд-Магомедович |
ВШ № 022767 |
29.02.2020 р. |
Рудниченко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 022769 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Скоробогатова Дарина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022770 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Тимошко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 022771 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Васильєв Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 022772 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Вознюк Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 022773 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Ігнатов Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 022774 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Балан Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 022776 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Комаришин Надія Степанівна |
ВШ № 022777 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Біндас Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 022779 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Грушко Анна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 022780 |
01.03.2020 р. |
Тараненко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022782 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Криворучко Віктор Жоржович |
ВШ № 022784 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Грищенко Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 022785 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Нестройний Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 022786 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Величко Віктор Юрійович |
ВШ № 022788 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Шершень Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 022789 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Дубей Євген Васильвич |
ВШ № 022791 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Черновал Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 022792 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Смоловик Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 022794 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Березовська Свiтлана Вiкторiвна |
ВШ № 022795 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Бабаян Діана Арутюнівна |
ВШ № 022796 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Івченко Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 022797 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Писаренко Євгеній Геннадійович |
ВШ № 022798 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Глиняний Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 022799 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Резнік Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022800 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Ресенчук Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 022801 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Попов Роман Віталійович |
ВШ № 022802 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Казьміна Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022831 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Казбан Яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 022832 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Медвідь Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 022833 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Борсученко Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 022834 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Глиняна Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 022836 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Мостепан Євген Валентинович |
ВШ № 022837 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Суходольська Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 022839 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Фоменко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022840 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Таранов Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 022841 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Коваленко Валентин Юрійович |
ВШ № 022843 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Корчинський Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 022845 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Баранник Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 022846 |
02.03.2020 р. |
Зюнькіна Вікторія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 022847 |
03.03.2020 р. |
білошапко Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022848 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Семенюк Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022849 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Глиняний Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 022850 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Приймак Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 022877 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Бойко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022903 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Щерба Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 022904 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Сирота Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 022905 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Романчук Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022906 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Терепіща Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 022907 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Буковський Геннадій Володимирович |
ВШ № 022909 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Дика Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022911 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Саламаха Ростислав Русланович |
ВШ № 022963 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Данілюк Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 022966 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Воронько Ксенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 022967 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Павленко Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 022968 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Остапчук Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 022969 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Шуригiна Наталiя Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 022970 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Новік Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 022971 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Хвостікова Ольга Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 022974 |
03.03.2020 р. |
Смоляний Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 022975 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Корольов Ілля Миколайович |
ВШ № 022976 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Мороз Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 022977 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Кохан Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 022978 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Єфимов Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 022979 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Зоц Анастасія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 022980 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Чернець Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 022981 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Діана Пунтус Вікторівна |
ВШ № 022982 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Лєвшакова Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 022983 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Слотило Олена Романівна |
ВШ № 022985 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Ємець Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 022986 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Корх Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023015 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Осадчий Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 023086 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Блоха Валерій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023089 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Лисий Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 023090 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Кравчик Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 023091 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Мироненко Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 023094 |
04.03.2020 р. |
Ціглер Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023095 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Литвин Сергей Михайлович |
ВШ № 023096 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Владимирова Сніжана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023097 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Роменець Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 023098 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Цилюрик Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023099 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Калачов Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 023100 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Павлівський Вадим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 023101 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Захар'єв Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 023102 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Цилюрик Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023103 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Юрко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023135 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Жар Ілля Георгійович |
ВШ № 023136 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Тимошенко Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 023137 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Дороніна Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 023138 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Рибак Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023139 |
05.03.2020 р. |
Кисилевич Сергій Федорович |
ВШ № 023140 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Никончук Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 023141 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Биков Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023145 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Пузік Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023146 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Павлович Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 023147 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Олефіренко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023148 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Саламашенко Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 023149 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Пирожок Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 023150 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Камінський Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 023151 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Сімоніка Іван Борисович |
ВШ № 023152 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Камінер Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 023153 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Виговська Аліна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 023154 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Абаренкова Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 023155 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Супрун Анатолій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023156 |
06.03.2020 р. |
Грибова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023158 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Рекотов Сергій Євгенович |
ВШ № 023159 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Наталя Замета Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023160 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Уланов Максим Дмитрович |
ВШ № 023162 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Панченко Василина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 023164 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Тищенко Леонід Сергійович |
ВШ № 023165 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Батіг Ростислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 023166 |
07.03.2020 р. |
Дейнека Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 023168 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Ярмош Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 023169 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Назарчук Зоряна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 023170 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Чухрай Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 023171 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Сузанська Лариса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023172 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Левицька Леся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023173 |
08.03.2020 р. |
КОВАЛЬОВ СТАНІСЛАВ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 023174 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Грива Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 023175 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Северин Катерина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 023176 |
08.03.2020 р. |
Бакай Андрій Святославович |
ВШ № 023179 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Токарєва Ксенія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023180 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Гаврилова Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023181 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Кубрак Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 023182 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Павлій Вікторія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023186 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Бабій Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 023187 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Сиченко Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 023188 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Сокирка Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 023189 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Миленька Тетяна Романівна |
ВШ № 023190 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Сабанюк Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023191 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Кліщар Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023192 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Смолій Данило Сергійович |
ВШ № 023193 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Чорноблавський Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 023195 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Поплавська Олена Вадимівна |
ВШ № 023197 |
09.03.2020 р. |
Кондратюк Тарас Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023198 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Сопрун Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 023201 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Місюра Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 023202 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Рябовол Віолетта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023232 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Куцький Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 023233 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Мурихін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023234 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Кулага Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023237 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Крайчинський Сергій Станіславович |
ВШ № 023265 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Скрипниченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 023266 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Гуцол Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 023267 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Машкiн Андрiй Олександрович |
ВШ № 023271 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Калач Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 023273 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Дацко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023274 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Лесів Назар Васильович |
ВШ № 023275 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Гранатюк Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 023276 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Кисіль Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 023277 |
10.03.2020 р. |
Банах Олена Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 023278 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Дмитрієва Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023279 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Хоменко Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 023280 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Захаров Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 023281 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Клецько Лілія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023282 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Гордін Люсьєн Яковлевич |
ВШ № 023283 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Пізняк Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 023284 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Хатьонка Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023286 |
11.03.2020 р. |
С'єдін Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 023303 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Гетьман Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 023304 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Соколко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 023306 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Барановський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 023307 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Мороз Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 023308 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Мельник Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023309 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Тарасенко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023310 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Сенченко Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 023311 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Будник Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 023312 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Мельниченко Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023313 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Новицький Михайло Зіновійович |
ВШ № 023315 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023316 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Крищук Богдан Валентинович |
ВШ № 023317 |
11.03.2020 р. |
Якимець Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023319 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Фещенко Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 023321 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Столяр Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 023322 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023323 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Багінська Леся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023324 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Завгородня Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023325 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Коваль Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 023329 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Довгаль Елла Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023330 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Голубовська Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023331 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Янковська Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 023332 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Миронов Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 023334 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Лєшан Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 023335 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Ларіонова Алла Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023336 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Данова Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023337 |
12.03.2020 р. |
ПОТУЖНЯ НАТАЛІЯ ОЛЕКСІЇВНА |
ВШ № 023338 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Ведмедовська Ганна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 023360 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Клюс Ольга Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 023362 |
12.03.2020 р. |
Буянов Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 023367 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Баранов Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 023368 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Дейнека Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 023375 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Візор Руслан Ярославович |
ВШ № 023378 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Галков Максим Олексійович |
ВШ № 023379 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Андрєєв Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 023381 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Вершиніна Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023382 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Диннік Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023383 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Михальчук Дарія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023385 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Гуденко Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 023410 |
13.03.2020 р. |
П'ятигорець Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023411 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Калинська Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 023412 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Дяденко Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 023430 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Рашевський Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 023431 |
13.03.2020 р. |
Литвин Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023434 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Хамходера Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 023436 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Вознюк Олексій Ярославович |
ВШ № 023437 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Калінніков Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 023438 |
14.03.2020 р. |
М'яновська Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023439 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Присяжний Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 023440 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Дорож Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 023443 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Цимбалов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 023444 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Фесенко Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 023445 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Бойко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 023446 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Кравець Лідія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 023447 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Негара Родіон Віталійович |
ВШ № 023448 |
14.03.2020 р. |
Шинкорук Олексій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 023450 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Драгун Ангеліна Святославівна |
ВШ № 023451 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Терещенко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023453 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Цибенко Дар'я Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 023454 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Лугова Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 023455 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Сафіна Олена Талгатівна |
ВШ № 023456 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Пазюра Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023457 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Кубрак Оксана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 023459 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Полюхович Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 023460 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Такташов Олександр Якович |
ВШ № 023461 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Жигіль Геннадій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023462 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Вінтоненко Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 023463 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Зайцев Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 023464 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Габані Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 023465 |
15.03.2020 р. |
Соколов Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 023468 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Левченко Анатолій Валерійович |
ВШ № 023473 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Хасанов Роман Рашитович |
ВШ № 023474 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Поп Степан Вячеславович |
ВШ № 023475 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Коваль Євгенія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 023476 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Іщенко Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023477 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Заяць Олег Ярославович |
ВШ № 023478 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Казанцев Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023479 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Косаковський Валентин Олександрович |
ВШ № 023481 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Кульшенко Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023482 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Прохацька Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023485 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Савченко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023489 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Карауш Євгенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 023490 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Жємєля Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 023491 |
16.03.2020 р. |
Радченко Євгеній Вікторович |
ВШ № 023494 |
17.03.2020 р. |
Федорович Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023495 |
17.03.2020 р. |
Трегуб Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 023496 |
17.03.2020 р. |
Рарицький Тарас Вадимович |
ВШ № 023497 |
17.03.2020 р. |
Макєєв Микола Михайлович |
ВШ № 023498 |
17.03.2020 р. |
Дронова Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023501 |
17.03.2020 р. |
Радченкова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023502 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Єлизавета Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023526 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Плешивцев Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 023527 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Фролова Дар'я . |
ВШ № 023528 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Нестеренко Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023529 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Дема Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 023530 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Грабар Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 023531 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Тищенко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 023532 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Давиденко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023533 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Перевознікова Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 023534 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Чумаченко Максим Андрійович |
ВШ № 023535 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Москаленко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 023536 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Грибачова Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 023537 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Блинов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 023538 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Філіповський Сергій Ярославович |
ВШ № 023540 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Свобода Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 023542 |
18.03.2020 р. |
ЯЦИШИН ВАДИМ ВАЛЕРІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 023543 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Денисюк Надія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023544 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Михайлюк Назар Миколайович |
ВШ № 023545 |
18.03.2020 р. |
Тарасенко Яна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 023546 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Піддубна Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023547 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Воробєй Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023548 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Дронов Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 023549 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Троценко Олеся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023550 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Альонкіна Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 023551 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Сидорова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023552 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Косюг Валерій Петрович |
ВШ № 023553 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Кабушева Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023555 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Філонова Дар'я Юріївна |
ВШ № 023556 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Романюк Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023557 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Кравчук Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 023558 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Іванін Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 023559 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Прущак Валерія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 023560 |
19.03.2020 р. |
ужвак наталія олександрівна |
ВШ № 023561 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Борисенко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 023563 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Климович Федір Сергійович |
ВШ № 023565 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Шевцов Артем Валерійович |
ВШ № 023575 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Сєбов Віталій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 023576 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Білаш Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 023578 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Беспалов Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023579 |
19.03.2020 р. |
Василенко Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 023581 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Алексенко Артем Андрійович |
ВШ № 023582 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Михальова Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023583 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Пеліван Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 023585 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Григоренко Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 023588 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Залізнюк Віктор Валентинович |
ВШ № 023589 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Спірідонов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 023590 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Почтар Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023591 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Валендюк Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 023593 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Дячук Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023619 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Гаспарян Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023620 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Валендюк Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 023621 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Запотічний Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 023622 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Лисенко Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023623 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Сидорчук Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023625 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Слободяник Зоряна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023626 |
20.03.2020 р. |
Рімашевська Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023627 |
21.03.2020 р. |
Джуринський Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 023628 |
21.03.2020 р. |
Печенюк Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 023630 |
21.03.2020 р. |
Малихіна Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023631 |
21.03.2020 р. |
Романчук Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023632 |
21.03.2020 р. |
Турбаєвський Юрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 023634 |
22.03.2020 р. |
Чубенко Віра Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 023635 |
22.03.2020 р. |
Невгад Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 023638 |
22.03.2020 р. |
Ткачук Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023639 |
22.03.2020 р. |
Бондарєв Руслан Станіславович |
ВШ № 023641 |
22.03.2020 р. |
Книгницька Лілія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 023642 |
22.03.2020 р. |
Смук Михайло Ілліч |
ВШ № 023643 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Лисканич Діана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 023644 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Синельник Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023645 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Гапонова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023646 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Харківська Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 023647 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Олійник Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 023648 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Борзенкова Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023713 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Прохоров Ігор Русланович |
ВШ № 023714 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Воропай Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 023715 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Ященко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 023735 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Матківський Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023736 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Сухарніков Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 023737 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Терещук Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 023738 |
23.03.2020 р. |
Тернова Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 023739 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Орлюк Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 023740 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Лебедик Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 023743 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Глазкова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023744 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Коган Роман Віталійович |
ВШ № 023745 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Беспалько Тамара Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 023746 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Тонкошкуров Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 023796 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Бахур Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 023797 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Медведєва Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 023798 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Петренко Михайло Михайлович67 |
ВШ № 023799 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Зуєва Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 023800 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Козаченко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023801 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Смолин Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 023802 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Фєдосов Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 023803 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Романовська Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 023804 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Дзус Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 023805 |
24.03.2020 р. |
Кравченко Костянтин Олексійович |
ВШ № 023807 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Лукашук Зоряна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 023808 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Пузиревський Іван Євгенович |
ВШ № 023809 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Юрченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 023810 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Салата Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 023811 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Штанько Вячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023813 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023814 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Служавий Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 023837 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Акуленко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023858 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Райченко Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023859 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Лисуненко Анна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 023860 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Мельников Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 023861 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Киях Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 023862 |
25.03.2020 р. |
Корнілкова Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 023863 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Сірий Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 023865 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Хасаєв Костянтин Назімович |
ВШ № 023867 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Шовкун Юлія Сергіівна |
ВШ № 023868 |
26.03.2020 р. |
ВІхров Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023869 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Альциванович Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 023870 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Дученко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 023871 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Коваль Віра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023872 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Залож Вадим Дмитрович |
ВШ № 023873 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Сляднєва Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 023874 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Кришталь Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 023875 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Полянська Світлана Павлівна |
ВШ № 023876 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Ясир Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 023877 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Ткаленко Олег Валерійовіч |
ВШ № 023879 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Губська Христина Юріївна |
ВШ № 023880 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Савонік Ілля Володимирович |
ВШ № 023881 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Підгурська Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023910 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Ковальова Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023912 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Кокіль Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 023913 |
26.03.2020 р. |
Іванов Іван Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023915 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Бєлік Анжела Георгіївна |
ВШ № 023917 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Маланич Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023918 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Ухов Роман Владиславович |
ВШ № 023920 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Кикоть Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 023922 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Цикуненко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 023923 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Семенуха Іван Олегович |
ВШ № 023944 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Сілкіна Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 023945 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Базарник Євгеній Ярославович |
ВШ № 023946 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Сухоребрий Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 023947 |
27.03.2020 р. |
Риженко Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 023949 |
28.03.2020 р. |
Рожко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023950 |
28.03.2020 р. |
Тахтай Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 023951 |
28.03.2020 р. |
Кривенко Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 023952 |
28.03.2020 р. |
Онишко Вікторія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 023954 |
28.03.2020 р. |
Гетманцева Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023955 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Шевченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 023957 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Аріапур Надія Аббасівна |
ВШ № 023959 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Надрага Людмила Ярославівна |
ВШ № 023960 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Маліновська Яна Павлівна |
ВШ № 023961 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Глуховеря Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 023962 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Козаков Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 023963 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Невгад Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 023964 |
29.03.2020 р. |
Чуб Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 023965 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Дімов Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 023966 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Корнілов Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 023967 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Пухальська Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 023968 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Ємельяненко Ганна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 023969 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Мотузка Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 024021 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Левченко Ліана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024022 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Гольбарт Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 024024 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Назаренко Людмила Михайлівна |
ВШ № 024074 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Мітлицька Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024075 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Леонтьєва Наталія Теодорівна67 |
ВШ № 024076 |
30.03.2020 р. |
Марковська Віолетта Валеріївна |
ВШ № 024078 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Єгольніков Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 024079 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Кримська Крістіна Юріївна |
ВШ № 024080 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Ласько Лариса Георгіївна |
ВШ № 024081 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Кіблицький Артем Олегович |
ВШ № 024082 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Юсубова Дар'я Валентинівна |
ВШ № 024097 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Лисенко Варвара Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024099 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Гербеда Кирило Олександрович |
ВШ № 024100 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Лакиза Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 024101 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Нєбитов Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 024153 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Кузьмічов Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 024154 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Фабіжевський Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 024155 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Акуленко Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 024156 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Венерська Ганна Іванівна |
ВШ № 024157 |
31.03.2020 р. |
Лазебний Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 024160 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Меєр Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024161 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Козаченко Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 024163 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Островська Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 024164 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Загинайко Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 024165 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Мельничук Ірина Андріївна |
ВШ № 024166 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Задорін Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 024167 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Дутка-Гефко Христина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 024168 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Фролов Вадим Павлович |
ВШ № 024234 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Шуманська Соломія Петрівна |
ВШ № 024236 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Голубков Максим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 024237 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Грищенко Ігор Валерійови |
ВШ № 024239 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Корбецький Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 024240 |
01.04.2020 р. |
Зоря Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 024241 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Дуднік Марина Артурівна |
ВШ № 024242 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Якушев Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 024243 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Ріпка Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024280 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Люшненко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 024298 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Нікітіна Олеся Степанівна |
ВШ № 024299 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Рудченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 024300 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Гришина Наталія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 024301 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Карцев Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 024304 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Щербина Ярослав Леонідович |
ВШ № 024305 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Ярошенко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 024306 |
02.04.2020 р. |
Карпенко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 024307 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Луценко Геннадій Петрович |
ВШ № 024308 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Черевко Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024309 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Якименко Ярослав Олегович |
ВШ № 024310 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Сідлецька Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024311 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Ковтун Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 024404 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Тараскіна Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024405 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Копил Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 024409 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Карпенко Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 024413 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Самаріна Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 024415 |
03.04.2020 р. |
Лихогляд Тетяна Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 024416 |
04.04.2020 р. |
Лесь Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024419 |
04.04.2020 р. |
Крилевець Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 024421 |
04.04.2020 р. |
Могилевець Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 024422 |
04.04.2020 р. |
Меркт Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 024423 |
04.04.2020 р. |
Фозекош Ян Іванович |
ВШ № 024424 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Гаєвський Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 024425 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Черненко Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 024426 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Хачатуров Дмитро Костянтинович |
ВШ № 024428 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Римарчук Марія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 024429 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Кадук Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024430 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Демарчук Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024431 |
05.04.2020 р. |
Кім Марина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 024432 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Жовтун Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 024433 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Вітренко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 024434 |
06.04.2020 р. |
черненко людмила миколаївна |
ВШ № 024435 |
06.04.2020 р. |
журба еліна борисівна |
ВШ № 024436 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Полонов Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 024437 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Швець Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024438 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Лутай Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 024439 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Кондратенко Євгеній Віталійович |
ВШ № 024442 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Казмірчук Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 024443 |
06.04.2020 р. |
Топчій Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 024444 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Догонова Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024445 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Череп Вячеслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 024446 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Гошко Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 024447 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Любович Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 024449 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Козаченко Тарас Віталійович |
ВШ № 024476 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Островська Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 024477 |
07.04.2020 р. |
ГРИГОРЯН ГЕОРГІЙ ГАРРІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 024478 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Гаспарова Ліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 024500 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Крушевська Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 024501 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Писаненко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 024502 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Коробочкіна Любов Леонідівна |
ВШ № 024503 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Кузьміна Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 024504 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Рубля Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 024505 |
07.04.2020 р. |
Подоляк Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 024506 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Залуцька Надія Павлівна |
ВШ № 024558 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Хімін Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 024560 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Шевченко Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 024561 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Сілкін Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 024601 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Мельник Ярослав Ярославович |
ВШ № 024603 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Барнич Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 024604 |
08.04.2020 р. |
Товтин Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 024605 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Слободянюк Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 024609 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Панчук Ігор Степанович |
ВШ № 024610 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Мельник Всеволод Васильович |
ВШ № 024613 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Кайда Наталія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 024614 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Черновол Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 024615 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Зубань Уляна Зиновіївна |
ВШ № 024616 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Бордун Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024667 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Колошкін Павло Ігорович |
ВШ № 024668 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Федянін Віктор Ігорович |
ВШ № 024669 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Фільчакова Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 024670 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Ходак Сергій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 024671 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Підгородецька Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024674 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Олексюк Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 024675 |
09.04.2020 р. |
Брикса Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 024677 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Ляшенко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 024678 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Миргородський Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 024679 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Балабан Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024680 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Самелюк Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 024681 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Хороз Ірина Богданівна |
ВШ № 024683 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Демчук Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 024725 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Старовойт Єлиця Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 024726 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Синявський Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 024728 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Сомов Андрій Едуардович |
ВШ № 024729 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Солод Сергій Вододимирович |
ВШ № 024730 |
10.04.2020 р. |
Дерезенко Марта Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024731 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Шевченко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 024732 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Мелющева Майя Олексіївна |
ВШ № 024733 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Мізернюк Ніна Василівна |
ВШ № 024735 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Повразюк Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 024736 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Дьоміна Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024737 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Милаш Галина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 024738 |
11.04.2020 р. |
Бабанін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 024739 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Старушкевич Уляна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 024740 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Клюцук Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 024741 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Пшенишний Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 024742 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Богач Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024743 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Андрюшко Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 024744 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Мандзюк-Питель Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 024745 |
12.04.2020 р. |
Гуртовий Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 024746 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Юдаєва Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 024748 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Прошкін Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 024774 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Селін Даниїл Андрійович |
ВШ № 024775 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Лісовенко Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 024787 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Плебанович Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 024825 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Самборський Євген Олексійович |
ВШ № 024826 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Сологуб Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 024827 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Глянцев Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 024854 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Лазарук Віра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 024855 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Швиденко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 024856 |
13.04.2020 р. |
Кучеренко Анастасія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 024857 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Астрейко Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024858 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Орленко Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 024859 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Польова Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 024860 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Заруцький Валерій Станіславович |
ВШ № 024861 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Бинда Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 024895 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Володько Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 024896 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Панчишин Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 024923 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Конча Ангелiна Валерiiвна |
ВШ № 024969 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Криволапов Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 024970 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Волик Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 024971 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Білоус Марина Петрівна |
ВШ № 024972 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Чернишов Кирило Олександрович |
ВШ № 024973 |
14.04.2020 р. |
Сікорська Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 024974 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Худяков Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 024975 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Бучок Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 024976 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Платов Олександр Станіславович |
ВШ № 024977 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Гнідан Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 024978 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Курінний Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 024979 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Божинов Ігор Борисович |
ВШ № 024980 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Авер'янов Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 025071 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Костенко Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 025072 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Бєлова Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 025095 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Кушнір Анна Семенівна |
ВШ № 025097 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Ногай Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 025098 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Савчук Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025100 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Царьов Роман Валерійович |
ВШ № 025101 |
15.04.2020 р. |
Ковальов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 025103 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Манжелій Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 025119 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Левицький Михайло Ігорович |
ВШ № 025120 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Горта Олена Милославівна |
ВШ № 025128 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Сандул Володимир Андрійович |
ВШ № 025148 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Іванченко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 025149 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Беховець Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 025150 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Заболотний Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 025224 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Пастернак Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025225 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Лебердюк Денис Васильович |
ВШ № 025226 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Лисюк Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 025227 |
16.04.2020 р. |
Бабін Борис Володимирович |
ВШ № 025229 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Коваль Яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 025231 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Вінтоненко Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 025233 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Борсук Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 025234 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Іваненко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 025235 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Дутко Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 025237 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Литовченко Аліна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 025238 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Плохотніченко Леонід Іванович |
ВШ № 025239 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Перегудов Ігор Вячеславович |
ВШ № 025240 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Волков Кирило Дмитрович |
ВШ № 025241 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Бобрищева Ілона Русланівна |
ВШ № 025242 |
17.04.2020 р. |
Пальцун Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025244 |
18.04.2020 р. |
Нахамко Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 025245 |
18.04.2020 р. |
Лісова Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 025247 |
19.04.2020 р. |
Павлов Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 025248 |
19.04.2020 р. |
Бабенко Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 025249 |
19.04.2020 р. |
Крячко Юлія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 025250 |
19.04.2020 р. |
Маринюк Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 025252 |
19.04.2020 р. |
Ярчук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025253 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Станіславчук Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 025254 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Кравченко Вадим Андрійович |
ВШ № 025255 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Січкаренко Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025256 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Іщенко Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 025257 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Садовська Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025259 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Орлик Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 025260 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Лалаян Наріне Ашотовна |
ВШ № 025261 |
20.04.2020 р. |
Рабченюк Лариса Петрівна |
ВШ № 025262 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Горбаньов Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 025263 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Соломатін Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 025264 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Боднарюк Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 025280 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Смірнов Валентин Юрійович |
ВШ № 025281 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Гольцова Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 025282 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Антонюк Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 025284 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Конященкова Тетяна Владленівна |
ВШ № 025300 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Дорось Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 025333 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Анастасія Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 025335 |
21.04.2020 р. |
Тарасов Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 025336 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Майстренко Мар'яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025337 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Гаргаун Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 025338 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Козак Дмитро Євгенійович |
ВШ № 025339 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Ткачук Андрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 025340 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Ковальов Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 025341 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Орлов дмитрий леонидович |
ВШ № 025342 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Маєвська Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 025343 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Коваль Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 025344 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Тищенко Кристіна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025345 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Новосел Руслан Іванович |
ВШ № 025364 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Потапов Олексій Олегович |
ВШ № 025365 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Розгон Олександр григорович |
ВШ № 025366 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Смирнов Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 025367 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Кругляк Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 025368 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Максимюк Iнна Iванiвна |
ВШ № 025397 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Волобуєв Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 025399 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Кузнецова Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 025400 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Каракчі Геннадій Георгійович |
ВШ № 025423 |
22.04.2020 р. |
Яценко Людмила Віталіївна |
ВШ № 025424 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Косовець Роман Мирославович |
ВШ № 025425 |
23.04.2020 р. |
П'ятник Світлана Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 025426 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Несен Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025428 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Долгополов Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 025429 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Зоткін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 025430 |
23.04.2020 р. |
себискверидзе инесса климентіївна |
ВШ № 025431 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Гладіліна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025432 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Борзих Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 025433 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Абросімов Станіслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 025434 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Оленський Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 025435 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Новосел Вадим Іванович |
ВШ № 025436 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Філюк Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 025437 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Ватаг Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 025475 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Свитка Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 025478 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Зіньковський Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 025479 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Пархоменко Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025526 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Мілян Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 025527 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Масалов Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 025528 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Назаренко Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025529 |
23.04.2020 р. |
Циканюк Михайло Петрович |
ВШ № 025530 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Позняк Кирило Володимирович |
ВШ № 025531 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Величко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 025532 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Панчук Микола Геннадійович |
ВШ № 025533 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Климович Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 025535 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Онищенко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025536 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Матіос Анатолій Васильович |
ВШ № 025538 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Сурков Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 025539 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Руцька Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 025540 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Щербак Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 025541 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Грабовський Євгеній Георгійович |
ВШ № 025542 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Кір‘яков Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 025600 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Андрійчук Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 025601 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Анісімов Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 025602 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Сакварелідзе Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 025603 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Костенко Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 025604 |
24.04.2020 р. |
Костенко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 025605 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Півторак Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 025606 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Марковський Ілля Олександрович |
ВШ № 025607 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Білецька Ірина Владіславівна |
ВШ № 025608 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Болдін Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 025609 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Прозорський Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 025610 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Комарницький Максим Віталійович |
ВШ № 025611 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Опанасенко Віталій Ігорович |
ВШ № 025612 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Мрочко Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 025613 |
25.04.2020 р. |
МЕЛЬНИК ОКСАНА СТЕПАНІВНА |
ВШ № 025614 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Бедрековський Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 025615 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Бегларян Олена Феліксівна |
ВШ № 025616 |
25.04.2020 р. |
Гришина Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 025617 |
26.04.2020 р. |
Мікулін Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 025618 |
26.04.2020 р. |
Тритяк Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 025619 |
26.04.2020 р. |
Степанець Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 025620 |
26.04.2020 р. |
Младенов Олексій Петрович |
ВШ № 025623 |
26.04.2020 р. |
Усачук Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 025624 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Витвицький Володимир Павлович |
ВШ № 025625 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Бандура Іван В96асильович |
ВШ № 025626 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Штогрін Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 025627 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Петренко Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 025628 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Цибенко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 025629 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Миргородська Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025653 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Ричок Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 025654 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Дворніченко Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 025655 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Романко Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 025685 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Крисань Артур Юліанович |
ВШ № 025707 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Расулов Каюм Тулкінович |
ВШ № 025708 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Петренко Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 025709 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Черната Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 025710 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Скрипник Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 025711 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Дідур Олексій Григорович |
ВШ № 025712 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Завальнюк Віталіна Андріївна |
ВШ № 025713 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Боліщук Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 025714 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Гуркін Євген Валентинович |
ВШ № 025715 |
27.04.2020 р. |
Бородіна Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025716 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Подплєтьонний Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 025717 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Зимна Дар’я Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025718 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Байкевич Руслан Йосипович |
ВШ № 025719 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Федорович Юлія Генріківна |
ВШ № 025720 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Кулак Ірина Романівна |
ВШ № 025721 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Ющенко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 025723 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Менделенко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025724 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Богач Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025725 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Туманов Сергій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 025726 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Зеленовська Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025727 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Рижонкова Майя Юріївна |
ВШ № 025766 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Сауляк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 025768 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Шопін Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 025769 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Гресь Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 025770 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Босенко Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 025797 |
28.04.2020 р. |
Шевчук Ярослав Юрійович |
ВШ № 025798 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Цимбалюк Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 025799 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Соловей Єва Вікторівна |
ВШ № 025800 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Ковальчук Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 025801 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Прибіга Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 025803 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Касумов Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 025804 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Троян Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 025805 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Мельник Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025828 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Іванов Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 025829 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Кот Евген Олександрович |
ВШ № 025830 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Трощинський Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 025875 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Бех Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 025876 |
29.04.2020 р. |
Земщук Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 025877 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Кушнір Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025878 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Стоцький Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 025879 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Сафін Руслан Ільдусович |
ВШ № 025880 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Кузьменко Наталія Олегівна |
ВШ № 025881 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Росінський Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 025932 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Малахова Віра Олексіївна |
ВШ № 025933 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Давиденко Євгеній Ігорович |
ВШ № 025962 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Стрельник Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025963 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Щербан Наталія Тарасівна |
ВШ № 025964 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Литвиненко Віктор Олексійович |
ВШ № 025978 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Опанасенко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 025979 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Єльченко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 025980 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Кожух Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 025982 |
30.04.2020 р. |
Бобильова Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 025983 |
01.05.2020 р. |
Жильцов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 025984 |
01.05.2020 р. |
Клещенко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 025986 |
01.05.2020 р. |
Хитрук Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 025987 |
01.05.2020 р. |
Дідик Мирослава Вікторівна |
ВШ № 025988 |
01.05.2020 р. |
Реу Кристина Павлівна |
ВШ № 025989 |
02.05.2020 р. |
Резніченко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025990 |
02.05.2020 р. |
Шарапова Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 025991 |
02.05.2020 р. |
Златєва Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 025992 |
02.05.2020 р. |
Швець Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 025993 |
02.05.2020 р. |
Середа Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 025994 |
02.05.2020 р. |
Калюжний Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 025995 |
03.05.2020 р. |
Єрмачков Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 025996 |
03.05.2020 р. |
Гонтарь Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 025997 |
03.05.2020 р. |
Бурдейний Руслан Дмитрович |
ВШ № 025998 |
03.05.2020 р. |
Роща Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 025999 |
03.05.2020 р. |
Артюшкова Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 026001 |
03.05.2020 р. |
Ремез Олександра Юріївна |
ВШ № 026003 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Капітанчук Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 026004 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Семенова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026005 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Крайм Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 026006 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Таран Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 026017 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Іванченко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 026051 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Кислий Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 026087 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Луппа Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026088 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Потятинник Юрій Романович |
ВШ № 026089 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Міровський Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026090 |
04.05.2020 р. |
Тиховський Микола Олегович |
ВШ № 026091 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Курбанов Сергій Ельдарович |
ВШ № 026092 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Тихонова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 026093 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Луговий Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 026094 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Соломонюк Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026095 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Годованець Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 026096 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Нечипорук Павло Дмитрович |
ВШ № 026097 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Тимошенко Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 026121 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Дяков Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 026142 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Лисечко Катерина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 026144 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Чернецька Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 026145 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Лісунова Альона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 026146 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Павленко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 026157 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Обриський Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 026159 |
05.05.2020 р. |
Заставська Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 026161 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Іваненко Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 026162 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Клівняк Микола Валерійович |
ВШ № 026163 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Слободян Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 026164 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Кожокар Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 026165 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Слободяник Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 026166 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Слободяник Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 026167 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Ващіліна Неллі Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026168 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Гордієнко Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 026170 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Снайко Галина Олегівна |
ВШ № 026216 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Білова Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 026217 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Стефанюк Марія Олегівна |
ВШ № 026218 |
06.05.2020 р. |
Крилов Микола Валерійович |
ВШ № 026219 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Годько Інна Олегівна |
ВШ № 026220 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Сегеда Аліна Андріївна |
ВШ № 026221 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Беркута Наталія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 026222 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Голованік Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 026223 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Роман Геннадійович |
ВШ № 026237 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Кириченко Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 026253 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Данилевський Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 026293 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Жегуліна Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026295 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Цокур Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 026296 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Безкровна Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 026335 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Марчук Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 026349 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Глущук Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 026380 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Кравченко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026381 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Кондратов Володимир Гарійовіч |
ВШ № 026382 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Гринюк Іван Васильович0958388749 |
ВШ № 026383 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Капацин Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 026384 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Биков Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 026385 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Тронка Назарій Васильович |
ВШ № 026386 |
07.05.2020 р. |
Андрійчук Жанна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 026387 |
07.05.2020 р. |
ковдій Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026389 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Хлистов Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026391 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Нікіфоров Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 026392 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Позненко Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 026393 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Вуйма Анастасія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 026419 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Тепчук Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 026420 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Пушкар Ольга Вадимівна |
ВШ № 026421 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Мельников Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 026422 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Гузій Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 026423 |
08.05.2020 р. |
Резнік Юлія Степанівна |
ВШ № 026424 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Гурцкая Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 026425 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Сукач Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 026426 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Бульба Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 026427 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Мельниченко Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 026428 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Ярмолюк Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 026429 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Трощинська Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 026430 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Бересток Богдан Петрович |
ВШ № 026431 |
09.05.2020 р. |
Куракін Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 026432 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Іллюк Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 026433 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Ткач Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 026434 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Щербина Анна Станиславовна |
ВШ № 026435 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Лук'янчиков Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 026436 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Авалян Єрванд Володимирович |
ВШ № 026437 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Березюк Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 026438 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Коструб В'ячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026439 |
10.05.2020 р. |
Кронівець Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 026440 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Решко Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 026441 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Непомящая Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 026442 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Байрамов Рустам Олегович |
ВШ № 026443 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Голуб Людмила Ігорівна |
ВШ № 026444 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Соколов Анатолій Валерійович |
ВШ № 026445 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Борщев Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 026446 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Михайленко Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 026447 |
11.05.2020 р. |
Петрук Юрій Олегович |
ВШ № 026448 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Обушенко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 026449 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Ведула Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 026450 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Павлик Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 026452 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Корнієнко Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026453 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Авдєєва Марія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 026454 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Рослік Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 026455 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Круглюк Інна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 026456 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Зражевський Артем Дмитрович |
ВШ № 026457 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Обушенко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 026458 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Кривов'яз Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 026473 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Рожук Юрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 026479 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Сікорський Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 026492 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Савченко Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026493 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Фівкіна Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 026549 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Болотських Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026559 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Алексеєнко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 026560 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Поливяна Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 026605 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Третяк Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 026606 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Добронравов Олексій Вадимович |
ВШ № 026607 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Кушніренко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 026608 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Гуменюк Соломія Русланівна |
ВШ № 026609 |
12.05.2020 р. |
Куракіна Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 026610 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Мінченко Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 026611 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Ткач Валентина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 026613 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Довгань Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 026614 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Марчук Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 026641 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Бакулей Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026650 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Назаренко Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026651 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Соляник Яніна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026652 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Гєгіна Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 026653 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Поп Степан Степанович |
ВШ № 026654 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Рубанчук Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026655 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Бєлозьорова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026656 |
13.05.2020 р. |
Богомол Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026657 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Білоус Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026658 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Райкун Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 026659 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Намінас Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 026660 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Іванюта Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 026661 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Хроненко Дмитро Iгорович |
ВШ № 026662 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Филь Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 026663 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Федін Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 026664 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Лялін Василь Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026666 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Усатова Аліса Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026667 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Тодераш Володимир Дмитрович |
ВШ № 026669 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Шевченко Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 026670 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Аржанов Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 026671 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Гмиря Віталій Андрійович |
ВШ № 026693 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Скородинський Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 026694 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Горяга Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 026695 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Левченко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026744 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Ломакіна Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 026763 |
14.05.2020 р. |
Бєлік Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026764 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Ярошенко Вадим Григорович |
ВШ № 026765 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Самсонова Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 026766 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Зарічанський Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 026767 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Добровольський Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 026768 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Баклан Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 026769 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Кабаль Клавдія Іванівна |
ВШ № 026771 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Буковчаник Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 026772 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Волохова Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 026773 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Гордієнко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 026774 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Сікорський Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 026797 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Поліщук Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 026798 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Пась Ганна Василівна |
ВШ № 026799 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Семців Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 026800 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Латенко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 026801 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Цибульський Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 026802 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Яровий Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026803 |
15.05.2020 р. |
Чорнуха Евген Володимирович |
ВШ № 026804 |
16.05.2020 р. |
Винарчик Олег Павлович |
ВШ № 026805 |
16.05.2020 р. |
Близнюк Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 026806 |
16.05.2020 р. |
Шаповалов Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 026807 |
16.05.2020 р. |
Глюдзик Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 026808 |
16.05.2020 р. |
Умаєв Бєкхан Бєсланович |
ВШ № 026809 |
16.05.2020 р. |
Мельничук Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 026810 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Старунський Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 026811 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Вечерова Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 026812 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Баранова Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026813 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Луговський Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 026814 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Гордєєв Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026815 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Соболь Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 026816 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Дармограй Мар'яна Василівна |
ВШ № 026817 |
17.05.2020 р. |
Гречко Віктор Олексійович |
ВШ № 026818 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Антонов Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 026820 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Тараканов Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 026821 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Рульова Марія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 026822 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Кірічевська Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 026823 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Барановський Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 026824 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Горбатенков Віктор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 026825 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Кисленко Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 026826 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Напорчук Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 026827 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Лущай Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 026842 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Грищенко Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 026870 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Бурка Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 026906 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Прищепчук Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 026943 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Грібенчук Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 026944 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Березуєв Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 026946 |
18.05.2020 р. |
Гузема Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 026947 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Шимка Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 026948 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Лабадін Ігор Олексійович |
ВШ № 026949 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Гамуза Віктор Ілліч |
ВШ № 026950 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Засоба Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 026951 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Риженко Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 026952 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Адельшин Максим Булатович |
ВШ № 026967 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Дембіцький Павло Дмитрович |
ВШ № 026999 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Горяча Катерина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 027000 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Гаркушин Тимофій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 027001 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Антоненко Надія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027002 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Potanin Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 027043 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Перетятко Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 027044 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Шевченко Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 027045 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Паламарчук Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 027046 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Богач Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 027048 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Бруцька Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 027049 |
19.05.2020 р. |
Бодня Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 027051 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Майстренко Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 027052 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Гаркушин Іван Анатолійович |
ВШ № 027053 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Зеленський Олексій Георгійович |
ВШ № 027054 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Міщанін Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 027055 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Буковецька Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027088 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Тищенко Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 027106 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Нестерова Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027107 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Волик Василь Анатолійович |
ВШ № 027109 |
20.05.2020 р. |
Щуцький Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 027110 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Синеджук Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 027111 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Козлов Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 027113 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Хорольська Ольга Юріівна |
ВШ № 027146 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Новік Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 027147 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Золотарьова Тетяна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 027148 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Мельник Анна Романівна |
ВШ № 027150 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Дроздович Надія Людвігівна |
ВШ № 027183 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Антоненко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 027184 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Іваськевич Христина Павлівна |
ВШ № 027185 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Шляховський Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 027186 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Соломоненко Максим Віталійович |
ВШ № 027187 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Сікорський Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 027188 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Шептіліс Олександра Іванівна |
ВШ № 027189 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Воробйов Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 027190 |
21.05.2020 р. |
Коваленко Марина Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 027191 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Бібленко Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 027229 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Яновська Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 027234 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Фуртат Геннадій Олександрович |
ВШ № 027235 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Щипицин Віталій Леонідович |
ВШ № 027236 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Охнарович Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 027237 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Журавльова Євгенія Григоорівна |
ВШ № 027238 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Канунніков Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 027239 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Гжимайло Богдан Владиславович |
ВШ № 027240 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Андрейчук Тарас Васильович |
ВШ № 027241 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Лень Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 027244 |
22.05.2020 р. |
Гунько Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 027245 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Довбиш Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 027246 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Лісовенко Олег Олексійович |
ВШ № 027248 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Буценко Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 027249 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Слюсарчук Христина Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 027250 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Голуб Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027252 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Паламар Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 027253 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Тертичний Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 027254 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Городнюк Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 027255 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Лісовий Вячеслав Васильович |
ВШ № 027256 |
23.05.2020 р. |
Морозова Юлія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 027258 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Котелевець Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 027259 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Зіневич Володимир Богданович |
ВШ № 027262 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Люклян Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 027263 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Кравець Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 027264 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Головенко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027265 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Юрко Маргарита Станіславівна |
ВШ № 027266 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Дулебко Василина Василівна |
ВШ № 027267 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Пастух Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 027269 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Логойда Віктор Тиберійович |
ВШ № 027299 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Бажан Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 027300 |
24.05.2020 р. |
Безугла Валерія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 027302 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Гагаловський Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 027303 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Бачинський Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 027304 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Демидов Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 027305 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Слабковська Ольга Олексіїна |
ВШ № 027306 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Паншина Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027307 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Каспрук Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027308 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Чаплигін Кирило Вікторович |
ВШ № 027309 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Сербін Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 027310 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Каращенко Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 027311 |
25.05.2020 р. |
Богачонок Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 027324 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Козирка Валерій Євгенович |
ВШ № 027325 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Попенко Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 027327 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Козирка Валерій Євгенович |
ВШ № 027328 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Чередніченко Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 027329 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Лозінська Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027330 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Лиска Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 027331 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Седченко Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 027332 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Следь Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 027333 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Якушев Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 027357 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Силка Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027358 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Чубенко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 027361 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Петров Сергій Євгенович |
ВШ № 027378 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Андрієвська Людмила Олексіївна |
ВШ № 027380 |
26.05.2020 р. |
Колибаба Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027381 |
27.05.2020 р. |
Радіонов Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 027382 |
27.05.2020 р. |
Рибалка Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 027383 |
27.05.2020 р. |
Чорноморець Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 027404 |
27.05.2020 р. |
Глущенко Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 027406 |
27.05.2020 р. |
Федик Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 027407 |
27.05.2020 р. |
Сендецький Володимир Романович |
ВШ № 027476 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Нєдялкова Мирослава Ігорівна |
ВШ № 027477 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Горголь Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027478 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Прокоп Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 027479 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Хранюк Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 027480 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Наконечний Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 027481 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Олексієнко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 027482 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Кобрін Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 027484 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Добролюбова Інна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 027485 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Сіроштан Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027486 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Тищенко Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 027487 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Дзюбенчук Вікторія Андріївна |
ВШ № 027488 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Онощенко Катерина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 027517 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Григорчук Любов Любомирівна |
ВШ № 027519 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Новіцький Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 027520 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Пахомов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 027521 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Загребельський Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 027522 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Медведєв Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 027523 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Мороз Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 027524 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Глеваський Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 027525 |
28.05.2020 р. |
Пізюк Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 027538 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Цимбалюк Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 027539 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Димура Олена Вадимівна |
ВШ № 027540 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Хіневич Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 027541 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Кучер Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 027543 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Давлєтова Юлія Альбертівна |
ВШ № 027572 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Гладун Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 027573 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Павлюх Василь Ярославович |
ВШ № 027574 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Семенов Анатолій Вадимович |
ВШ № 027575 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Лучкевич Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 027599 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Богомаз Лариса Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027600 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Іванова Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027601 |
29.05.2020 р. |
Сіренко Альона Леонідівна |
ВШ № 027702 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Рудько Артем В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 027703 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Брановицький Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 027704 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Мельник Анатолій Юрійович |
ВШ № 027705 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Хоменко Вадим Михайлович |
ВШ № 027712 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Лисий Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 027713 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Прокопенко Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 027714 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Нечпай Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 027715 |
01.06.2020 р. |
ЛУКАЩУК МАРИНА ВІКТОРІВНА |
ВШ № 027716 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Репецька Єлизавета Миколаївна |
ВШ № 027717 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Мірошніченко Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 027718 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Фартух Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 027719 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Буцко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027720 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Ситнюк Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 027721 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Вовк Леся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027722 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Льовочка Надія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 027723 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Скляренко Тетяна Григорівна |
ВШ № 027724 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Старченко Ярослав Григорійович |
ВШ № 027725 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Шермазанов Георгій Хачатурович |
ВШ № 027726 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Науменко Денис Геннадійович |
ВШ № 027727 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Бунін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 027728 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Бурчик Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027729 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Кияшко Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 027780 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Дмитрунь Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 027781 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Ус Михайло Вячеславович |
ВШ № 027782 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Драгота Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 027783 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Ставицький Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 027784 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Ляліна Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 027785 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Богомолов Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 027786 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Йосипенко Соломія Тарасівна |
ВШ № 027787 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Бокшан Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 027788 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Цаплін Євген Костянтинович |
ВШ № 027789 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Недбайло Марина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 027790 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Прибиткова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027791 |
01.06.2020 р. |
Лучко Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027885 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Хитрий Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 027886 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Сімутін Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 027887 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Мірошніченко Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 027888 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Нечипорук Іванна Іванівна |
ВШ № 027889 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Мишанич Валерій Ілліч |
ВШ № 027890 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Таранушич Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 027891 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Сличко Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 027892 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Ковальчук Яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 027893 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Москаєв Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 027894 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Гладенький Олег Ярославович |
ВШ № 027895 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Димура Артур Олександрович |
ВШ № 027896 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Гриневський Владислав Вадимович |
ВШ № 027898 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Данієлян Едуард Набієвич |
ВШ № 027899 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Красильникова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027913 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Афанасьєва Наталя Григорівна |
ВШ № 027915 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Гошовський Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 027916 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Лихолат Ольга Ярославівна |
ВШ № 027917 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Гвоздик Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 027918 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Усманов Руслан Абдішекурович |
ВШ № 027934 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Шиян Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027952 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Могильна Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 027959 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Геращенко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 027960 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Глущенко Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027961 |
02.06.2020 р. |
Яценюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 027964 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Подосінов Павло Андрійович |
ВШ № 027965 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Шевченко Анастасія Артурівна |
ВШ № 027966 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Коваленко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 027967 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Амельченко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 027968 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Кукарека Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027969 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Балик Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027970 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Капустіна Альона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 027971 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Кравченко Руслан Андрійович |
ВШ № 027973 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Карпук Владилена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 027974 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Крим Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 027975 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Маслов Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 027976 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Альошкіна Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 027977 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Марченко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 027978 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Мороз Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 027979 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Цимбаленко Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 027980 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Губеня Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 027981 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Кувшинов Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 027982 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Сидорук Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 027983 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Глушко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 027984 |
03.06.2020 р. |
Костиря Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 027992 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Душаченко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027993 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Беспалов Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 027994 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Васільєва Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 027995 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Мороз Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 027996 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Городиський Юрій Олегович |
ВШ № 027997 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Оксана Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 027998 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Гербач Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 027999 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Шевцова Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028001 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Олійник Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 028002 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Грицько Софія Василівна |
ВШ № 028003 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Буряк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 028005 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Абдуллаєв Смаїл Енверович |
ВШ № 028006 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Ногаєць Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 028007 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Дерев'янко Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 028008 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Ахметова Яна Ільсуровна |
ВШ № 028009 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Мартиненко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028026 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Одинець Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 028027 |
04.06.2020 р. |
Підгайна Тетяна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 028042 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Ткачук Геннадій Віталійович |
ВШ № 028043 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Круглова Крістіна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028044 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Рамазанов Ільяс Енверович |
ВШ № 028045 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Юношева Ілона Рустамівна |
ВШ № 028046 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Буряк Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 028047 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Левик Павло Олегович |
ВШ № 028048 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Грицик Геннадій Олексійович |
ВШ № 028049 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Павлов Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 028050 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Домашенко Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 028051 |
05.06.2020 р. |
СТАРОСУД Вадим Віталійович |
ВШ № 028052 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Калітенко Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 028053 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Руденька Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028054 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Гресь Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 028055 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Василенко Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 028056 |
05.06.2020 р. |
Самойлюк Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028071 |
08.06.2020 р. |
Селівон Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 028072 |
08.06.2020 р. |
Чубко Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028073 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Жаботинська Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 028074 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Островерх Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 028075 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Андрєєв Ярослав Андрійович |
ВШ № 028076 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Міщенко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 028077 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Беляєва Олеся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 028078 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Прохоров Павло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028081 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Задірака Альона Олексіївна |
ВШ № 028082 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Новак Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 028083 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Прилипко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 028084 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Нільга Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028085 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Балацький Денис Петрович |
ВШ № 028086 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Федоров Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 028087 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Касторный Денис Владимирович |
ВШ № 028088 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Ковальов Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 028089 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Мельничук Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 028090 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Багач Олександр Георгійович |
ВШ № 028092 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Іваровський Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 028093 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Макаренко Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 028094 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Логачова Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028095 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Бухановський Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 028097 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Суботін Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 028098 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Пуха Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 028099 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Шурашкевич Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 028100 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Лакарова Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 028102 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Барциковська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028103 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Сорокіна Крістіна Артурівна |
ВШ № 028104 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Хитрова Любов Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028105 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Івушкін Павло Юрійовіч |
ВШ № 028107 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Лесько Алла Олексіївна |
ВШ № 028108 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Васіляускас Віталий Вітаутасович |
ВШ № 028109 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Педань Наталя Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028110 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Войкова Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028112 |
09.06.2020 р. |
Гичка Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 028115 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Гордін Олександр Яковлевич |
ВШ № 028119 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Худяков Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 028120 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Стрільчук Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 028121 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Лозко Галина Олегівна |
ВШ № 028122 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Горбова Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 028124 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Косенко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028125 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Забродський Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028126 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Громов Борис Олександрович |
ВШ № 028127 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Кузьменко Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 028128 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Денисенко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 028129 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Приходько Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 028130 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Тиришкін Дмитро Павлович |
ВШ № 028132 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Ахмад Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 028133 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Деркач Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 028166 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Євтушенко Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 028167 |
10.06.2020 р. |
Шмаков Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 028169 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Мотлях Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 028170 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Шемелинець Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 028171 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Савчук Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 028172 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Барановський Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028173 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Околіт Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 028175 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Садаклієв Іван Ілліч |
ВШ № 028176 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Нікіфоров Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 028177 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Гожелов Сергій Георгійович |
ВШ № 028178 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Гунько Віктор Юрійович |
ВШ № 028179 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Камчатний Микола Леонідович |
ВШ № 028180 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Шимончук Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 028181 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Неманіхіна Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 028182 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Вдовяк Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028185 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Яковенко Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 028186 |
11.06.2020 р. |
ШЕВЕР Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 028187 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Яровий Артем Андрійович |
ВШ № 028188 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Корецький Олег Павлович |
ВШ № 028190 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Гайструк Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028192 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Плаксін Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 028211 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Корнієнко Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 028212 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Лебедєв Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 028232 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Луценко Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 028233 |
11.06.2020 р. |
Сладкова Анастасія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 028235 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Крикушенко Олександр Георгійович |
ВШ № 028236 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Пеленська Надія Тарасівна |
ВШ № 028239 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Григоренко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 028240 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Кравчук Святослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 028241 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Ганджук Ярослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 028243 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Поліщук Павло Павлович |
ВШ № 028244 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Воронець Надія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028245 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Хіневич Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 028248 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Корабльова Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028249 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Севлісян Ганна Федорівна |
ВШ № 028260 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Ярошенко Микола Валентинович |
ВШ № 028261 |
12.06.2020 р. |
Комарницька Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028262 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Бондар Ірина Федорівна |
ВШ № 028264 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Попов Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 028265 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Бут Ілля Олександрович |
ВШ № 028266 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Таган Ілона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 028267 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Конотоп Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028268 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Федушко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 028269 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Кутєпов Олексій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 028270 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Спірідонов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 028271 |
14.06.2020 р. |
Подоль Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 028272 |
14.06.2020 р. |
галкін олександр володимирович |
ВШ № 028275 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Синявський Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 028276 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Леляк Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 028277 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Денисюк Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 028278 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Голембовська Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 028279 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Візітканич Тарас Васильович |
ВШ № 028280 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Чуб Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 028283 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Авдан Микола Валентинович |
ВШ № 028284 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Рощук Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 028300 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Блошко Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028301 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Савенков Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 028302 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Шамрай Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028306 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Лазуренко Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 028366 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Гусак Маріанна Іванівна |
ВШ № 028367 |
15.06.2020 р. |
Рижий Сергій Ігорович |
ВШ № 028368 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Приходченко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 028369 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Пастушок Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 028370 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Дуркалець Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 028372 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Гуменюк Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 028373 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Ільїна Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 028393 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Луців Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 028394 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Олійник Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028419 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Таушан Григорій Миколайович |
ВШ № 028420 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Цибульська Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 028421 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Громенко Катерина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 028422 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Прилипко Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 028423 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Прокоф'єв Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 028424 |
16.06.2020 р. |
Сорока Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 028425 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Трач Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 028426 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Іщенко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 028427 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Капля Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 028428 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Марункевич Наталя Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028429 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Малік Ярослав Павлович |
ВШ № 028430 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Зозуля Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 028431 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Карпюк Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 028432 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Шапошник Антон Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028433 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Деуліна Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028434 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Миронець Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 028473 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Радзівіл Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 028474 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Катинська Леся Романівна |
ВШ № 028475 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Столітній Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 028476 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Котенко Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028477 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Кушка Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 028478 |
17.06.2020 р. |
Клименко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 028479 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Кононенко Віталій Андрійович |
ВШ № 028480 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Ізотов Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 028481 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Даниленко Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 028482 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Кушнір Роман Олегович |
ВШ № 028483 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Бориченко Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 028484 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Ковальов Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 028485 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Скляров Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 028486 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Волошин Олександр Ілліч |
ВШ № 028487 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Німчук Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 028488 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Сотник Вячеслав Михайлович |
ВШ № 028489 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Нестеренко Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028506 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Данилець Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 028528 |
18.06.2020 р. |
Новацький Вадим Борисович |
ВШ № 028530 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Назарук Ольга Владиславівна |
ВШ № 028531 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Напрієнко Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028532 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Резвова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028533 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Шлянін Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 028534 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Любченко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 028535 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Михайлова Олександра Станіславівна |
ВШ № 028536 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Лебідь Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 028537 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Левченко Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 028538 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Романчук Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 028543 |
19.06.2020 р. |
Боровик Руслан Леонідович |
ВШ № 028558 |
20.06.2020 р. |
Оцоколіч Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028642 |
20.06.2020 р. |
Титаренко Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028643 |
21.06.2020 р. |
Колосовська Ганна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 028644 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Гармаш Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 028645 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Куриленко Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 028646 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Касянчук Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 028647 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Топалова Анна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 028648 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Ящук Кирило Володимирович |
ВШ № 028649 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Санжара Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 028650 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Олійник Оксана Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 028651 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Мельниченко Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 028652 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Павленко Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 028653 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Васильєв Павло Сергійович |
ВШ № 028654 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Довгун Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 028655 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Снігір Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 028656 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Максимчук Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028657 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Ліонтіюк Ілона Іванівна |
ВШ № 028658 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Григоренко Вадим Григоренко Іванович |
ВШ № 028659 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Марченко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 028660 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Канторіз Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 028661 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Безносик Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028662 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Гніденко Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 028663 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Римар Богдан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028664 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Білецька Катерина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 028670 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Шагай Оксана Орестівна |
ВШ № 028671 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Андрійчук Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 028694 |
22.06.2020 р. |
ЯРОШЕВИЧ ІВАН СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 028695 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Мартовицька Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 028714 |
22.06.2020 р. |
Гуріна Євгенія Петрівна |
ВШ № 028717 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Гринюк Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 028718 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Олексієнко Михайло Георгійович |
ВШ № 028719 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Юрків Роман Олегович |
ВШ № 028720 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Гладун Юрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 028734 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Соцький Едгар Юрійовіч |
ВШ № 028735 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Циганко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 028736 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Кравчук Михайло Петрович |
ВШ № 028737 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Шевченко Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028738 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Томашук Микола Савелійович |
ВШ № 028741 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Каратун Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028742 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Сірик Артем Станіславович |
ВШ № 028744 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Загрудна Світлана Павлівна |
ВШ № 028775 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Чувашов Юрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 028778 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Козак Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 028779 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Мостова Мирослава Іванівна |
ВШ № 028781 |
23.06.2020 р. |
Стариченко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 028782 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Скачков Роман Валерійович |
ВШ № 028783 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Попов Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 028784 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Панкеєв Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 028785 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Карпук Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028786 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Леонтіюк Ілона Іванівна |
ВШ № 028792 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Клим Володимир Ярославович |
ВШ № 028795 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Смірнова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028796 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 028797 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Калініченко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 028801 |
24.06.2020 р. |
Височин Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 028802 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Федосєєв Станіслав Петрович |
ВШ № 028803 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Агафонова Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 028804 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Михайлишин Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 028826 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Визвілко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028827 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Петрушевська Валентина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 028828 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Лук'янець Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 028829 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Маркітан Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 028830 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Костін Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 028839 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Мура Олена Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 028840 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Рибак Алла Юріївна |
ВШ № 028841 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Петруня Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028842 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Яйлов Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 028843 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Гандзій Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 028844 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Макаренко Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 028845 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Русин Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 028846 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Юрченко Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028847 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Шиповський Максим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 028864 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Калініна Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028865 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Поліщук Віталій Григорович |
ВШ № 028866 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Шарай Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 028868 |
25.06.2020 р. |
Прокопчук Геннадій Миколайович |
ВШ № 028892 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Степаненко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 028893 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Кобзева Оксана Андріївна |
ВШ № 028894 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Сівакова Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 028911 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Андріюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 028912 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Луців Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 028913 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Климчук Василь Анатолійович |
ВШ № 028914 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Лошкаов Олександр Юрийович |
ВШ № 028915 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Ковтун Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 028916 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Кутова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028919 |
26.06.2020 р. |
Чистякова Татьяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028947 |
28.06.2020 р. |
Кічук Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 028948 |
28.06.2020 р. |
Зубко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 028955 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Дегтяренко Марія Андріївна |
ВШ № 028956 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Лупак Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 028957 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Кириленко Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 028958 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Колючок Олександр Ілліч |
ВШ № 028959 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Коротич Рада Олександрівна |
ВШ № 028960 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Грушковська Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 028961 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Куль Ілона Василівна |
ВШ № 028962 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Черниш Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 028963 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Пастернак Ірина Андріївна |
ВШ № 028964 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Козачков Віталій Леонідович |
ВШ № 028965 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Павлюк Аліна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028966 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Умеренко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028967 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Стельмах Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 028968 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Граціотов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 028969 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Дзега Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 028970 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Гурба Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 028971 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Дмитренко Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 028972 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Шпенова Поліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 028973 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Зонов Роман Едуардович |
ВШ № 028976 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Солдатенков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 028977 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Березюк Лідія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028978 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Березюк Лідія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 028979 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Дугіна Марина Олегівна |
ВШ № 028980 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Горбуненко Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 029010 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Меленчук Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029011 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Грезін Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 029012 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Остапенко Ігор Костянтинович |
ВШ № 029013 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Кулакова Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 029014 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Шевелько Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 029015 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Соболь Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 029025 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Росінець Олеся Юріївна |
ВШ № 029026 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Савоченко Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029028 |
30.06.2020 р. |
Гуцул Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 029029 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Шугалевич Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 029031 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Бала Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029032 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Кульматицька Галина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 029033 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Чевела Сюзанна Юріївна |
ВШ № 029034 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Кононенко Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 029035 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Попенко Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 029036 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Савров Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 029037 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Літун Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 029038 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Солона Валентина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 029039 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Кофанова Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 029041 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Лобода Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 029042 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Бауліна Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 029043 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Шамов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 029044 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Гурін Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029045 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Обуховська Регіна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029046 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Мураховський Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 029047 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Мішок Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 029062 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Завтур Віктор Андрійович |
ВШ № 029078 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Кохан Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 029087 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Прокопчук Віта Михайлівна |
ВШ № 029088 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Дворянченко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029089 |
01.07.2020 р. |
Дишлюк Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029090 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Шиман Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 029092 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Кобзар Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029093 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Жураківський Григорій Олександрович |
ВШ № 029094 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Литвинов Николай Васильевич |
ВШ № 029098 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Лук´янчук Антон Іванович |
ВШ № 029100 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Туркіна Катерина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 029101 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Борбуц Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 029102 |
02.07.2020 р. |
Лисенко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 029103 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Тітов Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 029104 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Примаков Каміль Юрійович |
ВШ № 029105 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Тупікова Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 029107 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Мельник Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 029108 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Слишинська Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029109 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Івашова Ганна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 029110 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Гришина Ксенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029111 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Козак Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 029112 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Гончарова Анжеліка Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029113 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Мартиненко Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 029114 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Свірська Олена Олександрівнa |
ВШ № 029117 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Сенін Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 029145 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Саванець Людмила Михайлівна |
ВШ № 029147 |
03.07.2020 р. |
Сапсай Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 029151 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Роженко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 029152 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Попченкова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029153 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Євтушенко Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 029154 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Шетанкова Надія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 029155 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Лосік Юліія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029156 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Дударенко Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 029157 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Тимчук Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 029158 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Лаврищев Володимир В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 029159 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Харченко Микола Андрійович |
ВШ № 029183 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Парфентій Яніна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029185 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Радзієвська Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029191 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Таволжанський Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 029192 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Грицький Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 029193 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Гоцуляк Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029194 |
06.07.2020 р. |
Загороднюк Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 029195 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Мельничук Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 029198 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Лушкін Петро Юрійович |
ВШ № 029199 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Приладишева Олена Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 029201 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Щербинська Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029203 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Стовбир Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 029205 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Шевчук Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 029206 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Чайка Сергій Вадимович |
ВШ № 029208 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Мойсеєнко Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029209 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Мармуляк Володимир Ярославович |
ВШ № 029210 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Чайковська Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 029229 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Чалий Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 029230 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Шпотенко Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029231 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Злотківська Ірина Григорівна |
ВШ № 029232 |
07.07.2020 р. |
Москаленко Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029234 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Страшко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 029235 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Підлипенський Денис Вадимович |
ВШ № 029236 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Мачай Ярослава Леонідівна |
ВШ № 029237 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Ярошик Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029239 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Башмак Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029240 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Жиленко Христина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 029262 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Таран Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 029265 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Парфенюк Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 029266 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Запша Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 029285 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Засімчук Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 029311 |
08.07.2020 р. |
Єрьомін Станіслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 029312 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Щербан Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029314 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029315 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Попович Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029316 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Гордєєва Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029317 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Єпік Анжела Михайлівна |
ВШ № 029319 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Князєва Карина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029320 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Стадник Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 029333 |
09.07.2020 р. |
Щербіна Наталя Миколаівна |
ВШ № 029335 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Аліменко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 029336 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Чернявська Христина Маркіянівна |
ВШ № 029337 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Єрмоленко-Князєва Лілія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 029338 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Вовк Назарій Романович |
ВШ № 029339 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Борисенко Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 029340 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Кухтін Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 029343 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Гусак Тарас Петрович |
ВШ № 029344 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Дем'яненко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 029347 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Шестопалов Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 029349 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Жицький Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 029350 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Шарко Дмитро Равілійович |
ВШ № 029352 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Кіценко Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 029353 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Бакулін Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 029370 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Кравчук Світлана Олегівна |
ВШ № 029371 |
10.07.2020 р. |
Асадчий Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 029372 |
11.07.2020 р. |
Біла Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 029376 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Дехтяренко Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 029377 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Болотюк Оксана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 029378 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Тютюнніков Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 029379 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Лавренчук Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 029380 |
13.07.2020 р. |
коршун Григорий володимирович |
ВШ № 029381 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Веснянцева Катерина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 029382 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Кукса Геннадій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029383 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Аждер Валентин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029384 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Єфанова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029385 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Тирсін Ярослав Романович |
ВШ № 029386 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Слаблюк Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 029387 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Устінов Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 029388 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Кривонос Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029389 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Довгань Григорiй Григорович |
ВШ № 029391 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Жолобчук Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 029394 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Мартинов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 029395 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Швець Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 029397 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Благодєтєлєва Євгенія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 029398 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Беркутов Олексій Петрович |
ВШ № 029399 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Похвалітий Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029400 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Щербіна Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 029418 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Лугіна Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029420 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Воронін Владислав Валерійович |
ВШ № 029421 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Карішен Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029423 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Танасійчук Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 029425 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Саханчук Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 029426 |
13.07.2020 р. |
Семенюк Людмила Леонідівна |
ВШ № 029428 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Золотухіна Жанна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029429 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Мельник Артем Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029430 |
14.07.2020 р. |
ЧОРНА ІРИНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА |
ВШ № 029431 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Пятаха Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029432 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Баран Анжеліка Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029433 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Войцеховський Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 029434 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Садіков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 029437 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Бонацький Роман Петрович |
ВШ № 029438 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Безсмертна Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 029453 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Перхун Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 029454 |
14.07.2020 р. |
Семенча Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 029481 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Давидів Володимир Мирославович |
ВШ № 029482 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Шевчук Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 029485 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Фокін Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 029487 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Запорожцева Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 029490 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Тюлєнєва Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029491 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Лучко-Гейшева Марта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029529 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Ткачук Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 029530 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Рудой Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 029531 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Міщенко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 029532 |
15.07.2020 р. |
Швець Нестор Ігорович |
ВШ № 029558 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Павлусик Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 029559 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Кравченко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029560 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Сорочко Альбіна Олегівна |
ВШ № 029561 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Браславець Ксенiя Олександрiвна |
ВШ № 029562 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Урядов Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 029563 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Лобова Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029564 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Яремчук Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 029565 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Німас Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 029566 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Гоцюк Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 029583 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Величко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 029584 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Домбровський Кирило Григорович |
ВШ № 029612 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Мостіпака Ілля Миколайович |
ВШ № 029614 |
16.07.2020 р. |
Бочаров Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 029619 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Мунтян Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029621 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Апанович Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029622 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Крикун Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 029623 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Карпець Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 029624 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Бойко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029626 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Лебедєв Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 029630 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Двойнєв Геннадій Вікторович |
ВШ № 029634 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Кулініч Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029635 |
17.07.2020 р. |
Приходько Віктор Валерійович |
ВШ № 029688 |
19.07.2020 р. |
Бережний Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 029696 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Тютьков Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 029697 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Руденко Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 029698 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Айзенбарт Аліна Іванівна |
ВШ № 029699 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Соловйов Вадим Борисович |
ВШ № 029700 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Садовщикова Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029702 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Бережна Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029703 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Мінченко Раїса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029704 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Хомік Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 029705 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Іченська Олена Романівна |
ВШ № 029708 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Циганюк Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 029711 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Тягур Ілля Ілліч |
ВШ № 029713 |
20.07.2020 р. |
Крайдуба Валентина Іванівна |
ВШ № 029717 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Петров Станіслав Геннадійович |
ВШ № 029719 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Алтокова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029721 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Гриновецький Сергій Романович |
ВШ № 029722 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Гриновецький Сергій Романович |
ВШ № 029723 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Зеленко Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029724 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Рябенко Руслана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 029725 |
21.07.2020 р. |
Бредіхін Денис Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029728 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Пересада Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 029729 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Калина Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 029731 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Осадчук Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 029753 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Фараон Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 029754 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Бєляєва Олександра Олегівна |
ВШ № 029755 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Душкевич Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 029767 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Заліська Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 029768 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Качур Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 029769 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Виноградов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 029772 |
22.07.2020 р. |
Богданова-Пуфф Тетяна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 029774 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Ляшко Ольга Павлівна |
ВШ № 029775 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Силенко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029776 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Гіряк Денис Іванович |
ВШ № 029777 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Сапон Лариса В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 029778 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Ключевська Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 029779 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Зімниця Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 029780 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Лінник Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 029781 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Горпенюк Анатолій Васильович |
ВШ № 029783 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Дешко В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 029784 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Мартинишин Григорій Ярославович |
ВШ № 029786 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Фединишин Степан Миколайович |
ВШ № 029788 |
23.07.2020 р. |
Манзюк Тарас Юрійович |
ВШ № 029790 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Оржеховська Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029791 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Олійник Дмитрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 029792 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Чуміна Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 029793 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Мірошниченко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 029795 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Ярусевич Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 029796 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Прожейко Катерина Сергiiвна |
ВШ № 029813 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Кулик Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029856 |
24.07.2020 р. |
Новик Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 029871 |
27.07.2020 р. |
Перцева Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029907 |
27.07.2020 р. |
Литовченко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 029908 |
27.07.2020 р. |
Зекунов Артем Едуардович |
ВШ № 029913 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Трофименко Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 029914 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Вовканич Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 029915 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Прокопенко Ростислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 029917 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Білоконь Ростислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029918 |
28.07.2020 р. |
ЮРЕЦЬ СВІТЛАНА ВІКТОРІВНА |
ВШ № 029919 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Плахотній Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 029920 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Гусар Іван Олексійович |
ВШ № 029921 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Боровенська Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029923 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Маліченко Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 029927 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Петришин Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 029928 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Берлізов Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 029929 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Бойчук Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 029930 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Сорочко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 029932 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Сотникова Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 029934 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Кобрусєва Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 029935 |
28.07.2020 р. |
гаргола олександр адамович |
ВШ № 029938 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Антоненко Надія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 029950 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Польова Еріка Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029951 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Жарук Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 029952 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Салайчук Тарас Іванович |
ВШ № 029953 |
28.07.2020 р. |
Шуліка Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 029955 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Лазаренко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 029956 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Мазурик Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 029957 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Орлов Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029958 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Майорчак Василь Михайлович |
ВШ № 029960 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Гасан Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 029961 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Ільяшенко Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 029962 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Берьозкіна Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 029964 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Ящук Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 029965 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Ніколов Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 029966 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Бур'янов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 029967 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Собчук Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 029990 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Ємельяненко Карім Олегович |
ВШ № 029992 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Бірюков Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 029993 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Линник Валерій Якович |
ВШ № 030014 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Криворучко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 030016 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Нипорка Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 030017 |
29.07.2020 р. |
Присяжна Діана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030018 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Саміло Богдан Йосипович |
ВШ № 030019 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Скубак Едуард Олександрович |
ВШ № 030020 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Красій Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030021 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Дорошенко Богдана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030022 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Волочій Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 030023 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Єремейчук Микола Георгійович |
ВШ № 030055 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Шевчук Руслан Віталійович |
ВШ № 030056 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Книгиницька Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 030058 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Саулко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 030060 |
30.07.2020 р. |
Янків Олег Федорович |
ВШ № 030063 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Сіденко Вероніка Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030064 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Аверкеєв Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 030065 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Барабашева Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 030068 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Верхогляд Михайло Леонідович |
ВШ № 030069 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Андрієць Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 030070 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Ковтун Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 030071 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Заруба Петро Іванович |
ВШ № 030072 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Морозюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 030073 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Давидов Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 030074 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Стрелецька Олена Станіславівна |
ВШ № 030075 |
31.07.2020 р. |
Трубіцина Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030076 |
01.08.2020 р. |
Лихацька Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030077 |
01.08.2020 р. |
Набокова Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 030097 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Краснощок Денис Валерійович |
ВШ № 030101 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Подоба Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030102 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Грудінін Артем Юрійович |
ВШ № 030103 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Венгер Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 030104 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Петрик Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 030105 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Cіденко Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 030107 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Даниленко Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 030111 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Свідунович Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 030112 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Сердюк Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 030113 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Шило Валерій Віталійович |
ВШ № 030114 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Рябенко Максим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 030117 |
03.08.2020 р. |
Килимник Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030119 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Воробйов Ілля Вадимович |
ВШ № 030120 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Брус Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030121 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Деянков Станіслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030122 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Андросович Ганна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 030123 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Пуківська Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 030124 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Сапожніков Сергій Едуардович |
ВШ № 030126 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Манза Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 030129 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Пластун Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 030130 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Кузьменко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030131 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Шестаков Юрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 030132 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Гаврашенко Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030133 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Литвиненко Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 030139 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Чирко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 030140 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Мікеш Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030141 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Харченко Наталія Олегівна |
ВШ № 030142 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Балинський Богдан Валерійович |
ВШ № 030144 |
04.08.2020 р. |
Бернацький Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 030146 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Клименко Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 030147 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Маланчин Любомир Емільович |
ВШ № 030148 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Гришко Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 030149 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Макєєнко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 030150 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Коробов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 030215 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Бех Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030226 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Шаповалов Євген Іванович |
ВШ № 030227 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Ярмолюк Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 030230 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Чуб Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030248 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Сапсай Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 030249 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Кутченко Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 030250 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Амбросов Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 030251 |
05.08.2020 р. |
Неселевська Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030253 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Матросов Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 030254 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Панченко Поліна Едуардівна |
ВШ № 030255 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 030256 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Козачок Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 030257 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Конихов Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 030261 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Шевчук Іван Дмитрович |
ВШ № 030263 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Білічак Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030264 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Нікітіна Инна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 030266 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Буца Андрій Михайлович50980 |
ВШ № 030267 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Ставнича Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 030268 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Городнюк Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 030269 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Макаров Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 030271 |
06.08.2020 р. |
Кричевський Павло Михайлович |
ВШ № 030274 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Кича Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 030275 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Чеботарьова Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030276 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Борисенко Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 030277 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Лушпієнко Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 030279 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Крилюк Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 030304 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Калініченко Ганна Василівна |
ВШ № 030307 |
07.08.2020 р. |
Баклагов Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 030309 |
08.08.2020 р. |
Баронін Денис Борисович |
ВШ № 030310 |
08.08.2020 р. |
Загарій Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 030311 |
08.08.2020 р. |
Титаренко Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 030313 |
09.08.2020 р. |
Вербенець Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030317 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Гуцул Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 030318 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Чеботарьов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 030319 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Кухарчук Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 030320 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Кліменченко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 030321 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Зарудяний Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 030322 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Вишневський Вікентій Леонідович |
ВШ № 030323 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Селіверстова Галина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 030325 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Архіпова Анжеліка Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030328 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Гуцу Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030330 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Шевченко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 030331 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Герасимчук Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 030334 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Новікова Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 030335 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Карасьов Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 030336 |
10.08.2020 р. |
Москалюк Катерина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 030338 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Кірик Олександра Василівна |
ВШ № 030339 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Гейко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 030340 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Пономарьов Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 030341 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Колесник Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 030342 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Пенькас Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030343 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Олексієнко Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 030344 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Радуда Ростислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 030351 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Гайда Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 030352 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Тригубенко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 030355 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Кубай Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 030356 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Вєдєрников Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 030357 |
11.08.2020 р. |
Корягіна Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 030424 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Зогий Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030425 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Попович Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030426 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Москвич Лідія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030427 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Гринчук Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 030428 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Ляшко Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030429 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Кретов Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 030431 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Мельник Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 030432 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Пашков Євген Євгенович |
ВШ № 030434 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Логунова Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 030435 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Килівник Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 030436 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Болотніков Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 030437 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Луців Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030438 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Мотальова-Кравець Валерія Юріївна |
ВШ № 030439 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Марчук Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030442 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Бабенко Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 030443 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Бут Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030473 |
12.08.2020 р. |
Юзіков Станіслав Георгійович |
ВШ № 030474 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Кубай Тарас Євгенович |
ВШ № 030475 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Богданов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 030478 |
13.08.2020 р. |
ландітц томас олександрович |
ВШ № 030479 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Осєтров Валерій Михайлович |
ВШ № 030481 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Коткова Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030482 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Ціось Владислав Валентинович |
ВШ № 030508 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Кулакевич Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030509 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Заброда Марина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 030510 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Бабкін Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 030513 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Приймак Леся Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030514 |
13.08.2020 р. |
Неонета Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 030526 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Слонецький Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 030530 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Калиниченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 030531 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Охота Наталія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 030532 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Кріпак Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030533 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Лебедін Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 030534 |
14.08.2020 р. |
ЧИШКО ДМИТРО ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 030535 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Чулінін Дмитро Георгійович |
ВШ № 030536 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Воздвиженський Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 030537 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Нараєвська Ірина Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 030556 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Усанова Кароліна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 030557 |
14.08.2020 р. |
Кошова Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030558 |
16.08.2020 р. |
Купельська Світлана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 030562 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Полтавська Наталя Віталіївна |
ВШ № 030563 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Корольова Євгенія Олегівна |
ВШ № 030564 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Коваленко Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 030565 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Слабунова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030566 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Крупський Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 030567 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Бочарова Галина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030568 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Кіпоренко Євгеній Валерійович |
ВШ № 030569 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Зянько Ніна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 030570 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Ніколаєв Микола Павлович |
ВШ № 030574 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Цпін Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 030575 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Виноградова Ірина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 030576 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Турович Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 030577 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Рейдало Юрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 030579 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Демяносова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030592 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Шелест Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 030593 |
17.08.2020 р. |
Будяк Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 030596 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Прилуцький Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 030597 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Cанжак Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 030600 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Галич Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 030601 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Данильчук Сергій Григорійович |
ВШ № 030603 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Голубчик Вячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 030604 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Британчук Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 030606 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Бахрушин Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 030607 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Косточка Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 030608 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Кісілевич Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030609 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Горбаєнко Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 030618 |
18.08.2020 р. |
Ганжа Михайло Геннадійович |
ВШ № 030619 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Ступник Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 030620 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Гагаловська Анна Петрівна |
ВШ № 030621 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Олійник Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 030622 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Назаренко Артем Валерійович |
ВШ № 030626 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Кабанова Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030627 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Пенязев Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 030628 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Полюхович Людмила Сергіївна |
ВШ № 030630 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Мальована Інесса Юріївна |
ВШ № 030631 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Лапа Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 030632 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Анапріюк Сніжана Петрівна |
ВШ № 030634 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Качановський Роман Євгенович |
ВШ № 030651 |
19.08.2020 р. |
Олійник Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 030656 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Постемський Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 030657 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Корнєєв Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 030658 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Клижко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 030660 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Писанець Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030661 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Куліш Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 030700 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Дячук Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 030701 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Пинзіна Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030704 |
20.08.2020 р. |
Стадник Марія Семенівна |
ВШ № 030705 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Нечипоренко Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 030706 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Асланов Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 030707 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Терещенко Віолетта Вадимівна |
ВШ № 030708 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Кутіщева Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 030710 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Тищенко Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 030711 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Герляк Тарас Михайлович |
ВШ № 030712 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Луценко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 030713 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Ковальчук Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 030714 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Чалий Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 030715 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Горбатенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 030716 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Денисюк Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 030721 |
21.08.2020 р. |
В'юрков Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 030727 |
21.08.2020 р. |
Коцурак Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 030728 |
22.08.2020 р. |
Олійник Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 030729 |
24.08.2020 р. |
Петушков Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030730 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Оксимець Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 030736 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Дудченко Владислав Валерійович |
ВШ № 030737 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Полєшко Ельвіра Павлівна |
ВШ № 030738 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Коваль Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 030739 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Замега Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 030740 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Кобилецький Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 030741 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Одуд Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 030742 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Цуперяк Ірина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 030743 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Кордонець Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030744 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Павлюковець Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 030745 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Головко Павло Леонідович |
ВШ № 030746 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Петрухін Кирило Євгенович |
ВШ № 030747 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Січко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 030748 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Іванченко Петро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030749 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Жємєля Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 030773 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Головко Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 030774 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Андрусь Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030775 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Британ Марія Романівна |
ВШ № 030776 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Лобчук Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 030777 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Волошина Наталія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 030778 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Момот Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030779 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Куліш Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 030781 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Сагайдачний Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 030782 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Пономарьов Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030783 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Хомич Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 030784 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Садовничий Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 030785 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Суббота Дарія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 030813 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Марч Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 030833 |
25.08.2020 р. |
Автомєєнко Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 030834 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Розумєй Олександра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 030839 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Павленко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 030840 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Муцинов Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 030841 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Нечай Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 030842 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Парфьонов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 030843 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Кротов Леонід Анатолійович |
ВШ № 030858 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Бойко Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 030859 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Крет Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 031518 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Павленко Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 031519 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Бугрій Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 031521 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Красільнік Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 031522 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Бойко Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 031557 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Письменна Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 031560 |
26.08.2020 р. |
Шаповал Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 031561 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Каміран Шейхо |
ВШ № 031562 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Панченко Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 031564 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Глуховський Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 031566 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Борисова Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 031567 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Витяганець Віолета Сергіївна |
ВШ № 031570 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Бадах Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 031573 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Семенюк Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 031591 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Пересунько Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 031592 |
27.08.2020 р. |
чернюк віталій дмитрович |
ВШ № 031593 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Долгая Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 031594 |
27.08.2020 р. |
Денисенко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 031597 |
28.08.2020 р. |
Гитченко Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 031598 |
28.08.2020 р. |
Баклан Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 031599 |
28.08.2020 р. |
Гайдай Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 031600 |
28.08.2020 р. |
Ворфоломеєва Наталія Панасівна |
ВШ № 031601 |
28.08.2020 р. |
Дундал Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 031621 |
28.08.2020 р. |
Лапунько Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 031637 |
29.08.2020 р. |
Ратушняк Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 031665 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Белей Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 031666 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Герасименко Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 031667 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Деркач Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 031668 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Коваленко Анатолій Валерійович |
ВШ № 031669 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Реган Павло Леонідович |
ВШ № 031670 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Головін Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 031671 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Близнюк Владислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 031672 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Суходольський Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 031673 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Ющук Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 031674 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Накай Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 031675 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Піскурьов Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 031676 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Щербакова Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 031677 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Василенко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 031678 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Шапошник Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 031679 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Легеньковський Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 031681 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Штирхун Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 031682 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Новак Iлона Володимирiвна |
ВШ № 031685 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Сивочка Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 031686 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Клепіковський Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 031687 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Кузьма Діана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 031688 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Павліченко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 031689 |
31.08.2020 р. |
Обжелян Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 031690 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Перепелиця Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 031691 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Гайко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 031692 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Бондаренко Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 031693 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Бартошик Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 031696 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Миронов Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 031697 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Тарадуда Вячеслав Віталійович |
ВШ № 031700 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Яремчук Василь Юрійович |
ВШ № 031701 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Святкевич Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 031702 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Тютюнник Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 031703 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Карасьова Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 031704 |
01.09.2020 р. |
Луценко Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 031709 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Пасько Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 031710 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Білий Вадим Григорович |
ВШ № 031711 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Кравченко Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 032317 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Рузавін Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 032318 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Ступак Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 032319 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Сидоренко Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 032320 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Оверчук Мар‘яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 032321 |
02.09.2020 р. |
МОСКАЛЮК Надія Богданівна |
ВШ № 032323 |
02.09.2020 р. |
Безушко Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 032363 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Тимченко Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 032364 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Цисаренко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 032365 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Лещинець Любомир Васильович |
ВШ № 032366 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Алєксєєнко Руслана Юріївна |
ВШ № 032367 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Куць Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 032368 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Зимогляд Віталіна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 032370 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Кушнір Микола Дем'янович |
ВШ № 032371 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Лупу Адріан Корнелович |
ВШ № 032373 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Бєлозорова Наталія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 032374 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Бацанов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 032375 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Орел Ілона Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 032376 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Руміш Віталій Ярославович |
ВШ № 032436 |
03.09.2020 р. |
Міщенко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 032437 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Мусіяка Валентин Володимирович |
ВШ № 032438 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Климовський Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 032439 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Шептенко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 032440 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Стариченко Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 032441 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Добра Ярослав-Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 032443 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Колотенко Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 032445 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Нікітін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 032447 |
04.09.2020 р. |
Павленко Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 032475 |
06.09.2020 р. |
Горбаньов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 032476 |
06.09.2020 р. |
Шолковська Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 032480 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Рябовол Діана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 032481 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Коритний Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 032482 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Пересада Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 032483 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Кошевий Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 032484 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Паримський Артем Юрійович |
ВШ № 032485 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Фурсов Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 032486 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Єрмоленко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 032489 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Смирнова Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 032490 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Вербінський Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 032492 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Богонос Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 032494 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Вольська Інна Василівна |
ВШ № 032495 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Матяж Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 032497 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Коцило Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 032498 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Палагута Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 032500 |
07.09.2020 р. |
Степанець Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 032502 |
08.09.2020 р. |
Лещенко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 032503 |
08.09.2020 р. |
Сас Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 032519 |
08.09.2020 р. |
Музичук Олександр ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 032522 |
08.09.2020 р. |
Білоус Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 032524 |
08.09.2020 р. |
Рябко Руслан Олегович |
ВШ № 032526 |
08.09.2020 р. |
Кобзєва Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 032546 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Кобрин Сергій Борисович |
ВШ № 032547 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Золотарьов Кирило Андрійович |
ВШ № 032548 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Полішко Інна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 032549 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Борисюк Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 032550 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Максименко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 032552 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Садовников Олексiй Олексiйович |
ВШ № 032553 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Шилов Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 032555 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Гайова Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 032557 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Іванюк Катерина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 032598 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Капшученко Юрій Микитович |
ВШ № 032601 |
09.09.2020 р. |
Холод Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 032606 |
10.09.2020 р. |
Левченко Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 032607 |
10.09.2020 р. |
Костюк Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 032608 |
10.09.2020 р. |
Рябов Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 032752 |
10.09.2020 р. |
Калиновський Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 032753 |
10.09.2020 р. |
Онищук Інна Олегівна |
ВШ № 032755 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Федічкін Богдан Сергійович |
ВШ № 032757 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Радченко Еллі Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 032759 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Федоренко Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 032760 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Козакова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 032762 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Агризько Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 032763 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Красовський Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 032789 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Власенко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 032790 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Петрів Христина Богданівна |
ВШ № 032792 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Толмачова Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 032801 |
11.09.2020 р. |
Потаніна Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 032817 |
13.09.2020 р. |
Федак Оксана Миронівна |
ВШ № 032844 |
13.09.2020 р. |
Глушаниця Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 032845 |
13.09.2020 р. |
Зелінський Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 032846 |
14.09.2020 р. |
Курченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 032848 |
14.09.2020 р. |
Легеза Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 032866 |
14.09.2020 р. |
Скворцов Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 032880 |
14.09.2020 р. |
Клименко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 032881 |
14.09.2020 р. |
Музичук Роман Романович |
ВШ № 032897 |
14.09.2020 р. |
Горзов Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 032900 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Шолок Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 032901 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Петрунін Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 032902 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Кенюк Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 032903 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Безугла Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 032904 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Рошко Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 032909 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Федитник Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 032910 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Радченко Віталій Євгенович |
ВШ № 032962 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Янковська Юлія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 032963 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Кравченко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 032968 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Бондаревська Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 032970 |
15.09.2020 р. |
Жидков Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 032973 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Мудренко Дарина Юріївна |
ВШ № 032974 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Тарасюк Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 032975 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Тисмінецька Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 032976 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Зубов Глеб Олегович |
ВШ № 032977 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Авраменко Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 032978 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Болкарьов Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 032980 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Кавін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 032998 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Плешакова Олександра Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 033068 |
16.09.2020 р. |
Зубенко В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 033070 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Стефанкова Юлия Михайлівна |
ВШ № 033071 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Ющак Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 033072 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Рудько Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 033106 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Нікітенко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 033107 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Самура Аліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 033108 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Дацко Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 033137 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Іваниця Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 033412 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Каратєєва Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 033449 |
17.09.2020 р. |
Кузьменко Євгеній Ігорович |
ВШ № 033452 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Денисюк Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 033453 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Зіньковський Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 033455 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Натальчук Олег Дмитрович |
ВШ № 033457 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Комісар Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 033458 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Козаченко Тетяна Федорівна |
ВШ № 033459 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Сива Валентина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 033524 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Пилипчук Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 033525 |
18.09.2020 р. |
Козакевич Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 033528 |
19.09.2020 р. |
Крикун Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 033545 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Макаренко Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 033546 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Поташников Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 033547 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Плющ Юлія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 033548 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Расторгуєва Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 033549 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Боднарук Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 033550 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Костюкова Ирина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 033551 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Свєженцев Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 033552 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Ситникова Яна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 033554 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Кобилецька Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 033555 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Ганєв Андрій Еммануїлович |
ВШ № 033579 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Асанов Усеїн Сабрійович |
ВШ № 033580 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Брода Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 033581 |
21.09.2020 р. |
Огіренко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 033584 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Кіпчарський Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 033585 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Клименко Василь Павлович |
ВШ № 033588 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Зелінка Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 033590 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Скакун Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 033601 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Гельжинський Роман Любомирович |
ВШ № 033602 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Каразейська Євгенія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 033603 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Юрченко Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 033604 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Гільбурт Артур Максимович |
ВШ № 033605 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Дмитренко Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 033606 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Юшко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 033607 |
22.09.2020 р. |
Спариш Марина Григорiвна |
ВШ № 033613 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Павлішевська Юлія Романівна |
ВШ № 033614 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Кекіш Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 033615 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Кравченко Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 033619 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Полях Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 033620 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Заніздра Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 033644 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Валевич Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 033645 |
23.09.2020 р. |
Любочка Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 033646 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Лисеюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 033647 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Ращупкін Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 033648 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Молчанов Вадим Борисович |
ВШ № 033649 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Вернигора Валентин Миколайович |
ВШ № 033650 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Карпінська Юлія Федорівна |
ВШ № 033671 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Храмова Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 033673 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Озюменко Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 033674 |
24.09.2020 р. |
Корнаш Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 033713 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Ліпчанський Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 033714 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Тимчук Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 033716 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Кудрявцев Денис Вадимович |
ВШ № 033717 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Васалатій Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 033720 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Корсун Тетяна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 033721 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Деменчук Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 033722 |
25.09.2020 р. |
Лунга-Лягуша Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 033723 |
26.09.2020 р. |
Дудник Валентин Вікторович |
ВШ № 033727 |
27.09.2020 р. |
Цуприк Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 033731 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Літвінова Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 033732 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Татков Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 033733 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Фурман Наталія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 033734 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Шинковська Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 033735 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Волжин Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 033736 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Рехвіашвілі Гія Джамбулович |
ВШ № 033737 |
28.09.2020 р. |
П"ятницький Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 033738 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Писанець Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 033740 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Ясь Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 033741 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Микулінська вікторія євгенівна |
ВШ № 033742 |
28.09.2020 р. |
Купельський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 033751 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Аніщенко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 033752 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Дробишинець Лілія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 033754 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Глазун Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 033772 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Хардаєв Олександа Володимирович |
ВШ № 033773 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Бенхасін Ассія Азізівна |
ВШ № 033774 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Євтушенко Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 033824 |
29.09.2020 р. |
Гандзюк Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 033864 |
30.09.2020 р. |
Бурдюжа Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 033866 |
30.09.2020 р. |
Мезін Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 033867 |
30.09.2020 р. |
Марков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 033902 |
01.10.2020 р. |
Бондарук Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 033903 |
01.10.2020 р. |
Орлик Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 033924 |
01.10.2020 р. |
Ясь Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 033925 |
01.10.2020 р. |
Візінська Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 033953 |
01.10.2020 р. |
Васецька Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 033961 |
01.10.2020 р. |
Мармальова Олена Григорівна |
ВШ № 033963 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Даракчі Олександр Георгійович |
ВШ № 033964 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Чепурний Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 033966 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Криворучка Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 034017 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Березін Максим Григорович |
ВШ № 034020 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Климус Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 034057 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Кумпан Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 034058 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Фещенко Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 034059 |
02.10.2020 р. |
Кобко Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 034121 |
03.10.2020 р. |
Голубова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 034126 |
03.10.2020 р. |
Степанов Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 034127 |
03.10.2020 р. |
Косінова Катерина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 034131 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Тимошенко Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034132 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Столяр Оксана Миколаівна |
ВШ № 034133 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Гордійчук Оксана Калинівна |
ВШ № 034134 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Карпович Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 034135 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Сидорчук Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 034136 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Ленартович Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 034137 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Шокарєва Альона Вікторівна |
ВШ № 034142 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Кузьміна Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034143 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Малиняк Віктор Андрійович |
ВШ № 034214 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Тимошенко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034215 |
05.10.2020 р. |
Горбенко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 034216 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Косінська Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 034219 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Кшевецька Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 034220 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Антипов Костянтин Євгенійович |
ВШ № 034221 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Кузьменко Людмила Василівнв |
ВШ № 034222 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Лі Дарія Димитріївна |
ВШ № 034245 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Каленюк Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 034246 |
06.10.2020 р. |
Косінова Дарина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 034250 |
07.10.2020 р. |
Шульженко Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034251 |
07.10.2020 р. |
Абдуллаєв Марат Абдуллаєвич |
ВШ № 034252 |
07.10.2020 р. |
Панченко Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 034253 |
07.10.2020 р. |
Фоміна Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 034255 |
07.10.2020 р. |
Басюк Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 034257 |
07.10.2020 р. |
Лавріненко Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 034278 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Клюба Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 034279 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Сорока Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 034280 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Калашник Володимир Леонідович |
ВШ № 034282 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Яківчик Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 034283 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Козарь Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 034284 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Горупа Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 034495 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Петричка Іван Антонійович |
ВШ № 034499 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Литвин Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 034500 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Федчик Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 034503 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Войленко Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 034504 |
08.10.2020 р. |
Ткачук Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 034508 |
09.10.2020 р. |
Ярошенко Алла Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034509 |
09.10.2020 р. |
Лісов Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 034510 |
09.10.2020 р. |
Татаурова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034511 |
09.10.2020 р. |
Дадим Нікіта Сергійович |
ВШ № 034512 |
09.10.2020 р. |
Костенко Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 034529 |
09.10.2020 р. |
Журавльова Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 034531 |
10.10.2020 р. |
Захарчук Олена Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 034533 |
12.10.2020 р. |
Метельський Ігор Ростиславовоич |
ВШ № 034534 |
12.10.2020 р. |
Кафлюк Тамара Іванівна |
ВШ № 034535 |
12.10.2020 р. |
Касянов Ярослав Андрійович |
ВШ № 034536 |
12.10.2020 р. |
Радченко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034541 |
12.10.2020 р. |
Твардовський Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 034543 |
13.10.2020 р. |
Яловенко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 034566 |
14.10.2020 р. |
Радонський Максим Генадійович |
ВШ № 034568 |
14.10.2020 р. |
Зелінська Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034575 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Яцун Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 034576 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Авдєєнко Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 034577 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Хоменко Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 034579 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Сербіна Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034581 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Косякова Галина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034616 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Шведа Олена Богданівна |
ВШ № 034617 |
15.10.2020 р. |
Сміла Інна Григорівна |
ВШ № 034636 |
16.10.2020 р. |
Бєлік Анжела Василівна |
ВШ № 034645 |
16.10.2020 р. |
Зінченко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 034646 |
16.10.2020 р. |
Юрченко Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 034685 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Усенко Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 034686 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Попович Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 034687 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Дацко Тарас Ярославович |
ВШ № 034688 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Гусляков Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 034689 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Безрук Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 034690 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Безродній Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 034691 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Сабба Марія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 034692 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Фесенко Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034693 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Підлісний Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 034694 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Солоходінова Софія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 034695 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Барабой Крістіна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034698 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Агейкіна Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 034699 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Шляхта Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 034740 |
19.10.2020 р. |
Морозова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 034742 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Бублик Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 034743 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Колосівська Олеся Петрівна |
ВШ № 034744 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Бровко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 034745 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Бурда Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 034746 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Кролєвцов Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 034747 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Лебедюк Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 034748 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Шевчук Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 034749 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Бовкун Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034750 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Данілов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 034751 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Драп'ятий Богдан Євгенович |
ВШ № 034753 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Чубук Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 034754 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Веселовська Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 034755 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Юдіна Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034756 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Мельник Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 034757 |
20.10.2020 р. |
Пилипець Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 034774 |
20.10.2020 р. |
КРАСНОСЕЛЬСЬКА СВІТЛАНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
ВШ № 034797 |
22.10.2020 р. |
Якимець Леся Русланівна |
ВШ № 034811 |
22.10.2020 р. |
Дмитрієв Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 034812 |
22.10.2020 р. |
Коваленко Маркіян Юрійович |
ВШ № 034813 |
22.10.2020 р. |
Косаренко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 034815 |
22.10.2020 р. |
Яковлев Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 034816 |
22.10.2020 р. |
Сосєдко Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 034821 |
23.10.2020 р. |
Новак Юрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 034822 |
23.10.2020 р. |
Качмар Володимир Ярославович |
ВШ № 034823 |
23.10.2020 р. |
Лябах Роман Ігоревич |
ВШ № 034843 |
24.10.2020 р. |
Тонієвич Олександр Тарасович |
ВШ № 034844 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Ювшин Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 034849 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Кучмій Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 034850 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Кравченко Наталія Федорівна |
ВШ № 034851 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Руденко Людмила Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 034852 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Пеліх Євгенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 034853 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Левченко Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 034854 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Мачульний Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 034855 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Змеул Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 034873 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Шевчук Олеся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 034879 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Сергійчук Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 034904 |
26.10.2020 р. |
Діденко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034906 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Лаба Вячеслав Павлович |
ВШ № 034908 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Пушкарський Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 034909 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Скрипка Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 034910 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Вельгуш Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 034915 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Скородєд Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 034916 |
27.10.2020 р. |
КАРАВАН ЮРІЙ МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 034939 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Сухонос Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 034940 |
27.10.2020 р. |
Заєць Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 034943 |
28.10.2020 р. |
Олашин Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 034945 |
28.10.2020 р. |
Колядка Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 034947 |
28.10.2020 р. |
Балаєва Леся Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 034971 |
28.10.2020 р. |
Бродюк Леся Степанівна |
ВШ № 034972 |
28.10.2020 р. |
Борис Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 034987 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Мичка Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 034988 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Васильченко Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 034992 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Вертеба Марія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 034993 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Тахтарова Олена Павлівна |
ВШ № 035015 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Смілий Іван Віталійович |
ВШ № 035016 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Кардаш Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 035017 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Ледней Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 035034 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Сагей Людмила Ігорівна |
ВШ № 035035 |
29.10.2020 р. |
Рощин Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 035037 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Євсєєв Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 035038 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Куцманд Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 035039 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Вонятівська Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 035040 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Косінова Наталя Ігорівна |
ВШ № 035041 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Калінічева Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035042 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Гальчанський Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 035043 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Попій Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 035052 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Вітвицька Олеся Василівна |
ВШ № 035074 |
30.10.2020 р. |
Гордієнко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 035075 |
02.11.2020 р. |
Пучков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 035076 |
02.11.2020 р. |
Яцура Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 035077 |
02.11.2020 р. |
Гаврилюк Інна Славівна |
ВШ № 035089 |
02.11.2020 р. |
Вікторов Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 035090 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Котелевський Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 035091 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Куцір Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 035092 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Василенко Аліна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 035094 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Сердюк Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 035095 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Тарасюк Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 035102 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Воронцова Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 035123 |
03.11.2020 р. |
Крижевський Андрій Станіславович |
ВШ № 035124 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Євдокимов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 035125 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Мельник Валентин Володимирович |
ВШ № 035151 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Омельченко Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 035153 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Кононова Євгенія Андріївна |
ВШ № 035154 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Пеленський Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 035155 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Букало Ярослав Ярославович |
ВШ № 035212 |
04.11.2020 р. |
Мельник Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 035213 |
04.11.2020 р. |
ЧОРНЕЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СТЕПАНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 035214 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Чуйко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 035215 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Слобоженко Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 035216 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Сергенюк Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035217 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Кідалова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035247 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Мироненко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 035270 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Мельничук Валерій Іванович |
ВШ № 035271 |
05.11.2020 р. |
Сорокін Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 035286 |
06.11.2020 р. |
Яремаченко Марина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 035287 |
06.11.2020 р. |
Боденко Алевтина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 035288 |
06.11.2020 р. |
Васильків Назарій Васильович |
ВШ № 035289 |
06.11.2020 р. |
Малиш Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 035291 |
06.11.2020 р. |
Косинська Анжела Миколаївна |
ВШ № 035292 |
06.11.2020 р. |
Головчак Лілія Петрівна |
ВШ № 035295 |
07.11.2020 р. |
Гнатюк Христина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 035297 |
07.11.2020 р. |
Ворожбянов Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 035300 |
08.11.2020 р. |
Кацюба Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 035304 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Ковалевська Дар‘я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 035305 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Півторак Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 035306 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Терещук Оксана Анатолївна |
ВШ № 035307 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Дмух Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 035308 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Северин Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035319 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Бугаєв Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 035320 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Щур Юлія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 035334 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Чернецька Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 035335 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Носач Єлизавета Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035353 |
09.11.2020 р. |
Кравчук Христина Миронівна |
ВШ № 035355 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Понятенко Алла Йосипівна |
ВШ № 035356 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Середа Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 035357 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Бузало Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 035358 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Карнаух Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 035359 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Гіді Марія Тіборівна |
ВШ № 035360 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Світлична Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 035361 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Кривошей Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 035362 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Кріль Лука Михайлович |
ВШ № 035364 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Яковенко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 035365 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Бліндар Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 035383 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Олійник Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 035384 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Ходаківська Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 035402 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Стародуб Святослав Павлович |
ВШ № 035403 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Шмагун Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 035405 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Гнідець Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 035422 |
10.11.2020 р. |
Булахов Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 035423 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Гарбуза Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 035424 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Тищенко Микола Алімович |
ВШ № 035425 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Мацкул Лілія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 035427 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Волковський Тимур Олександрович |
ВШ № 035524 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Оліфір Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 035525 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Кириленко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 035526 |
11.11.2020 р. |
Горобець Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 035529 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Панасюк Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 035531 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Парандюк Микола Мирославович |
ВШ № 035532 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Попик Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 035534 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Чорний Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 035536 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Назаренко Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 035537 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Заброцька Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 035539 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Єрмакова Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 035561 |
12.11.2020 р. |
Волкова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035562 |
13.11.2020 р. |
Козіна Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 035563 |
13.11.2020 р. |
Соя Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 035578 |
13.11.2020 р. |
Мархасіна Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 035580 |
13.11.2020 р. |
Алфер'єва Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035581 |
13.11.2020 р. |
Оселедець Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 035595 |
13.11.2020 р. |
ШЕВЕЛЄВА ЮЛІЯ ЕДУАРДІВНА |
ВШ № 035596 |
14.11.2020 р. |
Максименко Людмила Валентинівна |
ВШ № 035599 |
15.11.2020 р. |
Мінчук Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035601 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Макаренко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 035605 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Назарчук Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 035606 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Зубаков Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 035607 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Усенко Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 035608 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Харькова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 035609 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Бабаліч Владислав Михайлович |
ВШ № 035610 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Мельничук Микола Олексійович |
ВШ № 035611 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Бєляєва Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 035612 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Руденко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 035630 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Тесленко Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 035654 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Маланчук Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 035689 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Бровкіна Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 035690 |
16.11.2020 р. |
Бейгул Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 035691 |
17.11.2020 р. |
Семишкур Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 035692 |
17.11.2020 р. |
Волохов Дмитро Андреянович |
ВШ № 035694 |
17.11.2020 р. |
Данильченко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 035704 |
17.11.2020 р. |
Кухар Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 035734 |
18.11.2020 р. |
Крапивка Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 035735 |
18.11.2020 р. |
Голікова Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 035736 |
18.11.2020 р. |
Юрко Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 035737 |
18.11.2020 р. |
Ізотова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035755 |
18.11.2020 р. |
Левчук Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035777 |
18.11.2020 р. |
Ушаков Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 035835 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Король Владислав Романович |
ВШ № 035836 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Біленко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 035837 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Сиротін Степан Сергійович |
ВШ № 035839 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Рупець Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035853 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Пазиняк Яна Орестівна |
ВШ № 035854 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Черчатий Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 035856 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Балашов Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 035857 |
19.11.2020 р. |
Трофімов Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 035858 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Шлапацький Орест Володимирович |
ВШ № 035859 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Кумилко Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 035860 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Чигрина Єлизавета Юріївна |
ВШ № 035861 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Венгер Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 035862 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Марченков Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 035863 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Обласов Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 035864 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Шишак Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 035865 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Смакота Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 035969 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Кічак Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 035971 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Коваль Маріанна Олегівна |
ВШ № 035972 |
20.11.2020 р. |
Гаврилович Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 035973 |
21.11.2020 р. |
Субота Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 035975 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Бучацький Микола Олегович |
ВШ № 035981 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Салівончик Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 035982 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Осипенко Артем Валерійович |
ВШ № 035983 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Куспись Богдан Адамович |
ВШ № 035984 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Петрова Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 035985 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Бєлінгіо Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 035986 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Кушнір Дмитро Ярославович |
ВШ № 035987 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Трибой Олег Вячеславочич |
ВШ № 035988 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Шугалевич Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 035990 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Єрашов Андрій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 035991 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Ліннік Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 036014 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Партека Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 036016 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Іщенко Юрій Ілліч |
ВШ № 036026 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Остроушко Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 036038 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Козаренко Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 036039 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Піджарко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 036069 |
23.11.2020 р. |
Григорян Валентина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 036073 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Сенюк Віта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 036074 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Мироненко Микита Ігорович |
ВШ № 036076 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Литвинський Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 036092 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Обертович Микола Георгійович |
ВШ № 036103 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Гула Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 036104 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Сергеєв Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 036124 |
24.11.2020 р. |
Головко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 036127 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Козак Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 036128 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Мілевська Яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 036129 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Плюшкін Артем Юрійович |
ВШ № 036144 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Олексієнко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 036145 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Велимчаниця Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 036153 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Кранц Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 036170 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Романенко Павло Віталійович |
ВШ № 036171 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Вадовська Алла Василівна |
ВШ № 036178 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Король Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 036180 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Волков Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 036181 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Андрусенко Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 036182 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Бардін Ілля Сергійович |
ВШ № 036209 |
25.11.2020 р. |
Чайкін Єгор Олексійович |
ВШ № 036210 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Ніжніков Ілля Михайлович |
ВШ № 036211 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Стовбун Олександр Йосипович |
ВШ № 036218 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Малета Андрій Ілліч |
ВШ № 036227 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Нинюк Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 036228 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Міняєв Юрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 036245 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Лопайчук Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 036248 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Гончаренко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 036249 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Венгриняк Христина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 036262 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Криворучко Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 036273 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Майка Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 036315 |
26.11.2020 р. |
Дубинець Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 036317 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Худняк Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 036318 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Саєнко Галина Юріївна |
ВШ № 036319 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Потоцький Дмитро Георгійович |
ВШ № 036320 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Оленченко Наталія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 036328 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Коновалова Аліса Василівна |
ВШ № 036329 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Терлецька Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 036338 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Свєтлов Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 036339 |
27.11.2020 р. |
Колісник Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 036341 |
28.11.2020 р. |
Птухін Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 036342 |
28.11.2020 р. |
Бень Виктория Эрнестовна |
ВШ № 036343 |
28.11.2020 р. |
Фалєєва Лариса Леонідівна |
ВШ № 036344 |
28.11.2020 р. |
Мотрич Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 036345 |
28.11.2020 р. |
Горлевий Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 036346 |
28.11.2020 р. |
Жеваго Вадим Віталійович |
ВШ № 036347 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Гарбар Марина Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 036348 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Стецюк Тетяна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 036352 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Гуменюк Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 036353 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Незнайко Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 036354 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Горбатюк Яна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 036355 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Василів Соломія Степанівна |
ВШ № 036356 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Покус Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 036357 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Євдокимов Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 036360 |
29.11.2020 р. |
Литвиненко Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 036362 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Грипачевська Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 036398 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Санкін Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 036402 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Струць Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 036403 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Старцев Юрій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 036404 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Данило Лариса Андріївна |
ВШ № 036405 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Шевченко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 036406 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Крук Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 036428 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Бойчук Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 036429 |
30.11.2020 р. |
Курій Наталія Михайліана |
ВШ № 036433 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Лавошник Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 036434 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Демент Юрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 036448 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Прінь Артем Євгенійович |
ВШ № 036450 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Кулібаба Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 036451 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Бамбізов Євген Євгенійович |
ВШ № 036452 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Струков Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 036453 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Світаловська Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 036454 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Гріпас Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 036455 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Мулявка Назар Олегович |
ВШ № 036472 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Чечот Алла Антонівна |
ВШ № 036473 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Соколишина Леся Богданівна |
ВШ № 036474 |
01.12.2020 р. |
Яроміч Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 036477 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Івченко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 036478 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Руденко Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 036479 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Самотой Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 036480 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Лисюк Олег Федорович |
ВШ № 036481 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Бондар Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 036540 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Петрук Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 036541 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Михайлов Володимир Леонідович |
ВШ № 036542 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Райкун Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 036543 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Сизова Карина Юріївна |
ВШ № 036546 |
02.12.2020 р. |
Лещенко Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 036547 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Руденко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 036548 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Лобас Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 036549 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Соколенко Тамара Олександрівна |
ВШ № 036550 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Скалозуб Лілія Пантелеймонівна |
ВШ № 036551 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Купрієнко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 036552 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Смолянінова Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 036610 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Явтушенко Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 036615 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Матюшенко Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 036629 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Романцова Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 036651 |
03.12.2020 р. |
Лужецький Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 036673 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Лукашенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 036674 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Тесля Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 036676 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Машика Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 036677 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Щербина Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 036678 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Марков Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 036679 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Жученко Олег Дем'янович |
ВШ № 036680 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Нестеренко Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 036681 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Маркевич Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 036682 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Собянін Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 036684 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Клименко Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 036700 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Більдій Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 036701 |
04.12.2020 р. |
Маньковський Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 036703 |
05.12.2020 р. |
Турчиняк Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 036706 |
06.12.2020 р. |
Мотов Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 036707 |
06.12.2020 р. |
Розум Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 036708 |
06.12.2020 р. |
Логінов Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 036709 |
06.12.2020 р. |
Даниленко Анна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 036710 |
06.12.2020 р. |
Галабурда Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 036711 |
06.12.2020 р. |
Асташов Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 036713 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Левадська Альона Василівна |
ВШ № 036714 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Дахновський Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 036715 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Дзюбан Олексій Олегович |
ВШ № 036716 |
07.12.2020 р. |
манько роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 036717 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Кобилянський Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 036738 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Бовкун Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 036758 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Шаповалова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 036759 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Карп Христина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 036781 |
07.12.2020 р. |
Пазурчик Вікторія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 036830 |
08.12.2020 р. |
Нікішин Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 036848 |
08.12.2020 р. |
Телепенько Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 036851 |
08.12.2020 р. |
Татаровський Володимир |
ВШ № 036852 |
08.12.2020 р. |
Ковбасюк Людмила Святославівна |
ВШ № 036854 |
08.12.2020 р. |
Гайдащук Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 036855 |
08.12.2020 р. |
Телешман Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 036878 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Нурмагомедов Руслан Джамалович |
ВШ № 036881 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Гуменюк Ярослав Валентинович |
ВШ № 036882 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Гребенюк Вікторія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 036883 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Кузь Василь Ярославович |
ВШ № 036884 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Дем'янець Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 036885 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Фролов Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 036895 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Триголов Артур Володимирович |
ВШ № 036897 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Леонтьєв Михайло Андрійович |
ВШ № 036994 |
09.12.2020 р. |
Горзов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 037017 |
10.12.2020 р. |
Петраківська Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 037018 |
10.12.2020 р. |
Вишневський Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 037050 |
10.12.2020 р. |
Пілюга Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 037063 |
10.12.2020 р. |
Бартко Василь Федорович |
ВШ № 037064 |
10.12.2020 р. |
Бігар Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 037066 |
10.12.2020 р. |
Бобровний Кирило Сергійович |
ВШ № 037067 |
11.12.2020 р. |
Сисин Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 037098 |
11.12.2020 р. |
Дзюба Богдан Вадимович |
ВШ № 037099 |
11.12.2020 р. |
куліш катерина володимирівна |
ВШ № 037100 |
11.12.2020 р. |
Мельник Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 037101 |
11.12.2020 р. |
Шпаюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 037108 |
11.12.2020 р. |
Білич Тарас Степанович |
ВШ № 037115 |
11.12.2020 р. |
Старастенко Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 037171 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Бондар Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 037174 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Федоренко Іван Євгенович |
ВШ № 037175 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Шеремета Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 037176 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Антонов Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 037177 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Демченко Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 037178 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Петлик Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 037221 |
12.12.2020 р. |
Пономарьов Євгеній Олексійович |
ВШ № 037222 |
13.12.2020 р. |
Хекало Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 037223 |
13.12.2020 р. |
Ліхненко Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 037225 |
13.12.2020 р. |
Лисенко Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 037227 |
13.12.2020 р. |
Черников Дмитро Леонідович |
ВШ № 037308 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Грядунов Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 037309 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Шеремета Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 037310 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Джус Тарас Віталійович |
ВШ № 037339 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Чешковський Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 037374 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Погорєлов Станіслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 037375 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Хомічук Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 037423 |
14.12.2020 р. |
Казаков Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 037424 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Пустоваров Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 037425 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Філовська Віра Григорівна |
ВШ № 037426 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Ткаченко Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 037427 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Колоусов Ярослав Петрович |
ВШ № 037439 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Залойло Денис Геннадійович |
ВШ № 037510 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Перелигіна Олександра Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 037530 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Маруха Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 037560 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Козинець Діна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 037584 |
15.12.2020 р. |
Рядінська Олена Юріівна |
ВШ № 037585 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Пастушенко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 037586 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Боян Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 037587 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Чечетт Сергій Валеріянович |
ВШ № 037588 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Сушко Іванна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 037589 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Друзь Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 037590 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Янковська Інна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 037591 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Лисенко Микита |
ВШ № 037639 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Бедринець Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 037653 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Собовий Олександр МИхайлович |
ВШ № 037654 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Булавін Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 037707 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Козiн Микола Юрiйович |
ВШ № 037708 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Підлужняк Семен Олексійович |
ВШ № 037709 |
16.12.2020 р. |
Лях Ігор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 037725 |
17.12.2020 р. |
Пінчук Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 037799 |
17.12.2020 р. |
Дворак Сергій Дем'янович |
ВШ № 037800 |
17.12.2020 р. |
Лєбєдєв Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 037801 |
17.12.2020 р. |
Лазарчук Роман Борисович |
ВШ № 037806 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Луняченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 037807 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Бучинський Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 037808 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Круглов Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 037809 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Килюх Орися Ігорівна |
ВШ № 037811 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Гусаров Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 037812 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Латинін Костянтин Ігорович |
ВШ № 037828 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Шпигоцький Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 037829 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Василенко Любов Олександрівна |
ВШ № 037831 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Цяпка Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 037832 |
18.12.2020 р. |
Мачула Антоніна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 037924 |
19.12.2020 р. |
Ткаленко Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 037995 |
19.12.2020 р. |
Коломацький Микола Григорович |
ВШ № 037996 |
20.12.2020 р. |
Балковська Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 037997 |
20.12.2020 р. |
Ярмоленко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 038060 |
20.12.2020 р. |
Верцімага Михайло Орестович |
ВШ № 038062 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Лук'яненко Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 038065 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Фіялко Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 038066 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Оборотов Ігор Гариславович |
ВШ № 038067 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Гриценко Василь Дмитрович |
ВШ № 038068 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Цимбал Вадим Ігорович |
ВШ № 038098 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Фуштей Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 038142 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Сахаров Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 038144 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Карасевич Василь Анатолійович |
ВШ № 038214 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Шерстюк Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 038215 |
21.12.2020 р. |
Горбунова Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 038236 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Садовська Тетяна Романівна |
ВШ № 038238 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Самусенко Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 038239 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Передерій Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 038240 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Лєженкін Денис Федорович |
ВШ № 038242 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Горбов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 038243 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Вишневська Яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 038244 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Гирявенко Олена Павлівна |
ВШ № 038245 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Бараннік Роман В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 038262 |
22.12.2020 р. |
новік лілія володимирівна |
ВШ № 038263 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Сем'янів Вікторія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 038264 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Клименко Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 038319 |
22.12.2020 р. |
Різниченко Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 038329 |
23.12.2020 р. |
Дем'янюк Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 038330 |
23.12.2020 р. |
Федюк Валентина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 038332 |
23.12.2020 р. |
Новик Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 038487 |
23.12.2020 р. |
Насонова-Осипян Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 038488 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Антонич Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 038489 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Грицак Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 038490 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Стратонов Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 038491 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Романків Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 038493 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Ковтун Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 038555 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Борзяк Вікторія Антонівна |
ВШ № 038566 |
24.12.2020 р. |
Копко Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 038615 |
26.12.2020 р. |
КОМІССАРОВА ЮЛІЯ ЮРІЇВНА |
ВШ № 038625 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Бундз Ростислав Олегович |
ВШ № 038626 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Тимофіюк Гліб Олександрович |
ВШ № 038627 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Барбара-Дацко Василина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 038628 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Юраш Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 038629 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Якубець Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 038630 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Шундрик Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 038631 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Журавльова Валерія Олегівна |
ВШ № 038632 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Чацкіс Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 038633 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Пащенко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 038634 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Кральковський Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 038635 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Конова Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 038636 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Продун Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 038637 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Онофрійчук Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 038638 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Окунський Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 038643 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Доронін Андрій Олександрович9 |
ВШ № 038644 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Крамар Наталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 038646 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Андрійчук Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 038647 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Данелян Арсен Арутюнович |
ВШ № 038723 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Будаков Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 038725 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Теслюк Василь Ілліч |
ВШ № 038726 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Швець Роман Петрович |
ВШ № 038727 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Березовський Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 038728 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Дзюба Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 038729 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Орлов Пилип Олександрович |
ВШ № 038730 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Бережняк Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 038731 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Симоненко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 038769 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Долгов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 038773 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Шестак Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 038806 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Шмуйло Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 038809 |
28.12.2020 р. |
Кравченко Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 038813 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Кравчук Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 038814 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Царіков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 038815 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Кадук Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 038816 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Дубровська Валентина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 038923 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Доманська Вікторія Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 038928 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Потапенко Віталій Степанович |
ВШ № 038929 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Антонюк Ігор Богданович |
ВШ № 038930 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Компанець Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 038931 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Горбачов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 038934 |
29.12.2020 р. |
Підмогильний Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039020 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Воротилін Євген Михайлович |
ВШ № 039022 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Ряднина Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039023 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Потапенко Євгенія Ерренівна |
ВШ № 039024 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Вірченко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 039026 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Коркішко Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039030 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Андріюк Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 039034 |
30.12.2020 р. |
Кіптіков Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 039035 |
31.12.2020 р. |
Мудрий Олег Григорович |
ВШ № 039037 |
31.12.2020 р. |
Стеценко Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 039040 |
31.12.2020 р. |
Байправ Марія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039046 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Бугаєнко Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 039047 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Слотюк Віта Петрівна |
ВШ № 039048 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Сидоренко Ольга Павлівна |
ВШ № 039049 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Саване Сорі Мамадієвич |
ВШ № 039050 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Сіманенкова Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039051 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Медяник Антон Олегович |
ВШ № 039052 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Павленко Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 039053 |
04.01.2021 р. |
М'якенький Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 039054 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Колодійчук Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039055 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Виноградов Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 039056 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Ювченко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 039057 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Овчаренко Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 039059 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 039062 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Янголенко Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039063 |
04.01.2021 р. |
Работинська Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039072 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Бервено Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039073 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Шляхтур Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039075 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Корнєв Костянтин Вадимович |
ВШ № 039076 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Лисий Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 039077 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Лора Наталія Степанівна |
ВШ № 039078 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Тютюнников Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 039079 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Зданевич Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039080 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Ухваткіна Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039081 |
05.01.2021 р. |
Клименко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 039082 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Пермякова Лариса Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 039083 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Осташек Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 039084 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Бондарчук Артем Васильович |
ВШ № 039085 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Панасюк Катерина Тарасівна |
ВШ № 039086 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Петровська Альона Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039087 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Денисюк Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039088 |
06.01.2021 р. |
МЕГЕГА Анатолій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039089 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Гресь Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039091 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Літковець Юліана Андріївна |
ВШ № 039092 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Сліпков Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039093 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Левченко Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 039094 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Проскурніков Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039095 |
06.01.2021 р. |
Романчук Марія Святославівна |
ВШ № 039096 |
08.01.2021 р. |
ТЮРІН Анатолій Васильович |
ВШ № 039097 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Капустін Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 039101 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Бочаров Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 039102 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Бойченко Людмила Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 039103 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Панченко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039104 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Борщ Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 039105 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Шадрінова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039106 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Хатковий Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 039107 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Яценко Данило Сергійович |
ВШ № 039108 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Плискань Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 039109 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Гриненко Ілля Володимирович |
ВШ № 039110 |
08.01.2021 р. |
Рябченко Євгенія Андріївна |
ВШ № 039111 |
09.01.2021 р. |
Слободянюк Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 039112 |
09.01.2021 р. |
Аксанюк Лариса Іванівна |
ВШ № 039113 |
10.01.2021 р. |
Іваницький Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039114 |
10.01.2021 р. |
Вихристюк Марина Андріївна |
ВШ № 039115 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Літковець Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 039123 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Арсентьєв Едуард Васильович |
ВШ № 039124 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Семешко Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 039125 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Кофанов Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 039126 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Куденков Кирило Олегович |
ВШ № 039127 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Ліпіна Наталя Юріївна |
ВШ № 039128 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Пилипчук Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 039129 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Дяченко Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 039130 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Носенко Таня Михайлівна |
ВШ № 039131 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Денис Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 039132 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Павлюченко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 039134 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Кустов Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039135 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Лобова Альона Юріївна |
ВШ № 039136 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Матлах Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039137 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Корнєва Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 039138 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Демяненко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 039139 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Cемененко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 039140 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Хвищук Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039141 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Господаренко Антоніна Павлівна |
ВШ № 039154 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Красноштан Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 039155 |
11.01.2021 р. |
Ющук Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 039156 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Макруха Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039160 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Євораускас Александрас Йоно |
ВШ № 039161 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Дан Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 039162 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Олійник Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039163 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Городенко Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039164 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Слуцький Олександр Владиславович |
ВШ № 039166 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Сабура Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039168 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Каплоух Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039169 |
12.01.2021 р. |
Мирошніченко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 039170 |
13.01.2021 р. |
Столаба Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039174 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Владимиров Геннадій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039175 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Каланча Інга Георгіївна |
ВШ № 039176 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Майдан Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039177 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Сокіл Уляна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039178 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Рахуба Аліна Іванівна |
ВШ № 039179 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Панченко Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 039180 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Пенюк Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 039182 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Морозов Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039181 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Опанасюк Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 039183 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Музичук Роман Аннатолійович |
ВШ № 039184 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Коляда Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039185 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Козлов В'ячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 039187 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Подолюк Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 039188 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Яковлев Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 039189 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Лисенков Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 039190 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Репецька Ольга Євгенівна |
ВШ № 039191 |
14.01.2021 р. |
Безп'ятко Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 039194 |
14.01.2021 р. |
павленко олександр анатолійович |
ВШ № 039198 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Шовкопляс Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 039199 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Чуприна Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039212 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Домбровська Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039213 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Заплотінський Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 039217 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Баталова Валерія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 039219 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Божнюк Дар'я Юріївна |
ВШ № 039221 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Кочарян Софія Арменівна |
ВШ № 039222 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Чегіль Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 039223 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Торчинська Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039224 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Таратунська Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039225 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Гріньова Олеся Владиславівна |
ВШ № 039227 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Топольський Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 039228 |
15.01.2021 р. |
Гречишкін Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 039229 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Полубок Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039233 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Мойсюк Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 039234 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Зарічна Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039235 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Марченко Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 039236 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Богач Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039237 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Чепурна Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039238 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Бойко Віта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039239 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Сандига Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 039241 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Комарницький Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 039242 |
16.01.2021 р. |
Дудченко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039273 |
17.01.2021 р. |
Ленівський Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 039274 |
17.01.2021 р. |
Яцюк Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039275 |
17.01.2021 р. |
Янчук Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 039276 |
17.01.2021 р. |
Литвиненко Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 039280 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Демченко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039281 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Клюйко Анатолій Олегович |
ВШ № 039282 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Кравчук Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 039283 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Слободянюк Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 039284 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Міщенко Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 039285 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Копчак Роман Олегович |
ВШ № 039286 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Микулич Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 039287 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Калетнік Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 039290 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Місюк Руслан Петрович |
ВШ № 039291 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Свідро Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 039292 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Скоропад Богдан Олесьович |
ВШ № 039323 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Охотський Дмтро Петрович |
ВШ № 039325 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Шумейко Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 039326 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Косінцева Поліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 039327 |
18.01.2021 р. |
Коротун Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 039328 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Панфілов Олег Євгенович |
ВШ № 039329 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Аракелян Вадим Гарикович |
ВШ № 039330 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Аузіна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039331 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Поліщук Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039332 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Польовий Станіслав Віталійович |
ВШ № 039334 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Римик Тамара Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039335 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Левшина Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039336 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Українець Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 039338 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Кузнєцов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 039339 |
19.01.2021 р. |
Ющенко Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039363 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Зайко Ольга Євгенівна |
ВШ № 039366 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Халупний Андрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 039367 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Титаренко Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 039368 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Прядко Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 039369 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Крукеницька Любов Василівна |
ВШ № 039370 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Філатова Лариса Борисівна |
ВШ № 039371 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Варяниця Роман Олегович |
ВШ № 039372 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Коновод Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 039373 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Романенко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039375 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Дяченко Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 039376 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Задорожня Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039377 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Демидов Юрій Семенович |
ВШ № 039378 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Субчак Юрій Ростиславович |
ВШ № 039379 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Яцун Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039380 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Лазарчук Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039381 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Хмельовська Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039382 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Пономарьов Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 039421 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Степаненко Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 039422 |
20.01.2021 р. |
Осипов Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 039425 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Рахманов Євген Вадимович |
ВШ № 039427 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Василюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039428 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Шляхов Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 039429 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Нікітченко Володимир Григорович |
ВШ № 039431 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Паламарчук Анна Григорівна |
ВШ № 039432 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Козаченко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039433 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Синюк Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039435 |
21.01.2021 р. |
Романюк Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 039438 |
22.01.2021 р. |
Дрогобецкая Татьяна Юрьевна |
ВШ № 039448 |
22.01.2021 р. |
Сахман Петро Володимирович |
ВШ № 039450 |
22.01.2021 р. |
Школа Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 039451 |
22.01.2021 р. |
Олійник Іванна Іванівна |
ВШ № 039454 |
22.01.2021 р. |
Бокова Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039455 |
23.01.2021 р. |
Гунько Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039457 |
24.01.2021 р. |
Бубенцов Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 039459 |
24.01.2021 р. |
Бреднєв Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 039460 |
24.01.2021 р. |
Бреднєва Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039462 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Кваша Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 039470 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Верлата Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039472 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Слаблюк Нікіта Сергійович |
ВШ № 039471 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Прохорова Олександра Валентинівна |
ВШ № 039473 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Савич Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 039474 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Клочан Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039475 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Гулієв Фархад Давід Огли |
ВШ № 039476 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Князєва Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039477 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Малахов Марат Володимирович |
ВШ № 039478 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Солотва Назарій Богданович |
ВШ № 039479 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Азенко Мар'яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039480 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Прокопенко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 039481 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Приставка Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039482 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Ахметова Ліна Едуардівна |
ВШ № 039492 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Білецька Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039493 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Очеретний Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 039494 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Похальська Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039495 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Пашинна Уляна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039496 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Качурін Едуард Валерійович |
ВШ № 039498 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Іващук Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 039499 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Павленко Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 039501 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Глушков Геннадій Вікторович |
ВШ № 039503 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Чупрін Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 039504 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Мельник Петро Володимирович |
ВШ № 039505 |
25.01.2021 р. |
Саєнко Даніїл Вікторович |
ВШ № 039523 |
26.01.2021 р. |
Тупікова Юлія Максимівна |
ВШ № 039524 |
26.01.2021 р. |
Богданов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 039525 |
26.01.2021 р. |
Мельніченко Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 039526 |
26.01.2021 р. |
Анушкевич Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 039527 |
26.01.2021 р. |
Набатов Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 039530 |
26.01.2021 р. |
Гуділін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 039558 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Куцар Христина Петрівна |
ВШ № 039559 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Текут'єва Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 039560 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Плигач Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 039561 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Дунас Тарас Омелянович |
ВШ № 039562 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Рошко Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 039563 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Сафроняк Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 039564 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Шибковський Валерій Леонідович |
ВШ № 039565 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Когут Марина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 039566 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Зеленьков Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 039567 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Богачов Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039568 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Федь Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 039569 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Гуськова Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039570 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Фесюк Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039628 |
27.01.2021 р. |
Мороз Віта Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039632 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Маслов Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039637 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Шугало Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 039638 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Лебедєва Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039639 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Робул Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039640 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Шевченко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 039642 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Тімков Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039645 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Дорожинський Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 039646 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Білоус Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039647 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Горлач Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039648 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Березін Андрій Григорійович |
ВШ № 039649 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Маріна Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 039656 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Чалян Нуне Алеговна |
ВШ № 039657 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Бабенко Яна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039658 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Осєтров Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 039659 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Киреєв Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 039660 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Маркович Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 039661 |
28.01.2021 р. |
Лащук Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 039663 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Нагорний Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 039664 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Тулба Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 039665 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Сабов Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 039666 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Кобиляков Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 039669 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Фаєр Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 039671 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Рябенко Вячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 039672 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Сатановський Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 039673 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Грущак Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 039693 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Желтухін Єгор Олександрович |
ВШ № 039706 |
29.01.2021 р. |
Руснак Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039707 |
30.01.2021 р. |
Рудюк Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 039708 |
31.01.2021 р. |
Парфеса Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 039714 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Крижановський Олег Станіславович |
ВШ № 039715 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Ромасько Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 039716 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Васюк Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 039717 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Саєнко Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039718 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Третяк Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 039719 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Манжола Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039720 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Коваль Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039721 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Заболоцька Валерія В‘ячеславівна |
ВШ № 039722 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Максименко Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 039723 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Довгалюк Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 039725 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Одноралець Анастасія Василівна |
ВШ № 039726 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Константинович Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 039727 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Сокол Федір Григорійович |
ВШ № 039728 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Шульга Євгеній Вікторович |
ВШ № 039729 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Краснокутський Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 039730 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Войтюк Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 039731 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Лепська Альона Максимівна |
ВШ № 039732 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Долішна Марта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039733 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Замостна Галина Іванівна |
ВШ № 039735 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Дубінчин Олег Михайлович |
ВШ № 039736 |
01.02.2021 р. |
Кащенко Юлія Кащенко |
ВШ № 039737 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Кравченко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 039739 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Растворов Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 039740 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Рагімова Тамара Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039741 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039742 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Брославська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039743 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Кутоманов Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 039744 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Роїк Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 039746 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Мамчур Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039747 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Непомнющий Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 039769 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Крет Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 039770 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Пасько Надія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 039771 |
02.02.2021 р. |
Муравєй Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 039791 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Чайка Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 039792 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Руднєв Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 039793 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Герасимчук Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039794 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Шкарабан Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 039795 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Юркова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039796 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Стригунов Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 039797 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Шевченко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039798 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Тимофєєва Лілія Андріївна |
ВШ № 039814 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Ємельяненко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039815 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Стародубцев Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039816 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Черкавський Ігор Богданович |
ВШ № 039817 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Тупельняк Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 039818 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Волошко Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 039823 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Карасьов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 039824 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Гаркот Любов Богданівна |
ВШ № 039825 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Панов Євгеній Ігоревич |
ВШ № 039826 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Сторожук Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039827 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Онищенко Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 039828 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Корець Тарас Феодосійович |
ВШ № 039829 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Облетов Артем Ігорович |
ВШ № 039830 |
03.02.2021 р. |
Марченко Валентин Валентинович |
ВШ № 039831 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Радченко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039832 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Лабець Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 039833 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Мироненко Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 039834 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Чугаєв Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 039835 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Бабаскін Кирило Сергійович |
ВШ № 039836 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Дембіцький Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 039837 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Головня Ірина Яківна |
ВШ № 039841 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Рассадіна Ніка Тимофіївна |
ВШ № 039842 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Дикань Антон Павлович |
ВШ № 039858 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Носов Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039860 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Захарченко Олена Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 039862 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Луценко Владислав Віталійович |
ВШ № 039863 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Поддяча Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 039866 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Мішкін Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039867 |
04.02.2021 р. |
Фоменко Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 039868 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Редька Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 039870 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Павловський Євгеній Георгійович |
ВШ № 039871 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Тріщак Жанна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039872 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Петрук Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 039877 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039878 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Ульянова Галина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 039879 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Кочубей Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 039880 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Курач Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 039881 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Денисов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 039883 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Хороша Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 039884 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Шпортун Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 039885 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Мельник Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 039887 |
05.02.2021 р. |
Кунець Валерія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 039908 |
06.02.2021 р. |
Немирівська Аліна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 039909 |
06.02.2021 р. |
Петриченко Лариса Юріївна |
ВШ № 039911 |
07.02.2021 р. |
Кривка Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039912 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Євстигнеєв Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039913 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Красько Іван Григорович |
ВШ № 039914 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039915 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Петрик Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 039916 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Глущенко Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 039917 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Гриценюк Іван Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039918 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Мальований Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 039919 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Наконечний Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 039921 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Палайчук Кароліна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 039927 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Кротенко Ігор Костянтинович |
ВШ № 039928 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Воробей Віта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 039929 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Малушина Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039930 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Батаков Сергій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 039931 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Петлик Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039932 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Башмакова Віта Сергіївна |
ВШ № 039933 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Прищепа Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 039934 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Гуменюк Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 039935 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Батрин Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 039941 |
08.02.2021 р. |
Сілютін Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 039964 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Щербина Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 039965 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Счастлівцева Алла Леонідівна |
ВШ № 039966 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Дібров Віктор Володимиррвич |
ВШ № 039967 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Грисюк Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 039968 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Рихальський Віктор Валерійович |
ВШ № 039969 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Міхєєв Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 039970 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Бубліченко Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 039971 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Литвиненко Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 039972 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Ізвєков Кирило Вячеславович |
ВШ № 039973 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Карпов Артем Іванович |
ВШ № 039974 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Найдьон Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 039975 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Сирко Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 039976 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Дишлова Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 039980 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Гладкий Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039981 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Кузеванова Рузанна Робертівна |
ВШ № 039982 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Слабчук Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039984 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Ігольников Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 039985 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Сєдєлєва Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039986 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Мазур Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 039987 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Вдовиченко Антон Андрійович |
ВШ № 039988 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Нижник Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 039990 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Чолак Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 039992 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Терепа Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 039993 |
09.02.2021 р. |
ТУРЧИН ЛІЛІЯ ЯРОСЛАВІВНА |
ВШ № 039994 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Негуриця Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 039995 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Яценко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 039996 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Скорікова Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 039997 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Менчук Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 039998 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Ковальський Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 039999 |
09.02.2021 р. |
Пащенко Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 040000 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Борисенко Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 040001 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Носова Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 040002 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Сандул Василь Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040003 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Кардаш Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 040006 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Головньова Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 040009 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Дударєв Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 040010 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Бережна Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 040012 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Кислов Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040013 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Айдинян Анжела Василівна |
ВШ № 040014 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Зуб Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 040027 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Злотя Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040043 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Неділько Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040044 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Балабан Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 040045 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Позняков Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 040046 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Лихошвай Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040047 |
10.02.2021 р. |
Караман Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 040049 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Бахмацька Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 040052 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Начиняний Вадим Станіславович |
ВШ № 040053 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Пелех Божена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 040054 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Лолин Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 040055 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Перевузник Ярослава Василівна |
ВШ № 040056 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Чайка Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 040059 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Косогор Сергій Федорович |
ВШ № 040060 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Чобанян Георгій Тенгізович |
ВШ № 040062 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Кривобок Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 040061 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Гірський Богдан Ориславович |
ВШ № 040079 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Хорошилов Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 040104 |
11.02.2021 р. |
Павлій Ірина Богданівна |
ВШ № 040106 |
12.02.2021 р. |
Калужинський Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 040107 |
12.02.2021 р. |
Бершадська Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 040108 |
12.02.2021 р. |
Лактіна Марина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 040109 |
12.02.2021 р. |
Сороченко Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 040143 |
12.02.2021 р. |
Мельник Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040144 |
13.02.2021 р. |
Пасічник Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 040145 |
13.02.2021 р. |
Філонов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 040146 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Федоренко Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 040147 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Вічканова Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 040148 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Самойленко Олександр Євгенович |
ВШ № 040149 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Філонов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 040156 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Мовчан Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 040157 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Шеховцов Яків Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040158 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Ольховик-Красільнікова Любов Павлівна |
ВШ № 040159 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Стюпан Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 040160 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Гончарук Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 040161 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Ничипоренко Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 040162 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Гарбарук Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040163 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Хить Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 040165 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Білецький Ярослав Леонідович |
ВШ № 040166 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Пономарьов Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 040167 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Маслова Таміла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040168 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Зайцева Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040170 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Альберт Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040171 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Шугало Алоїза Ярославівна |
ВШ № 040172 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Матюха Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 040173 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Медведський Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 040174 |
15.02.2021 р. |
Петрушенко Владислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 040176 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Варченко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040177 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Дашковський Аркадій Миколайович |
ВШ № 040178 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Александров Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040179 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Матвійчук Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040180 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Михайлюк Ганна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 040182 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Козак Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 040199 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Гунько Алевтина Павлівна |
ВШ № 040200 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Мироняк Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040201 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Конюшенко Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 040202 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Палько Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 040234 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Стрельчук Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 040235 |
16.02.2021 р. |
Копитець Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 040239 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Назаревич Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 040240 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Бахарєв Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040241 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Богданець Ігор Борисович |
ВШ № 040243 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Петренко Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 040244 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Ящук Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 040265 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Карнаух Андрій Станіславович |
ВШ № 040266 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Мезенцев Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 040280 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Корольчук Богдан Леонідович |
ВШ № 040281 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Ярошенко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040290 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Сидоренко Петро Сергійович |
ВШ № 040291 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Майорова Євгенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 040292 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Поліщук Ліна Клавдіївна |
ВШ № 040371 |
17.02.2021 р. |
Скибінська Євгенія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040373 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Касьяновський Євген Владиславович |
ВШ № 040374 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Мисюра Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 040375 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Скуба Євген Богданович |
ВШ № 040376 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Звягінцева Наталя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 040381 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Медвідь Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 040382 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Чехлова Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 040407 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Ковтунович Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 040408 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Безсмертний Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 040409 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Комарова Ганна Олексіівна |
ВШ № 040412 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Чечетов Валентин Володимирович |
ВШ № 040414 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Зайцев Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040415 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Дузінкевич Роксолана Мирославівна |
ВШ № 040416 |
18.02.2021 р. |
Самойленко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 040417 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Тополь Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 040419 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Дронов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040429 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Тридуб Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 040430 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Майстренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040431 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Федосієнко Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 040440 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Остап'юк Михайло Петрович |
ВШ № 040441 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Шкатула В'ячеслав Петрович |
ВШ № 040442 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Руденок Людмила Михайлівна |
ВШ № 040443 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Луговий Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 040444 |
19.02.2021 р. |
Джулай Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 040445 |
20.02.2021 р. |
Дем’янов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 040446 |
20.02.2021 р. |
Ковбасюк Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 040448 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Чолпан Сергiй Васильович |
ВШ № 040449 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Байда Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 040450 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Маліченко Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040451 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Тураш Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 040452 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Тихонова Ольга |
ВШ № 040453 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Голиця Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 040454 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Фумжи Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 040455 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Гриценко Анатолій Петрович |
ВШ № 040465 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Чулков Даніл Ігорович |
ВШ № 040466 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Абібуллаєв Енвер Шевкетович |
ВШ № 040467 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Нижник Кристина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 040468 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Паутова Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 040469 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Камолова Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 040470 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Морванюк Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040482 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Берест Оксана Павлівна |
ВШ № 040484 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Ротко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 040485 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Мойсієнко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 040488 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Точилін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 040489 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Грицак Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 040490 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Передерій Олена Станіславівна |
ВШ № 040491 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Сава Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 040502 |
22.02.2021 р. |
Шепега Віталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 040503 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Рогозіна Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040504 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Нацвін-Степанов Євгеній Борисович |
ВШ № 040505 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Тищенко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 040506 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Григоренко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040510 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Гавриленко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 040511 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Титаренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040540 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Новорічний Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 040541 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Прийма Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 040542 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Теслав Анастасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 040546 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Голуб Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 040547 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Бородавка Ігор Григорович |
ВШ № 040548 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Лобченко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 040549 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Толпиго Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 040550 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Станислав Ілліч |
ВШ № 040551 |
23.02.2021 р. |
Бухтіаров Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 040595 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Колесник Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 040597 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Прокопчук Тімеа Йосипівна |
ВШ № 040598 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Макаров Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 040599 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Гетманенко Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 040609 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Попович Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 040612 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Шеляг Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040613 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Мороз Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040614 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Данішевський Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 040627 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Фастовець Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 040628 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Мартиненко Євген Павлович |
ВШ № 040629 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Лубенець Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 040630 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Асипенко Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 040631 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Яроцька Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 040632 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Лукомська Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 040679 |
24.02.2021 р. |
Нагаєць Дар'я Василівна |
ВШ № 040680 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Войтюк Діана Ярославівна |
ВШ № 040683 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Одринська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040684 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Мань Віта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040722 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Гогоша Павло Богданович |
ВШ № 040723 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Лукашук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 040724 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Форет Майя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040741 |
25.02.2021 р. |
Гетя Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040742 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Калинич Ярослав Антонович |
ВШ № 040746 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Калініченко Борис Ігорович |
ВШ № 040762 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Грабова Яніна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040763 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Шишка Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040764 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Мироненко Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 040765 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Юрчук Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 040766 |
26.02.2021 р. |
Біленький Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 040791 |
27.02.2021 р. |
Мордвінов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 040793 |
28.02.2021 р. |
Ніколайчук Ілля Ігорович |
ВШ № 040794 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Фоменко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040795 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Кректун Олександра Андріївна |
ВШ № 040796 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Кадун Олексій Петрович |
ВШ № 040797 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Кузь Мар'яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040798 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Чечетов Володимир Валентинович |
ВШ № 040799 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Люльченко Святослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 040800 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Круль Артем Ваcильович |
ВШ № 040801 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Клименко Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 040802 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Бойко Надія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 040805 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Ахмедов Різван Ахмед огли |
ВШ № 040807 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Кочергіна Варвара Вікторівна |
ВШ № 040808 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Кравцов Данило Маркович |
ВШ № 040809 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Антоненко Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040823 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Підлужний Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 040825 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Мамедов Раміз Гумбатович |
ВШ № 040827 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Луганский Владимир Иванович |
ВШ № 040826 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Крайня Людмила Віталіївна |
ВШ № 040828 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Гатало Мар'яна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 040829 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Самардак Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 040830 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Омелай Денис Владиславович |
ВШ № 040831 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Бондар Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040832 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Медведєв Костянтин Вікторович |
ВШ № 040833 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Ігнатюк Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 040834 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Забрідний Юрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 040835 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Грекова Серафима Олександрівна |
ВШ № 040836 |
01.03.2021 р. |
Коротченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 040881 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Сошенко Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 040883 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Мільченко Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 040884 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Русин Микола Григорович |
ВШ № 040885 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Горохов Костянтин Костянтинович |
ВШ № 040886 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Кошутська Ольга Святославівна |
ВШ № 040887 |
02.03.2021 р. |
могілевський Леонід Володимирович |
ВШ № 040888 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Караман Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 040889 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Данілов Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 040890 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Підопригора Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 040894 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Ващук Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 040896 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Сухорукова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 040897 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Добросердов Артур Ринатович |
ВШ № 040898 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Целевич Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 040899 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Ігнат'єва Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 040930 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Нев‘ядомський Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 040931 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Холостенко Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 040932 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Щукін Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 040933 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Геник Святослав Васильович |
ВШ № 040934 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Наконечний Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 040935 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Галкін Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 040939 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Зеленський Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 040943 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Вілінський Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 040967 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Собченко Олена Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 040968 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Мєльнік Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 040969 |
02.03.2021 р. |
Сербо Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 040971 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Коротнян Павло Віталійович |
ВШ № 040972 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Кашка Вячеслав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 040973 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Кондратенко Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 040975 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Тихонюк Тетяна Богданівна |
ВШ № 040979 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Глушич Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 040980 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Ломага Антон Альбертович |
ВШ № 040981 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Добрянська Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 040982 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Колот Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 040983 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Пилипак Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 040985 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Колесник Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 040986 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Бугаєнко Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 041004 |
03.03.2021 р. |
Поліщук Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 041006 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Кочерга Віра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041007 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Тимків Ольга Мирославівна |
ВШ № 041008 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Круговий Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 041009 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Конончук Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041010 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Маркова Юліана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041015 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Кінзерська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041016 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Гаргат Віталій Богданович |
ВШ № 041017 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Нижник Яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 041018 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Климків Лідія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 041021 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Каралаш Віктор Миколайович |
ВШ № 041023 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Нєізвєстний Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 041024 |
04.03.2021 р. |
Черненко Тетяна Борисівна |
ВШ № 041043 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Нефедова Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 041044 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Нарижняк Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041045 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Денис Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 041046 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Кощеєв Юліан Ігорович |
ВШ № 041050 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Аньол Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 041051 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Михайліченко Ганна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 041052 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Артеменко Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 041054 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Хмарук Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 041070 |
05.03.2021 р. |
Баєшу Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041104 |
06.03.2021 р. |
Пушенко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041107 |
08.03.2021 р. |
талантова лариса Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041108 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Чернушенко Дмитро Антонович |
ВШ № 041109 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Макуха Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 041110 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Тівоненко Ілля Юрійович |
ВШ № 041111 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Бойко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041112 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Разумовський Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 041113 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Сітар Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 041114 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Лобас Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 041115 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Боханова Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041121 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Хорошун Максим Ярославович |
ВШ № 041134 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Мельник Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 041135 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Гальченко Тамара Андріївна |
ВШ № 041138 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Черненко Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 041139 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Литвин Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041140 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Гальченко Євгенія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 041141 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Бєломар Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041142 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Лавринів Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041143 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Коробченко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 041145 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Лукашова Ольга Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 041150 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Моташко Максим Костянтинович |
ВШ № 041151 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Требік Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 041152 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Юрченко Анатолій Володимирович |
ВШ № 041155 |
09.03.2021 р. |
Міхеєв Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 041156 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Шувалова Лейла Габіл гизи |
ВШ № 041158 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Видра Станіслав Іванович |
ВШ № 041159 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Глазунов Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 041160 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Добрянський Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 041164 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Шевченко Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 041165 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Коноваленко Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 041166 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Уштван В'ячеслав Сергійович |
ВШ № 041167 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Кутніков Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 041169 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Притула Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 041182 |
10.03.2021 р. |
Мирко Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 041184 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Гордєєва Марина В‘ячеславівна |
ВШ № 041186 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Дмитренко Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 041187 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Фьоклін Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 041188 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Патраманський Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 041189 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Бабій Анатолій Петрович |
ВШ № 041190 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Анищенко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041211 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Борисенко Спартак Володимирович |
ВШ № 041239 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Самойленко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041240 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Третяченко Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 041241 |
11.03.2021 р. |
Яроменок Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 041242 |
11.03.2021 р. |
талантов Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 041278 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Шевченко Андрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 041279 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Краснопольська Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 041280 |
12.03.2021 р. |
КУРИСЬ Віталій Зіновійович |
ВШ № 041307 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Сєроштан-Татарінова Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041310 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Сергійчук Максим Васильович |
ВШ № 041311 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Нестерець Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041312 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Загородній Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 041313 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Бойко Діана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041315 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Авєріна Людмила Олегівна |
ВШ № 041316 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Шепель Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 041317 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Олійник Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 041318 |
12.03.2021 р. |
Березовська Наталя Леонідівна |
ВШ № 041320 |
13.03.2021 р. |
Кривченко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 041321 |
13.03.2021 р. |
Компанець Євгеній Михайлович |
ВШ № 041322 |
13.03.2021 р. |
Налужний Роман Степанович |
ВШ № 041323 |
13.03.2021 р. |
Олійник Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 041324 |
14.03.2021 р. |
Мариніч Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041326 |
14.03.2021 р. |
Яксманецький Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 041327 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Яроменок Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 041328 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Марченко Ігор Станіславович |
ВШ № 041329 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Соловей Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 041330 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Гаєвий Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 041331 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Мерзлікін Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 041332 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Максіменцева Надія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041333 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Дорошенко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 041334 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Подольський Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041338 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Петренко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 041339 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Тараба Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041342 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Євтушенко Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041343 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Максимчук Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 041344 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Музиченко Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041372 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Тюпляєв Ярослав Геннадійович |
ВШ № 041375 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 041376 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Білоножко Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 041377 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Гурник Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 041378 |
15.03.2021 р. |
Лагутін Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 041381 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Афонін Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 041382 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Ковалик Юрій Романович |
ВШ № 041383 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Скомаров Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 041386 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Кузьмич Наталія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 041387 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Лісодід Валерій Олегович |
ВШ № 041388 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Євчен Денис Віталійович |
ВШ № 041389 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Лавріченко Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 041390 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Мурза Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 041391 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Король Павло Васильович |
ВШ № 041392 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Патлаха Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 041393 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Нагірняк Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 041394 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Потапенко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041395 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Терещенко Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 041397 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Слободянюк Валентина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041398 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Вітько Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 041399 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Макаренко Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 041418 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Сапронов Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 041419 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Бойцун Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 041420 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Проценко Петро Юрійович |
ВШ № 041421 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Демідова Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 041422 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Малиш Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041423 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Яковенко Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041440 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Максімкін Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041441 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Француз Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 041444 |
16.03.2021 р. |
Білогруд Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 041446 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Новіковська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041447 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Словінський Сергій Антонович |
ВШ № 041448 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Гальчинский Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041449 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Білявцева Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041450 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Білюга Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 041451 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Пацарен Віталій Ярославович |
ВШ № 041452 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Овчаренко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 041453 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Кушнір Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 041454 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Шаменко Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041465 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Рижик Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041466 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Дахно Ірина В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 041467 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Гордон Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 041468 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Глова Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 041469 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Попова Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 041470 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Мельник Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 041483 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Мазуренко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041486 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Тадєєва Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 041487 |
17.03.2021 р. |
Компанєєць Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 041488 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Черненко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041489 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Орлик Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041490 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Грабовий Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 041491 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Арабаджийський Євгеній Геннадійович |
ВШ № 041492 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Кнобель Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 041493 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Поплавський Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 041494 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Непомнюща Олександра В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 041496 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Таліпова Альона Георгіївна |
ВШ № 041497 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Щербаков Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 041498 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Кравченко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041499 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Губіна Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041514 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Тягнирядно Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041528 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Гершман Єлизавета Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 041529 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Рибалко Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041534 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Колоянов Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041535 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Тарасенко Олексій Михайлович |
ВШ № 041536 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Тетеря Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041537 |
18.03.2021 р. |
Голісова Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041538 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Музика Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 041539 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Северетник Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041540 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Тютюнник В'ячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 041541 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Чумак Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 041544 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Дахова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041546 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Дашівський Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 041548 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Кашпур Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041549 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Пасацький Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041550 |
19.03.2021 р. |
Шеховцова Лілія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 041556 |
20.03.2021 р. |
Деркач Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041557 |
20.03.2021 р. |
Кудряшова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041558 |
21.03.2021 р. |
Дідик Ангеліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041559 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Бойко Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 041560 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Савичев Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 041561 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Руденко Євгеній Валерійович |
ВШ № 041562 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Соляннік Костянтин Євгенович |
ВШ № 041563 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Доброріз Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041564 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Кучеренко Аліна Юріївна |
ВШ № 041567 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Беркут Яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 041575 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Пилип'юк Олександр Мирославович |
ВШ № 041576 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Кущ Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 041578 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Линник Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 041579 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Крегул Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 041580 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Камінський Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 041581 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Левченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 041582 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Манчак Олександр Франкович |
ВШ № 041583 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Очколяс Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 041584 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Радченко Катерина Євгенівна |
ВШ № 041586 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Новікова Валерія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 041620 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Ройко Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 041622 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Михайлюк Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 041623 |
22.03.2021 р. |
Сторощук Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 041624 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Ченківський Олексій Онуфрійович |
ВШ № 041625 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Тишкун Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041626 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Беспалов Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 041627 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Копаниця Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 041628 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Дьяконов Павло Станіславович |
ВШ № 041629 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Атаманенко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 041654 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Сидоренко Оксана Михайлiвна |
ВШ № 041655 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Ярмоленко Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 041657 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Шестак Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 041659 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Петро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041660 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Мельничук Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 041661 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Світлик Олег Мирославович |
ВШ № 041663 |
23.03.2021 р. |
Левченко Антон Васильович |
ВШ № 041680 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Бура Марина Олегівна |
ВШ № 041681 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Столяренко Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 041682 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Фігурський Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041685 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Антощак Анатолій Романович |
ВШ № 041687 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Бондар Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041688 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Малоголовко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 041690 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Довбенко Галина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041691 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Сокур Євгеній Ростиславович |
ВШ № 041692 |
24.03.2021 р. |
Думич Христина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 041693 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Мельник Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 041694 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Мікосянчик Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 041695 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Тертичний Тарас Олександрович |
ВШ № 041696 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Олійник Мар'яна Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 041697 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Кравченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041698 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Івашківська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041700 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Дубно Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 041702 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Пришляк Зоряна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041728 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Буртовой Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 041729 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Юхименко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041730 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Кальной Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 041731 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Динис Юрій Георгійович |
ВШ № 041735 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Рудь Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041737 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Коваленко Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 041738 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Мезенцев Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041777 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Гринчук Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 041778 |
25.03.2021 р. |
Сорокін Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 041779 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Назаровець Валентина Василівна |
ВШ № 041780 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Черняк Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 041781 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Леженко Євгеній Костянтинович |
ВШ № 041782 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Вінник Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041783 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Березовський Олексій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 041784 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Мельник Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 041813 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Янчарук Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 041814 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Мусулевський Ярослав Андрійович |
ВШ № 041817 |
26.03.2021 р. |
Франтовська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041830 |
27.03.2021 р. |
Рябокляч Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 041832 |
28.03.2021 р. |
Валенко Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 041833 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Курганська Лілія Олегівна |
ВШ № 041834 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Пасюта Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 041835 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Остапенко Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 041836 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Конопіхін Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 041837 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Ушаков Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041838 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Нікульнікова Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 041839 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Браточкін Віталій Григорович |
ВШ № 041841 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Бельмега Василь Мирославович |
ВШ № 041842 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Гуменюк Аля Павлівна |
ВШ № 041852 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Єсіна Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041855 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Агеєнко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 041856 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Репчук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 041857 |
29.03.2021 р. |
Рагуліна Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041859 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Тищенко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 041862 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Сільванович Геннадій Борисович |
ВШ № 041864 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Лебединська Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 041865 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Заяць Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 041884 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Мироненко Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 041885 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Титор Дмитро Павлович |
ВШ № 041886 |
30.03.2021 р. |
Козак Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 041910 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Іщенко Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 041912 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Вільчинський Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 041913 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Муцький Максим Вадимович |
ВШ № 041916 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Левицька Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 041917 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Миколюк Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 041918 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Шидловська Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 041919 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Аврамчук Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041921 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Кульбачний Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 041922 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Іванченко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 041923 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Шаповал Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041945 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Мінькова Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 041946 |
31.03.2021 р. |
Ориник Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 041947 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Сулик Роман Андрійович |
ВШ № 041948 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Антонов Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 041951 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Нечаєв Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 041954 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Могілевський Всеволод Сергійович |
ВШ № 041955 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Федорін Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 041957 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Овдієнко Віталій Митрофанович |
ВШ № 041961 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Дороніна Інна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 041983 |
01.04.2021 р. |
Яценко Володимир Семенович |
ВШ № 041984 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Шидловський Олексій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 041985 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Романишин Карина Всеволодівна |
ВШ № 041987 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Дячук Сніжанна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 041988 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Жукова Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 041990 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Моісеєнко Павло Олексійович |
ВШ № 041991 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Кривонос Віктор Валерійович |
ВШ № 041992 |
02.04.2021 р. |
Губарева Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 041995 |
04.04.2021 р. |
Грінченко В'ячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 041996 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Оніщенко Інна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 041997 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Олійник Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 041998 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Юзьків Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 041999 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Тільний Анатолій Олексійович |
ВШ № 042000 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Будкін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 042001 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Легін Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 042003 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Малишко Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042009 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Нівчик Андрій Микоалйович |
ВШ № 042010 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Настіна Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 042011 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Карпенко Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 042015 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Тимофіюк Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042017 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Хлапьонов Євген Леонідович |
ВШ № 042018 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Хлапьонов Євген Леонідович |
ВШ № 042019 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Картавенко Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 042021 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Ратушна Богдана Петрівна |
ВШ № 042024 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Шапран Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 042025 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Щамбура Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 042026 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Олійник Юлія Романівна |
ВШ № 042027 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Голушка Олеся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 042028 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Аблов Іван Євгенійович |
ВШ № 042030 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Кузнецов Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 042051 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Завгородній Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 042053 |
05.04.2021 р. |
Осадця Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 042055 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Антоненко Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 042056 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Рекун Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 042057 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Малькова Яна Борисівна |
ВШ № 042075 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Никитюк Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 042076 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Тищенко Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 042078 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Кувшинов Олексій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 042079 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Ревко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042081 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Дубова Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 042121 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Загура Антоніна Василівна |
ВШ № 042122 |
06.04.2021 р. |
Водолазський Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 042124 |
07.04.2021 р. |
Редька Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 042126 |
07.04.2021 р. |
Туманян Анна Оганесівна |
ВШ № 042129 |
07.04.2021 р. |
Кулик Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 042130 |
07.04.2021 р. |
Іванисенко Максим Андрійович |
ВШ № 042139 |
08.04.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 042140 |
08.04.2021 р. |
Шевчук Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 042142 |
08.04.2021 р. |
Лашутін Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 042168 |
08.04.2021 р. |
Карпин Валентина Петрівна |
ВШ № 042169 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Нечипоренко Володимир Валентинович |
ВШ № 042171 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Шкорупеєв Андрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 042172 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Патраманский Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042175 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Льоля Владислав Богданович |
ВШ № 042176 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Бондар Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 042177 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Лейб'юк Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 042178 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Сапсай Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 042192 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Марченко Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 042194 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Гаврилов Юрій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 042195 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Столярчук Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 042196 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Лєскін Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 042197 |
09.04.2021 р. |
Жук Семен Андрійович |
ВШ № 042221 |
10.04.2021 р. |
Білянський Микола Ігорович |
ВШ № 042222 |
10.04.2021 р. |
Свирид Мирослава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042223 |
11.04.2021 р. |
Тищенко Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 042224 |
11.04.2021 р. |
Козаченко Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 042225 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Корнійчук Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 042226 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Присяжнюк Олександра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042227 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Редик Соломія Андріївна |
ВШ № 042228 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Сокол Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042229 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Кучма Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 042230 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Коваленко Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 042231 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Таркаєва Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 042232 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Морозовська Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042236 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Кириленко Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042256 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Григор'єва Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042257 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Юраш Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 042258 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Кравцов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 042259 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Сулима Владислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 042260 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Вадим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 042261 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Ільченко Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 042262 |
12.04.2021 р. |
Вовк Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 042263 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Пліско Іван Анатоолійович |
ВШ № 042264 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Овчаренко Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 042265 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Пупинін Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 042266 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Шупінська Олена В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 042267 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Ярмак Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042278 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Кришталь Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042280 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Грищенко Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 042281 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Гаврилюк Ярослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 042282 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Божко Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042283 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Сафронов Гліб Олегович |
ВШ № 042284 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Ночка Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 042285 |
13.04.2021 р. |
Лазаренко Владлена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042286 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Задворний Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 042287 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Кравченко Ольга Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 042289 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Білосорочка Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042290 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Веселовська Лілія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 042291 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Кучерява Тамара Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042307 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Лакотош Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 042308 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Петренко Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 042309 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Котенко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042310 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Руденко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 042311 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Сусла Христина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042312 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Ткач Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 042313 |
14.04.2021 р. |
Головко Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 042315 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Малиновська Ольга Петпівна |
ВШ № 042316 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Медіна Інна Валеріівна |
ВШ № 042317 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Левицька Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 042344 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Тортік Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 042345 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Васильченко Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042347 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Чучак Назар Михайлович |
ВШ № 042348 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Фівкін Петро Миколайович |
ВШ № 042349 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Максимова Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 042360 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Чемерис Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 042364 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Лавська Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042365 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Дьоміна Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 042367 |
15.04.2021 р. |
Саковець Борис Петрович |
ВШ № 042369 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Савицький Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 042373 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Покрищук Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 042375 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Міщанинець Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 042378 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Синельникова Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 042379 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Здоровко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 042380 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Вірста Роман Ярославович |
ВШ № 042400 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Одінцов Едвін Володимирович |
ВШ № 042402 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Чайковська Ганна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 042403 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Хомич Віталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 042405 |
16.04.2021 р. |
Гулієв Елдар Вахід огли |
ВШ № 042433 |
17.04.2021 р. |
Повідайчик Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 042434 |
17.04.2021 р. |
Маховик Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 042437 |
18.04.2021 р. |
Жолобова Аліна Олегівна |
ВШ № 042438 |
18.04.2021 р. |
Симан Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 042439 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Волинець Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 042440 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Шумик Ніна Борисівна |
ВШ № 042441 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Шершньова Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 042442 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Парчук Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 042443 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Любчич Василь Станіславович |
ВШ № 042444 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Зубенко Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 042445 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Пустовойтова Лідія Юріївна |
ВШ № 042446 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Сидорчук Ольга Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 042447 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Скуйбіда Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042454 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Попович Руслан Андрійович |
ВШ № 042456 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Мартіросян Григорій Альбертович |
ВШ № 042457 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Коваль Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 042458 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Лещенко Віта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042459 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Тесля Микола Григорович |
ВШ № 042460 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Криловська Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 042461 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Остріченко Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042463 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Нємченко Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042481 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Тілік Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 042483 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Асоян Артур Арменович |
ВШ № 042484 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Айрапетов Мануел Анушаванович |
ВШ № 042485 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Плотніков Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 042486 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Митошоп Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 042488 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Гануляк Едуард Михайлович |
ВШ № 042489 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Габор Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042499 |
19.04.2021 р. |
Чепиль Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 042500 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Подать Антон Вячеславович |
ВШ № 042501 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Бабенко Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042502 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Клочко Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042504 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Ювко Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 042522 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Фалес Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 042523 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Стембіцький Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042524 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Рибіцька Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042525 |
20.04.2021 р. |
Гіщинський Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 042543 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Степанова Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042544 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Погуралов Андрiй Олегович |
ВШ № 042545 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Майстренко Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 042546 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Тимцік Марта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042548 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Шовкун Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 042568 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Антіпова Руслана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042569 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Даценко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 042570 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Вова Ірина Григорівна |
ВШ № 042571 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Соколова Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042573 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Босенко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 042576 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Євсєєва Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042585 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Лиманський Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 042586 |
21.04.2021 р. |
Юр'єв Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 042587 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Гончаров Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 042588 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Дідик Ростислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 042589 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Ушакова Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 042590 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Озеров Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 042591 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Шевченко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 042593 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Секерня Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 042623 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Лупина Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 042624 |
22.04.2021 р. |
Михалевич Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 042627 |
23.04.2021 р. |
Костюченко Максим Євгенович |
ВШ № 042628 |
23.04.2021 р. |
Скидан Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 042629 |
23.04.2021 р. |
Волобуєва Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042631 |
23.04.2021 р. |
Дементьєва Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 042634 |
23.04.2021 р. |
Іванова Адріана Петрівна |
ВШ № 042635 |
23.04.2021 р. |
Стецюк Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 042638 |
24.04.2021 р. |
Пустовойтенко Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042658 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Шуліка Алина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042659 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Яцків Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 042660 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Михайлюк Андрій Зеновійович |
ВШ № 042661 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Ковальчук Надія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042666 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Іскра Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 042667 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Сосула Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 042669 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Григоренко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 042670 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Шумейко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 042671 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Ваврин Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 042673 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Онищенко Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 042676 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Харечка Іванна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 042690 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Макогон Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042691 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Очеретяний Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 042692 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Бойков Олександр Георгійович |
ВШ № 042693 |
26.04.2021 р. |
Дорофеєва Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 042695 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Авраменко Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 042696 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Цуркан Марина В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 042697 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Масалітін Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 042698 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Рябченко Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 042703 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Гінгуляк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 042705 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Мовчан Олег Михайлович |
ВШ № 042706 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Профатіло Галина Романівна |
ВШ № 042707 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Галаєвський Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 042710 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Шевченко Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 042711 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Іваницька Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042712 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Дроботун Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 042713 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Литвинов Станіслав Євгенович |
ВШ № 042715 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Литвинова Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 042727 |
27.04.2021 р. |
Євсюков Федір Борисович |
ВШ № 042733 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Ключник Анастасія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 042734 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Скалецька Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042736 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Карбовська Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042761 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Моргун Артем Костянтинович |
ВШ № 042772 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Новіков Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 042773 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Ваніна Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042774 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Королюк Людмила Семенівна |
ВШ № 042776 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Гулий Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 042779 |
28.04.2021 р. |
Хілько Артур Ігорович |
ВШ № 042783 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Волевач Світлана Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 042784 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Куба Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 042786 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Шут Артем Ігорович |
ВШ № 042788 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Ільїн Алєксандр Ніколаєвіч |
ВШ № 042789 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Фоменко Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 042790 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Хайло Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 042799 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Алєйнікова Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 042800 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Синчук Вероніка Віталіївна |
ВШ № 042801 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Таран Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 042802 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Носенко Віктор Олексійович |
ВШ № 042803 |
29.04.2021 р. |
Пестрецов Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 042804 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Градовський Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 042805 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Кузнецова Татьяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 042806 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Петрусенко Наталья Іванівна |
ВШ № 042807 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Рева Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042808 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Чопенко Ярослав Вікторович |
ВШ № 042809 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Чернишев Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 042810 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Зарицький Максим Аркадійович |
ВШ № 042825 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Асауляк Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 042826 |
30.04.2021 р. |
Романюк Ростислав Олегович |
ВШ № 042827 |
01.05.2021 р. |
Гладнєв Геннадій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042829 |
03.05.2021 р. |
Фокін Артем Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042830 |
04.05.2021 р. |
Денисенко Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042831 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Меркуш Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 042832 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Будилко Едуард Дмитрович |
ВШ № 042833 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Погребняк Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 042834 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Головчак Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 042835 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Григорович Надія Іванівна |
ВШ № 042836 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Авраменко Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 042837 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Козлова Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 042838 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Черниш Максим В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 042839 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Кобильник Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 042844 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Щепелева Ганна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 042845 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Гаврилюк Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 042847 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Підреза Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 042848 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Мазуренко Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 042849 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Рибалка Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 042850 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Мекіч Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 042863 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Фадюхін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 042864 |
05.05.2021 р. |
Мага Анастасія Василівна |
ВШ № 042866 |
06.05.2021 р. |
Пономарьов Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 042867 |
06.05.2021 р. |
Свінтозельська Віта Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042868 |
06.05.2021 р. |
Францевич Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 042869 |
06.05.2021 р. |
Дімура Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 042881 |
06.05.2021 р. |
Сакенов Юрій Костянтинович |
ВШ № 042882 |
06.05.2021 р. |
Бень Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 042934 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Шестерніна Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 042935 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Просвіркіна Марія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 042938 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Косєй Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 042939 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Шпак Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042940 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Кузь Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 042941 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Пшеничнюк Василь Олександрович |
ВШ № 042942 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Мусаєва Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 042943 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Комарницький Едуард Григорович |
ВШ № 042944 |
07.05.2021 р. |
Барцьось Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 042946 |
10.05.2021 р. |
Чорногуз Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 042947 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Бухан Валерій Григорович |
ВШ № 042948 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Заболотній Владислав Михайлович |
ВШ № 042949 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Сологуб Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 042950 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Кочармін Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 042951 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Беркута Валерія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 042952 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Ткачишин Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 042953 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Кравченко Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042954 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Бітюк Поліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 042955 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Підпалий Богдан Олегович |
ВШ № 042956 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Петруля Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 042957 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Волторніст Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 042958 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Олексюк Вадим Іванович |
ВШ № 042959 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Матвійчук Вячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 042960 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Тарасовський Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 042967 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Полушкін Микита Олександрович |
ВШ № 042968 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Колеснікова Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 042969 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Шиман Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 042970 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Воробйова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 042985 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Буцулаєв Євген Федорович |
ВШ № 042986 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Смук Ілля Ілліч |
ВШ № 042996 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Манзяк Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 043015 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Загороднюк Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 043016 |
11.05.2021 р. |
Петров Вадим Вікторович |
ВШ № 043030 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Карманов Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 043034 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Барановський Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043036 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Котляренко Владислав Вадимович |
ВШ № 043038 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Сіренко Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 043039 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Давидюк Денис Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043040 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Нагапетян Неллі Оганесівна |
ВШ № 043041 |
12.05.2021 р. |
Шклярчук Леся Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043042 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Редько Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043043 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Бойко Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043044 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Петрова Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 043047 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Петренко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043048 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Шонін Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 043050 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Соболь Артем Геннадійович |
ВШ № 043051 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Кукленко Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043052 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Вдовиченко Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 043057 |
13.05.2021 р. |
Журавльов Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 043096 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Баюрчак Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 043097 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Асташкін Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 043098 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Галюк Роман Григорович |
ВШ № 043099 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Коваль Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 043101 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Козаченко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 043102 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Барковська Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 043103 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Степаненко Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043104 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Гудим Інга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043118 |
14.05.2021 р. |
Колояніді Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 043119 |
15.05.2021 р. |
Якуб Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043134 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Крилова Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 043135 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Ярова Ольга Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 043136 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Яровий В'ячеслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 043137 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Листопад Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043138 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Пасічняк Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 043144 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Ткач Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 043145 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Стремілов Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 043146 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Колодій Мар'яна Богданівна |
ВШ № 043152 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Журавльов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043154 |
17.05.2021 р. |
Притула Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043156 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Несвітайло Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 043157 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Охріменко Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 043158 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Підюменко Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 043159 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Мирончук Євген Петрович |
ВШ № 043160 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Жижин Артем Вадимович |
ВШ № 043171 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Габрук Алія Фратівна |
ВШ № 043173 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Василенко Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 043183 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Шендибило Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 043184 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Будюх Дмитро Євгенійович |
ВШ № 043195 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Волков Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 043196 |
18.05.2021 р. |
Моланич Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 043198 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Лимаренко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 043199 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Матус Тарас Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043200 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Пікуль Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 043201 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Осипенко Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043202 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Бондар Марина Петрівна |
ВШ № 043203 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Колодій Петро Несторович |
ВШ № 043204 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Пономаренко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 043207 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Кузьменко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 043217 |
19.05.2021 р. |
Цюмрак Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 043238 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Юхимович Павло Всеволодович |
ВШ № 043239 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Майорко Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 043240 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Павленко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043241 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Гуменний Зіновій Іванович |
ВШ № 043242 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Скляренко Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043243 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Безносюк Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 043246 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Маєвська Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 043247 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Демиденко Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 043250 |
20.05.2021 р. |
ХМАРА ЄВГЕН АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 043280 |
20.05.2021 р. |
Хмара Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 043281 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Темертей Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 043283 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Свістула Ніна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 043284 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Патрелюк Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 043285 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Рибачик Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043286 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Бургарт Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 043287 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Качура Анатолій Валерійович |
ВШ № 043288 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Якименко Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 043289 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Войтович Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 043291 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Сухов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 043292 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Лавошник Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043293 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Каращук Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 043294 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Лебединський Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043295 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Глумаков Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 043308 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Корнюшкін Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 043309 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Бражник Валентин Ігорович |
ВШ № 043310 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Дзюбенко Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 043312 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Ягфарова Елеонора Рашадівна |
ВШ № 043313 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Іванов Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 043315 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Куцопатрий Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 043316 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Чайчук Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043317 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Хілько Юлія Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 043318 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Чута Ілона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 043319 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Лиса Наталія Мирославівна |
ВШ № 043321 |
21.05.2021 р. |
Ситник Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043322 |
23.05.2021 р. |
Припхан Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 043323 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Семенюк Костянтин Миколайович |
ВШ № 043324 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Хащина Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 043325 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Ленько Марта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 043326 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Тамбулатов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 043327 |
24.05.2021 р. |
П'ятничук Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 043328 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Істратій Дмитро Костянтинович |
ВШ № 043329 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Павлюк Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043332 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Герасько Максим Григорович |
ВШ № 043333 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Вавринчук Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 043334 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Синицька Наталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 043352 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Литовченко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 043353 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Осипов Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 043354 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Самойлова Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 043355 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Брильов Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 043356 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Щербань Віктор Сергійович |
ВШ № 043357 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Сліс Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 043358 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Лісіцин Марк Сергійович |
ВШ № 043359 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Дуб Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 043360 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Підкова Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 043361 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Костів Іван Ярославович |
ВШ № 043362 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Михайлов Михайло Борисович |
ВШ № 043364 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Майданик Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 043366 |
24.05.2021 р. |
Коряк Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 043367 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Якушенко В'ячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043368 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Дубовик Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043370 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Рубель Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043372 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Владимирець Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 043373 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Китаєв Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043375 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Пономаренко Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 043378 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Поїзд Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 043379 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Федченко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043380 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Добруцький Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 043381 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Небилиця Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043383 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Лисенко Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 043385 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Сметаннікова Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043387 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Басюк Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 043388 |
25.05.2021 р. |
Фесенко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 043389 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Шульга Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 043390 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Розман Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 043391 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Мандзюк Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 043392 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Носадчий Роман Євгенійович |
ВШ № 043393 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Карманов В"ячеслав Валерійович |
ВШ № 043394 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Білюга Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 043395 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Варзанова Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 043396 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Погрібна Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 043409 |
26.05.2021 р. |
Ющенко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 043410 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Господар Анастасія Романівна |
ВШ № 043422 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Коваленко Мирослава Вікторівна |
ВШ № 043423 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Ханов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043424 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Дворніченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 043425 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Танцюра Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 043428 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Бумба Орест Андрійович |
ВШ № 043429 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Капелюшний Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 043430 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Желіховський Владислав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 043431 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Матвійчук Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 043432 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Подуфалова Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 043433 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Коваленко Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 043434 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Семчук Аліна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 043435 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Корнійчук Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 043447 |
27.05.2021 р. |
Вовкотруб Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043448 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Нікеркін Микита Валерійович |
ВШ № 043449 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Фіртась Христина Богданівна |
ВШ № 043450 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Матвєєв Станіслав Іванович |
ВШ № 043471 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Зиско Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 043472 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Тітівалова Олена Степанівна |
ВШ № 043474 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Аброськін В'ячеслав Васильович |
ВШ № 043475 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Гелета Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 043491 |
28.05.2021 р. |
Серватович Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 043493 |
30.05.2021 р. |
Гужва Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 043494 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Гусєв Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 043495 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Ахтемійчук Олеся Валентинівна |
ВШ № 043496 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Калинка Наталя Леонідівна |
ВШ № 043497 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Кульчицький Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 043498 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Кононенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 043499 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Головатюк Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043506 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Комар Мар'яна Степанівна |
ВШ № 043507 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Михайлів Олеся Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 043508 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Гаврильчина Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043509 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Зварич Надія Тарасівна |
ВШ № 043510 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Щербань Вячеслав Дмитрович |
ВШ № 043511 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Баліцька Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 043512 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Плескач Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 043513 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Рудик Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 043515 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Войтенко Семен Олександрович |
ВШ № 043516 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Лихенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 043517 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Якимчук Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043518 |
31.05.2021 р. |
Орлов Едуард Едуардович |
ВШ № 043519 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Тасенко Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 043520 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Трохимчук Діана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043521 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Момот Алла ВолодимирIвна |
ВШ № 043522 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Харкевич Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043523 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Демченко Людмила Павлівна |
ВШ № 043524 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Савчак Вікторія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 043525 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Пшевлоцький Олександр Йосипович |
ВШ № 043529 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Зінько Олег Михайлович |
ВШ № 043530 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Дяченко Едуард Володимирович |
ВШ № 043532 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Редько Людмила Олегівна |
ВШ № 043609 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Рога Сергій Станіславович |
ВШ № 043610 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Матейчук Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 043615 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Міліціян Павло Геннадійович |
ВШ № 043616 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Князь Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 043617 |
01.06.2021 р. |
Рядчик Артур Володимирович |
ВШ № 043716 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Пєсков Євгеній Дмитрович |
ВШ № 043717 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Дем'ян Юрій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 043718 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Черненко Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 043719 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Кобилінська Оксана Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 043722 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Вдовідченко Вадим Віталійович |
ВШ № 043723 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Яцура Любомир Степанович |
ВШ № 043726 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Чужиков Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 043727 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Дунаєнко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043728 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Масенков Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 043743 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Гречківський Вадим Дмитрович |
ВШ № 043755 |
02.06.2021 р. |
Москвічов Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 043759 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Дзерин Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 043760 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Лев Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 043761 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Христенко Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 043762 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Кудревич Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043767 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Білякович Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 043768 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Степановський Олексій Євгенович |
ВШ № 043770 |
03.06.2021 р. |
Онішко Ярослав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043771 |
04.06.2021 р. |
Лісковський Борис Юрійович |
ВШ № 043773 |
04.06.2021 р. |
Бернацька Жанна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043774 |
04.06.2021 р. |
Балич Сергій Романович |
ВШ № 043775 |
04.06.2021 р. |
Стрипа Михайло Тарасович |
ВШ № 043776 |
04.06.2021 р. |
Павленко Дмитро Вячеславович |
ВШ № 043800 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Великородна Марина Олегівна |
ВШ № 043801 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Дігтяр Зоряна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 043802 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Дідук Алла Григорівна |
ВШ № 043803 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Ліпа Олексій Павлович |
ВШ № 043804 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Радченко Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 043805 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Сутула Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 043806 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Зубцов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 043809 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Гайдучок Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 043810 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Первак Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 043812 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Станько Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 043813 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Брязкун Віктор Федорович |
ВШ № 043814 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Заєць-Терех Владислав Андрійович |
ВШ № 043817 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Ключкін Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 043830 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Ярош Георгій Володимирович |
ВШ № 043831 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Романяк Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 043832 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Шпак Інна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 043833 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Носенко Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 043834 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Донський Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 043863 |
07.06.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 043867 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Романов Валерій Петрович |
ВШ № 043869 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Шакула Володимир Святославович |
ВШ № 043870 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Доценко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 043871 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Солодка Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043874 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Лисенко Микита Сергійович |
ВШ № 043875 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Потапов Михайло Альбертович |
ВШ № 043876 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Клачок Богдана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043877 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Томчай Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 043900 |
08.06.2021 р. |
Жарий Олександр Костянтинович |
ВШ № 043901 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Кравченко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043902 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Чаркіна Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 043904 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Гоменюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 043905 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Полівчук Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 043906 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Чопко Роман Богданович |
ВШ № 043907 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Слаква-Марчук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 043908 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Новіков Андрій Аркадійович |
ВШ № 043909 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Коновальчук Ксенія Олегівна |
ВШ № 043910 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Осташевський Андрій Миронович |
ВШ № 043911 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Слюсар Дарія Юріївна |
ВШ № 043912 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Смирнов Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 043913 |
09.06.2021 р. |
Лисюк Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 043916 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Бадалян Ерик Едуардович |
ВШ № 043917 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Аршанський Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 043918 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Мукоїд В'ячеслав Станіславович |
ВШ № 043919 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Марчук Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 043921 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Романюк Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 043922 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Гєллєр Євгеній Борисович |
ВШ № 043923 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Притуляк Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 043934 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Федірко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 043936 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Ситник Олег Вадимович |
ВШ № 043937 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Цвігун Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 043939 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043940 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Гінгуляк Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 043960 |
10.06.2021 р. |
Колісник Світлана Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 043961 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Ізмалков Юхим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 043962 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Тельпіс Микита Вікторович |
ВШ № 043963 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Бессонов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 043964 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Якимчук Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 043965 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Дмитренко Ірина Богданівна |
ВШ № 043966 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Меркулова Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 043967 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Муращик Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 043968 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Дараган Владислав Євгенійович |
ВШ № 043975 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Власов Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 043976 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Михайлов Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 043985 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Коваленко Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 043990 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Єгоров Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 043991 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Сердюк Степан Русланович |
ВШ № 043995 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Виходець Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 043996 |
11.06.2021 р. |
Джура Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044010 |
13.06.2021 р. |
Грозов Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 044011 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Орлов Павло Сергійович |
ВШ № 044012 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Пилипенко Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 044013 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Анзійчук Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 044014 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Бордюгова Вероніка Василівна |
ВШ № 044015 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Кемінь Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 044016 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Поптанич Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 044017 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Кіщак Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 044018 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Кадар Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 044022 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Печенов Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 044023 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Старовецька Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044024 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Казанкова Анастасія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 044025 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Стрельнік Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 044026 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Тарасов Артур Вікторович |
ВШ № 044027 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Чорненький Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 044030 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Голубєва Зінаїда Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044031 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Лупіков Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 044046 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Ноздрякова Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044049 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Юрченко Валентина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044050 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Нагорняк Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044051 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Олексів Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 044052 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Баранов Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 044053 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Фіщенко Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 044054 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Голованенко Катерина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 044070 |
14.06.2021 р. |
Драний Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 044072 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Ярема Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 044073 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Кремена Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 044074 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Туманов Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 044075 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Карлаш Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 044076 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Кричфалушій Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 044077 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Бистров Михайло Ігорович |
ВШ № 044079 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Марченко Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 044081 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Гапаляк Оксана Мирославівна |
ВШ № 044096 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Сочнева Анжеліка Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 044099 |
15.06.2021 р. |
Пасічник Юлія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 044101 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Алексєєв Андріан Андріанович |
ВШ № 044102 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Савіна Алла Сергіївна |
ВШ № 044103 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Романенко Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 044104 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Кириченков Владислав Богданович |
ВШ № 044106 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Бусахін Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 044125 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Чижинков Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 044126 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Притула Назар Миколайович |
ВШ № 044129 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Ковалишкін В'ячеслав Валерійович |
ВШ № 044130 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Шаланський Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 044131 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Сингаївська Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 044132 |
16.06.2021 р. |
Фененко Анастасїя Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 044133 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Лешанич Леся Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044134 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Амірян Каріне Едуардівна |
ВШ № 044135 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Васильчук Світлана Станіславівна |
ВШ № 044136 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Петришин Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044138 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Рабощук Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 044141 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Колодяжна Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044142 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Цимбалюк Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 044143 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Василик Ірина Богданівна |
ВШ № 044144 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Якименко Аліса Петрівна |
ВШ № 044145 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Дяк Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 044146 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Ковальова Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 044148 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Денега Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 044156 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Менчинська Віталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044157 |
17.06.2021 р. |
Усатий Григорій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044158 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Масленнікова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044159 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Поштаренко Інна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044160 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Гусарова Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044161 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Маншиліна Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 044162 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Ониськів Ігор Богданович |
ВШ № 044163 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Гурінчук Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044164 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Омельчук Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 044165 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Троценко Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044166 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Голобородько Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 044169 |
18.06.2021 р. |
Лончук Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 044172 |
19.06.2021 р. |
Ольшевська Віра Петрівна |
ВШ № 044173 |
19.06.2021 р. |
Муржиєва Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044190 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Дорошевська Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 044191 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Микулін Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 044192 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Дарморос Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044195 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Трубанова Вікторія Григорівна |
ВШ № 044196 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Шевчук Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 044197 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Юрін Андрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 044198 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Макіян Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 044199 |
21.06.2021 р. |
Іванова Яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 044234 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Коропецька Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044236 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Паляничко Павло Олексійович |
ВШ № 044237 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Дзеньдзюра Надія Іванівна |
ВШ № 044238 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Горохівський Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 044248 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Кравченко Андрій Маркович |
ВШ № 044249 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Бешляга Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 044250 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Терещенко Інна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044251 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Гармаш Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044272 |
22.06.2021 р. |
Рудницька Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044273 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Вершин Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 044274 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Калинин Александр Леонидович |
ВШ № 044275 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Задорожний Григорій Васильович |
ВШ № 044276 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Салуха Ганна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 044277 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Марущак Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 044278 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Романченко Дар‘я Ігорівна |
ВШ № 044288 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Пасічний Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 044304 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Шуберт Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044305 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Калюжко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044306 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Нікулічев Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 044307 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Болгар Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044309 |
23.06.2021 р. |
Ставчук Вікторія Борисівна |
ВШ № 044311 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Клок Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 044315 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Федорчак Ірина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 044316 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Чугрін Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 044318 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Чорнуха Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 044319 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Мухамеджанова Віталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044325 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Колісник Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 044341 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Марчишак Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 044342 |
24.06.2021 р. |
Кирилова Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044343 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Єпур Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044344 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Фесенко Рустам Валерійович |
ВШ № 044347 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Демиденко Дар'я Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 044348 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Волик Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 044349 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Сербін Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 044350 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Усенко Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 044351 |
25.06.2021 р. |
Корнєва Дар'я Ігорівна |
ВШ № 044354 |
27.06.2021 р. |
Дворник Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 044356 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Сидорова Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044357 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Приколота Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 044358 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Скакун Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044359 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Кубаєнко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 044360 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Барахова Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 044361 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Кутова Інна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044362 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Решетник Олег Леонідович |
ВШ № 044363 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Крижановська Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044364 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Чередник Вікторія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 044371 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Сиволобов Максим Маркович |
ВШ № 044372 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Пономарьов Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 044373 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Євдокимов Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 044374 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Сущенко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044376 |
29.06.2021 р. |
Жаріков Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 044396 |
30.06.2021 р. |
Древаль Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044401 |
30.06.2021 р. |
Лошаков Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 044424 |
30.06.2021 р. |
Корнелюк Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 044425 |
30.06.2021 р. |
Турбал Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 044428 |
30.06.2021 р. |
Пічугін Руслан Ігорович |
ВШ № 044429 |
30.06.2021 р. |
П'ятковська Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044430 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Тобота Юрiй Анатолiйович |
ВШ № 044431 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Гуменюк Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 044432 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Якунін Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 044433 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Спариш Антон Дмитрович |
ВШ № 044434 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Богданов Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 044435 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Семко Василь Богданович |
ВШ № 044437 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Соколянський Анатолій Володимирович |
ВШ № 044438 |
01.07.2021 р. |
Брильова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044466 |
02.07.2021 р. |
Козак Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 044468 |
02.07.2021 р. |
Лутчин Василь Ярославович |
ВШ № 044470 |
02.07.2021 р. |
Белінська Юлія Богданівна |
ВШ № 044487 |
02.07.2021 р. |
Брагіна Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044488 |
02.07.2021 р. |
Домальчук Мирослава Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044490 |
03.07.2021 р. |
Коваль Радомір Григорович |
ВШ № 044491 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Югов Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 044492 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Скрипник Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 044493 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Гриценко Антон Михайлович |
ВШ № 044494 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Павлюк Марина Іванівна |
ВШ № 044499 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Бойко Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 044500 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Колосова Наталія Федорівна |
ВШ № 044508 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Андрусяк Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 044509 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Нікітюк Віліна Петрівна |
ВШ № 044530 |
05.07.2021 р. |
Лопатін Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 044531 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Попревич Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044533 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Котяш Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 044535 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Березовська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044536 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Голуб Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 044537 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Стороженко Денис Петрович |
ВШ № 044538 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Ніколайчук Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 044540 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Мацький Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 044552 |
06.07.2021 р. |
Побережняк Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 044553 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Костікова Євгенія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044554 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Бутирін Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 044555 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Малихіна Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 044558 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Сотник Станiслав Анатолiйович |
ВШ № 044559 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Байрамова Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 044572 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Лепетуха Ярослава Валентинівна |
ВШ № 044574 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Герасименко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 044575 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Боруха Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 044576 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Дячкін Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 044577 |
07.07.2021 р. |
Іванило Оксана Павлівна |
ВШ № 044586 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Колєснік Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 044587 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Юшкевич Христина Василівна |
ВШ № 044596 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Солом`яна Леся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044598 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Гнатів Ганна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044599 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Похилевич Ольга Валерівна |
ВШ № 044604 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Залозний Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 044605 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Баляба Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 044606 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Радько Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 044607 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Фідря Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 044609 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Хохол Руслан Петрович |
ВШ № 044610 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Дорошев Володимир Леонідович |
ВШ № 044612 |
08.07.2021 р. |
Козачок Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 044613 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Кіссе геннадий Антонович |
ВШ № 044614 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Фурик Василь Ярославович |
ВШ № 044615 |
09.07.2021 р. |
попруга сергій володимирович |
ВШ № 044616 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Недбаєв Єгор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 044617 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Неофіта Дмитро Богданович |
ВШ № 044618 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Романенко Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 044621 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Литвинова Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 044622 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Радько Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 044624 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Ваколюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 044625 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Крумаленко Дарія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044628 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Люлюк Анна Романівна |
ВШ № 044639 |
09.07.2021 р. |
Гармаш Неля Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044641 |
11.07.2021 р. |
Тарасюк Алла Юріївна |
ВШ № 044642 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Кравинська Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044643 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Зільберт Олег Євгенійович |
ВШ № 044644 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Ренкас Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 044645 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Шумило Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 044646 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Гапека Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044647 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Скрипченко Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 044648 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Єрохін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 044649 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Водорєзова Сусанна Робертівна |
ВШ № 044650 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Панчев Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 044651 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Михайлов Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 044659 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Палієнко Оксана Андріївна |
ВШ № 044660 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Івановський Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044661 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Плетенко Кристина Юріївна |
ВШ № 044662 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Камінська Альона Василівна |
ВШ № 044663 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Панасенко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 044665 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Гура Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 044668 |
12.07.2021 р. |
Чикиринда Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 044669 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Магеровський Олексій |
ВШ № 044670 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Чайковський Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 044675 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Приймак Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 044676 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Янєва Маргарита Іванівна |
ВШ № 044677 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Богорел Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 044678 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Касьян Альона Іванівна |
ВШ № 044680 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Сотніченко Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 044681 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Будьонний Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 044682 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Дячук Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 044683 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Сітак Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 044684 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Мардак Оксана Омелянівна |
ВШ № 044685 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Богун Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044686 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Феськов Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 044687 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Кисельова Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 044688 |
13.07.2021 р. |
Бондар Олег Миронович |
ВШ № 044690 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Яводчак Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 044694 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Ромашкін Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 044695 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Терещенко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 044696 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Саєнко Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 044697 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Фролов Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 044698 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Шунько Олексій Григорович |
ВШ № 044704 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Іванова-Штундер Христина Олегівна |
ВШ № 044722 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Федчишин Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 044723 |
14.07.2021 р. |
Мальнєв Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 044724 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Левадний Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 044725 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Росоха Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 044726 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Німець Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044727 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Шубчик Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 044728 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Гунько Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 044729 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Корепанова Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044731 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Страшок Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 044732 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Даданенко Олександр Станіславович |
ВШ № 044734 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Галісевич Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044735 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Найман Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 044736 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Вернигора Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 044749 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Марина Борисівна |
ВШ № 044750 |
15.07.2021 р. |
Луніна Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 044751 |
16.07.2021 р. |
Щевич Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 044754 |
16.07.2021 р. |
Онищенко Катерина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 044765 |
16.07.2021 р. |
Циганок Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 044766 |
16.07.2021 р. |
Якимлюк Ольга Віталіївна |
ВШ № 044767 |
16.07.2021 р. |
Дем'янюк Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 044796 |
17.07.2021 р. |
Сподаренко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 044797 |
17.07.2021 р. |
Цвігун Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 044798 |
17.07.2021 р. |
Руденко Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044811 |
18.07.2021 р. |
РОМАШКІНА Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044813 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Ситнік Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044814 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Новохатько Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044815 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Єрусланова Ганна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 044819 |
19.07.2021 р. |
юхименко Світлана В"ячеславівна |
ВШ № 044820 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Дудніченко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 044821 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Рєзнік Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 044822 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Максимчук Валентина Федорівна |
ВШ № 044823 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Олексюк Єлизавета Андріївна |
ВШ № 044824 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Лоза Юрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 044825 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044826 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Пашкова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044827 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Стрельчук Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044829 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Канаєва Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 044830 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Кащій Дарія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 044832 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Музиченко Лілія Петрівна |
ВШ № 044833 |
19.07.2021 р. |
Сопіна Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044834 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Таран Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 044835 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Перекупка Микола Ігорович |
ВШ № 044837 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Колесніков Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 044838 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Ковальов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 044839 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Мерцалов Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 044841 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Руснакова Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 044857 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Прохорова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 044858 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Ярош Віктор Віталійович |
ВШ № 044859 |
20.07.2021 р. |
Сергєєв Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 044862 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Волков Ілля Іванович |
ВШ № 044863 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Бєлих Ярослав Євгенович |
ВШ № 044866 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Майстренко Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 044869 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Перепелиця Роман Вадимович |
ВШ № 044882 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Малишева Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 044883 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Мушак Ярослава Ярославівна |
ВШ № 044884 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Жиркова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044885 |
21.07.2021 р. |
Вельчева Наталя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044887 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Юрін Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 044888 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Паньків Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 044890 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Іщик Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 044892 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Пшечук Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 044893 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Пасютіна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044894 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Хрущ Євгенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 044895 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Кобиленко Євгенія Евгенівна |
ВШ № 044897 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Балонь Юрій Богданович |
ВШ № 044900 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Величко Олександр Станіславович |
ВШ № 044901 |
22.07.2021 р. |
Орловцев Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 044902 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Конарєва Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 044903 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Толстолуцька Аліна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044907 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Ушенко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 044918 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Куприкова Олександра Валеріївна |
ВШ № 044919 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Непокупний Михайло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 044920 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Филипець Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 044931 |
23.07.2021 р. |
Следь Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 044933 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Гребенюк Богдан Валерійович |
ВШ № 044934 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Ібрагімов Нурлан Ілімдарович |
ВШ № 044935 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Бондар Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 044936 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Лиско Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 044941 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Чорний Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 044943 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Носарєв Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 044944 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Козирська Ольга Євгенівна |
ВШ № 044945 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Олійник Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 044946 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Вачарія Євгеній Резойович |
ВШ № 044947 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Бойко Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 044949 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Лаптєв Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 044950 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Неруш Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 044951 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Голуб Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 044952 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Кузь Катерина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 044953 |
26.07.2021 р. |
Овчаренко Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 044954 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Кривов'яз Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 044955 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Ященко Неллі Леонідівна |
ВШ № 044956 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Кудіна Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 044957 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Самойлов Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 044958 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Горбуля Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 044960 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Бакай Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 044961 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Поліщук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 044962 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Солодовник Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 044964 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Бакай Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 044967 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Єфанов Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 044982 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Коновалова Тетяна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 045017 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Бичков Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045018 |
27.07.2021 р. |
Шаповал Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 045019 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Сумарєва Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045020 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Карагіоз Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 045021 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Ребро Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045022 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Саркісян Артур Размікович |
ВШ № 045023 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Башук Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 045024 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Бойчук Леонід Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045025 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Коробка Віта Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 045026 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Зайцев Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 045054 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Погребняк Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 045058 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Чечуліна Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045059 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Линдюк Святослав Степанович |
ВШ № 045060 |
28.07.2021 р. |
Беніцький Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 045061 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Жила Наталя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 045062 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Ісламов Рустам Малікович |
ВШ № 045063 |
29.07.2021 р. |
ОЛІЙНИК СЕРГІЙ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 045067 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Сімонова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 045068 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Шваліковський Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 045069 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Оларь Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 045070 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Іванов Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 045071 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Слепкань Дар'я Ігорівна |
ВШ № 045072 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Сидоренко Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045073 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Невесьолов Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 045074 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Ладижева Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045075 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Сєрих Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 045076 |
29.07.2021 р. |
Личко Валерія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045107 |
30.07.2021 р. |
Пуйда Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 045111 |
30.07.2021 р. |
Добрянський Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045112 |
30.07.2021 р. |
Манюта Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 045113 |
30.07.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 045128 |
01.08.2021 р. |
Дикий Юрій Олегович |
ВШ № 045133 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Яцишин Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045134 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Луцюк Роман Петрович |
ВШ № 045135 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Міняйло Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045137 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Лобанець Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045138 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Іванковська Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 045139 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Луковенко Антон Андрійович |
ВШ № 045140 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Суркова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045141 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Микитин Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 045143 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Василюк Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 045144 |
02.08.2021 р. |
Ротар Аліна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 045148 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Федунишин Христина Мирославівна |
ВШ № 045149 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Зінчук Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 045150 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Кльофа Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 045151 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Польща Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 045152 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Бобокал Роман Борисович |
ВШ № 045153 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Захарець Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 045155 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Шульга Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045157 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Єлисеєва Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045158 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Коваль Тимур Олександрович |
ВШ № 045159 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Лук'янов Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 045160 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Кошовий Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 045162 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Шевченко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 045163 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Олійник Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045164 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Стоянова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 045165 |
03.08.2021 р. |
Струкова Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 045167 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Телеш Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 045168 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Гунченко Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 045169 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Шпак Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 045170 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Монич Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 045172 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Попов Георгій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045173 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Воловод Кристина Андріївна |
ВШ № 045176 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Ткачук Тарас Олександрович |
ВШ № 045177 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Колісніченко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 045206 |
04.08.2021 р. |
Афанасьєва Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045208 |
05.08.2021 р. |
Короленко Вячеслав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 045211 |
05.08.2021 р. |
Дудник Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 045213 |
05.08.2021 р. |
Протас Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 045215 |
05.08.2021 р. |
Захаревич Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 045217 |
05.08.2021 р. |
Ущапівська Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 045218 |
05.08.2021 р. |
Самойленко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045222 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Приймак Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045223 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Воробець Роман Миронович |
ВШ № 045224 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Безсонов Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 045226 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Красовський Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 045227 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Козяр Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 045228 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Дідух Степан Петрович |
ВШ № 045230 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Черепащук Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045231 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Гураш Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 045241 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Гордієнко Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 045242 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Чорний Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 045243 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Космачевська Олена Валеріївна |
ВШ № 045244 |
06.08.2021 р. |
Стецюк Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045251 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Мізюк Юрій Степанович |
ВШ № 045252 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Онищенко сергей Вячеславович |
ВШ № 045253 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Домбровська Зоряна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045254 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Березій Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 045255 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Жаданов Ігор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 045257 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Коваленко Лідія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045258 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Чернявський Анатолій Леонідович |
ВШ № 045259 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Мелашенко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 045260 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Андрощук Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 045261 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Гавриляк Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 045263 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Біленко Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045264 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Маілян Арман Суренович |
ВШ № 045265 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Рафальський Василь Вікторович |
ВШ № 045266 |
09.08.2021 р. |
Тараненко Мирослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 045268 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Кравченко Даниїл Радіонович |
ВШ № 045271 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Єремеєв Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045272 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Кравчинський Віталій Андрійович |
ВШ № 045274 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Лукасевич Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 045275 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Брич Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 045277 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Ліля Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045281 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Леньо Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 045283 |
10.08.2021 р. |
Назаренко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045284 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Мороз Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045285 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Онуфрієнко Дмитро АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 045286 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Мірошниченко Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 045287 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Палій Таміла Леонідівна |
ВШ № 045290 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Баранівський Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 045291 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Кашка Сергій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 045292 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Кравчуновська Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 045293 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Ізетов Абдураман Енверович |
ВШ № 045294 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Соловйова Олександра Вікторівна |
ВШ № 045295 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Габай Оксана Павлівна |
ВШ № 045297 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Себова Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 045299 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Постельга Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045300 |
11.08.2021 р. |
Солодкий Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 045301 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Розман Василь Михайлович |
ВШ № 045302 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Млиниська Лілія Василівна |
ВШ № 045303 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Коротинська Аліна Петрівна |
ВШ № 045304 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Шпакович Святослав Русланович |
ВШ № 045305 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Євдошенко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 045306 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Рицак Назар Володимирович |
ВШ № 045307 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Рицак Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045308 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Короленко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 045309 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Назаренко Алла Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045312 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Кузів Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 045313 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Матченов Артур Володимирович |
ВШ № 045314 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Журбенко Дарія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045330 |
12.08.2021 р. |
Шендрик Оксана Викторовна |
ВШ № 045333 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Родюк Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045334 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Петрова Катерина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 045335 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Андрієвська Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 045336 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Калина Оксана Борисівна |
ВШ № 045337 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Онищенко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 045338 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Твердохліб Яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 045339 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Теряєв Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 045340 |
13.08.2021 р. |
Шуба Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045369 |
14.08.2021 р. |
Приймак Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045370 |
14.08.2021 р. |
Сауляк Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 045393 |
15.08.2021 р. |
Безкоровайний Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 045394 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Дроздюк Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 045395 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Музичук Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045396 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Кукос Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 045400 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Фадєєв Андрій Євгенович |
ВШ № 045401 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Шишка Тихон Дмитрович |
ВШ № 045402 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Франчук Богдан Петрович |
ВШ № 045405 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Зинов'єва Анна Василівна |
ВШ № 045406 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Безукладнікова Ольга Ахмедівна |
ВШ № 045407 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Чижинкова Тетяна Романівна |
ВШ № 045408 |
16.08.2021 р. |
АНДРЕЙКІВ Віра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045422 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Щербатюк Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045450 |
16.08.2021 р. |
Березовська Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045462 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Муртіщева Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045471 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Плотніков Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 045472 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Михновецький Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045473 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Лич Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 045475 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Матвєєв Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 045476 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Фєдосов Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 045477 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Бабка Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 045478 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Дзюбенко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045479 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Ярусевич Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045480 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Черьомухін Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045481 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Щагіна Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 045482 |
17.08.2021 р. |
Шальнова Яна Василівна |
ВШ № 045516 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Юсан Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045517 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Кірюшин Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 045518 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Гайсаєва Єлизавета Богданівна |
ВШ № 045519 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Михайлов Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 045520 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Заяць Ольга Степанівна |
ВШ № 045521 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Зубко Діана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045523 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Панахi Олег Богданович |
ВШ № 045524 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Павлік Мар'яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045525 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Бай Олександра Михайлівна |
ВШ № 045543 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Сакун Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045544 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Гаврилиця Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 045545 |
18.08.2021 р. |
Романенко Олеся Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 045555 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Гуляйгродський Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 045556 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Просняк Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045557 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Антонюк Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 045559 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Риб'янець Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045560 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Архипова Катерина Гаврилівна |
ВШ № 045562 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Степанюк Майя Ярославівна |
ВШ № 045564 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Турченко Віта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045565 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Королех Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 045566 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Вознюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 045567 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Козак Роксолана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 045568 |
19.08.2021 р. |
Кондауров Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 045593 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Бабій Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045594 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Ковтун Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045595 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Пустовойт Юлія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 045596 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Сита Ірина МИколаївна |
ВШ № 045597 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Секірін Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 045632 |
20.08.2021 р. |
галюк андрій володимирович |
ВШ № 045634 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Дубіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045635 |
20.08.2021 р. |
Юдін Олексій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 045636 |
21.08.2021 р. |
Парошин Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 045637 |
22.08.2021 р. |
Данько Уляна Василівна |
ВШ № 045638 |
22.08.2021 р. |
Гута Тамара Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045639 |
22.08.2021 р. |
Берун Антоніна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 045640 |
23.08.2021 р. |
Кравчук Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 045642 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Кологойда Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 045643 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Балабан Руслан Миронович |
ВШ № 045644 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Міфтахутдінов Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 045645 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Бассараб Анастасія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 045646 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Ткачук Вадим Петрович |
ВШ № 045650 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Кузнецов Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 045652 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Шевчик Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 045653 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Вайленко Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045655 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Гулько Степан Іванович |
ВШ № 045656 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Новосядлий Андрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 045657 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Александров Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 045658 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Наумець Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 045660 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Татарчук Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 045661 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Бихно Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 045662 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Шумра Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 045663 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Саковський Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 045664 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Хомич Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045665 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Новак Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045666 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Стець Всеволод Ростиславович |
ВШ № 045667 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Сергієнко Ніна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045668 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Каліщук Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 045669 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Спиридонова Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045670 |
25.08.2021 р. |
Арсені Олеся Ігорівна |
ВШ № 045686 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Андрієвський Олег Львович |
ВШ № 045689 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Полієнко Наталя Василівна |
ВШ № 045691 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Русакова Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 045692 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Бандура Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 045693 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Миколаєва Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045694 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Майстренко Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 045695 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Бобовський Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 045717 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Сога Максим Леонідович |
ВШ № 045718 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Чуприна Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045720 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Яресько Лідія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 045743 |
26.08.2021 р. |
Бернацький Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 045744 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Шакаров Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 045745 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Статівка Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045746 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Черниш Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045769 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Плечій Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 045770 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Ступницька Леся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045771 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Єфремова Жанна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 045790 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Малініна Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045807 |
27.08.2021 р. |
Комишна Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 045808 |
28.08.2021 р. |
Юрченко Юлія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 045810 |
28.08.2021 р. |
Цибалова Лідія Іванівна |
ВШ № 045811 |
28.08.2021 р. |
Паркаренко Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 045813 |
28.08.2021 р. |
Парапанова Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 045814 |
29.08.2021 р. |
Бондарчук Микола Дмитрович |
ВШ № 045815 |
29.08.2021 р. |
Дементович Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 045816 |
29.08.2021 р. |
Биков Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 045818 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Туренко Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 045819 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Циганков Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 045820 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Шостак Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 045821 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Честа Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 045822 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Бочан Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 045823 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Кас'яненко Олег Якович |
ВШ № 045824 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Шахова Іванна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 045825 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Щербінін Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 045828 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Колотило Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 045830 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Чуприна Aнастасія Oлегівна |
ВШ № 045831 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Двірник Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 045844 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Валяєв Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 045846 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Гребенюк Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045853 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Краснов Кирил Валентинович |
ВШ № 045854 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Шапран Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 045897 |
30.08.2021 р. |
Неклюдов Владлен Михайлович |
ВШ № 045899 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Крохмалюк Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 045901 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Литвин Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 045902 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Нестерук Анна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 045903 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Кардаш Юлія Григорівна |
ВШ № 045905 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Горпинич Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 045906 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Матохнюк Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 045907 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Краснов Кирил Валентинович |
ВШ № 045908 |
31.08.2021 р. |
Басняк Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 045911 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Волос Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 045912 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Школяр Андрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 045914 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Логвіненко Євгенія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 045915 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Реукова Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 045916 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Круценюк Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 045917 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Засядьвовк Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 045918 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Ткачов Євген Геннадійович |
ВШ № 045922 |
01.09.2021 р. |
Довгун Лілія Андріївна |
ВШ № 045924 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Потапенко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 045925 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Онуфрієв Анатолій Григорович |
ВШ № 045926 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Завада Оксана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 045927 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 045928 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Ігнатьєв Олексій Роальдович |
ВШ № 045929 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Школьна Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 045930 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Мицик Іван Валерійович |
ВШ № 045931 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Юрченко Тетяна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 045933 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Городсков Максим Ігоревич |
ВШ № 045934 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Сукач Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 045935 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Соловйова Лілія Юріївна |
ВШ № 045936 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Прогляда Инесса Александровна |
ВШ № 045937 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Марущак Раїса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 045958 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Камєнєва Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045959 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Азаренков Станіслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 045960 |
02.09.2021 р. |
Кононова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 045961 |
03.09.2021 р. |
Пантелеєнко Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 045965 |
03.09.2021 р. |
Солоненко Семен Олександрович |
ВШ № 045982 |
03.09.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 045983 |
03.09.2021 р. |
Гордієнко Вячеслав Андрійович |
ВШ № 045997 |
03.09.2021 р. |
Максименко Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 046000 |
04.09.2021 р. |
Андреєв Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 046001 |
04.09.2021 р. |
Іліка Максим Дмитрович |
ВШ № 046002 |
05.09.2021 р. |
Черненко Антон Вікторович |
ВШ № 046003 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Сєбова Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 046004 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Заєць Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 046005 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Кобук Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046006 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Костіна Віолетта Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 046007 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Летнянка Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 046011 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Петльована Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 046012 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Юрченко Назар Федорович |
ВШ № 046013 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Басов Станіслав Андрійович |
ВШ № 046015 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Харін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 046016 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Зубрицький Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 046017 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Байдюк Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046018 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Юрко Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046019 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Коширець Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 046020 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Балашенко Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046021 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Гуменюк Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 046022 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Томишинець Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 046023 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Шаповал Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 046026 |
06.09.2021 р. |
Марченко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046042 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Білий Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 046043 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Бучинський Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 046044 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Дашко Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046046 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Мозолєва Тетяна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 046048 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Гринкін Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 046061 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Михайлик Руслан Романович |
ВШ № 046062 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Ватан Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 046063 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Липовенко Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 046064 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Лутошкін Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 046065 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Дидяк Руслан Іванович |
ВШ № 046066 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Ях'єв Алі Шакірович |
ВШ № 046086 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Ковальов Артем Вадимович |
ВШ № 046087 |
07.09.2021 р. |
Лепеха Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 046089 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Сабатюк Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 046090 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Стойкова Марина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 046092 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Криворот Тамара Алімівна |
ВШ № 046093 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Загрева Вероніка Борисівна |
ВШ № 046094 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 046095 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Сидоренко Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 046096 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Тартаковський Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 046097 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Котляров Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 046113 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Писаревська Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046114 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Садковський Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 046115 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Вижга Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 046116 |
08.09.2021 р. |
Охременко Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 046117 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Безродній Гліб Якович |
ВШ № 046118 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Сєідов Теймур Чингизович |
ВШ № 046119 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Кундик Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 046120 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Дьяченко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 046124 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Дяченко Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 046125 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Корніцький Дмитрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 046126 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Козаченко Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 046127 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Станіслав Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046128 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Ільящук Тарас Михайлович |
ВШ № 046129 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Новаков Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 046144 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Кошляков Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 046145 |
09.09.2021 р. |
Лозінська Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046147 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Корніцька Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 046148 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Янковська Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 046150 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Пержинський Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046152 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Кобилянський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 046153 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Дидич Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 046154 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Тельцов Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 046155 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Гузь Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 046156 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Зотов Пилип Дмитрович |
ВШ № 046157 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Деменчук Марина Олександівна |
ВШ № 046170 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Піщємуха Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046171 |
10.09.2021 р. |
Мельниченко Альона Леонідівна |
ВШ № 046172 |
11.09.2021 р. |
Труш Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046173 |
11.09.2021 р. |
Сакун Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 046174 |
12.09.2021 р. |
Чіфарлічева Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046176 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Старостенко Валерій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046177 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Биков Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 046178 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Толкач Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 046179 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Фекета Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 046183 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Яремчук Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 046184 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Білюга Ярослав Борисович |
ВШ № 046185 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Дащишак Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 046186 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Білик Василь Вікторович |
ВШ № 046187 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Мінченко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 046188 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Сіденко Аліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 046190 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Забара Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046192 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Сидоренко Олег Андрійович |
ВШ № 046193 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Ковриженко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 046194 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Бабка Галина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 046226 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Медведовська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046227 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Мисів Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 046286 |
13.09.2021 р. |
Маслова Анна Борисівна |
ВШ № 046287 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Святенко Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 046288 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Савоста Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 046289 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Адаскалиця Костянтин Костянтинович |
ВШ № 046290 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Білковська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046291 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Гринь Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046292 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Дробович Євгеній Русланович |
ВШ № 046293 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Кашапов Богдан Олексійович |
ВШ № 046294 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Діковицька Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046295 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Дедіщева Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 046296 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Гавришків Руслан Петрович |
ВШ № 046309 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Ляцька Христина Олегівна |
ВШ № 046310 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Ткаленко Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 046311 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Матюха Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046346 |
14.09.2021 р. |
Шахрайчук Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 046347 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Мазай Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 046350 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Лапшин Владислав Леонідович |
ВШ № 046351 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Хоменко Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 046352 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Коваліш Кристина Владиславівна |
ВШ № 046353 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Олефіренко Станіслав Михайлович |
ВШ № 046354 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Влад Сергій Федорович |
ВШ № 046355 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Обертинська-Єніч Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 046356 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Забельська Вероніка Валеріївна |
ВШ № 046362 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Ніколаєнко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 046382 |
15.09.2021 р. |
Бондарук Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 046385 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Кондратюк Оксана Миколаiвна |
ВШ № 046386 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Плиткан Михайло Богданович |
ВШ № 046387 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Петренко Олег Павлович |
ВШ № 046388 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Курбанова Олена Євгенівна |
ВШ № 046389 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Шелеміна Ольга Олексіївна |
ВШ № 046390 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Кушнір Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 046392 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 046417 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Банніков Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 046418 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Петровський Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 046420 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Очеретюк Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046421 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Руденко Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 046422 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Корнута Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 046423 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Кузнєцов Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 046458 |
16.09.2021 р. |
Сілецький Артур Олегович |
ВШ № 046459 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Романенко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 046460 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Кір‘ян Леонід Миколайович |
ВШ № 046462 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Паламарчук Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 046463 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Мельникович Ольга Святославівна |
ВШ № 046465 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Бриковський Олег Ярославович |
ВШ № 046466 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Яворська Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 046467 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Ісай Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 046487 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Євтушок Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 046490 |
17.09.2021 р. |
Фартушна Віта Леонідівна |
ВШ № 046534 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Короп Олександр Валентинович |
ВШ № 046535 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Керецман Надія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 046536 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Краснобрижа Марина Валентинівна |
ВШ № 046537 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Циганенко Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 046538 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Кащук Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 046543 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Кісільова Каріна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046544 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Гоч Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 046545 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Забавіна Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046546 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Овдієнко Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 046547 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Лєбєдєв Вадим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 046549 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Котляров Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 046550 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Андросова Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 046551 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Вавричук Назарій |
ВШ № 046566 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Войтович Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 046567 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Степанова Наталя Вікторівна |
ВШ № 046569 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Борисевич Надія Миронівна |
ВШ № 046594 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Богдан Вікторія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 046595 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Усманова Антоніна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 046596 |
20.09.2021 р. |
Кравченко Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 046597 |
21.09.2021 р. |
Грищенко Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 046599 |
21.09.2021 р. |
Березенко Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046600 |
21.09.2021 р. |
Бібердієв Сергій Федорович |
ВШ № 046601 |
21.09.2021 р. |
Циганок Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046613 |
21.09.2021 р. |
Тищук Микола Андрійович |
ВШ № 046616 |
21.09.2021 р. |
Катрич Зоряна-Марія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 046617 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Ляшук Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 046618 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Козьма Дмитро Георгійович |
ВШ № 046619 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Шатнік Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 046621 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Григоренко Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 046622 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Юсубов Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 046623 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Тарнавська Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 046624 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Чимирис Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 046625 |
22.09.2021 р. |
Панчук Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 046626 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Алесін Олександр В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 046627 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Бессараб Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 046628 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Катеринчук Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 046629 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Левчук Анатолій Сергійович |
ВШ № 046630 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Кравчук Вадим Миколайович |
ВШ № 046631 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Воробець Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 046632 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Поварчук Петро Васильович |
ВШ № 046634 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Шевцова Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046635 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Олексюк Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 046637 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Дрогальчук Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 046662 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Мельник Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 046663 |
23.09.2021 р. |
Гришин Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 046665 |
24.09.2021 р. |
Лемещук Артур Ігорович |
ВШ № 046666 |
24.09.2021 р. |
Соколов Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046667 |
24.09.2021 р. |
Кручок Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 046668 |
24.09.2021 р. |
Гузєв Максим В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 046671 |
24.09.2021 р. |
Уставицький Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 046690 |
25.09.2021 р. |
Смиковський Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046717 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Курманський Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 046718 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Кривошея Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 046719 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Соха Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 046720 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Максимів Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 046721 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Шелгунова Ілона Антонівна |
ВШ № 046722 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Гришин Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 046723 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Ковальчук Тетяна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 046724 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Доронін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 046725 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Остапчук Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 046726 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Зеров Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 046727 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Горшкова Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046730 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Усік Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 046731 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Альоша Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046732 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Химич Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 046733 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Кузнєцов Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 046734 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Фененко Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 046735 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Бурлакова Ганна Іванівна |
ВШ № 046736 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Веселовський Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 046737 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Рибинський Євгеній Ігорович |
ВШ № 046738 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Главчев Роман Федорович |
ВШ № 046750 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Карєєв Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 046751 |
27.09.2021 р. |
Борисюк Роксолана Романівна |
ВШ № 046753 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Вовчук Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046754 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Возний Богдан Станіславович |
ВШ № 046755 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Кирилець Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046756 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Вовчук Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046757 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Богданець Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046758 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Горбань Мар'яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 046762 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Кравченко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 046785 |
28.09.2021 р. |
Кравченко Мирослава Олімерівна |
ВШ № 046787 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Щербина Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 046789 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Дорогих Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046790 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Мельник Олександра Олексіївна |
ВШ № 046791 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Косенко Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 046794 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Лисий Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 046796 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Купецька Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046811 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Глівінська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 046813 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Козлов Сергій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 046815 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Рудаченко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 046818 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Коваленко Володимир Григорович |
ВШ № 046819 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Борисова Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 046820 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Коноваленко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046821 |
29.09.2021 р. |
Дівітаєв Іван |
ВШ № 046850 |
30.09.2021 р. |
П'ятибрат Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 046851 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Гончарова Яна Максимівна |
ВШ № 046852 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Беркович Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 046853 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Іванова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 046877 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Кошарська Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 046885 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Глуговський Степан Богданович |
ВШ № 046886 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Коюда Микита Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046923 |
30.09.2021 р. |
Івах Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 046930 |
01.10.2021 р. |
Хорс Костянтин Борисович |
ВШ № 046931 |
01.10.2021 р. |
Поляруш Анатолій Васильович |
ВШ № 046932 |
01.10.2021 р. |
ЛАВРЬОНОВ РОМАН ПЕТРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 046933 |
01.10.2021 р. |
Бурлака Валерія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046969 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Михайленко Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 046970 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Хранівський Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 046971 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Врублевський Павло Станіславович |
ВШ № 046972 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Кравчун Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 046973 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Харахаш Богдан Євгенович |
ВШ № 046974 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Шаповал Світлана Андріївна |
ВШ № 046975 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Адабір Єгор Сергійович |
ВШ № 046976 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Поліщук Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 046977 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Юхневич Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 046990 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Горбенко Лайма Артурівна |
ВШ № 046992 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Іванов Філіп Олександрович |
ВШ № 046993 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Венгер Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 047004 |
04.10.2021 р. |
Лещенко Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 047052 |
05.10.2021 р. |
Ясиновська Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 047053 |
05.10.2021 р. |
Шавлукова Заіра Арсенівна |
ВШ № 047055 |
05.10.2021 р. |
Сеньків Назар Тарасович |
ВШ № 047056 |
05.10.2021 р. |
Князєв Олександр Вячеславович |
ВШ № 047070 |
05.10.2021 р. |
Божко Іван Геннадійович |
ВШ № 047079 |
05.10.2021 р. |
Панкулич Михайло Андрійович |
ВШ № 047100 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Анісімова Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 047101 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Виноградов Олександр Євгенійович |
ВШ № 047102 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Бейко Богдан Петрович |
ВШ № 047103 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Ліщук Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 047105 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Афонін Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 047106 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Мікулець Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 047107 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Жабченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 047108 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Кукуруза Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 047109 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Литвинчук Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047112 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Захарко Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 047113 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Голошва Галина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 047114 |
06.10.2021 р. |
Гасанов Рустам Надірович |
ВШ № 047116 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Солохіна Владислава Валеріївна |
ВШ № 047117 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Гедз Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 047118 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Малпетті Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 047119 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Чубко Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 047121 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Довгопола Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 047131 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Коренєва Надія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 047155 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Сідняєв Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 047156 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Ординат Зоя Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 047157 |
07.10.2021 р. |
Маліновська Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 047176 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Гавриленко Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 047177 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Грищенко Євгеній Сергійович |
ВШ № 047178 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Жупан Артур Юрійович |
ВШ № 047179 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Мосцевенко Костянтин Євненійович |
ВШ № 047180 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Гейц Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 047181 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Ґальчанський Федір В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 047182 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Білоус Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 047183 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Довженко Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 047186 |
08.10.2021 р. |
Билень Наталія Любомирівна |
ВШ № 047189 |
09.10.2021 р. |
Костенко Валерія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 047192 |
10.10.2021 р. |
Горюнова Ірина Валеріівнв |
ВШ № 047193 |
10.10.2021 р. |
В`язова Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 047194 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Шамрай В'ячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 047195 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Вербановський Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 047196 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Мацевита Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 047197 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Даниленко-Андрієнко Марина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 047198 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Надяк Яна Василівна |
ВШ № 047199 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Ковальчук Христина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 047203 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Бовкунов Вячеслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 047205 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Бурханова Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 047206 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Ковганич Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 047210 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Наталья Викторовна |
ВШ № 047212 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Холоденко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 047233 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Наврата Валерій Ігорович |
ВШ № 047300 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Денис Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 047301 |
11.10.2021 р. |
Когут Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 047302 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Сухацький Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 047303 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Швед Роман Зеновійович |
ВШ № 047304 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Непочатов Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 047305 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Ніколаєвський Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 047306 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Парійчук Юлія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 047308 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Власова Галина Юріївна |
ВШ № 047309 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Капанистий В'ячеслав Іванович |
ВШ № 047310 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Свирид Роксолана Петрівна |
ВШ № 047311 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Шаповалова Катерина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 047312 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Сопельник Олександр Валентинович |
ВШ № 047313 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Сивий Михайло Віталійович |
ВШ № 047334 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Вознесенський Михайло Дмитрович |
ВШ № 047335 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Кучеренко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 047337 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Калічак Віктор Павлович |
ВШ № 047338 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Олейнікова Лілія Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 047339 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Кирієнко Віра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 047340 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Кринін Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 047360 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Коваль Тимур Володимирович |
ВШ № 047361 |
12.10.2021 р. |
Степанов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 047362 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Мякота Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 047363 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Барабанов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 047364 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Устінов Роман Євгенович |
ВШ № 047366 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Віскунов Віктор Віталійович |
ВШ № 047367 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Олійник Ярослава Леонідівна |
ВШ № 047368 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Хомич Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 047369 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Бондарчук Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 047372 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Пукман Вголодимир Осійовичк |
ВШ № 047373 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Целух Ольга ВасилIвна |
ВШ № 047388 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Стельмах Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 047389 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Новосельський Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 047390 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Біленко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 047391 |
13.10.2021 р. |
Михайловський Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 047392 |
14.10.2021 р. |
Боголюб Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 047394 |
15.10.2021 р. |
Коваль Сергій Євгенович |
ВШ № 047395 |
15.10.2021 р. |
Жунусова Наталя Леонідівна |
ВШ № 047396 |
15.10.2021 р. |
Гулійчук Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 047397 |
15.10.2021 р. |
Шлінчук Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 047398 |
15.10.2021 р. |
Ковальов Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 047399 |
15.10.2021 р. |
Юрескул Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 047402 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Гаркуша В'ячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 047404 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Луговський Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 047405 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Заєць Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 047406 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Литвиненко Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 047407 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Попадин Ярослав Ігоревич |
ВШ № 047408 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Чечель Наталія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 047409 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Коновалов Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 047410 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Холоденко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 047411 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Борщенко Владлена Валерієвна |
ВШ № 047416 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Русанюк Уляна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 047417 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Нижний Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 047418 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Столяр Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 047419 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Половко Валерій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047420 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Артьомов Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 047421 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Зотов Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 047422 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Модрицький Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 047423 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Марченко Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 047438 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Густяк Михайло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047439 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Синицький Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 047440 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Тарасенко Валерія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 047441 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Юла Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 047448 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Біленко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 047450 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Жигалов Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 047451 |
18.10.2021 р. |
Зубенко Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047454 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Косіло Артем Костянтинович |
ВШ № 047455 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Вербицький Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047456 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Мазур Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 047457 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Коцюба Олег Павлович |
ВШ № 047459 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Гулик Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 047460 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Куштер Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 047461 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Гусак Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 047462 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Довжанин Олеся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 047463 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Лагодін Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 047466 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Коваль Вадим Андрійович |
ВШ № 047467 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Безпалюк Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 047468 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Купчинська Наталя Іванівна |
ВШ № 047511 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Гнідець Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 047512 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Почталіон Євгенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 047513 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Таран Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 047515 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Єгоров Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 047516 |
19.10.2021 р. |
Чорней Корнелія Тодорівна |
ВШ № 047517 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Казарян Арам Оганесович |
ВШ № 047518 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Стояк Вікторія Дмитрівнв |
ВШ № 047519 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Нужда Світлана Федорівна |
ВШ № 047533 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Заярний Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 047535 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Голубов Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 047558 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Шкромида Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 047560 |
20.10.2021 р. |
Мальчик Тарас Юрійович |
ВШ № 047562 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Мазурок Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047563 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Верголяс Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 047565 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Мамедов Азай Хасай огли |
ВШ № 047575 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Журавський Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 047578 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Носенко Артур Георгійович |
ВШ № 047579 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Вжешневський Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 047629 |
21.10.2021 р. |
Андрієнко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 047631 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Губко Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 047632 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Чорний Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 047633 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Домашенко Денис Миколайович |
ВШ № 047634 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Дарчук Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 047635 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Дідевич Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 047637 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Воронов Роман В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 047638 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Демченко Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 047639 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Артемчук Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 047640 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Чиборак Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 047641 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Борисов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 047642 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Литвинов Вячеслав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 047643 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Щиголь Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 047644 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Земляк Антон Віталійович |
ВШ № 047681 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Попова Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 047683 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Чумак Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 047771 |
22.10.2021 р. |
Галушко Борислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 047772 |
23.10.2021 р. |
Євлоєва Наталія Русланівна |
ВШ № 047775 |
23.10.2021 р. |
Давид Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 047802 |
23.10.2021 р. |
Нікіташ Ярослава Сергіївна |
ВШ № 047823 |
24.10.2021 р. |
Красноперов Сергій Георгійович |
ВШ № 047829 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Чокан Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 047830 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Середницький Євгеній Вікторович |
ВШ № 047831 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Дацун Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 047832 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Піхіровський Назарій Миколайович |
ВШ № 047833 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Дорошенко Таміла Іванівна |
ВШ № 047835 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Цибенко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 047836 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Остапенко Артур Анатолійович |
ВШ № 047837 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Шурко Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 047861 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Євченко Віта Євгенівна |
ВШ № 047863 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Грановський Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 047864 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Козак Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 047866 |
25.10.2021 р. |
Шкарбан Євген Павлович |
ВШ № 047887 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Цуркан Алла Олексіївна |
ВШ № 047888 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Євстіфєєва Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 047889 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Яценко Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 047890 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Меленко Оксана Євгенівна |
ВШ № 047891 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Лугін Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 047892 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Жека Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 047893 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Перепелюк Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 047894 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Лопоха Володимир Євгенович |
ВШ № 047896 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Апексімов Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 047897 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Масіна Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 047940 |
26.10.2021 р. |
Онофрей Іоан Костянтинович |
ВШ № 047941 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Беседовська Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 047942 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Мустафаєва Юлія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 047943 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Мокан Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 047961 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Кравець Олександра Іванівна |
ВШ № 047962 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Горідько Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 047963 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Степанчук Ростислав Петрович |
ВШ № 047999 |
27.10.2021 р. |
Каравасілі Христина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 048009 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Панасюк Артур Олексійович |
ВШ № 048010 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Сорока Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048011 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Лунегов Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 048012 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Степаненко Артем Тарасович |
ВШ № 048013 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Голобородько Денис Ігорович |
ВШ № 048014 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Гудима Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 048015 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Ситюк Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 048017 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Яковчук Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 048018 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Болотова Катерина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 048040 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Верес Мар'ян Романович |
ВШ № 048042 |
28.10.2021 р. |
Прийдун Ігор Богданович |
ВШ № 048059 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Ремецькі Олександр Йожефович |
ВШ № 048060 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Медвєднікова Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048061 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Бутенко Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 048062 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Ковтун Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048063 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Новицька Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048064 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Ясинська Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048067 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Кузьменко Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 048069 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Никисла Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 048070 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Петрина Святослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 048072 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Андрієнко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 048073 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Возна Любов Олексіївна |
ВШ № 048075 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Єфіменко Едуард Олександрович |
ВШ № 048076 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Болдур Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 048077 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Марищук Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 048096 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Малиновська Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048098 |
29.10.2021 р. |
Бринош Ніна Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 048099 |
30.10.2021 р. |
Соколовська Марина Григорівна |
ВШ № 048100 |
31.10.2021 р. |
Толкачова Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 048114 |
31.10.2021 р. |
Божко Владислав Григорович |
ВШ № 048116 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Теребило Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048117 |
01.11.2021 р. |
ГРОНСЬКА Наталя Василівна |
ВШ № 048118 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Дикаленко Аліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 048119 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Пасюта Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 048120 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Косенко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 048121 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Боголюб Мар'яна Василівна |
ВШ № 048122 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Горзов Неля Юріївна |
ВШ № 048123 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Согайко Ілля Валерійович |
ВШ № 048127 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Старостенко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 048128 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Майданник Євгеній Олегович |
ВШ № 048129 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Сенченков Ігор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 048130 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Грузін Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 048142 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Петров Антон Дмитрович |
ВШ № 048146 |
01.11.2021 р. |
Малевська Євгенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 048147 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Закатюк Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 048148 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Юдіна Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 048149 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Симканич Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 048150 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Сировець Марина Олегівна |
ВШ № 048151 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Курдюков Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 048153 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Сищенко Тетяна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 048154 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Куделя Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 048156 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Надоєв Артур Автонділович |
ВШ № 048157 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Дерев`янко Артем Іванович |
ВШ № 048168 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Новицький Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 048170 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Жабко Юрій Павлович |
ВШ № 048173 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Болгов Валентин Миколайович |
ВШ № 048174 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Босянова Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048176 |
02.11.2021 р. |
Шикун Олена Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 048179 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Гончаренко Артем Игоревич |
ВШ № 048180 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Фучеджи Олеся Петрівна |
ВШ № 048181 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Трепак Леся Михайлівна |
ВШ № 048182 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Славгородська Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048213 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Веньгрін Тарас Любомирович |
ВШ № 048214 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Мигович Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 048228 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Головко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 048231 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Глушко Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 048232 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Сірко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 048233 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Маломуж Олександра Віталіївна |
ВШ № 048248 |
03.11.2021 р. |
Ейбут Євгенія Іванівна |
ВШ № 048251 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Саулко Петро Григорович |
ВШ № 048252 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Богулевський Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 048255 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Мальгіна Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048256 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Бойправ Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 048257 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Лутченко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 048258 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Солонський Игор Павлович |
ВШ № 048289 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Гладушевський Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 048290 |
04.11.2021 р. |
Дубницька Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 048291 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Горожанкін Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 048292 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Бабятинський Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 048293 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Леошко Данило Дмитрович |
ВШ № 048295 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Іванова Ганна Петрівна |
ВШ № 048296 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Гаврон Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 048297 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Захаренко Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 048300 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Турта Аліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 048301 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Мотилюк Марія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 048302 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Лисенко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048303 |
05.11.2021 р. |
Єфименко-Герасимова Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048367 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Поштаренко Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 048368 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Зарічна Вікторія Сергіїівна |
ВШ № 048369 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Сапега Віктор Ігорович |
ВШ № 048371 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Гутник Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048373 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Вовк Тетяна Едуардівна |
ВШ № 048393 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Карпенко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 048394 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Чухрай Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 048395 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Конечний Михайло Григорович |
ВШ № 048396 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Власенков Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 048397 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Верутіна Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 048398 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Козуб Анна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 048399 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Лазун Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 048414 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Нестеренко Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 048428 |
08.11.2021 р. |
Мартиненко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048429 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Джафарова - Юрковська Тамара Гасрат кизи |
ВШ № 048430 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Бойко Артур Миколайович |
ВШ № 048431 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Крохмалюк Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 048432 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Ковцун Христина Маркіянівна |
ВШ № 048433 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Джумеля Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 048451 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Афонін Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 048454 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Вельський Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 048455 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Данчул Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 048469 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Немерюк Олексій Андрійович |
ВШ № 048470 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Усенко Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 048471 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Родіонов Едуард Юрійович |
ВШ № 048472 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Чорнобривець Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 048527 |
09.11.2021 р. |
Яцук Ігор Петрович |
ВШ № 048528 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Удовиченко Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 048529 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Мельник Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 048530 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Оганезов Жіраір Саркісович |
ВШ № 048531 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Палєєв Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 048532 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Нирка Ігор Богданович |
ВШ № 048533 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Щербакова Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048534 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Козачук Владислава Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048536 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Шкабуро Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 048537 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Сатановська Марія Анатоліїївна |
ВШ № 048538 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Цимбал Олексій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 048539 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Єфімова Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 048541 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Шевченко Дар'я Валеріївна |
ВШ № 048542 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Какулія Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 048543 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Купріна Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048544 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Куниця Асія Ансарівна |
ВШ № 048580 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Півень Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 048582 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Задорожня Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048583 |
10.11.2021 р. |
Смирнова Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 048585 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Притуляк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 048588 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Кравченко Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 048589 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Хомік Євгенія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 048617 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Болдіжар Сандра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048618 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Щебет Володимир Андрійович |
ВШ № 048620 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Кравченко Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 048636 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Закопайло Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048638 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Юрдига Наталія Романівна |
ВШ № 048639 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Краснікова Яніна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048653 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Сашко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 048654 |
11.11.2021 р. |
Карпова Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 048655 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Якимчук Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 048656 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Рапіта Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 048657 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Ліпецький Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 048658 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Шиян Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 048659 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Опішняк Світлана Йосипівна |
ВШ № 048660 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Блажієвська Катерина Владиславівна |
ВШ № 048661 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Гандзюк Володимир павлович |
ВШ № 048662 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Найдьонова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 048665 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Маргітич Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 048674 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Уманець Дмитро Петрович |
ВШ № 048675 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Уманець Тетяна Вiталiiвна |
ВШ № 048702 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Лифар Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 048703 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Жовнін Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 048704 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Жураковська Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 048705 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Бачинський Максим Васильович |
ВШ № 048726 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Савченко Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 048727 |
12.11.2021 р. |
Грецьких Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 048728 |
13.11.2021 р. |
Кохніченко Євген Олексійович |
ВШ № 048729 |
13.11.2021 р. |
Василишина Віта Вікторівна |
ВШ № 048756 |
13.11.2021 р. |
Драч Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 048757 |
14.11.2021 р. |
Романенко Катерина Юріівна |
ВШ № 048758 |
14.11.2021 р. |
Собков Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 048759 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Ткач Артем Григорович |
ВШ № 048760 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Пантюхов Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 048762 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Іванов Євген Геннадійович |
ВШ № 048763 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Лепетко Ярослав Леонідович |
ВШ № 048764 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Неугодніков Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 048765 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Лисенко Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 048766 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Остап'юк Мирослава Василівна |
ВШ № 048767 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Борисова Дар'я Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 048768 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Левін Віталій Борисович |
ВШ № 048773 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Жукова Валерія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 048791 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Павленко Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 048792 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Костовський Святослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 048793 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Гуменний Остап Іванович |
ВШ № 048794 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Котов Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 048795 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Сліпчук Павло Петрович |
ВШ № 048796 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Гримальський Артем Юрійович |
ВШ № 048797 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Гичка Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 048798 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Овсянніков Олексій Валентинович |
ВШ № 048823 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Мойсієнко Анатолій Валентинович |
ВШ № 048824 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Дячун Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 048826 |
15.11.2021 р. |
Гарбар Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 048829 |
16.11.2021 р. |
Деміденко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 048830 |
16.11.2021 р. |
Блищак Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048831 |
16.11.2021 р. |
Терех Уляна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 048937 |
16.11.2021 р. |
Пашкевич Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 048941 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Кравченко Крістіна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 048942 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Гаврилов Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 048943 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Бовкун Альона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 048944 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Жерновий Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 048945 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Кравченко Руслан Вадимович |
ВШ № 048947 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Ящук Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 048951 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Марченко Єгор Юрійович |
ВШ № 048986 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Котенко Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 049005 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Сосновий Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 049006 |
17.11.2021 р. |
Шпоть Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 049009 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Делія Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 049010 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Процик Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 049011 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Швед Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 049012 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Бронштейн Борис О |
ВШ № 049039 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Якусик Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 049053 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Борденюк Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 049054 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Грищенко Катерина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 049055 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Караулов Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 049056 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Сорока Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 049057 |
18.11.2021 р. |
Гак Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 049077 |
19.11.2021 р. |
Якимів Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 049079 |
19.11.2021 р. |
Моцайко Валентина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 049080 |
19.11.2021 р. |
Галицький Ігор Павлович |
ВШ № 049081 |
19.11.2021 р. |
Васелега Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 049082 |
20.11.2021 р. |
Дмитренко Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 049083 |
20.11.2021 р. |
Євтушенко Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 049116 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Матківський Роман Йосипович |
ВШ № 049117 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Поповиченко Лариса Сергіївна |
ВШ № 049118 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Божок Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 049119 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Рогозіна Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 049122 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Лукасевич-Крутник Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 049123 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Куватов Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 049126 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Демська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 049145 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Гусєва Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 049147 |
22.11.2021 р. |
Литвинюк Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 049266 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Sokolova Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 049267 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Войтевич Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 049268 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Усенко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 049270 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Гринь Карина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 049271 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Затульний Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 049272 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Бондарев Олексій Боррисович |
ВШ № 049273 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Оксененко Даніїл Олексійович |
ВШ № 049274 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Міщанюк Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 049275 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Касаткіна Оксана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 049276 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Станіславів Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 049277 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Зайцев Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 049278 |
23.11.2021 р. |
Коркішко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 049365 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Бойко Валерія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 049368 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Цьот Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 049390 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Бобров Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 049391 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Магера Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 049392 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Чонбашев Нурбєк Чоробекович |
ВШ № 049393 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Білий Ігор Андрійович |
ВШ № 049394 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Жемчужний Денис Леонідович |
ВШ № 049435 |
24.11.2021 р. |
Афанасьєва Ірина Андріївна |
ВШ № 049497 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Клименко Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 049499 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Мінєва Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 049500 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Подвезько Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 049501 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Борисенко Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 049502 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Гріга Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 049503 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Слесар Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 049505 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Скрипник Олексій Петрович |
ВШ № 049506 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Остапенко Мар‘яна Василівна |
ВШ № 049507 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Стужук Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 049508 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Вацик Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 049509 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Теницький Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 049532 |
25.11.2021 р. |
Давиденко Лідія Анастасіївна |
ВШ № 049556 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Мірошников Іван Юрійович |
ВШ № 049557 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Корнишин Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 049558 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Ліщинська Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 049559 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Комар Іван Андрійович |
ВШ № 049561 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Білокінь Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 049562 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Чумаченко Дмитро |
ВШ № 049563 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Андрущенко Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 049564 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Калмикова Людмила Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 049565 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Маєвський Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 049566 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Бойко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 049612 |
26.11.2021 р. |
Овсієнко Руслан Миколайович |
ВШ № 049654 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Рижук Віктор Петрович |
ВШ № 049655 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Ткач Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 049656 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Аніканов Володимир Євгенович |
ВШ № 049658 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Бурдужа Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 049659 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Войцехівський Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 049661 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Левадна Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 049662 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Штуць Наталя Григорівна |
ВШ № 049663 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Кіктенко Лариса Євгенівна |
ВШ № 049665 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Кузнєцов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 049666 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Бондаренко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 049667 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Федорович Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 049668 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Сорокін Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 049739 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Золотухіна Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 049740 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Іванченко Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 049767 |
29.11.2021 р. |
Шевчук Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 049787 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Мазур Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 049788 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Юрчишина Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 049789 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Магамедрасулов Руслан Сентябр’євич |
ВШ № 049790 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Ліспух Леонід Анатолійович |
ВШ № 049791 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Івчук Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 049794 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Гузовський Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 049796 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Ігнатенко Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 049821 |
30.11.2021 р. |
Приходько Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 049831 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Надуялов Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 049832 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Копил Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 049833 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Гуменчук Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 049834 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Жмарьов Платон Богданович |
ВШ № 049835 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Поліщук Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 049836 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Штанько Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 049837 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Брижан Ангеліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 049839 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Кушнерик Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 049840 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Данилюк Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 049841 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Ковтуненко Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 049862 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Андруша Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 049882 |
01.12.2021 р. |
Мося Людмила Леонідівна |
ВШ № 049903 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Медведєв Віктор Юрійович |
ВШ № 049904 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Авраменко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 049905 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Рега Леся Юріївна |
ВШ № 049906 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Поліхранова Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 049907 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Демидюк Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 049908 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Касмініна Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 049910 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Кузьмишин Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 049911 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Грималюк Любов Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 049929 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Столяр Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 049930 |
02.12.2021 р. |
Гаращук Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 050003 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Бордюг Дар'я Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 050005 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Шутенко Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 050007 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Бовкун Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 050008 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Гришко Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 050009 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Шляхова Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 050010 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Гончаров Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 050012 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Гвоздій Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 050040 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Кузьменко Савва Євгенович |
ВШ № 050041 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Ставший Віктор Олегович |
ВШ № 050042 |
03.12.2021 р. |
Жмуйданович Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 050126 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Марченко Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 050127 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Миляник Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 050128 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Пасічник Тетяна В’ячеславівна |
ВШ № 050129 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Нежурбіда Микита Геннадійович |
ВШ № 050130 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Лісін Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 050132 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Ступак Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 050133 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Килимник Євгеній Валерійович |
ВШ № 050134 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Зимовець Вікторія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 050135 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Мізерний Тарас Петрович |
ВШ № 050136 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Письменна Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 050139 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Борисевич Даніїл Володимирович |
ВШ № 050140 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Мартинів Андріанна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 050141 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Шевчук Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 050142 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Головатий Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 050164 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Терлецький Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 050165 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Мальцева Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 050166 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Слюсар Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 050167 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Бакай Лілія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 050168 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Ліпковський Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 050169 |
06.12.2021 р. |
Дорожкін Василь Костянтинович |
ВШ № 050212 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Чубатюк Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 050214 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Кирилюк Ніна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 050215 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Шатіло Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 050216 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Лебідь Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 050217 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Ящук Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 050218 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Пройдак Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 050219 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Давидюк Валентин Вікторович |
ВШ № 050221 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Коваленко Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 050222 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Лисаківська Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 050223 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Іваницька Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 050224 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Северин Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 050225 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Гайдар Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 050226 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Топоренко Юлія Едуардівна |
ВШ № 050228 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Капралов Геннадій Валерійович |
ВШ № 050229 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Денисенко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 050230 |
07.12.2021 р. |
Гаврищук Наталія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 050309 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Запорожець Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 050310 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Матюша Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 050311 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Пузир Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 050312 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Купріяненко Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 050313 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Оржинська Ельвіра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 050314 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Кучерова Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 050315 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Жукровський Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 050317 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Мартиненко Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 050334 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Краковецька Діна Василівна |
ВШ № 050335 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Бобчик Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 050336 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Бойко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 050337 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Мотузова Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 050362 |
08.12.2021 р. |
Нетреба Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 050443 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Хомич Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 050445 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Ворожейкіна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 050446 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Михайлова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 050466 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Смокін Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 050471 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Чайка Руслана Іванівна |
ВШ № 050511 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Проуторова Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 050512 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Каюрова Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 050513 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Кубишкіна Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 050514 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Новицький Михайло Ігорович |
ВШ № 050515 |
09.12.2021 р. |
Железняк Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 050586 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Ткаченко Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 050590 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Дьондя Олеся Василівна |
ВШ № 050591 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Сокол Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 050592 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Півньов Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 050593 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Осядла Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 050614 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Зимний Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 050615 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Назарук Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 050616 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Шпаківська Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 050617 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Панченко Юлія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 050618 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Юрлова Лариса Іванівна |
ВШ № 050619 |
10.12.2021 р. |
Соха Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 050799 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Козадаєва Наталя Юріївна |
ВШ № 050800 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Довгопол Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 050801 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Корман Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 050802 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Ведіщева Антоніна Павлівна |
ВШ № 050825 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Посадський Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 050868 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Рождєствін-Смук Іван Ігорович |
ВШ № 050870 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Вінниченко Василій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 050871 |
13.12.2021 р. |
Цехмістер Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 050899 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Затолюк Віктор Борисович |
ВШ № 050900 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Світличний Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 050901 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Зубрицький Павло Віталійович |
ВШ № 050902 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Шик Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 050903 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Садлівська Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 050904 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Гула Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 050905 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Андрейко Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 050906 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Рудик Віталій Русланович |
ВШ № 050907 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Онофрей Штефан Костянтинович |
ВШ № 050908 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Амельченко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 050909 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Жук Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 050910 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Ємець Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 050911 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Макаренко Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 050930 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Прохоров Олександр Євгенович |
ВШ № 051005 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Смітюх Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 051008 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Аксьонов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 051009 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Дьордь Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 051010 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Денісова Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 051011 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Василенко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 051012 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Слободяник Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 051014 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Кареніна Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 051015 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Матвієнко Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 051016 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Ковальчук Олександр Степанович |
ВШ № 051017 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Макаренко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 051019 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Кантерук Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 051021 |
14.12.2021 р. |
Головіна Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 051023 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Бекерська Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 051024 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Іваненко Костянтин Вікторович |
ВШ № 051025 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Попко Валентин Валерійович |
ВШ № 051029 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Бочарова Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 051030 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Котляр Любов Володимирівна |
ВШ № 051032 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Ганущенко Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 051107 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Тупікова Юлія Максимівна |
ВШ № 051109 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Чхайло Ілля Олександрович |
ВШ № 051110 |
15.12.2021 р. |
Мазная Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 051227 |
16.12.2021 р. |
Кулаківська Ольга Павлівна |
ВШ № 051229 |
16.12.2021 р. |
Штепа Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 051230 |
16.12.2021 р. |
Кравченко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 051231 |
16.12.2021 р. |
Шурин Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 051233 |
16.12.2021 р. |
Ткачук Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 051234 |
16.12.2021 р. |
Кречківський Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 051328 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Слободянюк Анастасія Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 051329 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Дем'ян Любов Вікторівна |
ВШ № 051330 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Яриш Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 051331 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Статівко Мар'яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 051334 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Мякота Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 051335 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Сеннов Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 051337 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Шкутова Ярослава Валеріївна |
ВШ № 051338 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Іванченко Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 051340 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Давидов В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 051393 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Галімбаєва Оксана Рустамівна |
ВШ № 051394 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Дерун Анатолій Іванович |
ВШ № 051395 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Котик Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 051414 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Халіков Рустам Тоштемирович |
ВШ № 051416 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Вєдєнєєва Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 051421 |
17.12.2021 р. |
Вітько Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 051505 |
18.12.2021 р. |
Попов Дмитро Валентинович |
ВШ № 051634 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Балахно Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 051638 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Анфьоров Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 051639 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Млечко Євгеній Славович |
ВШ № 051720 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Калиновський Станіслав Віталійович |
ВШ № 051726 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Гладій Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 051727 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Левцунов Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 051728 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Потапчук Володимир Русланович |
ВШ № 051730 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Лисенко Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 051732 |
20.12.2021 р. |
Сивун Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 051887 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Гортолум Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 051888 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Удяк Христина Ярополківна |
ВШ № 051889 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Аверіна Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 051890 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Савчук Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 051891 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Марінов Антон Антонович |
ВШ № 051892 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Хорунжий Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 051894 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Бендик Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 051896 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Букай Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 051898 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Збарацька Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 051900 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Німчук Руслан Віталійович |
ВШ № 052023 |
21.12.2021 р. |
Акулова Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 052074 |
22.12.2021 р. |
Вергелес Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 052076 |
22.12.2021 р. |
Марінеско Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 052078 |
22.12.2021 р. |
Мазійчук Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 052259 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Гончар Ілля Володимирович |
ВШ № 052262 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Кухарук Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 052293 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Комендат Мар‘яна Романівна |
ВШ № 052294 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Сумарокова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 052295 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Шульга Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 052296 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Юрченко Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 052418 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Уваров Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 052510 |
23.12.2021 р. |
Закоморна Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 052511 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Жоган Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 052512 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Горшенін Леонід Леонідович |
ВШ № 052556 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Шер-Алієва Віолета Володимирівна |
ВШ № 052557 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Шевлякова Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 052558 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Зайцева Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 052559 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Коваленко Євгенія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 052670 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Мелешко Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 052718 |
24.12.2021 р. |
Житкевич Сніжана Василівна |
ВШ № 052866 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Кисельов Кирило Петрович |
ВШ № 052867 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Кучер Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 052868 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Ярош Інна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 052869 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Звеліндовський Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 052870 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Назаркевич Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 052871 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Прядкін Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 052872 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Зінченко Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 052873 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Завгородній Ігор В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 052874 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Борсук Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 052875 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Кузів Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 052955 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Кадькаленко Інна Василівна |
ВШ № 053030 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Музичук Вадим Віталійович |
ВШ № 053033 |
28.12.2021 р. |
Міхов Євген Костянтинович |
ВШ № 053207 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Ільїчов Сергій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 053208 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Джевага Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 053209 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Тимошенко Діана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 053210 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Бурнос Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 053211 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Ємельянов Артур Станіславович |
ВШ № 053212 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Вініченко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 053213 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Ружицький Олег Мар'янович |
ВШ № 053214 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Гребенюк Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 053215 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Новосьолова Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 053217 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Якімова Анастасія Петрівна |
ВШ № 053218 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Литвиненко Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 053219 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Гумен Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 053310 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Анацька Марина Георгіївна |
ВШ № 053311 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Несвіт Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 053313 |
29.12.2021 р. |
Власкіна Тетяна Яківна |
ВШ № 053487 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Племянник Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 053488 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Кашпуренко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 053489 |
30.12.2021 р. |
карабань лада олегівна |
ВШ № 053490 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Міщенко Олеся Станіславівна |
ВШ № 053583 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Грищенко Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 053586 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Карплюк Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 053588 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Цесельська Інна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 053590 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Семенченко Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 053591 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Король Ірина Сергїівна |
ВШ № 053593 |
30.12.2021 р. |
Луценко Ігор Валентинович |
ВШ № 053774 |
31.12.2021 р. |
Хондожко Юлія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 053775 |
31.12.2021 р. |
Рачинська Кристина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 053778 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Іващишин Софія Іванівна |
ВШ № 053779 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Ярковська Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 053781 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Кулина Назарій Віталійович |
ВШ № 053782 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Гавенко Сергій Богданович |
ВШ № 053784 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Величко Лариса Петрівна |
ВШ № 053785 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Старожук Денис Ігорович |
ВШ № 053786 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Прокопенко Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 053787 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Солдатов Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 053790 |
04.01.2022 р. |
Макушенко Василь Євгенійович |
ВШ № 053791 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Стариченко Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 053792 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Мельничук Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 053793 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Куріленко Наталія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 053794 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Мартинюк Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 053795 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Мовчан Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 053796 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Попович Святослав Юрійович |
ВШ № 053798 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Пак Володимир Воллєрійович |
ВШ № 053800 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Поручник Людмила Олексіївна |
ВШ № 053801 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Зайцева Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 053803 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Недашківський Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 053804 |
05.01.2022 р. |
Поліщу Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 053805 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Лісова Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 053806 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Компанієць Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 053807 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Пономаренко Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 053809 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Головкін Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 053810 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Боярський Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 053812 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Янцевич Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 053813 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Коваль Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 053817 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Данилюк Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 053818 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Пляс Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 053819 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Пелих Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 053820 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Войнаревич Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 053821 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Чухраєнко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 053822 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Миц Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 053823 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Лакута Ганна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 053824 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Мірзебасов Руслан Абдулахович |
ВШ № 053825 |
06.01.2022 р. |
Бернацький Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 053826 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Мушій Михайло Степанович |
ВШ № 053827 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Трускавецька Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 053828 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Шевчук Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 053830 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Тартасюк Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 053831 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Лесик Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 053832 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Клименко Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 053833 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Терещенко Олександр Павлович |
ВШ № 053834 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Отарова Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 053835 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Стаценко Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 053838 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Стрільцова Інна Яковлівна |
ВШ № 053839 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Малий Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 053840 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Мокрицький Володимир Андрійович |
ВШ № 053841 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Сергієнко Геннадій Ростиславович |
ВШ № 053843 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Валєєва Діана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 053844 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Редько Аліна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 053845 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Срібненко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 053846 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Кондренко Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 053847 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Моруженко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 053848 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Стеганцов Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 053849 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Волков Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 053850 |
10.01.2022 р. |
Фоменко Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 053851 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Шустрова Ксенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 053853 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Маринич Антон Сергійович |
ВШ № 053855 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Кобилецький Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 053861 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Радзівіло Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 053862 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Іванова Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 053863 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Лісіцький Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 053864 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Коваленко Світлана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 053865 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Хованець Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 053866 |
11.01.2022 р. |
Дьолог Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 053867 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Анохіна Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 053869 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Петровська Наталя Ярославівна |
ВШ № 053872 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Коровченко Віктор Леонтійович |
ВШ № 053873 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Палко Діана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 053874 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Будній Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 053875 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Федоров Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 053877 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Євгеньєва Лілія Дмитріївна |
ВШ № 053878 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Коваленко Ганна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 053879 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Шашло Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 053880 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Коробкова Галина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 053881 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Міняйлук Юлія Вікторіна |
ВШ № 053882 |
12.01.2022 р. |
БОНДАРЕНКО ДМИТРО АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 053885 |
12.01.2022 р. |
Акименко Станіслав Олегович |
ВШ № 053886 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Коломоєць Тетяна Йосипівна |
ВШ № 053887 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Вовченко Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 053888 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Кусяк Михайло Дмитрович |
ВШ № 053891 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Корольова Ірина Орестівна |
ВШ № 053892 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Попович Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 053895 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Татарченко Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 053896 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Храпливий Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 053897 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Карапетрова Крістіна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 053898 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Колотигіна Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 053899 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Баранов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 053900 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Власюк Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 053901 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Пустовіт Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 053903 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Щебетенко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 053904 |
13.01.2022 р. |
Попова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 053905 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Федусь Ліана Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 053907 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Семкович Іван Ігорович |
ВШ № 053909 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Тропша Анастасія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 053910 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Гуренко Альона Михайлівна |
ВШ № 053929 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Красовська Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 053931 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Кавецький Олег Ярославович |
ВШ № 053932 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Шевчишин Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 053935 |
14.01.2022 р. |
Далбуз Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 053946 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Гречковський Денис Ігорович |
ВШ № 053947 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Холостенко Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 053948 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Ковальчук Надія Олегівна |
ВШ № 053949 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Березко Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 053950 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Донець Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 053952 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Жоган Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 053953 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Столяр Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 053954 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Шкурупій Яна Аркадіївна |
ВШ № 053955 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Ракович Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 053956 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Хоменко Андрій Семенович |
ВШ № 053957 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Довгун Анна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 053959 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Кондратюк Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 053961 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Ольмезов Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 053962 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Качур Дмитро Антонович |
ВШ № 053964 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Ускова Ірина Іллівна |
ВШ № 053965 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Трунов Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 053967 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Говоров Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 053970 |
17.01.2022 р. |
Харченко Жанна Олегівна |
ВШ № 054022 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Гурін Юрій Максимович |
ВШ № 054025 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Набока Артем Андрійович |
ВШ № 054026 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Ербелідзе Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054028 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Маричева Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054029 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Тіора ЮРІЙ ПАРФІРІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 054030 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Кіпчук Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 054032 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Ластовка Владислав Вадимович |
ВШ № 054034 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Балдикова Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054055 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Діденко Катерина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 054056 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Гладка Лариса Андріївна |
ВШ № 054059 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Гуржій Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 054060 |
18.01.2022 р. |
Соколова Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 054079 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Барчук Володимир Олексійович |
ВШ № 054080 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Соколова Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 054081 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Заброда Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 054082 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Петрушко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054083 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Руденко Владислав Вадимович |
ВШ № 054084 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Левчук Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 054085 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Симканич Юрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 054086 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Корой Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 054088 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Сагайдак Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054089 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Пасько Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 054092 |
19.01.2022 р. |
Зель Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 054154 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Кирилюк Денис В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 054157 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Цимбалюк Юрій Григорович |
ВШ № 054158 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Гольцева Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054159 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Котович Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 054160 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Мовчан Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 054161 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Трофименко Олександра Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054162 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Боднар Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 054163 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Денисенко Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 054164 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Ткачук Максим Леонтійович |
ВШ № 054165 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Бучацький Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 054166 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Пукіш Тарас Романович |
ВШ № 054167 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Биховець Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 054168 |
20.01.2022 р. |
Ашихмін Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 054188 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Богомаз Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054189 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Шаповал Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054190 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Чорна Любов Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054193 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Чиркіна Людмила Юріївна |
ВШ № 054196 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Черьомуха Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 054197 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Яковенко Владислав Андрійович |
ВШ № 054231 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Жмурко Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 054232 |
21.01.2022 р. |
Доманський В'ячеслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 054234 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Іванченко Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 054235 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Оносовський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 054236 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Чижевський Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 054238 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Яценко Артем Олегович |
ВШ № 054239 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Нечипоренко Жанна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054241 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Мороз Кирило Тарасович |
ВШ № 054242 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Яковенко Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 054243 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Онукевич Юрій Васильович |
ВШ № 054244 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Омелянюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 054247 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Кравченко Ілона Юріївна |
ВШ № 054248 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Ручайська Анастасія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 054249 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Кулачок Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 054250 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Зотов Тимур Валерійович |
ВШ № 054251 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Булавацький Костянтин Іванович |
ВШ № 054252 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Соболєва Анна Василівна |
ВШ № 054253 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Амборський Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 054254 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Семененко Володимир Павлович |
ВШ № 054255 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Колесник Iрина Вiкторiвна |
ВШ № 054257 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Кульченко Марія Василівна |
ВШ № 054258 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Андрюхіна Альона Русланівна |
ВШ № 054259 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Прогонний Віталій Євгенович |
ВШ № 054260 |
24.01.2022 р. |
Салівон Еліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 054261 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Плевако Валентин Іванович |
ВШ № 054262 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Дурандін Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 054263 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Бойчук Ольга Романівна |
ВШ № 054264 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Лисенко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 054265 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Лісіцина Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054266 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Довгань Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 054267 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Чухлебов Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 054268 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Висоцький Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 054270 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Красовський Вячеслав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 054271 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Ціцак Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 054272 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Скрипниченко Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 054273 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Максименко Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 054274 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Трегубова Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054275 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Рак Леонід Степанович |
ВШ № 054276 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Солодка Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054307 |
25.01.2022 р. |
Миць Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 054308 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Мороз Віра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054309 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Зінчук Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 054310 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Орловський Михайло Андрійович |
ВШ № 054311 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Співак Вероніка Вікторівна |
ВШ № 054313 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Марач Владислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 054314 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Юхименко Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 054316 |
26.01.2022 р. |
Ємельянова Анна Мирославівна |
ВШ № 054317 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Коростелкіна Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 054318 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Ковтун Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 054319 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Новіков Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 054320 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Солодченко Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054321 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Деняк Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 054324 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Кузюра Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054326 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Рехлицький Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 054328 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Єрко Ірина Миколаівна |
ВШ № 054331 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Бузинарський Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 054333 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Тесля Степан Миколайович |
ВШ № 054334 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Ворошилова Дар'я Юріївна |
ВШ № 054335 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Андрійчук Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 054337 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Штець Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 054356 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Абдуллазаде Ламія Рагіб кизи |
ВШ № 054357 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Білоус Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 054358 |
27.01.2022 р. |
Тельпіс Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 054402 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Яні Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 054403 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Копійка Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 054406 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Дерев‘янко Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 054407 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Суслов Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 054409 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Горбач Галина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 054410 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Бойко Петро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 054411 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Бурлака Ярослав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 054412 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Шило Ігор Степанович |
ВШ № 054413 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Гаврилов Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 054414 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Луцький Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 054415 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Цебенко Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 054417 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Тіщенко Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054418 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Власенко Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 054419 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Широкова Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 054420 |
28.01.2022 р. |
Цибульський Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 054444 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Кулабухова Антоніна Юріївна |
ВШ № 054445 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Зарічанський Богдан Григорович |
ВШ № 054446 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Потоцька Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054448 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Зайчук Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 054449 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Полончук Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 054451 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Данилюк Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 054453 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Мараховська Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054454 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Тарасов Дмитро Вадимович |
ВШ № 054456 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Михайловський Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 054458 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Єренкевич Анастасія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 054461 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Забашта Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 054464 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Трепалюк Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054465 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Магомедов Шаміль Хакімович |
ВШ № 054466 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Нестеренко Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 054467 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Дідик Олександра Любомирівна |
ВШ № 054468 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Сірий Ігор Леонідович |
ВШ № 054470 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Лукашенко Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 054471 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Бобков Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 054526 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Шептицький Дмитро Ростиславивич |
ВШ № 054527 |
31.01.2022 р. |
Лаврова Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 054561 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Бонь Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 054564 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Фурда Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 054565 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Шостак Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054566 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Глушко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 054568 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Каракаш Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 054570 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Толстой Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 054572 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Білан Анатолій Степанович |
ВШ № 054573 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Яковлєв Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 054576 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Сулима Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 054606 |
01.02.2022 р. |
Дешевілова Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054607 |
02.02.2022 р. |
Штогрин Лілія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054608 |
02.02.2022 р. |
Корх Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 054609 |
02.02.2022 р. |
Шатибелко Олена В’ячеславівна |
ВШ № 054611 |
02.02.2022 р. |
Демків Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 054635 |
02.02.2022 р. |
Лісовий Валентин Олександрович |
ВШ № 054680 |
02.02.2022 р. |
Тернинко Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054693 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Слєпко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054697 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Мельник Марія Богданівна |
ВШ № 054698 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Мараховський Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 054700 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Соколов Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 054730 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Підодвірний Тарас Іванович |
ВШ № 054731 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Павлов Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 054732 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Гаврилюк Катерина Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 054733 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Cідлецька Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054734 |
03.02.2022 р. |
Мельник Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 054775 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Стець Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 054776 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Пеліван Євген Костянтинович |
ВШ № 054779 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Коробчинський Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 054781 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Семенов Олена Выкторывна |
ВШ № 054782 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Бугайченко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 054784 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Мороз Євгенія Василівна |
ВШ № 054811 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Бовін Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 054812 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Горбань Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 054813 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Волкова Поліна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 054814 |
04.02.2022 р. |
Баблюк Ольга Богданівна |
ВШ № 054830 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Семко Назарій Валерійович |
ВШ № 054833 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Платонов Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 054834 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Лепська Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054836 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Дорошенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 054838 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Васіна Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 054839 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Мігашко Валентин Євгенович |
ВШ № 054842 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Киричук Галина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054844 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Коновальчук Настасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 054846 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Поліщук Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 054848 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Михалюк Олег Леонідович |
ВШ № 054849 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Тихонова Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054850 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Дундар Євген Всеволодович |
ВШ № 054853 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Ковальська Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 054873 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Козуб Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 054876 |
07.02.2022 р. |
Романенко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054934 |
08.02.2022 р. |
Седлецький Віктор Ігорович |
ВШ № 054935 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Дячук Руслан Віталійович |
ВШ № 054936 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Корнат Олег Андрійович |
ВШ № 054937 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Бойко Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 054938 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Зонтова Дар'я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054939 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Боднар Ангеліна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 054941 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Гізінська Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 054942 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Грабович Андрій Богданович |
ВШ № 054944 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Оберучева Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 054946 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Галковська Анастасія Тарасівна |
ВШ № 054947 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Зубатенко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 054950 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Лошкарьова Лариса Андріївна |
ВШ № 054951 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Недошовенко Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 054953 |
09.02.2022 р. |
Кундельський Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 054956 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Тетерук Марина Андріївна |
ВШ № 054960 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Тейтель Олег Вадимович |
ВШ № 054961 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Бобух Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 054982 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Копійка Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 054983 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Гуміров Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 054984 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Куделя Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 054985 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Чирва Марина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 054986 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Лазурович Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 054987 |
10.02.2022 р. |
Прокопчук Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 054988 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Євенко Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 054989 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Базалицький Роман Валерійович |
ВШ № 054991 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Куціль Андріана Юріївна |
ВШ № 054992 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Дяченко Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054993 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Пономаренко Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 054994 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Денисяка Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 054995 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Косаревич Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055006 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Богдан Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 055007 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Лисиченко Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 055010 |
11.02.2022 р. |
Петренко Максим Олександрович |
ВШ № 055011 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Єлін Ілля Костянтинович |
ВШ № 055012 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Голотяк Марія Степанівна |
ВШ № 055014 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Тележніков Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 055015 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Титаренко Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 055016 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Макаренко Василь Віталійович |
ВШ № 055017 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Волощук Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 055019 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Роїк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 055021 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Шепіт Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 055022 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Задоєнко Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 055024 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Гнідченко Гліб Геннадійович |
ВШ № 055025 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Охотник Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055028 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Степний Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 055030 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Киливницький Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 055032 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Косигін Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 055033 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Юр'єва Леся Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055035 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Дубина Діана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055037 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Сивак Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055039 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Баранов Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 055041 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Ільїн микита геннадійович |
ВШ № 055081 |
14.02.2022 р. |
Мельник Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055082 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Глушенко Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 055083 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Чобану Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 055085 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Нечаєнко Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 055086 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Прасолова Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055088 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Івасюк Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 055111 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Гонтар Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 055112 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Гавриленко Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 055114 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Мельничук Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 055115 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Письменний Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 055116 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Розпутенко Роман Андрійович |
ВШ № 055117 |
15.02.2022 р. |
Анохін Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 055119 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Гавриленко Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 055120 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Тимошенко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 055121 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Сухорукова Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 055122 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Розман Петро Васильович |
ВШ № 055123 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Сов'як Владислав Борисович |
ВШ № 055124 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Слюсарев Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 055160 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Оберемко Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 055161 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Савинець Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 055162 |
16.02.2022 р. |
Орлов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 055163 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Рябчук Віта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 055165 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Ядуто Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 055168 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Жабчак Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055169 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Антипов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 055171 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Зозуля Руслан Віталійович |
ВШ № 055173 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Теслевич Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 055174 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Натальчук Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 055175 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Власенко Анна Валентинівна |
ВШ № 055176 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Фоменко Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055177 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Семенчук Олександр Геннадійович |
ВШ № 055178 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Тарасова Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 055180 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Туркевич Орест Мирославович |
ВШ № 055181 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Чиж Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 055182 |
17.02.2022 р. |
Чайківська Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 055184 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Зотов Нікіта Миколайович |
ВШ № 055185 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Соловей Наталия Сергеевна |
ВШ № 055186 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Філімонова Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055188 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Фролов Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 055189 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Дунас Михайло Омелянович |
ВШ № 055191 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Хмарук Вячеслав Євгенійович |
ВШ № 055192 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Парфенюк Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 055196 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Тіцька Олеся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 055240 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Крутник Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 055242 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Дуліба Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055244 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Самарський Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 055245 |
18.02.2022 р. |
Ржевська Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 055248 |
19.02.2022 р. |
Маракушев Iгор Олександрович |
ВШ № 055249 |
19.02.2022 р. |
Рєзнік Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 055251 |
19.02.2022 р. |
Савинець Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 055252 |
19.02.2022 р. |
Кравченко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 055271 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Дерябін Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 055272 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Шершеньков Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 055273 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Гріненко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 055274 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Раковець Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 055275 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Крижна Валентина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 055276 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Анопольська Руслана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055280 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Божок Світлана Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 055281 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Бизова Алла Павлівна |
ВШ № 055282 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Зоря Костянтин Костянтинович |
ВШ № 055283 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Гойчук Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 055284 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Березюк Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 055285 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Соломон Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 055286 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Макієнко Світлана Олегівна |
ВШ № 055287 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Скороход Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 055288 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Самозван Ксенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 055289 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Даценко (Горянська) Крістіна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 055290 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Чубарова Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 055314 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Мінус Аліна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 055315 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Стойко Роман Зеновійович |
ВШ № 055316 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Сидорчук Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 055317 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Шерстньова Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 055318 |
21.02.2022 р. |
Стоцька Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 055335 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Бурба Кирил Володимирович |
ВШ № 055337 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Костянчук Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 055338 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Миколаєнко Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 055369 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Бабич Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 055371 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Цвігун Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 055372 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Мальцев Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 055373 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Чорній Тарас Олегович |
ВШ № 055374 |
22.02.2022 р. |
Самар Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 055387 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Трембач Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 055389 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Корнєєв Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 055390 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Заріцька Катерина Григорівна |
ВШ № 055392 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Сковира Любовь Юріївна |
ВШ № 055398 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Гришина Марія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 055411 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Щербань Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 055412 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Мартинюк Маргарита Олександрівна |
ВШ № 055414 |
23.02.2022 р. |
Гончаренко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 055415 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Огілько Анатолій Васильович |
ВШ № 055418 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Головко Аліна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 055419 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Чухран Мар"яна Василівна |
ВШ № 055420 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Ганнисик Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 055421 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Єфремов Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 055437 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Оленюк Христина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 055438 |
24.02.2022 р. |
Ожога Станіслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 055445 |
25.02.2022 р. |
Мельничук Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 055446 |
25.02.2022 р. |
Остапчук Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 055449 |
28.02.2022 р. |
Кузьмичов Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 055450 |
28.02.2022 р. |
Бреус Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 055451 |
28.02.2022 р. |
Неклеса Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 055452 |
28.02.2022 р. |
Сукало Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 055455 |
01.03.2022 р. |
Константинов Максим Олексійович |
ВШ № 055456 |
01.03.2022 р. |
Кондрашева Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 057241 |
03.03.2022 р. |
Пазюкова Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 057242 |
03.03.2022 р. |
Боцула Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 058204 |
03.03.2022 р. |
Псьол Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 058205 |
03.03.2022 р. |
Ярличенко Ігор В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 058206 |
03.03.2022 р. |
Дубровська Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 058207 |
03.03.2022 р. |
Луцюк Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 059114 |
04.03.2022 р. |
Пшеничний Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 059115 |
04.03.2022 р. |
Бедексєєва Вікторія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 060848 |
05.03.2022 р. |
Лушкін Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 060849 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Сницерев Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 060850 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Антоник Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 060851 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Акулов Анатолiй Валерiйович |
ВШ № 060852 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Мазуренко Людмила Iванiвна |
ВШ № 060854 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Лятуринська Іванна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 060855 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Булак Руслан Васильович |
ВШ № 060856 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Борисенко Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 060857 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Тихоход Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 060858 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Станкевич Леонід Аркадійович |
ВШ № 060859 |
07.03.2022 р. |
Красільніков Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 060860 |
08.03.2022 р. |
Єгоров Антон Євгенович |
ВШ № 060861 |
08.03.2022 р. |
Муравська Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 060862 |
08.03.2022 р. |
Косолапов Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 060863 |
08.03.2022 р. |
Францішкевич Юлія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 060864 |
08.03.2022 р. |
Белявський Юрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 060865 |
09.03.2022 р. |
Красюк Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 060866 |
09.03.2022 р. |
Бірюк Ірина Владиславівна |
ВШ № 060867 |
09.03.2022 р. |
Аббасалієв Рустам Рамізович |
ВШ № 060868 |
09.03.2022 р. |
Цуркану Сюзанна Іванівна |
ВШ № 060870 |
09.03.2022 р. |
Супрунюк Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 060871 |
09.03.2022 р. |
Демченко Костянтин Вікторович |
ВШ № 060872 |
10.03.2022 р. |
Гонта Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 060874 |
10.03.2022 р. |
Борсук Євгенія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 060875 |
11.03.2022 р. |
Цубер Микола Михайлович |
ВШ № 060876 |
11.03.2022 р. |
Помазанов Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 060877 |
11.03.2022 р. |
Сідей Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 062294 |
14.03.2022 р. |
Кандела Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 062295 |
14.03.2022 р. |
Данилов Кирило Олександрович |
ВШ № 062297 |
14.03.2022 р. |
Іонашку Владислав Дмитрович |
ВШ № 062298 |
14.03.2022 р. |
Майко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 062299 |
14.03.2022 р. |
Пех Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 062300 |
15.03.2022 р. |
Марченко Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 062301 |
15.03.2022 р. |
Лапін Кирило Анатолійович |
ВШ № 062302 |
15.03.2022 р. |
Нагорний Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 066645 |
16.03.2022 р. |
Чугунов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 066646 |
16.03.2022 р. |
Гренджа Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 066647 |
16.03.2022 р. |
ДИМИДА ВОЛОДИМИР АНДРІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 066648 |
16.03.2022 р. |
Гаврилюк Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 066649 |
16.03.2022 р. |
Романець Юлія-Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 066650 |
16.03.2022 р. |
Кононенко Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 066651 |
16.03.2022 р. |
Бартош Артем Владиславович |
ВШ № 071115 |
17.03.2022 р. |
Губська Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 071116 |
17.03.2022 р. |
Кузьмін Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 071117 |
17.03.2022 р. |
Цховребов Руслан Тамерланович |
ВШ № 071118 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Хоменко Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 071119 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Боговенко Світлана Юріївна |
ВШ № 071120 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Дворжецький Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 071121 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Курілець Ольга Мар'янівна |
ВШ № 071540 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Шешуряк Віта Тарасівна |
ВШ № 071541 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Мілошевич Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 071543 |
18.03.2022 р. |
Савчук Оксана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 071545 |
19.03.2022 р. |
Туркот Марія Богданівна |
ВШ № 071546 |
21.03.2022 р. |
Волощук Тарас Васильович |
ВШ № 071548 |
21.03.2022 р. |
Вакулич Оксана Федорівна |
ВШ № 073986 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Войтович Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 073987 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Фоменко Ярина Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 073988 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Мацко Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 073990 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Дуда Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 073991 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Столярчук Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 073992 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Чернов Олексій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 073993 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Гетьман Іван Григорович |
ВШ № 073994 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Бурлака Віталій Степанович |
ВШ № 073995 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Манойлов Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 073996 |
22.03.2022 р. |
Запорожченко Анастасія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 073997 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Креховецька Надія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 073998 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Єрохін Іван Олексійович |
ВШ № 073999 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Бурдига Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 076137 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Плошенко В'ячеслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 076138 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Порушник Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 076139 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Гарасимович Юлія Романівна |
ВШ № 076140 |
23.03.2022 р. |
Дукіна Дар'я Станіславівна |
ВШ № 076141 |
24.03.2022 р. |
Поворозник Зоряна Іванівна |
ВШ № 076142 |
24.03.2022 р. |
Липовська Ніна Юріївна |
ВШ № 076143 |
24.03.2022 р. |
Ярема Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 076144 |
24.03.2022 р. |
Худзік Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 076145 |
25.03.2022 р. |
Дубина Богдан Валерійович |
ВШ № 076146 |
25.03.2022 р. |
Фітель Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 076147 |
25.03.2022 р. |
Варік Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 076148 |
25.03.2022 р. |
Познякова Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 076149 |
25.03.2022 р. |
Чебанов Геннадій Валерійович |
ВШ № 078066 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Полєтаєв Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 078069 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Хом'як Юрій Мирославович |
ВШ № 078070 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Кулєшов Володимир Леонідович |
ВШ № 078071 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Горбатенков В`ячеслав Геннадійович |
ВШ № 078072 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Красновський Владислав Ігоревич |
ВШ № 078073 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Кузь Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 079664 |
28.03.2022 р. |
Кучерявий Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 080779 |
31.03.2022 р. |
Фабіжевська Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 080780 |
01.04.2022 р. |
Красіловський Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 083146 |
01.04.2022 р. |
Ковальчук Вадим Петрович |
ВШ № 083147 |
01.04.2022 р. |
Богунова-Піддубна Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 083148 |
01.04.2022 р. |
Шевцова Людмила Петрівна |
ВШ № 083149 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Лазуріна Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 083151 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Андріяш Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 085760 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Таранова Лілія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 085761 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Турчак Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 085762 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Бучковський Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 085763 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Тіхоліс Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 085764 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Андрєєв Микита Андрійович |
ВШ № 085765 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Олинець Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 085766 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Кузнєцова Анна Олегівна |
ВШ № 085767 |
04.04.2022 р. |
Панченко Тарас Дмитрович |
ВШ № 085769 |
05.04.2022 р. |
Коваленко Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 085770 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Антонович Мар'яна Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 085771 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Прібилов Андрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 085772 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Малега Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 085773 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Дяк Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 085774 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Ковтонюк Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 085775 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Слободянюк Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 085776 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Кренціль Богдан Олексійович |
ВШ № 085777 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Надтока Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 085778 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Христянчук Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 085779 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Старовойтов Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 085780 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Захарченко Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 085781 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Марченко Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 085782 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Гриб Ніна Павлівна |
ВШ № 085783 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Кравець Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 085784 |
06.04.2022 р. |
Буць Олег Омелянович |
ВШ № 085785 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Зачепа Любов Олегівна |
ВШ № 085786 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Мулик Анна Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 085787 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Щербак Гліб Ілліч |
ВШ № 085788 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Корнєєва Софія Романівна |
ВШ № 085789 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Близнюков Віктор Валерійович |
ВШ № 085790 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Коноваленко Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 085791 |
07.04.2022 р. |
Зленко Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 088379 |
08.04.2022 р. |
Назарчук Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 088380 |
08.04.2022 р. |
Демакова Ярослава Олександрівна |
ВШ № 088381 |
08.04.2022 р. |
Гливук Марина Іванівна |
ВШ № 088383 |
08.04.2022 р. |
Харитонов Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 088385 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Омаров Анвер Мурад огли |
ВШ № 088386 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Онофрійчук Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 088387 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Кузьменко Любов Василівна |
ВШ № 088388 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Кардашевська Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 088389 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Галас Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 088390 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Новіков Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 088391 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Бронат Юлія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 088392 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Яренчук Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 088393 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Ошарін Даніїл Сергійович |
ВШ № 088394 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Чернов Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 088395 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Король Олександр Віталійович |
ВШ № 088396 |
11.04.2022 р. |
Лотиш Мирослава Василівна |
ВШ № 088397 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Гончар Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 091182 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Нечай Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 091183 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Степура Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 091184 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Іванець Ольга Владиславівна |
ВШ № 091185 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Луценко Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 091186 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Шульга Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 091187 |
12.04.2022 р. |
Головко Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 091188 |
13.04.2022 р. |
Кузьменко Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 091189 |
13.04.2022 р. |
Приленський Ігор Генріхович |
ВШ № 091191 |
13.04.2022 р. |
Павленко Мар'яна Василівна |
ВШ № 091192 |
13.04.2022 р. |
Посторонка Інна Георгіївна |
ВШ № 091193 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Поліщук Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 091194 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Стегній Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 091195 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Гуртова Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 091196 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Онофришин Назар Васильович |
ВШ № 091197 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Савчук Ганна Тимофіївна |
ВШ № 091199 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Масалигіна Вікторія Федорівна |
ВШ № 091200 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Іваненко Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 091202 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Клімченко Микита Геннадійович |
ВШ № 091203 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Коник Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 091204 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Гецко Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 091205 |
14.04.2022 р. |
Страшок Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 091206 |
15.04.2022 р. |
Кордобан Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 091207 |
15.04.2022 р. |
Верхогляд Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 091208 |
15.04.2022 р. |
Марцинюк Анастасія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 093905 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Гармадій Олександра Петрівна |
ВШ № 093906 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Сірий Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 093907 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Малярук Ольга Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 093908 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Молот Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 093909 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Гарбуз Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 093911 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Вертелецький Микола Олександрович |
ВШ № 093913 |
18.04.2022 р. |
Рожкован Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 096186 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Тимченко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 096187 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Опришко Павло Сергійович |
ВШ № 096188 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Совгира Вікторія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 096189 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Лях Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 096190 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Михальчук Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 096191 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Цимбаленко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 096192 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Зачинська Емілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 096193 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Негреба Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 096194 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Жужупал Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 096195 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Кір'як Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 096196 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Клімчук Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 096197 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Блажкевич Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 096198 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Прудніков Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 096199 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Котович Микита Олександрович |
ВШ № 096200 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Дерило Вадим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 096202 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Гришканич Олег Богданович |
ВШ № 096205 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Тішкова Неля Олександрівна |
ВШ № 096206 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Попенко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 096207 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Ваулін Святослав Віталійович |
ВШ № 096208 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Куляша Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 096209 |
20.04.2022 р. |
Довженко Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 098760 |
21.04.2022 р. |
Жаріт Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 098761 |
21.04.2022 р. |
Штефусь Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 098762 |
21.04.2022 р. |
Сіра Діана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 098763 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Ліснича Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 098764 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Скаржевська Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 098765 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Волошанівська Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 098766 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Говор Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 098768 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Малютіна Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 098769 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Динник Аліна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 098770 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Шевченко Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 098771 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Огенесян Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 098772 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Піроцька Катерина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 098773 |
22.04.2022 р. |
Войнаренко Людмила Федорівна |
ВШ № 101282 |
25.04.2022 р. |
Салюк Ігор Зіновійович |
ВШ № 101284 |
25.04.2022 р. |
Бусол Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 101285 |
25.04.2022 р. |
Стус Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 101286 |
25.04.2022 р. |
Бартош Святослав Богданович |
ВШ № 101287 |
25.04.2022 р. |
Лизенко Ілона Василівна |
ВШ № 101289 |
26.04.2022 р. |
Шрамко Мар'яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 101290 |
26.04.2022 р. |
Ярош Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 103804 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Денисенко Аліна Олегівна |
ВШ № 103805 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Захарченко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 103806 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Мінарський Євгеній Ігорович |
ВШ № 103807 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Заболотня Віта Сергіївна |
ВШ № 103808 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Боднар Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 103809 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Куксов Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 103810 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Апончук Ольга Віталіївна |
ВШ № 103812 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Горбач Маргарита Леонідівна |
ВШ № 103813 |
27.04.2022 р. |
Дворницький Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 106226 |
28.04.2022 р. |
Подоляк Марина Романівна |
ВШ № 106227 |
28.04.2022 р. |
Побережний Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 106228 |
28.04.2022 р. |
Мацкула Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 106229 |
28.04.2022 р. |
Мельнікова Тетяна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 106230 |
28.04.2022 р. |
Гнілокозова Ольга Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 106231 |
28.04.2022 р. |
Виродов Антон Юрійович |
ВШ № 106232 |
29.04.2022 р. |
Тронка Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 106233 |
29.04.2022 р. |
Пророк Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 106234 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Бровко Богдан Леонідович |
ВШ № 106235 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Гирикович Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 106236 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Вторнікова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 106237 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Богатов Ігор Леонідович |
ВШ № 106238 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Кабанова Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 106239 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Комашко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 106240 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Карастельов Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 106241 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Пивоварова Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 106242 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Коноваленко Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 106244 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Савчук Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 106245 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Ковальова Ганна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 106246 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Геваза Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 106247 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Чабан Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 106248 |
02.05.2022 р. |
Головко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 106249 |
03.05.2022 р. |
Борух Альона Сергіівна |
ВШ № 106252 |
03.05.2022 р. |
Колєснік Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 106253 |
03.05.2022 р. |
Шурпінов Михайло Васильович |
ВШ № 106254 |
03.05.2022 р. |
Тарасов Павло Юрійович |
ВШ № 106255 |
03.05.2022 р. |
Григорович Сергій Віткорович |
ВШ № 106256 |
03.05.2022 р. |
Маценко Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 108500 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Пазяк Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 108502 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Щербаков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 108503 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Плотиця Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 108504 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Фесенко Анна Романівна |
ВШ № 108505 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Андреева Ганна Олегівна |
ВШ № 108506 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Цехмейструк Микола Дмитрович |
ВШ № 108507 |
04.05.2022 р. |
Кривоспицький Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 108508 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Носик Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 108509 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Ганжа Микола Валерійвіч |
ВШ № 108510 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Порхун Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 108512 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Саєнко Владлен Володимирович |
ВШ № 108513 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Півненко Андріана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 108514 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Васильєва Тамара Євгенівна |
ВШ № 108515 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Горбачов Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 108516 |
05.05.2022 р. |
Ніжніченко Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 108517 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Стогов Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 108518 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Предко Валерія Олегівна |
ВШ № 108519 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Михонік Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 108520 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Кріпаченко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 108521 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Поповичук Вячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 108522 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Бабенко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 108523 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Грінь Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 108524 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Павленко Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 108525 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Гай Наталія Степанівна |
ВШ № 108526 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Куліда Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 108527 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Панчошак Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 108528 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Плакса В'ячеслав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 108529 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Свистун Юрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 108530 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Олексюк Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 108531 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Шукляр Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 111111 |
06.05.2022 р. |
Свирида Діана Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 111113 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Ніколаєнко Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 111114 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Корнійчук Марина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 111115 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Кібалко Анастасія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 111116 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Мандрик Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 111117 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Чернега Інна Федорівна |
ВШ № 111118 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Маяцька Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 111119 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Чугаєва Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 111121 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Чугаєв Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 111122 |
09.05.2022 р. |
Кокойко Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 111123 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Фолькiн Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 111124 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Платошин Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 111125 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Пушок Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 111126 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Слівінський Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 111128 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Тягунова Руслана Юріївна |
ВШ № 111130 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Маміч Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 111139 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Фаринович Віталій Адамович |
ВШ № 113464 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Зибунова Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 113465 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Войціховський Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 113475 |
10.05.2022 р. |
Майорова Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 113490 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Бєлінський Сергій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 113491 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Стельмах Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 113492 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Сулятицька Наталя Василівна |
ВШ № 113493 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Фролов Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 113494 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Гаазе Марія Степанівна |
ВШ № 113495 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Тремба Ярослав Степанович |
ВШ № 113496 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Корнієнко Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 113497 |
11.05.2022 р. |
Леонов Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 113498 |
12.05.2022 р. |
Павлова Емілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 113499 |
12.05.2022 р. |
Брага Леонард Костянтинович |
ВШ № 113500 |
12.05.2022 р. |
Нагорнюк Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 113501 |
12.05.2022 р. |
Кабанов Євген Ігоревич |
ВШ № 113502 |
12.05.2022 р. |
Сердечнюк Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 113503 |
12.05.2022 р. |
Чернецький Руслан Віталійович |
ВШ № 116046 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Іванюк Йосиф Ігорович |
ВШ № 116047 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Чобан Руслан Андрійович |
ВШ № 116048 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Дзісь Богдан Михайлович |
ВШ № 116049 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Єщенко-Петров Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 116050 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Слободянюк Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 116051 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Сінкевич Антон Олегович |
ВШ № 116052 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Момот Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 116053 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Мотовильник Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 118047 |
13.05.2022 р. |
Палінчак Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 118048 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Андрєєв Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 118049 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Зарудній Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 118050 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Данилець Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 118051 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Напханюк Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 118052 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Єгорова Ірина Іванівна |
ВШ № 118053 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Коротун Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 118054 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Давиденко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 118055 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Кравченко Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 118056 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Білик Аркадій Миколайович |
ВШ № 118057 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Янківський Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 118059 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Чигвінцева Анастасія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 118060 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Завірюха Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 118061 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Данилюк Євген Іванович |
ВШ № 118062 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Прус Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 118063 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Гузенко Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 118064 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Шияновська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 118065 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Ніколаєнко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 118066 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Риндич Тарас Васильович |
ВШ № 118067 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Новак Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 118068 |
16.05.2022 р. |
Нечмирьова Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 118069 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Браіловська Крістіна Едуардівна |
ВШ № 118071 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Костюк Любов Тарасівна |
ВШ № 118072 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Бэлозьоров Юрій Петрович |
ВШ № 118073 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Ковальчук Ярослав Вадимович |
ВШ № 118074 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 118075 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Бедрій Мар'ян Миронович |
ВШ № 118076 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Юзвак Ірина Павлівна |
ВШ № 118077 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Дудка Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 118131 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Швець Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 118132 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Когут Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 118133 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Жук Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 118134 |
17.05.2022 р. |
Пивовар Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 118135 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Хітріна Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 118136 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Старцун Віталій Олексійович |
ВШ № 118137 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Отте Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 118138 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Сухоребра Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 118139 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Мєдвєдєв Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 118140 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Федоренко Маркіян Сергійович |
ВШ № 118141 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Носік Олександра Василівна |
ВШ № 118142 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Кур‘ян Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 118143 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Мних Неля Миколаївна |
ВШ № 118144 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Бень Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 118146 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Забаштанський Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 118147 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Дідик Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 118148 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Рябчинський Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 118149 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Кірш Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 118150 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Загоруй Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 118151 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Лаврик Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 118152 |
18.05.2022 р. |
Мазур Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 118153 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Дрога Тетяна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 118154 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Павлишин Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 118155 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Артюхович Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 118156 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Дмитрів Олег Романович |
ВШ № 118158 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Левченко Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 118159 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Клімов Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 118160 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Леушин Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 118161 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Мишенко Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 118162 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Деркач Аліна Олегівна |
ВШ № 118163 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Єфременко Ольга Валентинівна |
ВШ № 118164 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Дрогальчук Олександр Степанович |
ВШ № 119803 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Рудницький Юлій Ігорович |
ВШ № 120229 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Левада Валерія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 120393 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Сиротюк Роман Валерійович |
ВШ № 120607 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Кондрич Богдана Василівна |
ВШ № 120637 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Корчинський Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 120666 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Голубицький Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 120680 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Козьменко Анна Григорівна |
ВШ № 120692 |
19.05.2022 р. |
Прокопенко Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 120793 |
20.05.2022 р. |
Мага Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 120794 |
20.05.2022 р. |
Ковальчук Сергій Леонідович |
ВШ № 120796 |
20.05.2022 р. |
Третяк Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 120797 |
20.05.2022 р. |
Савченко Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 120798 |
20.05.2022 р. |
Данча Мирослав Іванович |
ВШ № 120832 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Саліженко Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 120833 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Велицький Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 120834 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Білик Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 120835 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Камочкіна Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 120836 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Стулень Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 120837 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Сахнюк Артем Валерійович |
ВШ № 120838 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Руденко Таїсія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 120839 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Сидоренко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 120842 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Шоробура Святослава Василівна |
ВШ № 120843 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Ткачук Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 120884 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Сміжак Ростислав Романович |
ВШ № 120885 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Теличко Ростислав Костянтинович |
ВШ № 120886 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Хитров Борис Володимирович |
ВШ № 120888 |
23.05.2022 р. |
Данілова Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 120889 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Харламов Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 120890 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Поляков Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 120891 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Шостак Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 120892 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Івашин Вадим Владиславович |
ВШ № 120893 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Бойко Олександра Юріївна |
ВШ № 120894 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Конєва Анна Олегівна |
ВШ № 120895 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Авраменко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 120896 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Тімошенко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 120897 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Кофман Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 120898 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Мещерякова Надія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 120899 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Кравець Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 120900 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Писаренко Андрій Григорович |
ВШ № 120901 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Савор Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 120902 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Нехаєнко Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 120903 |
24.05.2022 р. |
Рудник Христина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 120904 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Рижих Віра Василівна |
ВШ № 120905 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Суліма Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 120906 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Карбовська Анастасія Карбовська Володимирівна |
ВШ № 120907 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Харченко Мирослава Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 120908 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Білоконь Наталія Олегівна |
ВШ № 120960 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Данилишина Лілія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 120981 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Марцішевський Богдан Ростиславович |
ВШ № 120982 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Шкляров Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 120983 |
25.05.2022 р. |
Мухамеджанов Олег Салаватович |
ВШ № 120984 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Шевченко Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 120985 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Шкляров Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 120986 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Олешко Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 120987 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Скорикова Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 120988 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Нестеренко Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 120989 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Мякінькова Лілія Іванівна |
ВШ № 120990 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Тильчик Вячеслав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 120991 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Михайленко Олександра Сергіївна |
ВШ № 120992 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Рвачов Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 123052 |
26.05.2022 р. |
Чириба Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 123053 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Айдінов Камран Бахманович |
ВШ № 123093 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Палієнко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 123094 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Індюкова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 123095 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Кормушин Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 123096 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Коцюбинська Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 123097 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Осадчий Родіон ігорович |
ВШ № 123098 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Кирилов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 123099 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Даців Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 123100 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Подолін Микола Олегович |
ВШ № 123101 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Аместріс Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 123102 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Дмитрієва Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 123103 |
27.05.2022 р. |
Данильченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 123106 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Слівінський Роман Андрійович |
ВШ № 123107 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Петраков Микита Олександрович |
ВШ № 123108 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Бубновець Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 123109 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Рудник Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 123111 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Горева Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 123113 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Карпенко Ілля Олександович |
ВШ № 123114 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Заліський Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 123116 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Чопик Марина Валодимирівна |
ВШ № 125716 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Наточій Назар Дмитрович |
ВШ № 125735 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Коваленко Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 125736 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Усок Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 125737 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Казміренко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 125739 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Шелудько Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 125740 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Аллахвердян Андранік Валерійович |
ВШ № 125741 |
30.05.2022 р. |
Шиянова Надія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 125742 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Долід Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 125743 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Дерій Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 125745 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Докукін Іван Миколайович |
ВШ № 125746 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Кирничанська Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 125804 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Новіков Ілля Сергійович |
ВШ № 125805 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Кислиця Олег Семенович |
ВШ № 125806 |
31.05.2022 р. |
Серьогін Святослав Васильович |
ВШ № 125808 |
01.06.2022 р. |
Садовий Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 125809 |
01.06.2022 р. |
Валько Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 125810 |
01.06.2022 р. |
Статкевич Василь Вячеславович |
ВШ № 125811 |
01.06.2022 р. |
Панащук Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 125812 |
01.06.2022 р. |
НАЙДА Євген Іванович |
ВШ № 125813 |
01.06.2022 р. |
Павленко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 125814 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Шилова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 125815 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Євтушенко Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 125817 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Наумчук Іван Петрович |
ВШ № 125818 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Тильчик Ольга Віталіївна |
ВШ № 125819 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Пригара Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 125820 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Кучер Вадим Олегович |
ВШ № 125821 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Ляшкевич Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 125822 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Кривицька Валерія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 125823 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Ольховська Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 125824 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Поліщак Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 125825 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Заболотня Ліна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 125826 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Клос Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 125827 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Трачук Неля Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 125828 |
02.06.2022 р. |
Турлай Семен Васильович |
ВШ № 125829 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Литвин Яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 125830 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Марушева Олександра Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 125832 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Руденко Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 125833 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Устименко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 125834 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Візір Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 125835 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Мазай Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 127992 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Редько Василь Олександрович |
ВШ № 127997 |
03.06.2022 р. |
Булавка Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 128014 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Перестюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 128015 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Дутчак Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 128018 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Малакєєв Микола Євгенович |
ВШ № 128019 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Халілов Анар Гурбат огли |
ВШ № 128021 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Ковалівський Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 128022 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Коробка Андрей Борисович |
ВШ № 128023 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Гетьман Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 128024 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Гургач Андрій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 128025 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Гвоздецький Михайло Мирославович |
ВШ № 128027 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Тарчинська Леся Ярославівна |
ВШ № 128028 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Рубцов Денис Юрийович |
ВШ № 128029 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Голіщев Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 128030 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Свердличенко Альона Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 128031 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Чорна Галина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 128032 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Лукомська Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128033 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Бугайчук Віта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 128034 |
06.06.2022 р. |
Смілянець Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 128035 |
07.06.2022 р. |
Сахно Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 128106 |
08.06.2022 р. |
Градов Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 128107 |
08.06.2022 р. |
Андрущенко Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 128108 |
08.06.2022 р. |
Волохова Юлія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 128109 |
08.06.2022 р. |
МАЦІПУРА НАТАЛІЯ ІГОРІВНА |
ВШ № 128110 |
08.06.2022 р. |
Борисовський Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 128111 |
08.06.2022 р. |
Коваленко Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 128168 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Сьомко Віталій Тарасович |
ВШ № 128169 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Полюхович Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 128170 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Книш Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 128171 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Наминанік Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 128172 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Пильник Галина Онуфріівна |
ВШ № 128173 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Тюхтій Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 128217 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Чудінович Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 128219 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Кошелев Данило Костянтинович |
ВШ № 128220 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Курносенко Олексій Геннадійович |
ВШ № 128221 |
09.06.2022 р. |
Личко Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 128222 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Кіосак Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 128223 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Задорожня Олеся Ігорівна |
ВШ № 128224 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Суходольська Віра Василівна |
ВШ № 128225 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Сивуля Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 128226 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Легка Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 128227 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Новосад Юлія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 128228 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Фетісов Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 128229 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Живіцький Микола Іванович |
ВШ № 128231 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Парамонов Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 128232 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Карпенко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 128233 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Ільїна Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 128234 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Кузьмін Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 128235 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Гнат Надія Андріївна |
ВШ № 128236 |
10.06.2022 р. |
Капустинська Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 128237 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Бедюк Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 128238 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Голінська Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 128239 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Чернілевська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128240 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Кот Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 128241 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Волошинов Денис Олегович |
ВШ № 128242 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Харламов Ілля Юрійович |
ВШ № 128243 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Коваль Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 128245 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Кириленко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 128247 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Морозов Борис Володимирович |
ВШ № 128248 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Товстоп'ятка Олег Олексійович |
ВШ № 128249 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Бобокал Вадим Борисович |
ВШ № 128250 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Нєдов Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 128251 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Лагозінський Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 128252 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Любимов Станіслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 128253 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Фостус Євген Іванович |
ВШ № 128254 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Агєєва Елла Олегівна |
ВШ № 128255 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Кашерна Віта Василівна |
ВШ № 128256 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Пейков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 128257 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Яновський Владислав Андрійович |
ВШ № 128258 |
13.06.2022 р. |
Свірська Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 128259 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Дмитренко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 128260 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Дворник Кирило Олександрович |
ВШ № 128261 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Матвійчук Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 128262 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Короп Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 128263 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Гостєва Діана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 128264 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Волков Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 128265 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Ласійчук Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 128266 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Кашпрук Геннадий Миколайович |
ВШ № 128267 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Рачкулинець Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 128310 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Пеженко Вікторія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 128311 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Манченко Ростислав Євгенович |
ВШ № 128312 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Гошко Лариса Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128313 |
14.06.2022 р. |
Пархоменко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 128314 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Лейковська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 128315 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Козачук Майя Павлівна |
ВШ № 128386 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Удод Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 128390 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Мовчанюк Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 128391 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 128397 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Бабаджанян Грант Аветікович |
ВШ № 128399 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Данильченко Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 128400 |
15.06.2022 р. |
Кузьменко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 128401 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Лоскутов Тимур Олександрович |
ВШ № 128402 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Майовський Олег Петрович |
ВШ № 128404 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Подольська Анна Русланівна |
ВШ № 128405 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Рижкова Вікторія Олегівна |
ВШ № 128406 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Сінкевич Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 128407 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Пенська Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 128408 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Менчинський Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 128411 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Олексієнко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 128412 |
16.06.2022 р. |
Антоненко Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 128475 |
17.06.2022 р. |
Шевчук Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128476 |
17.06.2022 р. |
Лісовський Болеслав Феліксович |
ВШ № 128477 |
17.06.2022 р. |
Шелест Яніна Юріївна |
ВШ № 128478 |
17.06.2022 р. |
Годованюк Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 128479 |
17.06.2022 р. |
Іванов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 128480 |
17.06.2022 р. |
Зелик Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 128551 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Педан Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 128552 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Шамірова Сусанна Леванівна |
ВШ № 128553 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Грабчак Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 128554 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Григоренко Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 128555 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Мамрош Ігор Михайлович |
ВШ № 128556 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Бучинський Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 128557 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Коваленко Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 128558 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Магдаліц Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 128560 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Деньгуб Антон Іванович |
ВШ № 128561 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Дубовий Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 128562 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Зленко Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128563 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Кононенко Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 128565 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Митич Сергій Павлович |
ВШ № 128566 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Слободяник Ілона Сергіївна |
ВШ № 128567 |
20.06.2022 р. |
Довбня Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 128632 |
21.06.2022 р. |
Дубас Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 128633 |
21.06.2022 р. |
Мельник Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 128634 |
21.06.2022 р. |
Білоус Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 128635 |
21.06.2022 р. |
Романюк Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 128637 |
21.06.2022 р. |
Білик Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 128639 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Максимчук Оксана Олексіївна |
ВШ № 128640 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Гутюк Тарас Сергійович |
ВШ № 128642 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Козачук Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128645 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Бондар Вадим Михайлович |
ВШ № 128646 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Кеню Денис Васильович |
ВШ № 128699 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Мірошниченко Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 128700 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Яковенко Катерина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 128701 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Сухих Костянтин Ігорович |
ВШ № 128702 |
22.06.2022 р. |
Салагор Інеса Миколаївна |
ВШ № 128704 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Качинський Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 128705 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Максимчук Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 128776 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Михайлів Тарас Андрійович |
ВШ № 128777 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Іщенко Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 128778 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Стрельникова Лілія Юріївна |
ВШ № 128779 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Петренко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 128780 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Шаркеліс Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 128781 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Голубовський Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 128782 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Кабриль Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 128783 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Бризгалова Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 128785 |
23.06.2022 р. |
Натеса Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 130878 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Боднар Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 130879 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Владичак Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 130880 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Сондей Яна Ананіївна |
ВШ № 130881 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Басараб Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 130882 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Щербина Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 130883 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Подаєнко Вадим В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 130884 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Микитин Лілія Йосифівна |
ВШ № 130885 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Брунь Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 130887 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Бережной Михайло Вікторович |
ВШ № 130888 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Маньковський Владислав Леонідович |
ВШ № 130889 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Ткаченко Ігор Борисович |
ВШ № 130891 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Федоров Олег Михайлович |
ВШ № 130893 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Заяць Костянтин Дмитрович |
ВШ № 130894 |
27.06.2022 р. |
Білоус Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 130924 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Чичеков Віталій Савелійович |
ВШ № 130925 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Куреза Василь Олександрович |
ВШ № 130926 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Удовенко Світлана Борисівна |
ВШ № 130927 |
28.06.2022 р. |
ПАРУБІЙ Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 130928 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Лісковська Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 130929 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Дишлева Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 130930 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Федак Максим Леонідович |
ВШ № 130931 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Козінська Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 130932 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Петренко Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 130934 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Скрибка Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 130935 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Яхневич Анастасія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 130936 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Козінська Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 130937 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Павловська Наталія Владимирівна |
ВШ № 130939 |
28.06.2022 р. |
Атаманюк Оксана Мирославівна |
ВШ № 130941 |
29.06.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 130942 |
29.06.2022 р. |
Кушнір Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 130943 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Рубцов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 130944 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Галич Галина Іванівна |
ВШ № 130945 |
30.06.2022 р. |
кислун вадим володимирович |
ВШ № 130946 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Кобасяр Іванна Василівна |
ВШ № 130947 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Гофнонг Олеся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 130948 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Поляк Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 130949 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Слюсар Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 130950 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Кисельов Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 130951 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Цегельник Ігор Леонідович |
ВШ № 130952 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Мойсейченко Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 130988 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Йовенко Іван Ігорович |
ВШ № 130989 |
30.06.2022 р. |
Єфімцев В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 130991 |
01.07.2022 р. |
Мовчан Роман Анатолійович |
ВШ № 130992 |
01.07.2022 р. |
Сільченко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 130994 |
01.07.2022 р. |
Іванченко Вадим Платонович |
ВШ № 130995 |
01.07.2022 р. |
Нагорняк Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 130998 |
01.07.2022 р. |
Палайда-Тис Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 131035 |
01.07.2022 р. |
Труш Орест Богданович |
ВШ № 131036 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Голуб Ольга Владиславівна |
ВШ № 131037 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Дворжецька Оксана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 131038 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Халаджи Анастасия Викторовна |
ВШ № 131042 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Ілечко Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 131043 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Лащук Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 131044 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Коваленко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 131047 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Химишинець Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 131048 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Абрамова Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 131049 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Коршівський Назар Мирославович |
ВШ № 131050 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Устінов Максим Віталійович |
ВШ № 131051 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Яроцька Емілія Малхазівна |
ВШ № 131052 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Палій Наталія Романівна |
ВШ № 131053 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Гапонова Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 131054 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Баллод Яна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 131055 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Рудницька Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 131056 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Вороніна Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 131057 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Атаманенко Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 131058 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Юциков Анатолій Михайлович |
ВШ № 131059 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Широкопояс Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 131060 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Зінкевич-Домбровська Ганна Богданівна |
ВШ № 131061 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Нота Микита Вікторович |
ВШ № 131100 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Шеремета Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 131102 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Тимо Ростислав Олегович |
ВШ № 131104 |
04.07.2022 р. |
Філіп Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 131105 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Серга Володимир Станіславович |
ВШ № 131106 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Максимович Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 131107 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Кошова Ярина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 131108 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Андрійцьо Анатолій Михайлович |
ВШ № 131109 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Глеба Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 131110 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Равлюк Антон Віталійович |
ВШ № 131143 |
05.07.2022 р. |
УРЕНЧУК Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 131145 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Стукан Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 131146 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Нікітюк Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 131148 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Лимар Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 131149 |
05.07.2022 р. |
Білий Богдан Вікторович |
ВШ № 131150 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Бойко Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 131216 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Круглих Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 131218 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Футуймас Василь Анатолійович9 |
ВШ № 131220 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Косинський Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 131221 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Пиль Олександр Ананійович |
ВШ № 131222 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Похілько Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 131223 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Задоровський Михайло Григорович |
ВШ № 131224 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Зощенко Валерій Вікторович |
ВШ № 131225 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Дука Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 131226 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Тесля Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 131228 |
06.07.2022 р. |
Бегеба Микола Анатолійович |
ВШ № 131230 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Менчиць Наталія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 131231 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Гауке Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 131232 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Тютюнник Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 131233 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Загороднюк Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 131234 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Медик Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 132970 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Сачко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 132976 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Мойсеєнко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 132977 |
07.07.2022 р. |
Святошнюк Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 132978 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Діхтієвський Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 132979 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Оліщук Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 132980 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Суменко Яніна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 132982 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Кулаков Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 133054 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Бойко Аліна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 133055 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Смірнов Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 133056 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Пакулко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 133057 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Скороход Вікторія станіславівна |
ВШ № 133058 |
08.07.2022 р. |
Гречанюк Артур Вікторович |
ВШ № 133059 |
11.07.2022 р. |
Гречанюк Артур Вікторович |
ВШ № 133060 |
11.07.2022 р. |
Островерх Євгенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 133061 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Шагака Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 133062 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Мігалатьєв Валерій Сергійович |
ВШ № 133063 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Кравченко Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 133064 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Романюк Ярослав Петрович |
ВШ № 133065 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Хміль Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 133066 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Перекупка Ксенія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 133067 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Загорська Алла Григорівна |
ВШ № 133068 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Кушнір Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 133069 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Чепурний Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 133070 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Ревуцька Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 133072 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Терещук Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 133074 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Гумен Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 133075 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Некряч Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 133076 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Гуменюк Іван Юрійович |
ВШ № 133077 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Палаженко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 133078 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Гораль Валерій Романович |
ВШ № 133079 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Чигарських Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 133080 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Ілляшенко Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 133081 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Логвінова Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 133082 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Хадускін Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 133083 |
12.07.2022 р. |
Білик Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 133143 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Виговський Павло Олегович |
ВШ № 133144 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Руснак Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 133145 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Кушнір Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 133146 |
13.07.2022 р. |
мягков олексій сергійович |
ВШ № 133147 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Солодовник Анна Олегівна |
ВШ № 133148 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Сліпченко Анатолій Святославович |
ВШ № 133150 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Мельникович Олександр Богданович |
ВШ № 133151 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Потьомкіна Марія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 133152 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Важинська Марьяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 133153 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Любарець Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 133154 |
13.07.2022 р. |
Гаврющенко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 133183 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Дем'яненко Василь Петрович |
ВШ № 133185 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Ісаєв Вячеслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 133187 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Сущенко Людмила Миколаївна |
ВШ № 133188 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Сеїн Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 133189 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Михайлюк Анжела Романівна |
ВШ № 133190 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Лінкевич Ярослав Броніславович |
ВШ № 133191 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Хрущ Антоніна Павлівна |
ВШ № 133192 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Білик Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 133193 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Скороход Вікторія станіславівна |
ВШ № 133194 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Нота Микита Вікторович |
ВШ № 133195 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Цегельник Ігор Леонідович |
ВШ № 133196 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Дука Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 133197 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Вороніна Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 133198 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Труш Орест Богданович |
ВШ № 133199 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Кузьменко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 133200 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Сінкевич Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133201 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Андрущенко Ганна Юріївна |
ВШ № 133202 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Довбня Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 133203 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Пейков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 133204 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Личко Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 133205 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Зелик Богдан Богданович |
ВШ № 133206 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Перестюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 133207 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Булавка Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 133208 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Смілянець Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 133209 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Павленко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 133210 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Пригара Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 133211 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Похілько Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 133212 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Шилова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 133213 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Заяць Костянтин Дмитрович |
ВШ № 133214 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Коваленко Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 133215 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Кофман Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 133216 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Тесля Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 133217 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Пильник Галина Онуфріівна |
ВШ № 133218 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Єфімцев В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 133219 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Шоробура Святослава Василівна |
ВШ № 133220 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Чириба Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 133221 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Напханюк Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133222 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Аллахвердян Андранік Валерійович |
ВШ № 133223 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Павлишин Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 133224 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Білоконь Наталія Олегівна |
ВШ № 133225 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Нєдов Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 133226 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Капустинська Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133227 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Маяцька Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 133228 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Турлай Семен Васильович |
ВШ № 133229 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Бєлінський Сергій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 133230 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Борух Альона Сергіівна |
ВШ № 133231 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Стус Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 133232 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Михальчук Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 133233 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Данілова Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 133234 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Ярош Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133235 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Демакова Ярослава Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133236 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Хоменко Євгеній Миколайович |
ВШ № 133237 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Бартош Артем Владиславович |
ВШ № 133238 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 133239 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Апончук Ольга Віталіївна |
ВШ № 133240 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Зачинська Емілія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 133241 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Божок Світлана Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 133242 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Назарчук Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 133243 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Масалигіна Вікторія Федорівна |
ВШ № 133244 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Курілець Ольга Мар'янівна |
ВШ № 133245 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Бедексєєва Вікторія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 133246 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Свердличенко Альона Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 133247 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Дуда Віктор Ярославович |
ВШ № 133248 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Орлов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 133249 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Гончаренко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 133250 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Парфенюк Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 133251 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Хитров Борис Володимирович |
ВШ № 133252 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Дуда Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133253 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Свірська Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 133254 |
14.07.2022 р. |
Плевако Юлія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 133268 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Могила Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 133270 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Єгоров Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 133271 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Ткачук Таміла Андріївна |
ВШ № 133272 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Поливач Віолетта Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 133273 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Іванченко Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 133274 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Одинцова Яна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 133275 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Моісеенко Василь Володимирович |
ВШ № 133276 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Шрамко Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 133277 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Хандурін Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 133296 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Татарченко Інна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 133297 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Михайлова Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 133298 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Чекін Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 133299 |
15.07.2022 р. |
Бурчак Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 133354 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Швень Ярослав Русланович |
ВШ № 133355 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Каракозян Гаррі Арутюнович |
ВШ № 133356 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Марценюк Володимир Станіславович |
ВШ № 133357 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Гусейнов Едуард Гумайович |
ВШ № 133358 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Лохман Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 133359 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Калиновська Наталія Калиновська Володимирівна |
ВШ № 133360 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Федорова Марина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 133361 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Мозговий Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 133363 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Сачко Данило Романович |
ВШ № 133365 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Кюрджиєв Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 133366 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Святненко Максим Олегович |
ВШ № 133367 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Нацентова Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 133368 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Шевченко Тамара Валеріївна |
ВШ № 133369 |
18.07.2022 р. |
Цихуляк Семен Васильович |
ВШ № 133370 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Фунтасова Анастасія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 133371 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Налівайко Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 133372 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Луганський Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 133373 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Рудик Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 133374 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Сунко Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 133375 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Чурса Роман Геннадійович |
ВШ № 133376 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Соловійчук Степан Русланович |
ВШ № 133379 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Зайцев Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 133404 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Фролов Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 133405 |
19.07.2022 р. |
Штронда Антон Михайлович |
ВШ № 133406 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Пасічник Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 133407 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Радов Денис Георгійович |
ВШ № 133408 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Блінова Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133410 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Гриценко Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 133411 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Касяненко Дар`я Миколаївна |
ВШ № 133412 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Євіч Вадим Вадимович |
ВШ № 133413 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Літвінов Віталій Євгенович |
ВШ № 133414 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Маслова Валентина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 133415 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Мовчан Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 133417 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Мілютін Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 133418 |
20.07.2022 р. |
Родинський Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 133468 |
21.07.2022 р. |
Населенко Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 133529 |
21.07.2022 р. |
Цвик Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 133873 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Сітак Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 133874 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Кучерук Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 133875 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Куца Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 133876 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Хамандяк Віталія Богданівна |
ВШ № 133877 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Ковальов Микола Вiкторович |
ВШ № 133878 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Микитин Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 133879 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Францен Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 133880 |
22.07.2022 р. |
Музиченко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 133881 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Орленко Борис Миколайович |
ВШ № 133882 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Бондарчук Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 133883 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Стефанович Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 133884 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Сачок Дарина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 133885 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Жужа Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 133886 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Ткачук Петро Михайлович |
ВШ № 133887 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Кухарчук Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 133888 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Барінов Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 133889 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Жушман Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 133890 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Перепелиця Валерія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 133891 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Томчук Маріанна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 133952 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Кузьмич Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 133953 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Мельник Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 133954 |
25.07.2022 р. |
Пустовіт Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 133955 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Бакуменко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 133957 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Голов Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 133958 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Кучерук Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 133959 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Гілецький Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 133960 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Кононенко Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 133961 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Кузик Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 133962 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Курдова Інна Павлівна |
ВШ № 133964 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Довгань Богдан Сергійович |
ВШ № 133965 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Шаповалова Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 133966 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Корнелюк Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 133969 |
26.07.2022 р. |
Цупка Катерина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 134043 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Москаль Михайло Миронович |
ВШ № 134044 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Стрілець Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 134045 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Зарічнюк Яна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 134046 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Казмерчук Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 134047 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Совгира Ігор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 134048 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Риженко Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 134049 |
27.07.2022 р. |
Шаповалов Артем Віталійович |
ВШ № 134051 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Коханій Тамара Володимирівна |
ВШ № 134052 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Гула Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 134053 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Антоненко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 134055 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Лупінос Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 134056 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Набруско Марія Степанівна |
ВШ № 134057 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Рудніва Світлана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 134058 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Нікульніков Павло Валерійович |
ВШ № 134059 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Караченцева Єлизавета Віталіївна |
ВШ № 134061 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Іванішин Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 134063 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Петренко Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 134064 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Земскова Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 134065 |
28.07.2022 р. |
Голоденко Леся Олегівна |
ВШ № 134402 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Ростомян Вачаган Вачаганович |
ВШ № 134405 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Макаренко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 134406 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Мамаєвський Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 134408 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Митрофанов Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 134409 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Салайчук Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 134410 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Назарко Артем Аркадійович |
ВШ № 134411 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Гданський Назар Миколайович |
ВШ № 134412 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Манюк Денис Валерійович |
ВШ № 134414 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Мисилюк Станіслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 134415 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Цимбалюк Ян Петрович |
ВШ № 134416 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Пундор Ірина Йосипівна |
ВШ № 134417 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Бабак Ярослава Тарасівна |
ВШ № 134418 |
29.07.2022 р. |
Поліщук Василь Андрійович |
ВШ № 134463 |
01.08.2022 р. |
Стерлікова Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 134465 |
01.08.2022 р. |
Грещук Галина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 134466 |
01.08.2022 р. |
Масюк Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 134467 |
01.08.2022 р. |
Глибіна Галина Василівна |
ВШ № 134468 |
01.08.2022 р. |
Шевчук Анна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 134469 |
01.08.2022 р. |
Бінько Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 134506 |
02.08.2022 р. |
Назарова Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 134507 |
02.08.2022 р. |
Товстик Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 134509 |
02.08.2022 р. |
Подчинок Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 135657 |
03.08.2022 р. |
Яківець Микита Васильович |
ВШ № 135731 |
03.08.2022 р. |
Лехкодух Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 135785 |
03.08.2022 р. |
Гибало Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 136127 |
03.08.2022 р. |
Павлюк Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 136260 |
03.08.2022 р. |
Горбаченко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 136265 |
03.08.2022 р. |
Єнокян Саят-Нова Арменович |
ВШ № 136267 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Перекорінський Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 136268 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Гаріфуллін Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 136269 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Оксютенко Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 136270 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Білик Віктор Станіславович |
ВШ № 136271 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Криницький Вадим Михайлович |
ВШ № 136272 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Стецюк Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 136273 |
04.08.2022 р. |
Кроловецька Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 136275 |
05.08.2022 р. |
Герус Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 136276 |
05.08.2022 р. |
Кисельов Богдан В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 136277 |
05.08.2022 р. |
Вікторовський Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 136281 |
05.08.2022 р. |
Ільєнко Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 136282 |
05.08.2022 р. |
Волкова Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 136319 |
08.08.2022 р. |
Бойко Євген Григорович |
ВШ № 138582 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Дудкевич Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 138584 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Муравська Лілія Олегівна |
ВШ № 138585 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Гушкан Альона Петрівна |
ВШ № 138586 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Легкова Марія Федорівна |
ВШ № 138589 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Лисяк Світлана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 138590 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Кугай Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 138591 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Грибоєдов Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 138593 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Лучко Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 138594 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Пирогова Оксана Трохимівна |
ВШ № 138595 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Авер'янов Антон Миколайович |
ВШ № 138668 |
09.08.2022 р. |
Іщенко Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 138669 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Кіяшко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 138670 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Гончаров Станіслав Валерійович |
ВШ № 138671 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Кашуба Олексій Володимирович |
ВШ № 138672 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Процько Ганна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 138673 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Фречка Анастасія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 138674 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Нікул Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 138675 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Черненко Георгій Ігорович |
ВШ № 138676 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Лебідь Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 138678 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Авер'янова Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 138679 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Бєлуха Максим Борисович |
ВШ № 138680 |
11.08.2022 р. |
щедріна оксана миколаївна |
ВШ № 138681 |
11.08.2022 р. |
Васюков Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 138718 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Щур Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 138719 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Сергійчук Лілія Юріївна |
ВШ № 138720 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Сікорський Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 138721 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Соломка Марина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 138722 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Буликова Надія Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 138724 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Буликов Сергій Євгенійович |
ВШ № 138793 |
12.08.2022 р. |
Хіноцька Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 138851 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Антошик Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 138852 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Хомик Степан Романович |
ВШ № 138853 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Мукомел Анатолій Петрович |
ВШ № 138854 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Сало Олег Михайлович |
ВШ № 138855 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Петруніна Кристина Олегівна |
ВШ № 138889 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Широкоряд Ярослав Романович |
ВШ № 138890 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Антонюк Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 138891 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Кандзюба Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 138892 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Ладняк Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 138893 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Хоружий Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 138894 |
15.08.2022 р. |
Комаровська Альона Ігорівна |
ВШ № 138988 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Цвіркун Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 138989 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Жук Богдан Євгенович |
ВШ № 138991 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Залізняк Павло Марʼянович |
ВШ № 138992 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Залізняк Петро Марʼянович |
ВШ № 138993 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Бардінова Анастасія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 138994 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Кульматицька Валерія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 138996 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Півчук Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 138997 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Антонюк Мар'яна Романівна |
ВШ № 138998 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Хавхун Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 138999 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Гусєв Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 139000 |
16.08.2022 р. |
Горун Юрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 140620 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Ретівов Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 140649 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Потапенко Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 140650 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Бундюр Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 140651 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Круш Яна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 140652 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Приймаченко Антон Олегович |
ВШ № 140653 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Філіпська Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 140654 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Струмінський Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 140655 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Шостак Олексія Григорович |
ВШ № 140656 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Якімов Леонід Миколайович |
ВШ № 140657 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Сіренченко Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 140659 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Демченко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 140660 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Іващик Тарас Леонідович |
ВШ № 140661 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Бузало Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 140664 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Московко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 140665 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Говійко Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 140666 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Манжелій Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 140667 |
18.08.2022 р. |
Бохан Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 140668 |
19.08.2022 р. |
Кульбакова Лідія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 140669 |
19.08.2022 р. |
Рошко Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 140670 |
19.08.2022 р. |
Сластін Микола Станіславович |
ВШ № 140671 |
19.08.2022 р. |
Панилик Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 140672 |
19.08.2022 р. |
Ільченко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 140727 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Коритнюк Роман Олегович |
ВШ № 140728 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Лапченко Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 140730 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Ретівов Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 140731 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Чеботарьова Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 140733 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Чеботарьов Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 140734 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Продан Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 140736 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Мишинчук Микола Йосипович |
ВШ № 140738 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Орел Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 140739 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Харченко Аліна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 140740 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Задорожний Іван Богданович |
ВШ № 140741 |
22.08.2022 р. |
Білан Ірина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 140813 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Рій Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 140814 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Дюг Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 140815 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Сакало Ярослав Олексійович |
ВШ № 140816 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Фатьянов Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 140817 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Лисак Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 140818 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Бєлікова Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 140819 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Дербак Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 140820 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Міський Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 140821 |
24.08.2022 р. |
Новак Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 140822 |
25.08.2022 р. |
Буранов Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 140824 |
25.08.2022 р. |
Решетіло Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 140826 |
25.08.2022 р. |
Єрмолаєва Катерина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 140827 |
25.08.2022 р. |
Мізрах Ігор Аркадійович |
ВШ № 140829 |
25.08.2022 р. |
Барська Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 140907 |
26.08.2022 р. |
Асаулюк Наталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 140908 |
26.08.2022 р. |
Мосюк Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 140909 |
26.08.2022 р. |
Горват Виктор Антонович |
ВШ № 140910 |
26.08.2022 р. |
Пшенишна Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 140911 |
26.08.2022 р. |
Матвієнко Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 140912 |
26.08.2022 р. |
Григоришин Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 141022 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Архипенко Анжеліка Вікторівна |
ВШ № 141023 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Джулай Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 141024 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Коник Орися Богданівна |
ВШ № 141025 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Примак Христина Богданівна |
ВШ № 141026 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Айдемський Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 141027 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Скороход Аліна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 141028 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Морозов Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 141031 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Кригіна Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 141032 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Карастан Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 141060 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Рашков Микола Захарович |
ВШ № 141061 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Білоус Наталія Павлівна |
ВШ № 141062 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Процик Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 141063 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Ластовка Неля Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 141064 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Межньов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 141065 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Качан Артур Романович |
ВШ № 141067 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Мажаєв Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 141068 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Васянович Тетяна Вікторівнв |
ВШ № 141069 |
29.08.2022 р. |
Латко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 141070 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Мартинов Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 141071 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Соловйова Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 141072 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Керч Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 141073 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Аксютіна Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 141075 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Гергая Крістіна Автандилівна |
ВШ № 141076 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Новосад Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 141077 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Матієнко Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 141078 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Батенчук Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 141079 |
30.08.2022 р. |
Карпенко Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 141080 |
31.08.2022 р. |
Колосовський Євген Юрійович |
ВШ № 141081 |
31.08.2022 р. |
Поздняков Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 141082 |
31.08.2022 р. |
Чорноморець Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 141084 |
31.08.2022 р. |
Солодуха Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 141239 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Кузнецов Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 143317 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Осаволюк Юлія Віталіівна |
ВШ № 143318 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Пасічник Вікторія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 143319 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Омельченко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 143320 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Господарець Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 143321 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Флішаровський Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 143322 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Кравець Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 143323 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Суміна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 143325 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Мороз Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 143326 |
01.09.2022 р. |
Ареф'єва Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 143327 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Барськова Лілія Петрівна |
ВШ № 143328 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Назаренко Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 143329 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Козаченко Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 143331 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Грушко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 143332 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Лабур Михайло Григорович |
ВШ № 143334 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Гавриш Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 143415 |
02.09.2022 р. |
Мітіна Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 143494 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Проскурякова Іванна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 143495 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Ульченко Ірина Борисівна |
ВШ № 143496 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Крилов Денис Анатолійович |
ВШ № 143497 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Бобровська Наталя Євгенівна |
ВШ № 143498 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Галицька Дар‘я Сергіївна |
ВШ № 143499 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Лиженко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 143500 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Гриньков Євгеній Віталійович |
ВШ № 143502 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Піщаленко Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 143503 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Дудка Євгеній Петрович |
ВШ № 143504 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Натальченко Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 143506 |
05.09.2022 р. |
Войтюк Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 143507 |
05.09.2022 р. |
КРИЛОВСЬКА Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 143599 |
06.09.2022 р. |
Довженко Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 143600 |
06.09.2022 р. |
Корнєєва Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 143644 |
06.09.2022 р. |
Господарець Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 143720 |
07.09.2022 р. |
Тарнавський Василь Борисович |
ВШ № 143721 |
07.09.2022 р. |
Гуць Михайло Ігорович |
ВШ № 143723 |
07.09.2022 р. |
Цуркан Максим Віталійович |
ВШ № 143724 |
07.09.2022 р. |
Крюкова Наталія Тарасівна |
ВШ № 143769 |
08.09.2022 р. |
Майорова Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 143770 |
08.09.2022 р. |
Петрушкевич Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 143772 |
08.09.2022 р. |
Струць Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 143774 |
08.09.2022 р. |
Стєклєньов Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 143846 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Артемчук Павло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 143847 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Кожухівський Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 143848 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Горелкіна Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 143849 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Гаріпова Христина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 143850 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Шкребтієнко Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 143852 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Ільіна Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 143853 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Осінська Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 143855 |
09.09.2022 р. |
Лащенко Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 143920 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Саліхов Богдан Віталійович |
ВШ № 143921 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Кузьмін Едуард Едуардович |
ВШ № 143922 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Шараєва Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 143923 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Мусін Євген Олегович |
ВШ № 143924 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Миджин Мирослава Ігорівна |
ВШ № 143925 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Фурман Юлія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 143926 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Лихота Аліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 143927 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Амельохін Антон Андрійович |
ВШ № 143928 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Золотар Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 143929 |
12.09.2022 р. |
Кушнір Марина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 144005 |
13.09.2022 р. |
Балицький Богдан Олександрович |
ВШ № 144006 |
13.09.2022 р. |
Сивак Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 144074 |
14.09.2022 р. |
Цвітайло Павло Вікторович |
ВШ № 144075 |
14.09.2022 р. |
Миргородська Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 144077 |
14.09.2022 р. |
Матяш Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 144081 |
14.09.2022 р. |
Романик Софія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 144082 |
14.09.2022 р. |
Парфенюк Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 144251 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Сокирко Василь Ростиславович |
ВШ № 144252 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Бичкова Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 144253 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Шиш Антон Борисович |
ВШ № 144254 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 144257 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Шелест Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 144258 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Хурдепа Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 144259 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Харченко Юрій Анатолієвич |
ВШ № 144260 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Михайлова Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 144262 |
19.09.2022 р. |
Кунець Мирослава Григорівна |
ВШ № 144342 |
20.09.2022 р. |
Крук Віра Романівна |
ВШ № 144346 |
20.09.2022 р. |
База Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 144347 |
20.09.2022 р. |
Яремчук Валерій Миколайович |
ВШ № 144348 |
20.09.2022 р. |
Конопля Ярослав Юрійович |
ВШ № 144397 |
20.09.2022 р. |
Тимків Марта Олегівна |
ВШ № 144410 |
21.09.2022 р. |
Каленіченко Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 144472 |
21.09.2022 р. |
Пасічник Тарас Валерійович |
ВШ № 144473 |
21.09.2022 р. |
Гедіков Владислав Васильович |
ВШ № 144474 |
21.09.2022 р. |
Богун Дмитро Васильович |
ВШ № 144477 |
21.09.2022 р. |
Галіза Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 144512 |
21.09.2022 р. |
Голубниченко Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 144521 |
22.09.2022 р. |
Моісеєнко Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 144588 |
22.09.2022 р. |
Писаренко Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 144590 |
22.09.2022 р. |
Ячменьова Анжела Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 144592 |
23.09.2022 р. |
Григоріва Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 144593 |
23.09.2022 р. |
Семененко Аліна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 144594 |
23.09.2022 р. |
Чуб Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 144636 |
23.09.2022 р. |
Великоцький Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 144637 |
23.09.2022 р. |
Синчук Сергій Степанович |
ВШ № 144638 |
23.09.2022 р. |
Шимановська Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 144640 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Шендрик Ольга Леонідівна |
ВШ № 144641 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Пилипчук Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 144642 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Ткаченко Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 144643 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Голик Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 144645 |
26.09.2022 р. |
люшин людмила петрівна |
ВШ № 144646 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Балюра Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 144647 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Борман Олена ігорівна |
ВШ № 144648 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Крилов Денис Валерійович |
ВШ № 144722 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Кобець Любов Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 144723 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Чередниченко Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 144724 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Довженко Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 144725 |
26.09.2022 р. |
Гресько Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 144727 |
27.09.2022 р. |
Маріогло Кристина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 144730 |
27.09.2022 р. |
Москаль Ганна Сергіівна |
ВШ № 144731 |
27.09.2022 р. |
Кухаренко Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 144983 |
28.09.2022 р. |
Козаченко Максим Васильович |
ВШ № 144985 |
28.09.2022 р. |
Клименко Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 144988 |
28.09.2022 р. |
Глоба Андрій Павлович |
ВШ № 145040 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Антоненко Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 145041 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Веремчук Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 145042 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Мисловська Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 145043 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Топрикін Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 145044 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Отрох Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 145103 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Бодак Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 145104 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Вайс Наді Василівна |
ВШ № 145105 |
29.09.2022 р. |
Богданова Сніжана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 145154 |
30.09.2022 р. |
Волощенко Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 145155 |
30.09.2022 р. |
Касьян Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 145156 |
30.09.2022 р. |
Шаповал Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 145280 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Букарова Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 145282 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Криволап Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 145283 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Кравець Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 145284 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Качур Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 145285 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Кострицька Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 145286 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Романюк Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 145287 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Гречка Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 145290 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Кондратюк Тетяна Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 145291 |
03.10.2022 р. |
Орлов Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 147622 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Сімороз Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 147623 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Носовицький Григорій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 147624 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Ткаченко Божена Андріївна |
ВШ № 147628 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Савчук Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 147629 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Павлів Ігор Романович |
ВШ № 147631 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Романенчук Лілія Василівна |
ВШ № 147632 |
05.10.2022 р. |
КОСТЮК СВІТЛАНА ВАСИЛІВНА |
ВШ № 147633 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Лобанов Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 147634 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Бойко Соломія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 147635 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Чуй Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 147636 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Стаднік Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 147638 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Журавель Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 147639 |
05.10.2022 р. |
Мироненко Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 147688 |
06.10.2022 р. |
Сомик Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 147689 |
06.10.2022 р. |
Романенко Ірина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 147884 |
07.10.2022 р. |
Маламуж-Корнієнко Тамара Станіславівна |
ВШ № 147886 |
07.10.2022 р. |
Борисенко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 147887 |
07.10.2022 р. |
Дементієвський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 147888 |
07.10.2022 р. |
Печенюк Сергей Иванович |
ВШ № 147889 |
07.10.2022 р. |
Абдуллаєва Аніфє Руждіївна |
ВШ № 147891 |
10.10.2022 р. |
Биковець Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 147892 |
10.10.2022 р. |
Сокалюк Валентина Іллівна |
ВШ № 147894 |
10.10.2022 р. |
Козьяков Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 147922 |
10.10.2022 р. |
Теплицька Дарiанна Iгорiвна |
ВШ № 147923 |
11.10.2022 р. |
Фідірко Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 147925 |
11.10.2022 р. |
Нікушин Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 147926 |
11.10.2022 р. |
Кремезь Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 147929 |
11.10.2022 р. |
Бутенко Ганна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 147930 |
12.10.2022 р. |
Кузьомський Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 147931 |
12.10.2022 р. |
Москалик Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 147932 |
12.10.2022 р. |
Левчук Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 147933 |
12.10.2022 р. |
Ярмоленко Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 147980 |
13.10.2022 р. |
Рунов Дмитро Геннадійович |
ВШ № 147982 |
13.10.2022 р. |
Костючко Анжела Сергіївна |
ВШ № 148309 |
14.10.2022 р. |
Шиленко Богдан Євгенович |
ВШ № 148310 |
14.10.2022 р. |
Ісаков Тарас Михайлович |
ВШ № 148311 |
14.10.2022 р. |
Ткаченя Максим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 148312 |
14.10.2022 р. |
Пось Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 148313 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Щукін Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 148314 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Коваленко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 148315 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Цуцман Наталія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 148316 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Материнко Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 148317 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Стовбун Руслан Володимирович |
ВШ № 148319 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Кучабський Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 148386 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Чайка Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 148387 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Чеплигін Павло Ігорович |
ВШ № 148388 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Скрипник Ксенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 148389 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Назаренко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 148390 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Кравченко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 148391 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Александрова Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 148392 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Пироженко Дмитро Валентинович |
ВШ № 148393 |
17.10.2022 р. |
Шебанова Світлана Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 148441 |
18.10.2022 р. |
Дзісь Анастасія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 148445 |
18.10.2022 р. |
Бедрінець Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 148446 |
18.10.2022 р. |
Смоляк Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 148448 |
18.10.2022 р. |
Сподинюк Людмила Степанівна |
ВШ № 148449 |
18.10.2022 р. |
Гуменюк Аліна Іванівна |
ВШ № 148874 |
19.10.2022 р. |
Штанько Нікіта Євгенович |
ВШ № 148876 |
19.10.2022 р. |
Шийка Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 148878 |
19.10.2022 р. |
Некрасова Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 148879 |
19.10.2022 р. |
Проценко Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 148882 |
20.10.2022 р. |
Кравченко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 148885 |
20.10.2022 р. |
Блощинський Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 148886 |
21.10.2022 р. |
Кліонський Олександр Маркович |
ВШ № 148887 |
21.10.2022 р. |
Ессел Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 148888 |
21.10.2022 р. |
Кириченко Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 148890 |
21.10.2022 р. |
Алієв Айдин Тапдигалі огли |
ВШ № 148893 |
21.10.2022 р. |
Захаренко Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 148963 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Мерцалов Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 148964 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Пушинський Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 148965 |
24.10.2022 р. |
ЄРЕМЄЄВ ОЛЕКСАНДР ВІТАЛІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 148967 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Гірняк Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 148970 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Ільницька Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 148971 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Сопова Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 148973 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Волянський Андрій Львович |
ВШ № 148974 |
24.10.2022 р. |
Пішко Марія-Марта Богданівна |
ВШ № 149137 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Куйбіда Єгор Олександрович |
ВШ № 149138 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Шаповал Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 149139 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Пісний Віталій Ігорович |
ВШ № 149140 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Стельмах Руслан Йосипович |
ВШ № 149143 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Павелко Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 149144 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Шульга Галина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 149145 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Ільінчик Аліна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 149148 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Сокирчук Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 149149 |
26.10.2022 р. |
Сидоренко Сергій Григорович |
ВШ № 149281 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Махник Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 149282 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Сліпченко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149283 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Гальчук Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 149284 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Кульчицька Яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 149285 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Охман Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 149286 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Мандрика Яна Артурівна |
ВШ № 149287 |
27.10.2022 р. |
Нечипоренко Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 149356 |
28.10.2022 р. |
Шеремета Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 149442 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Бурий Вячеслав Вячеславович |
ВШ № 149443 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Золотаренко Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 149444 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Духно Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 149446 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Ільчук Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149448 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Ковтун Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 149449 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Кисляк Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 149450 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Полякова Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 149451 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Лущик Юрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 149453 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Єлісєєва Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149454 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Данільченко Олег Олександрович |
ВШ № 149455 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Дічко Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 149457 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Андруша Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 149458 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Біла Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 149459 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Лупу Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 149460 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Мехреньгіна Айна Батирівна |
ВШ № 149464 |
31.10.2022 р. |
Музиченко Інна Іванівна |
ВШ № 149598 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Котилко Ярослав Миколайович |
ВШ № 149599 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Берестень Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 149600 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Гуменюк Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 149601 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Шпак Олена Леонідівна |
ВШ № 149603 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Прухницька Наталія Ярославівна |
ВШ № 149604 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Трофіменков Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 149605 |
02.11.2022 р. |
Домарецька Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 149606 |
03.11.2022 р. |
Обруч Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 149607 |
03.11.2022 р. |
Бляха Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 149704 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Попрас Віктор Олексійович |
ВШ № 149705 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Зань Оксана Ярославівна |
ВШ № 149706 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Степаненко Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 149707 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Костромін Наталія Романівна |
ВШ № 149708 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Гріщенко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 149710 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Узун Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 149711 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Капустіна Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 149712 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Ширмер Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149713 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Онопрієнко Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 149715 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Сиротко Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 149717 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Брябіна Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 149718 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Гріщенко Оксана Святославівна |
ВШ № 149719 |
04.11.2022 р. |
Копцевич Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 149720 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Юхименко Валентин Григорович |
ВШ № 149721 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Одинець Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 149722 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Чайковський Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 149723 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Січка Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 149724 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Іллющенко Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 149725 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Чукаєв Сергій В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 149726 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Боровик Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149729 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Мізюн Руслан Ігорович |
ВШ № 149730 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Захарчук Галина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 149731 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Дубров Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 149732 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Яковлєва-Ангеловська Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 149733 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Яремчук Артур Вікторович |
ВШ № 149734 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Добровольська Катерина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 149735 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Биков Дмитро Олексійович |
ВШ № 149736 |
07.11.2022 р. |
Шамота Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 149757 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Мацерук Роман Леонідович |
ВШ № 149812 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Волошко Ігор Святославович |
ВШ № 149813 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Калініченко Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 149814 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Полончук Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149817 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Кулаківський Вадим Валентинович |
ВШ № 149818 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Черкашин Ілля Володимирович |
ВШ № 149819 |
08.11.2022 р. |
Фєдєчкін Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 149914 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Гаранжа Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 149915 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Данілова Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 149916 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Саркісян Дарина Вазгенівна |
ВШ № 149917 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Ярмоленко Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 149919 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Олексій Аркадійович |
ВШ № 149921 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Баранік Ксенія В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 149922 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Ворон Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 149923 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Хміль Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 149924 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Городніщева Єлизавета Олегівна |
ВШ № 149925 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Бульба Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 149926 |
09.11.2022 р. |
Небилиця Ростислав Васильович |
ВШ № 152022 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Тимошенко Богдан Андрійович |
ВШ № 152024 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Зайцев Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 152026 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Андрійчук Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 152028 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Санжара Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 152031 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Каравай Евеліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 152032 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Мала Анастасія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 152033 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Потеряйко Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 152034 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Лященко Анна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 152036 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Білик Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 152037 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Удовиченко Валентин Юрійович |
ВШ № 152038 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Коннова Євгенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 152039 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Клещеногов Вадим Васильович |
ВШ № 152079 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Гузар Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 152084 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Потапенко Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 152086 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Андрусенко Даріюш - |
ВШ № 152087 |
14.11.2022 р. |
Ігнатюк Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 152123 |
15.11.2022 р. |
Пилявець Інна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 152124 |
15.11.2022 р. |
Панькевич Тарас Євгенович |
ВШ № 152128 |
15.11.2022 р. |
Банк Ростислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 152129 |
15.11.2022 р. |
Гарькавий Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 152286 |
16.11.2022 р. |
Білик Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 152289 |
16.11.2022 р. |
Панов Владислав Віталійович |
ВШ № 152291 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Довгаль Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 152292 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Грицай Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 152335 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Рикун Антон Вадимович |
ВШ № 152338 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Тимошенко Егор Вадимович |
ВШ № 152339 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Кириченко Леся Віталіївна |
ВШ № 152340 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 152341 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Гарварт Ганна Андріївна |
ВШ № 152342 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Четвертак Оксана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 152344 |
17.11.2022 р. |
Молочкова Євгенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 152346 |
18.11.2022 р. |
Кундас Вікторія Андріївна |
ВШ № 152347 |
18.11.2022 р. |
Бабіч Валерій Іванович |
ВШ № 152348 |
18.11.2022 р. |
Мороз Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 152349 |
18.11.2022 р. |
Демчан Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 152350 |
18.11.2022 р. |
Осадчий Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 152351 |
18.11.2022 р. |
Мартем'янова Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 152510 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Шутяк - Прокуда Зеновія Степанівна |
ВШ № 152511 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Голубицька Маргарита Володимирівна |
ВШ № 152512 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Горленко Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 152513 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Горчинський Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 152514 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Єрмак Валерій Олександрович |
ВШ № 152515 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Язалієва Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 152516 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Грузман Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 152518 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Лисенко Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 152519 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Яблонська Єлизавета Олексіївна |
ВШ № 152521 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Маланчук Андрій Генадійович |
ВШ № 152522 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Чернова Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 152523 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Савченко Оксана Іванівна |
ВШ № 152525 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Серединський Валентин Валентинович |
ВШ № 152527 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Атаманова Галина Іванівна |
ВШ № 152529 |
21.11.2022 р. |
Островський Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 152567 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Світлицька Зоряна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 152617 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Бахарєва Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 152618 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Вітко Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 152619 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Карпінська Анастасія Павлівна |
ВШ № 152620 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Сафронюк Павло Віталійович |
ВШ № 152621 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Шаповал Олександр Костянтинович |
ВШ № 152622 |
22.11.2022 р. |
Скороход Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 152740 |
24.11.2022 р. |
Хомин Оксана Мирославівна |
ВШ № 152741 |
24.11.2022 р. |
Бельдяга Святослав В`ячеславович |
ВШ № 152743 |
24.11.2022 р. |
Бабіна Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 152744 |
24.11.2022 р. |
Маслій Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 152745 |
24.11.2022 р. |
Довгалець Павло Святославович |
ВШ № 152773 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Кравченко Микола Валерійович |
ВШ № 152774 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Тупало Наталя Миколаївна |
ВШ № 152776 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Копач Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 152777 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Лебедєв Кирило Володимирович |
ВШ № 152778 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Олешкевич Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 152779 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Побережна Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 152780 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Кривчук Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 152781 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Петришин Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 152783 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Войтович Євген Михайлович |
ВШ № 152784 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Кулик Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 152785 |
25.11.2022 р. |
Воронецька Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 152787 |
28.11.2022 р. |
Поляков Олександр Георгійович |
ВШ № 152788 |
28.11.2022 р. |
Тарасенко Вадим Олексійович |
ВШ № 152791 |
28.11.2022 р. |
Абросимова Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 152792 |
28.11.2022 р. |
Панасенко Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 152793 |
28.11.2022 р. |
Вакуленко Кирило Олександрович |
ВШ № 152795 |
28.11.2022 р. |
Білоус Віталій Олегович |
ВШ № 152914 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Мусієнко В'ячеслав Олександрович |
ВШ № 152915 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Лісовський Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 152916 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Сініцина Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 152917 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Зарічний Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 152918 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Матюха Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 152919 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Павлюков Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 152920 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Коверзнева Марина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 152922 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Палішева Наталя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 152923 |
30.11.2022 р. |
Коцюрба Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 153006 |
01.12.2022 р. |
Лимаренко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 153007 |
01.12.2022 р. |
Лисенко Валентин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 153008 |
01.12.2022 р. |
Абрам'юк Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 153009 |
01.12.2022 р. |
Приходько Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 153010 |
01.12.2022 р. |
Михайленко Марія В*ячеславівна |
ВШ № 153012 |
01.12.2022 р. |
Петрушанко Володимир Павлович |
ВШ № 153090 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Штурко Неля Василівна |
ВШ № 153406 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Слободянюк Валентин Валентинович |
ВШ № 153408 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Чаус Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 153409 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Пуль Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 153410 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Грабовська Вероніка Володимирівна |
ВШ № 153411 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Красовська Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 153412 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Дудка Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 153413 |
02.12.2022 р. |
Біленький Денис Владиславович |
ВШ № 153708 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Каганець Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 153709 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Гетманченко Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 153710 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Ільїна Жанна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 153711 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Мацюця Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 153712 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Бакума Оксана Павлівна |
ВШ № 153713 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Погосян Павлуш Апетович |
ВШ № 153861 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Полежаева Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 153863 |
06.12.2022 р. |
Юсько Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 153867 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Козира Віталій Романович |
ВШ № 153868 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Скляров Олексій Григорійович |
ВШ № 153869 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Колєснік Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 153870 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Сіліна Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 153871 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Коцюба Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 153872 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Цвєтков Юрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 153873 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Удовиченко Вадим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 153874 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Пашко Ірина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 153875 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Алексєєнко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 153876 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Слічна Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 153877 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Ковальська Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 153878 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Решетнік Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 153879 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Лапкін Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 153880 |
07.12.2022 р. |
Брожик Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 154085 |
08.12.2022 р. |
Ільченко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 154086 |
08.12.2022 р. |
Єгорова Ірина В`ячеславівна |
ВШ № 154087 |
08.12.2022 р. |
Станкович Євгенія Василівна |
ВШ № 154088 |
08.12.2022 р. |
куліш вячеслав володимирович |
ВШ № 154090 |
08.12.2022 р. |
Стецик Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 154318 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Кориляк Михайло Богданович |
ВШ № 154319 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Фертак Юлія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 154321 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Шматко Наталія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 154325 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Шпорталюк Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 154326 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Курносова Карина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 154476 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Гальцова Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 154477 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Савка Соломія Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 154478 |
09.12.2022 р. |
Огородник Богдана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 155035 |
13.12.2022 р. |
Курилюк Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 155036 |
13.12.2022 р. |
Левицький Роман Андрійович |
ВШ № 155037 |
13.12.2022 р. |
Щедрик Мар'яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 155276 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Корчинський Василь Богданович |
ВШ № 155277 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Бондаренко Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 155280 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Красніков Тарас Валерійович |
ВШ № 155281 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Цепенда Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 155283 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Шкільняк Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 155284 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Кузьмич Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 155286 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Буяльський Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 155332 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Якимов Григорій Олександрович |
ВШ № 155346 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Дейнека Олексій Вадимович |
ВШ № 155368 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Бунєцький Олександр Олексійович |
ВШ № 155371 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Дубченко Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 155374 |
14.12.2022 р. |
Онуфрак Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 155600 |
15.12.2022 р. |
Складанний Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 155601 |
15.12.2022 р. |
Андрієць Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 155602 |
15.12.2022 р. |
Курасов Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 155603 |
15.12.2022 р. |
Костик Галина Семенівна |
ВШ № 155605 |
15.12.2022 р. |
Клочак Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 155976 |
19.12.2022 р. |
Омельченко Наталія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 156116 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Левченко Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 156117 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Литвин Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 156119 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Гаєвський Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 156121 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Ткачук Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 156122 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Перун Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 156124 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Ковальчук Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 156126 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Салія Торніке Багратович |
ВШ № 156127 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Яценко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 156128 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Партика Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 156131 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Дрібіна Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 156132 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Клімінченко Євген В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 156133 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Дяченко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 156134 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Орач Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 156136 |
20.12.2022 р. |
Олійник Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 156137 |
20.12.2022 р. |
ДИБОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 157483 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Туранська Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 157484 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Омельченко Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 157486 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Трохимчук Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 157487 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Марчук Яна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 157488 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Трофименко Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 157490 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Голодняк Дарія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 157492 |
22.12.2022 р. |
Ніколенко Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 157692 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Геня Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 157693 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Збаражська Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 157777 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Самбурський Олександр Борисович |
ВШ № 157778 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Кирда Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 157780 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Єрмолаєв Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 157781 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Соколовська Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 157782 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Костомаров Віталій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 157783 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Левикін Владислав Євгенович |
ВШ № 157784 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Коваленко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 157786 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Михайлюк Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 157787 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Кудєрова Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 157788 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Гронь Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 157790 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Лотоцький Анатолій Романович |
ВШ № 157791 |
23.12.2022 р. |
Перерва Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 158408 |
27.12.2022 р. |
Кулик Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 158409 |
27.12.2022 р. |
Козаков Матвій Віталійович |
ВШ № 158412 |
27.12.2022 р. |
Мельник Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 158663 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Матяш Владислав Михайлович |
ВШ № 158664 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Костецька Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 158665 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Тесленко Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 158747 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Михайлюк Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 158748 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Верзун Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 158752 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Кіналь Назар Ігорович |
ВШ № 158926 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Бацман Дар'я Семенівна |
ВШ № 158937 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Пархоменко Владислав Валерійович |
ВШ № 159001 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Тихоненко Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 159006 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Горпінченко Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 159007 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Іващенко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 159008 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Зушман Оксана Богданівна |
ВШ № 159009 |
28.12.2022 р. |
Кудрявський Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 159399 |
29.12.2022 р. |
Шульженко Ніна Василівна |
ВШ № 159674 |
30.12.2022 р. |
Васянович Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 160018 |
30.12.2022 р. |
Рокунь Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 160019 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Ткаченко Анна Петрівна |
ВШ № 160020 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Ахромєєва Ангеліна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 160021 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Запорожець Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 160022 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Дворецький Олександр Русланович |
ВШ № 160023 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Ростомян Давид Вачаганович |
ВШ № 160025 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Коток Михайло Юрійович |
ВШ № 160026 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Майданик Василь Сергійович |
ВШ № 160027 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Пода Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 160028 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Янушевич Людмила Валентинівна |
ВШ № 160030 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Ярова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 160032 |
05.01.2023 р. |
В'ялий Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 160033 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Короїд Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 160035 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Івашко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 160036 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Клименко Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 160038 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Байда Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 160039 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Шевчук Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 160040 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Шилова Анатасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 160041 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Момотюк Анжеліка Ігорівна |
ВШ № 160042 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Сільченко Максим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 160043 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Скрекля Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 160044 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Стрикун Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 160045 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Сироватко Алла Михайлівна |
ВШ № 160046 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Усова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 160047 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Фаєр Людмила Олексіївна |
ВШ № 160048 |
05.01.2023 р. |
Цуканов Ростислав Русланович |
ВШ № 160049 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Діодорова Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 160050 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Безручко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 160051 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Гожий Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 160052 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Кащук Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 160053 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Побідаш Юрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 160054 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Пізнюр Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 160055 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Вороніна Надія Петрівна |
ВШ № 160056 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Бахчиванжи Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 160058 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Свергун Василь Михайлович |
ВШ № 160059 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Блохін Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 160060 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Коцюруба Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 160062 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Малєєв Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 160063 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Маслов Ролан Юрійович |
ВШ № 160064 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Демченко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 160065 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Шавгулідзе Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 160066 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Талдикін Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 160067 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Сироватко Алла Михайлівна |
ВШ № 160068 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Панпура Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 160069 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Терен Юлія Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 160070 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Шевченко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 160071 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Кобріна Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 160072 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Козирь Дмитро Валерійович |
ВШ № 160073 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Борисенко Анастасія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 160075 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Пасічник Олег Юрійович |
ВШ № 160076 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Дубровський Андрій В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 160079 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Красівська Дарія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 160080 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Плигун Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 160081 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Ковальчук Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 160082 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Ковальський Тарас Богданович |
ВШ № 160083 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Бреус Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 160084 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Блохін Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 160085 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Корень Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 160086 |
09.01.2023 р. |
Усачек Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 160087 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Бондаренко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 160088 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Дмитрук Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 160089 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Костирко Павло Михайлович |
ВШ № 160090 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Голубка Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 160091 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Іванов Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 160093 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Касьянова Аліна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 160094 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Опришко Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 160096 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Гасанов Ілгар Джаліл огли |
ВШ № 160097 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Цибульська Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 160098 |
10.01.2023 р. |
Федорчук Кирилл Юрійович |
ВШ № 163154 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Кальний Максим Євгенійович |
ВШ № 163155 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Деркач Елла Михайлівна |
ВШ № 163233 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Клименко Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 163234 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Бірос Каріна Йосипівна |
ВШ № 163236 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Науменко Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 163237 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Пастушенко Євген Володимирович |
ВШ № 163238 |
11.01.2023 р. |
Невеська Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163241 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Мазур Юрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 163242 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Житарюк Віра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163244 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Ярошенко Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 163246 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Оніщук Костянтин Олексійович |
ВШ № 163247 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Юрчишин Іван Богданович |
ВШ № 163248 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Самозвон Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 163249 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Шевченко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 163250 |
12.01.2023 р. |
Шевцова Тамара Василівна |
ВШ № 163325 |
13.01.2023 р. |
Гречанюк Мар’яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 163326 |
13.01.2023 р. |
Карабан Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 163327 |
13.01.2023 р. |
Проскурник Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 163328 |
13.01.2023 р. |
Нехлюдов Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 163332 |
13.01.2023 р. |
Болквадзе Бесікі Мерабович |
ВШ № 163334 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Синиця Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 163419 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Бондар Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 163421 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Пилипонюк Катерина Степанівна |
ВШ № 163422 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Ковгар Руслан Валерійович |
ВШ № 163423 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Артамонова Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 163425 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Колесник Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163426 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Галкін Вячеслав Леонідович |
ВШ № 163427 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Захарчук Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 163429 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Заболотний Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 163431 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Кірілова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 163432 |
16.01.2023 р. |
Іванюк Євгеній Володимирович |
ВШ № 163510 |
17.01.2023 р. |
Безсмолий Святослав Євгенійович |
ВШ № 163511 |
17.01.2023 р. |
Гриценко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 163513 |
17.01.2023 р. |
Закутній Борис Михайлович |
ВШ № 163596 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Щербина Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 163597 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Лахман Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 163598 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Полякова Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 163599 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Завізіон Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 163600 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Василькова Марина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 163601 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Стаматова Неля Іванівна |
ВШ № 163602 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Карапетян Едуард Томікович |
ВШ № 163603 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Нещерет Денис Борисович |
ВШ № 163606 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Лещенко Іван Олегович |
ВШ № 163607 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Страшенко Анна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 163609 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Ніколенко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163610 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Кіряєва Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 163645 |
19.01.2023 р. |
Чорний Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 163756 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Боян Олена Борисівна |
ВШ № 163757 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Люльчук Костянтин Васильович |
ВШ № 163758 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Онищук Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 163759 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Гоманюк Олексій Олексійович |
ВШ № 163760 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Богудінова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163762 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Павзюк Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 163763 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Марущак Семен Володимирович |
ВШ № 163765 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Новицький Андрій Леонідович |
ВШ № 163767 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Горшкова Інна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 163768 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Білоусов Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 163769 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Кіореско Ілля Юрійович |
ВШ № 163770 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Воробйов Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 163771 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Солодка Інна Василівна |
ВШ № 163772 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Федін Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 163779 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Задобрюк Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 163780 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Бориславський Ростислав Андрійович |
ВШ № 163781 |
23.01.2023 р. |
Лисенко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163839 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Іщук Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 163840 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Ніщимний Владислав Олександрович |
ВШ № 163842 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Рекша Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 163845 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Юхимук Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 163846 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Юрій Черепахін Миколайович |
ВШ № 163848 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Борщ Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 163849 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Малахівський Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 163850 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Джемерчук Олена Валеріївна96 |
ВШ № 163851 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Прус Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 163854 |
24.01.2023 р. |
Вигівська Софія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 163932 |
25.01.2023 р. |
Журавльов Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 163933 |
25.01.2023 р. |
Желіско Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 163934 |
25.01.2023 р. |
Шлапак Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 163935 |
25.01.2023 р. |
Протопопова Наталія Андріївна |
ВШ № 163936 |
25.01.2023 р. |
Фролов Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 163938 |
26.01.2023 р. |
Самченко Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 163996 |
26.01.2023 р. |
Білошицький Олег Віталійович |
ВШ № 164053 |
27.01.2023 р. |
Тихоненко Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 164054 |
27.01.2023 р. |
Василечко Катерина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 164055 |
27.01.2023 р. |
Савка Світлана Іванівна |
ВШ № 164056 |
27.01.2023 р. |
Ткачук Інна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 164057 |
27.01.2023 р. |
Вейко Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 164105 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Саприга Вадим Андрійович |
ВШ № 164106 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Піварчук Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 164107 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Єрємєєва Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 164110 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Фоменко Віктор Юрійович |
ВШ № 164112 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Артьомов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 164113 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Головченко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 164114 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Нечипорук Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 164115 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Мельковський Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 164116 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Пуленко Марія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 164117 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Цар Мар'яна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 164119 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Паламаренко Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 164120 |
30.01.2023 р. |
ДИРБАВКА РОМАН МИРОСЛАВОВИЧ |
ВШ № 164121 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Кухарчук Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 164123 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Трофимчук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 164124 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Котелко Юрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 164125 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Макеєв Дмитро Вячеславович |
ВШ № 164126 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Палій Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 164127 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Гурін Любов Василівна |
ВШ № 164200 |
30.01.2023 р. |
Поліщук Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 164201 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Примєра Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 164204 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Слауцька Інна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 164206 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Король Микита Олегович |
ВШ № 164207 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Конончук Віталій Іванович |
ВШ № 164208 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Лук'янчук Юрій Віталійович |
ВШ № 164210 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Маліневська Яна Василівна |
ВШ № 164231 |
31.01.2023 р. |
Гарбар Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 164232 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Каратун Євген Євгенович |
ВШ № 164233 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Павлюк Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 164234 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Савченко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 164235 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Чуб Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 164236 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Колодій Богдан Володимирович |
ВШ № 168087 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Муравенко Карина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 168088 |
01.02.2023 р. |
Колодій Вікторія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 168089 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Кузема Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 168093 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Усаткіна Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 168096 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Чучупака Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 168097 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Левицька Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 168098 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Сторчак Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 168099 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Кравцан Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 168100 |
02.02.2023 р. |
Балацько Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 168171 |
03.02.2023 р. |
Рейн Тетяна Гаррівна |
ВШ № 168172 |
03.02.2023 р. |
Русавський Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 168174 |
03.02.2023 р. |
Лебедєв Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 168176 |
03.02.2023 р. |
Костенко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 168254 |
03.02.2023 р. |
Рудюк Вадим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 168255 |
03.02.2023 р. |
Лазько Максим Петрович |
ВШ № 168256 |
04.02.2023 р. |
Ларкін Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 168257 |
04.02.2023 р. |
Пегова Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 168258 |
04.02.2023 р. |
Шпінь Віталій Ігорович |
ВШ № 168323 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Житарь Юрій Іванович |
ВШ № 168325 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Павленко Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 168330 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Лисуненко Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 168331 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Єленич Ігор Степанович |
ВШ № 168334 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Мельниченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 168407 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Гавриш Богдан Вадимович |
ВШ № 168409 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Яценко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 168423 |
06.02.2023 р. |
Лень Максим Михайлович |
ВШ № 168424 |
07.02.2023 р. |
Ященко Марина Володимрівна |
ВШ № 168425 |
07.02.2023 р. |
Хітрук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 168427 |
07.02.2023 р. |
Федін Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 168429 |
07.02.2023 р. |
Ящукевич Тетяна Максимівна |
ВШ № 168430 |
07.02.2023 р. |
Никитюк Богдан Михайлович |
ВШ № 168432 |
08.02.2023 р. |
Буц Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 168507 |
08.02.2023 р. |
Пелін Віталій Ігорович |
ВШ № 168508 |
08.02.2023 р. |
Шамрай Віктор Георгійович |
ВШ № 168510 |
08.02.2023 р. |
Химченко Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 168511 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Кондренко Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 168513 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Татарінов Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 168514 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Міновський Владислав Валентинович |
ВШ № 168515 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Довгань Олег Олексійович |
ВШ № 168516 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Данілов Ян Євгенович |
ВШ № 168591 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Янчук Антон Володимирович |
ВШ № 168592 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Тунгусков Ігор Вячеславович |
ВШ № 168593 |
09.02.2023 р. |
Фургало Роман Русланович |
ВШ № 168594 |
10.02.2023 р. |
Штода Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 168659 |
10.02.2023 р. |
Нікітін Артем Олексійович |
ВШ № 168662 |
10.02.2023 р. |
Ступка Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 168663 |
10.02.2023 р. |
Тодорова Лілія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 168664 |
11.02.2023 р. |
ГАНУЛЯ ІРИНА МИХАЙЛІВНА |
ВШ № 168665 |
11.02.2023 р. |
Грибик Ростислав Геннадійович |
ВШ № 168666 |
11.02.2023 р. |
Касперович Дарія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 168667 |
11.02.2023 р. |
Телешинська Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 168749 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Парицький Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 168751 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Гордашко Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 168752 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Рак Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 168754 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Бабін Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 168755 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Пономарьова Олександра Сергїіна |
ВШ № 168758 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Могила Вадим Сергійович |
ВШ № 168759 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Терьохін Сергій Євгенович |
ВШ № 168761 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Козирська Ганна Борисівна |
ВШ № 168842 |
13.02.2023 р. |
Коломієць Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 168843 |
14.02.2023 р. |
Зіноватна Іляна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 168844 |
14.02.2023 р. |
Іваночко Валентин Юрійович |
ВШ № 168845 |
14.02.2023 р. |
Кухар Вадим Олексійович |
ВШ № 168847 |
14.02.2023 р. |
Шлінчак Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 168849 |
14.02.2023 р. |
Семенов Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 168850 |
14.02.2023 р. |
Куценко Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 168938 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Шимка Лілія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 168939 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Бартман Людмила Бадріївна |
ВШ № 168942 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Петренко Юлія Василівна |
ВШ № 168943 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Смоялк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 168944 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Штода Діана Олегівна |
ВШ № 168945 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Ткачук Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 169050 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Бабцев Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 169051 |
15.02.2023 р. |
Бехта Петро Антонович |
ВШ № 169053 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Ногін Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 169055 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Чехоніна Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 169057 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Касинець Василина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 169058 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Димитрієв Дмитро Євгенович |
ВШ № 169059 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Андріюк Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 169060 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Предчук Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 169062 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Лащ Христина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 169063 |
16.02.2023 р. |
Артеменко Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 169065 |
17.02.2023 р. |
Василенко Іван Станіславович |
ВШ № 169067 |
17.02.2023 р. |
Боліла Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 169068 |
17.02.2023 р. |
Пихтя Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 169069 |
17.02.2023 р. |
Єрмаков Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 169168 |
18.02.2023 р. |
Красавіна Вероніка Володимирівна |
ВШ № 169169 |
18.02.2023 р. |
Кірін Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 169170 |
18.02.2023 р. |
Безуглий Ігор Юрійович |
ВШ № 169171 |
18.02.2023 р. |
Пильгун Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 169172 |
18.02.2023 р. |
Рудич Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 169224 |
20.02.2023 р. |
Бражник Валентин Ігорович |
ВШ № 169227 |
20.02.2023 р. |
Семенков Марко Валентинович |
ВШ № 169228 |
20.02.2023 р. |
Бут Оксана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 169278 |
20.02.2023 р. |
Попадюк Юлія Іллівна |
ВШ № 169279 |
20.02.2023 р. |
Фалендиш Андрій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 169280 |
20.02.2023 р. |
Кривко Каріна Василівна |
ВШ № 169281 |
21.02.2023 р. |
Онасенко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 169283 |
21.02.2023 р. |
Охрименко Борис Олександрович |
ВШ № 169286 |
21.02.2023 р. |
Левицький Микола Антонович |
ВШ № 169370 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Первій Євгеній Сергійович |
ВШ № 169372 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Олейніков Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 169373 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Підлісний Микита Олексійович |
ВШ № 169376 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Остапук Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 169379 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Никифорак Тарас Романович |
ВШ № 169380 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Колтоновський Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 169467 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Артимко Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 169468 |
22.02.2023 р. |
Оленяк Валерія Василівна |
ВШ № 169550 |
23.02.2023 р. |
Попадин Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 169551 |
23.02.2023 р. |
Андреєва Людмила Олександрівна |
ВШ № 169645 |
23.02.2023 р. |
Мироненко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 169646 |
23.02.2023 р. |
Стороженко Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 169647 |
23.02.2023 р. |
Музичук Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 169701 |
24.02.2023 р. |
Никитюк Григорій Ігорович |
ВШ № 169705 |
24.02.2023 р. |
Штець Неоніла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 169707 |
24.02.2023 р. |
Штець Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 169708 |
24.02.2023 р. |
Ткачук Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 169709 |
24.02.2023 р. |
Харченко Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 169782 |
24.02.2023 р. |
Гнатюк Валерій Олексійович |
ВШ № 169958 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Денисенко Ольга Ігорівна |
ВШ № 169960 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Самусенко Наталія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 169961 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Тимченко Дар'я Олександрівна |
ВШ № 169963 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Єнокян Катерина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 169964 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Шевченко Максим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 169965 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Нерушко Дар'я Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 170035 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Чаукіна Лілія Владиславівна |
ВШ № 170037 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Ганущак Іван Григорович |
ВШ № 170038 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Грищенко Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 170039 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Марусіч Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 170040 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Мушинський Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 170041 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Лещенко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 170115 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Ніколаенко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 170116 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Крюкова Крістіна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 170118 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Демків Богдан Мирославович |
ВШ № 170120 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Першегуба Юлія Федорівна |
ВШ № 170121 |
27.02.2023 р. |
Шубко Богдана Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 170122 |
28.02.2023 р. |
Мусаелян Діана Суренівна |
ВШ № 170123 |
28.02.2023 р. |
Матяш Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 170125 |
28.02.2023 р. |
Хохрун Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 170181 |
28.02.2023 р. |
Хомініч Микола Сергійович |
ВШ № 170217 |
01.03.2023 р. |
Біжко Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 170221 |
01.03.2023 р. |
Тимчук Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 170222 |
01.03.2023 р. |
Півнюк Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 170223 |
01.03.2023 р. |
Жидков Валерій Леонідович |
ВШ № 170226 |
01.03.2023 р. |
Новіков Володимир Геннадійович |
ВШ № 170227 |
01.03.2023 р. |
Насінник Юрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 170258 |
02.03.2023 р. |
Бірюкова Олександра Павлівна |
ВШ № 170259 |
02.03.2023 р. |
Хребет Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 170262 |
02.03.2023 р. |
Свіжа Вікторія Степанівна |
ВШ № 170419 |
02.03.2023 р. |
Литвин Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 170420 |
02.03.2023 р. |
Клюйко Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 170469 |
03.03.2023 р. |
Дяків Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 170470 |
03.03.2023 р. |
Хмельовський Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 170516 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Коваль Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 170517 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Макаренко Святослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 170518 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Колодезний Ярослав Валерійович |
ВШ № 170523 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Мізік Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 170524 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Бролінський Роман Олександрович |
ВШ № 170525 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Дмитришин Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 170526 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Теліженко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 170577 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Лисак Максим Юрійович |
ВШ № 170578 |
06.03.2023 р. |
Ройко Тетяна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 170722 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Ігнатьєв Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 170724 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Крикун Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 170726 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Тимошин Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 170776 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Василюк Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 170777 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Гуменюк Мар'яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 170779 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Лук’янець Ксенія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 170780 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Клименко Лілія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 170781 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Онуфрієв Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 170782 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Свирид Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 170784 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Будкевич Віталій Андрійович |
ВШ № 170786 |
07.03.2023 р. |
Колтоновський Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 170788 |
08.03.2023 р. |
Лиска Костянтин Олександрович |
ВШ № 170789 |
08.03.2023 р. |
Федоренко Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 170790 |
08.03.2023 р. |
Малець Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 170792 |
08.03.2023 р. |
Беляновський Роман Юрійович |
ВШ № 170793 |
08.03.2023 р. |
Мельник Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 170868 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Осадча Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 170870 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Лабзенко Назарій Олександрович |
ВШ № 170871 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Кочерга Ірина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 170873 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Пліш Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 170958 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Кваша Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 170959 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Кучанський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 170960 |
10.03.2023 р. |
Зламан Микола Ігорович |
ВШ № 171014 |
13.03.2023 р. |
Гошовський Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 171018 |
13.03.2023 р. |
Друганов Валентин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 171019 |
13.03.2023 р. |
Овдієнко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 171021 |
13.03.2023 р. |
Чергінець Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 171022 |
13.03.2023 р. |
Третьяк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 175664 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Гаврюшенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 175666 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Капля Анатолій Валентинович |
ВШ № 175667 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Дерев'янкіна Людмила Еріківна |
ВШ № 175668 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Тимошин Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 175671 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Білявський Вячеслав Євгенович |
ВШ № 175672 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Ярош Ірина Андріівна |
ВШ № 175673 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Гейко Костянтин Валерійович |
ВШ № 175674 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Войнаренко Ольга Славична |
ВШ № 175676 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Костюченко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 175681 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Пацьора Дарія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 175682 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Кліма Володимир Ігорович |
ВШ № 175683 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Давидюк Микола Степанович |
ВШ № 175684 |
14.03.2023 р. |
Боголюбов Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 175757 |
15.03.2023 р. |
Беринда Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 175760 |
15.03.2023 р. |
Мартиненко Алла Олександрівна |
ВШ № 175875 |
16.03.2023 р. |
Заліпаєв Юрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 175876 |
16.03.2023 р. |
Ясельський Михайло Анатолійович |
ВШ № 175877 |
16.03.2023 р. |
Худолій Микола Олегович |
ВШ № 175878 |
16.03.2023 р. |
Римарук-Штим‘як Марта Ігорівна |
ВШ № 175880 |
16.03.2023 р. |
Король Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 175882 |
16.03.2023 р. |
Леган Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 176042 |
17.03.2023 р. |
Ягельський Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 176043 |
17.03.2023 р. |
Альошин Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 176169 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Голубокий Тарас Сергійович |
ВШ № 176172 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Козюра Руслан Олегович |
ВШ № 176173 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Гайворонський Дмитро Григорович |
ВШ № 176174 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Хмеленко Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 176175 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Коваленко Вадим Вікторович |
ВШ № 176180 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Яценко Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 176181 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Пижова Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 176183 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Кірюшин Денис Леонідович |
ВШ № 176186 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Бартошик Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 176187 |
19.03.2023 р. |
Римар Наталія Святославівна |
ВШ № 176188 |
20.03.2023 р. |
Златіна Олена Іванівна |
ВШ № 176194 |
20.03.2023 р. |
Хороновський Олег Ігорович |
ВШ № 176195 |
20.03.2023 р. |
Байдуж Роман Віталійович |
ВШ № 176198 |
21.03.2023 р. |
Цимбрила Святослав Ярославович |
ВШ № 176199 |
21.03.2023 р. |
Степаненко Ігор Володимирович |
ВШ № 176244 |
21.03.2023 р. |
Дюмін Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 176245 |
21.03.2023 р. |
Нечитайло Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 176246 |
21.03.2023 р. |
Воронюк Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 176313 |
22.03.2023 р. |
Саприкін Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 176314 |
22.03.2023 р. |
Городецька Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 176315 |
22.03.2023 р. |
Тишківський Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 176357 |
23.03.2023 р. |
Кузьменко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 176358 |
23.03.2023 р. |
Войтенко Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 176359 |
23.03.2023 р. |
Магеррамов Шамсі Полад огли |
ВШ № 176360 |
23.03.2023 р. |
Христич Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 176361 |
23.03.2023 р. |
Кріса Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 176363 |
24.03.2023 р. |
Гуменюк Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 176364 |
24.03.2023 р. |
Журавльов Євгеній Юрійович |
ВШ № 176365 |
24.03.2023 р. |
Надточій Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 176367 |
24.03.2023 р. |
Овдєєва Галина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 176576 |
25.03.2023 р. |
Казнєвський Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 176577 |
25.03.2023 р. |
Бойко Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 176578 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Дізанов Максим Георгійович |
ВШ № 176580 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Треля Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 176583 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Миронов Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 176584 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Круглов Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 176585 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Мороз Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 176586 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Зіневич Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 176587 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Прудь Оксана Валеріївна |
ВШ № 176589 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Мильцева Вероніка Сергіївна |
ВШ № 176591 |
27.03.2023 р. |
Коротченко Дарія Сергіївна+ |
ВШ № 176659 |
28.03.2023 р. |
Клокол Вікторія Іванівна |
ВШ № 176660 |
28.03.2023 р. |
Демішев Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 176709 |
28.03.2023 р. |
Гавловська Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 176710 |
28.03.2023 р. |
Ільєнок Людмила Сергіївна |
ВШ № 176712 |
28.03.2023 р. |
Приходько Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 176714 |
29.03.2023 р. |
Румпа Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 176718 |
29.03.2023 р. |
Харлапов Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 176808 |
29.03.2023 р. |
Степанов Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 176809 |
29.03.2023 р. |
Бурченюк Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 176810 |
30.03.2023 р. |
Яровий Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 176811 |
30.03.2023 р. |
Свистун Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 176812 |
30.03.2023 р. |
Кливець Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 176814 |
30.03.2023 р. |
Мерцалов Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 176817 |
30.03.2023 р. |
Федун Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 176868 |
31.03.2023 р. |
Антіпова Ганна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 176869 |
31.03.2023 р. |
Зубчевський Юрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 176870 |
31.03.2023 р. |
Гайченя Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 176901 |
31.03.2023 р. |
Макаренко Світлана Петрівна |
ВШ № 176904 |
31.03.2023 р. |
Василюк Валерія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 176977 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Кучеренко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 176978 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Великохатько Дмитро Віталійович |
ВШ № 176982 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Калініченко Олексій Михайлович |
ВШ № 176983 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Оболенцев Михайло Валерійович |
ВШ № 176984 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Жосан Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 176987 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Форощук Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 176989 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Сорока Максим Віталійович |
ВШ № 176991 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Голоднюк Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 176992 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Матвійчук Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 176993 |
03.04.2023 р. |
Петелька Василь Ігорович |
ВШ № 177050 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Тиміцька Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 177051 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Смоловий Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 177052 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Ганноченко Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 177053 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Яцишена Ганна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 177054 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Філюков Вадим Вячеславович |
ВШ № 177107 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Лапшинська Наталя Борисівна |
ВШ № 177108 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Крук Павло Броніславович |
ВШ № 177109 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Лебедін Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 177110 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Петелька Олексій Ігорович |
ВШ № 177112 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Запорожець Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 177113 |
04.04.2023 р. |
Гаврилець Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 177118 |
05.04.2023 р. |
Ярмолка Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 177120 |
05.04.2023 р. |
Козій Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 177122 |
06.04.2023 р. |
Вдовиченко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 177123 |
06.04.2023 р. |
Дячук Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 177124 |
06.04.2023 р. |
Лопотан Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 177173 |
07.04.2023 р. |
Лазарева Наталя Степанівна |
ВШ № 177176 |
07.04.2023 р. |
Нестер Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 177177 |
07.04.2023 р. |
Руденко Ольга Юріївна |
ВШ № 177178 |
07.04.2023 р. |
Сусіденко Яна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 177247 |
07.04.2023 р. |
Хатунцева Інна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 177249 |
07.04.2023 р. |
Дубовик Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 177253 |
10.04.2023 р. |
Гадзінська (Пономаренко) Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 177300 |
11.04.2023 р. |
Теличко Валентина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 177301 |
11.04.2023 р. |
Лаврівський Вадим Вадимович |
ВШ № 177303 |
11.04.2023 р. |
Йоврах Світлана Григорівна |
ВШ № 177304 |
11.04.2023 р. |
Білик Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 177305 |
11.04.2023 р. |
Костомарова Софія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 180758 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Михальчук Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 180760 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Порва Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 180761 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Довбак Даниїл Юрійович |
ВШ № 180763 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Федорчук Євгенія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 180765 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Мельник Віта Михайлівна |
ВШ № 180766 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Оверчук Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 180768 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Маслей Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 180770 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Гречан Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 180771 |
12.04.2023 р. |
Томчишин Валентин Григорович |
ВШ № 180804 |
13.04.2023 р. |
Пашковський Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 180805 |
13.04.2023 р. |
Левконович Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 180876 |
14.04.2023 р. |
Ружицький Юрій Григорович |
ВШ № 180878 |
14.04.2023 р. |
Солодковська Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 180997 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Трубнікова Олександра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 180998 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Аскерова Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 180999 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Омельченко Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 181000 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Аліменко Ольга-Марія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 181002 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Шараєвська Вікторія Петрівна |
ВШ № 181003 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Медведенко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 181005 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Попадинець Яна Василівна |
ВШ № 181006 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Нікіпєлова Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 181007 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Дзюбан Роман Михайлович |
ВШ № 181008 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Колісник Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 181011 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Дребот Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 181012 |
17.04.2023 р. |
Худієв Айдин Абульфатович |
ВШ № 181188 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Здоровєйщева Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 181189 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Станкова Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 181190 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Лисенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 181191 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Татаржинський Микола Вячеславович |
ВШ № 181247 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Нестерова Инна |
ВШ № 181248 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Рябокінь Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 181250 |
18.04.2023 р. |
Фурдик Олег Анатолійович |
ВШ № 181253 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Стецюн Олексій Іванович |
ВШ № 181254 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Івахов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 181255 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Дашинська Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 181331 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Тищенко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 181332 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Малицька Божена Орестівна |
ВШ № 181333 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Харкевич Вадим Петрович |
ВШ № 181334 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Поліщук Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 181335 |
19.04.2023 р. |
Фарина Ліна Василівна |
ВШ № 181439 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Швейка Катерина Павлівна |
ВШ № 181440 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Харкевич Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 181441 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Ломей Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 181516 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Бондаренко Юлія Петрівна |
ВШ № 181517 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Швець Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 181519 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Попович Анна Федорівна |
ВШ № 181520 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Гутовська Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 181521 |
20.04.2023 р. |
Купріянов Володимир Борисович |
ВШ № 181522 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Тумакова Ганна Петрівна |
ВШ № 181526 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Хоменко Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 181527 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Кіцану Андрій Лазаревич |
ВШ № 181529 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Бабенко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 181530 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Корсакова Людмила Анатоліівна |
ВШ № 181531 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Петрик Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 181532 |
21.04.2023 р. |
КНИЖНИК ОЛЕНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
ВШ № 181535 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Чівільча Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 181536 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Шуляр Богдан Олегович |
ВШ № 181538 |
21.04.2023 р. |
Гришкевич Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 181594 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Білюченко Євген Валерійович |
ВШ № 181596 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Павалакі Марія Федорівна |
ВШ № 181598 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Латіна Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 181599 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Винярська Мар'яна Григорівна |
ВШ № 181600 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Луців Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 181694 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Лаврук Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 181695 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Желобницький Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 181699 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Пахалюк Артем Баллійович |
ВШ № 181700 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Ралдугін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 181701 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Савел`єв Артем Андрійович |
ВШ № 181702 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Приведенна Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 181703 |
24.04.2023 р. |
Нікуліна Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 181708 |
25.04.2023 р. |
Соколова Тетяна Леонтіївна |
ВШ № 181709 |
25.04.2023 р. |
Петрова Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 181784 |
25.04.2023 р. |
Галас Анастасія Олексіївна |
ВШ № 181785 |
25.04.2023 р. |
Манькевич Володимир Станіславович |
ВШ № 181786 |
25.04.2023 р. |
Тозлован Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 181788 |
26.04.2023 р. |
БИРКА НАТАЛІЯ ІГОРІВНА |
ВШ № 181998 |
26.04.2023 р. |
Василько Анастасія Василівна |
ВШ № 182043 |
26.04.2023 р. |
Гойна Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 182044 |
26.04.2023 р. |
Шморгун Олена Василівна |
ВШ № 182045 |
26.04.2023 р. |
Фадєєва Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 182046 |
26.04.2023 р. |
Михайленко Олеся Ігорівна |
ВШ № 182075 |
27.04.2023 р. |
Уманець Тарас Григорович |
ВШ № 182076 |
27.04.2023 р. |
Юзефович Тамара Iгорiвна |
ВШ № 182078 |
27.04.2023 р. |
Панасюк Ксенія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 182079 |
27.04.2023 р. |
Присташ Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 182081 |
27.04.2023 р. |
Згонник Діамід Вікторович |
ВШ № 182082 |
27.04.2023 р. |
Недбайлюк Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 183690 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Томишинець Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 183691 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Бодовська Людмила Іванівна |
ВШ № 183694 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Попов Артем Олегович |
ВШ № 183696 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Ткаченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 183802 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Лех Микола Юрійович |
ВШ № 183803 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Клочок Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 183804 |
28.04.2023 р. |
Романчук Юрій Романович |
ВШ № 183806 |
29.04.2023 р. |
Омельченко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 183807 |
29.04.2023 р. |
Колодій Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 183808 |
29.04.2023 р. |
Дмитрів Марта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 183843 |
01.05.2023 р. |
Візір Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 183844 |
01.05.2023 р. |
Попов Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 183845 |
01.05.2023 р. |
Слепньова Катерина Вадимівна |
ВШ № 183848 |
01.05.2023 р. |
Качмар Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 183849 |
01.05.2023 р. |
Кармазіна Тетяна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 185543 |
02.05.2023 р. |
Панько Мар'яна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 185545 |
02.05.2023 р. |
Симонець Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 185547 |
02.05.2023 р. |
Волощук Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 185548 |
02.05.2023 р. |
Кравченко Віта Василівна |
ВШ № 185602 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Сільченко Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 185604 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Василина Мирослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 185605 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Шевчук Роксолана Іванівна |
ВШ № 185606 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Дідик Марія Степанівна |
ВШ № 185608 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Кондратенко Яна Іванівна |
ВШ № 185609 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Зінченко Євгенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 185649 |
03.05.2023 р. |
Ковальчук Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 185684 |
04.05.2023 р. |
Кізюн Руслан Олексійович |
ВШ № 185686 |
04.05.2023 р. |
Новіцький Лазар Миколайович |
ВШ № 185689 |
04.05.2023 р. |
Чабан Катерина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 185690 |
04.05.2023 р. |
Хлистун Ростислав Васильович |
ВШ № 185691 |
04.05.2023 р. |
Баршаєвська Фаіна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 185725 |
05.05.2023 р. |
Мурашко Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 185726 |
05.05.2023 р. |
Томських Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 185728 |
05.05.2023 р. |
Ісаєвич Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 185729 |
05.05.2023 р. |
Мороз Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 185793 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Діхтяренко Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 185794 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Мокряк Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 185796 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Касмінін Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 185798 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Савченко Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 185799 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Витвицький Володимир Русланович |
ВШ № 185800 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Синяпкін Олексій Вадимович |
ВШ № 185802 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Сікан Вікторія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 185803 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Гребенюк Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 185804 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Худоян Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 185805 |
08.05.2023 р. |
Косенко Наталія Юріївна |
ВШ № 185856 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Бородіна Каріна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 185858 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Гайова Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 185859 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Возний Станіслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 185860 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Йовжій Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 185861 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Чернишов Глеб Валентинович |
ВШ № 185862 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Романов Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 185913 |
09.05.2023 р. |
Алєнін Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 185915 |
10.05.2023 р. |
Фурман Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 185916 |
10.05.2023 р. |
Ляшенко Марина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 185918 |
10.05.2023 р. |
Чирва Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 185969 |
11.05.2023 р. |
Левкін Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 185970 |
11.05.2023 р. |
Кірносов Олексій Олександрович |
ВШ № 185972 |
11.05.2023 р. |
Сергеєва Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 185974 |
11.05.2023 р. |
Балковий Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 186250 |
11.05.2023 р. |
Філімонова Інна Олегівна |
ВШ № 186286 |
12.05.2023 р. |
Єгоров Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 186288 |
12.05.2023 р. |
Ковальський Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 186292 |
12.05.2023 р. |
Чепурко Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 186295 |
12.05.2023 р. |
Агрба Даур Рафікович |
ВШ № 186297 |
12.05.2023 р. |
Голоденко Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 186352 |
12.05.2023 р. |
Драгула Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 186353 |
13.05.2023 р. |
Бугіль Ірина Степанівна |
ВШ № 186376 |
13.05.2023 р. |
Лункевич Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 186377 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Кінаш Дмитро Вадимович |
ВШ № 186378 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Станіславський Станіслав Андрійович |
ВШ № 186379 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Буханистий Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 186381 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Петренко Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 186383 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Цепордей Яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 186411 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Григор‘єва Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 186412 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Прокоф’єв Віталій Ігорович |
ВШ № 186415 |
15.05.2023 р. |
Дронік Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 186442 |
16.05.2023 р. |
Карманська Яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 186443 |
16.05.2023 р. |
Заглада Аліна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 186444 |
16.05.2023 р. |
Мелай Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 186445 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Просимців Андрій Романович |
ВШ № 186446 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Клокун Тетяна Григорівна |
ВШ № 186447 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Кравченя Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 186448 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Кириєнко Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 186449 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Лешанич Мирослав Михайлович |
ВШ № 186450 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Шевченко Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 186451 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Осіпчук Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 186453 |
17.05.2023 р. |
Явірський Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 186454 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Ярмоленко Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 186455 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Кирилова Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 186456 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Сахно Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 186457 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Артем'єва Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 186459 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Гілевич Світлана Романівна |
ВШ № 186460 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Рябченко Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 186461 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Левчук Мирослав Іванович |
ВШ № 186486 |
18.05.2023 р. |
Степанов Сергій Савелійович |
ВШ № 186488 |
19.05.2023 р. |
Радюк Зоя Олександрівна |
ВШ № 186489 |
19.05.2023 р. |
Третяк Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 186491 |
19.05.2023 р. |
Кувшинова Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 186492 |
19.05.2023 р. |
Колесинська Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 186493 |
19.05.2023 р. |
Морозов Ілля Сергійович |
ВШ № 186547 |
19.05.2023 р. |
Голуб Іван Олександрович |
ВШ № 186552 |
22.05.2023 р. |
Грушко Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 186553 |
22.05.2023 р. |
Романець Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 186554 |
22.05.2023 р. |
Недов Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 186555 |
22.05.2023 р. |
Паламар Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 186556 |
22.05.2023 р. |
Іванович Станіслав Іванович |
ВШ № 186557 |
22.05.2023 р. |
Алексієнко Ольга Віталіївна |
ВШ № 186598 |
23.05.2023 р. |
Філіпенко Валерія Русланівна |
ВШ № 186599 |
23.05.2023 р. |
Герасимчук Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 189884 |
23.05.2023 р. |
Шевчук Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 189885 |
23.05.2023 р. |
Паруш Євген Панасович |
ВШ № 189887 |
23.05.2023 р. |
Ясковець Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 189888 |
23.05.2023 р. |
Березовська-Арнаут Ірина Віталіївна |
ВШ № 189890 |
24.05.2023 р. |
Козиренко Василь Миколайович |
ВШ № 189892 |
24.05.2023 р. |
Прибора Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 189894 |
24.05.2023 р. |
Чорненький Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 189932 |
24.05.2023 р. |
Божко Віта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 189968 |
25.05.2023 р. |
Рильцова Євгенія Юріївна |
ВШ № 189969 |
25.05.2023 р. |
Фартушна Маргарита Володимирівна |
ВШ № 189970 |
25.05.2023 р. |
Грумінська Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 189971 |
25.05.2023 р. |
Лошак Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 190202 |
26.05.2023 р. |
Рибченко Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 190204 |
26.05.2023 р. |
Цебрій Ігор Ярославович |
ВШ № 190205 |
26.05.2023 р. |
Федорович Юрій Семенович |
ВШ № 190206 |
26.05.2023 р. |
Олійник Світлана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 190253 |
29.05.2023 р. |
Колотило Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 190258 |
29.05.2023 р. |
Гострик Сергій Романович |
ВШ № 190259 |
29.05.2023 р. |
Жукова Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 190260 |
29.05.2023 р. |
Пилипенко Ірина Станіславівна |
ВШ № 190264 |
29.05.2023 р. |
Лимар Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 190265 |
29.05.2023 р. |
Казак Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 190266 |
30.05.2023 р. |
Осадчий Григорій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 190267 |
30.05.2023 р. |
Олійник Надія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 190268 |
30.05.2023 р. |
Синюшко Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 190270 |
30.05.2023 р. |
Баранник Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 191519 |
30.05.2023 р. |
Єфремова Яна Романівна |
ВШ № 191520 |
30.05.2023 р. |
Кобко-Одарій Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 191551 |
31.05.2023 р. |
Музика Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 191552 |
31.05.2023 р. |
Москаленко Володимир Анатолійович |
ВШ № 191586 |
31.05.2023 р. |
Каліщук Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 191587 |
31.05.2023 р. |
Алексєєв Віктор Вікторович |
ВШ № 191588 |
31.05.2023 р. |
Красногор Наталія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 191589 |
31.05.2023 р. |
Дроздович Сергій Олегович |
ВШ № 191590 |
01.06.2023 р. |
Шевченко Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 191591 |
01.06.2023 р. |
Гладинець Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 191592 |
01.06.2023 р. |
Козак Юлія Євгенівна |
ВШ № 191595 |
02.06.2023 р. |
Єременко Микола Костянтинович |
ВШ № 191596 |
02.06.2023 р. |
Зінюк Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 191597 |
02.06.2023 р. |
Наріжна Діна Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 191669 |
02.06.2023 р. |
Алексєєв Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 191690 |
05.06.2023 р. |
Марченко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 191691 |
05.06.2023 р. |
Белан Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 191695 |
05.06.2023 р. |
Віцько Анна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 191696 |
05.06.2023 р. |
Куденчук Оксана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 191697 |
05.06.2023 р. |
Соловей Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 191748 |
06.06.2023 р. |
Дімова Жанна Омелянівна |
ВШ № 191790 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Каналош Марина Василівна |
ВШ № 191791 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Жеребецький Назарій Богданович |
ВШ № 191792 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Чичва Олег Сергійович |
ВШ № 191793 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Лісняк Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 191794 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Харун Марія Романівна |
ВШ № 191795 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Томчук Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 191796 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Ахмедов Ельдар Бабакович |
ВШ № 191797 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Дударенко Євген Віталійович |
ВШ № 191842 |
07.06.2023 р. |
Шевченко Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 191843 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Остапенко Артем Петрович |
ВШ № 191844 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Конрадій Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 191846 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Ковальчук Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 191878 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Карабеза Валерій Іванович |
ВШ № 191879 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Буймова Любов Петрівна |
ВШ № 191880 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Голянський Дем'ян Валентинович |
ВШ № 191881 |
08.06.2023 р. |
Мовчан Аліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 191882 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Ященко Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 191884 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Семененко Поліна Василівна |
ВШ № 191885 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Тарасюк Артем Вікторович |
ВШ № 191886 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Ліщинський Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 191887 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Крикливий Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 191888 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Чубей Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 191889 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Бабчук Марина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 191926 |
09.06.2023 р. |
Кабірова Катерина Юріївна |
ВШ № 191927 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Мурзак Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 191928 |
12.06.2023 р. |
кириченко вадим григорович |
ВШ № 191929 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Охрименко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 191930 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Жилін Олександр Федорович |
ВШ № 191932 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Сафоян Шавіх Хачикович |
ВШ № 191933 |
12.06.2023 р. |
ЄЗЕРСЬКА Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 191934 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Гембара Григорій Іванович |
ВШ № 191935 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Єросова Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 191937 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Настенко Світлана Вадимівна |
ВШ № 191938 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Толочко Іванна Іванівна |
ВШ № 191940 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Гуськова Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 191941 |
12.06.2023 р. |
Шараг Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 191988 |
13.06.2023 р. |
Татарова Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 191989 |
13.06.2023 р. |
Бачинська Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 191991 |
13.06.2023 р. |
Бойко Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 191993 |
13.06.2023 р. |
Пономарьов Віктор Віталійович |
ВШ № 191994 |
13.06.2023 р. |
Гезердава Олександр Вадимович |
ВШ № 191995 |
13.06.2023 р. |
Раздорожний Герман Юрійович |
ВШ № 192035 |
14.06.2023 р. |
Тимошенко Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 192038 |
14.06.2023 р. |
Мaртьянова Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 192121 |
14.06.2023 р. |
Лещенко Алла Володимирівна |
ВШ № 192122 |
14.06.2023 р. |
Кулик Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 192123 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Бурда Олександра Вадимівна |
ВШ № 192124 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Панас Мирослава Василівна |
ВШ № 192125 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Коць Єлизавета Павлівна |
ВШ № 192126 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Доценко Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 192128 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Мосейчук Тарас Анатолійович |
ВШ № 192129 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Тимофієнко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 192131 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Павлюк Костянтин Ігорович |
ВШ № 192133 |
15.06.2023 р. |
Вольницька Емма Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 192135 |
16.06.2023 р. |
Крайм Ганна Станіславівна |
ВШ № 192231 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Мотуз Вадим Валерійович |
ВШ № 192232 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Рекуненко Борис Павлович |
ВШ № 192233 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Южека Роман Сергійович |
ВШ № 192234 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Чиповий Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 192235 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Дацюк Ольга Василівна |
ВШ № 192240 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Свентозельська Тетяна Русланівна |
ВШ № 192241 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Ковальчак Вікторія Василівна |
ВШ № 192242 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Тарасенко Єлизавета Олександрівна |
ВШ № 192243 |
19.06.2023 р. |
Штонда Олексій Васильович |
ВШ № 192303 |
20.06.2023 р. |
Масалітіна Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 192304 |
20.06.2023 р. |
Гончар Вячеслав Миколайович |
ВШ № 192305 |
20.06.2023 р. |
Бочак Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 192308 |
20.06.2023 р. |
Задериголова Антон Дмитрович |
ВШ № 192344 |
20.06.2023 р. |
Сімон Валерій Олександрович |
ВШ № 192367 |
21.06.2023 р. |
Горбенко Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 192369 |
21.06.2023 р. |
Шапран Євген Сергійович |
ВШ № 192371 |
21.06.2023 р. |
Осадчук Кароліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 192373 |
21.06.2023 р. |
Петрів Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 192375 |
21.06.2023 р. |
Колесниченко Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 192377 |
21.06.2023 р. |
Логоша Віталій Віталійович |
ВШ № 192436 |
22.06.2023 р. |
Саламанович Роксолана Петрівна |
ВШ № 192438 |
22.06.2023 р. |
Дулдієр Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 192439 |
22.06.2023 р. |
Варук Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 192440 |
22.06.2023 р. |
Колесник Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 192508 |
23.06.2023 р. |
Жеромський Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 192509 |
23.06.2023 р. |
Лисюк Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 192511 |
23.06.2023 р. |
Марченко Руслан Григорович |
ВШ № 192512 |
23.06.2023 р. |
Слабенко Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 192513 |
23.06.2023 р. |
Макаренко Сергій Петрович |
ВШ № 192515 |
23.06.2023 р. |
Кривошей Альона Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 192517 |
26.06.2023 р. |
маринець юля антонівна |
ВШ № 192519 |
26.06.2023 р. |
Кравченко Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 192520 |
26.06.2023 р. |
Ніколенко Олексій ВІкторович |
ВШ № 192523 |
26.06.2023 р. |
Штерн Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 192592 |
27.06.2023 р. |
Карай Петро Петрович |
ВШ № 192593 |
27.06.2023 р. |
Єфремова Алла Юріївна |
ВШ № 192598 |
27.06.2023 р. |
Лазуренко Едуард Костянтинович |
ВШ № 192599 |
27.06.2023 р. |
Подольський Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 192600 |
27.06.2023 р. |
Кравченко Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 192601 |
27.06.2023 р. |
Мацюк Олеся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 192604 |
28.06.2023 р. |
Глушко Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 192605 |
28.06.2023 р. |
Лехуш Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 192606 |
28.06.2023 р. |
Заря Октавіан Георгійович |
ВШ № 192608 |
28.06.2023 р. |
БОНДАР Ілля Азізович |
ВШ № 192609 |
28.06.2023 р. |
Співаков Ілля Ігорович |
ВШ № 192610 |
28.06.2023 р. |
Колісник Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 192611 |
28.06.2023 р. |
Долинна Анна Андріївна |
ВШ № 192613 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Круглик Катерина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 192615 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Рашовський Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 192685 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Андрощук Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 192686 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Самолюк Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 192687 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Жданова Валерія Артурівна |
ВШ № 192688 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Щербакова Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 192690 |
29.06.2023 р. |
Басова Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 192691 |
30.06.2023 р. |
Гафич Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 192692 |
30.06.2023 р. |
Ковальов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 192693 |
30.06.2023 р. |
Прокопенко Тамара Антонівна |
ВШ № 192735 |
30.06.2023 р. |
Валуєв Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 192736 |
03.07.2023 р. |
Чуйко Ігор Олегович |
ВШ № 192738 |
03.07.2023 р. |
Сукачова Анастасія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 192757 |
03.07.2023 р. |
Миколюк Антон Петрович |
ВШ № 192759 |
03.07.2023 р. |
Ларіоненко Олена Ігорівна |
ВШ № 192760 |
03.07.2023 р. |
Байрамов Анар Захіт-огли |
ВШ № 192763 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Карпин Марта Михайлівна |
ВШ № 192764 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Сахаров Дмитро Вадимович |
ВШ № 192765 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Борчаковський Максим Борисович |
ВШ № 192766 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Должко Наталія Василівна |
ВШ № 192802 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Сохань Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 192805 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Демчик Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 192806 |
04.07.2023 р. |
Івашко Ярослава Сергіївна |
ВШ № 192808 |
05.07.2023 р. |
Марченко Артем Михайлович |
ВШ № 192809 |
05.07.2023 р. |
Сандул Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 192810 |
05.07.2023 р. |
Дажук Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 192854 |
05.07.2023 р. |
Зволінська Ярослава Василівна |
ВШ № 192856 |
05.07.2023 р. |
Присухін Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 192857 |
05.07.2023 р. |
Нестерова Дарія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 192858 |
06.07.2023 р. |
Тоноян Армен Корюнович |
ВШ № 192859 |
06.07.2023 р. |
Милостюк Алла Сергіівна |
ВШ № 192860 |
06.07.2023 р. |
Двірська Юлія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 192881 |
07.07.2023 р. |
Фурка Крістіна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 192882 |
07.07.2023 р. |
Міхалець Ян Станіславович |
ВШ № 192883 |
07.07.2023 р. |
Баканов Іван Генадійович |
ВШ № 193703 |
10.07.2023 р. |
Мокрицький Орест Петрович |
ВШ № 193704 |
10.07.2023 р. |
Ясинський Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 193705 |
10.07.2023 р. |
Оридорога Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 193706 |
10.07.2023 р. |
Кравець Олександр |
ВШ № 193747 |
10.07.2023 р. |
Ревелюк Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 193748 |
10.07.2023 р. |
Нуруллаєв Ількін Садагат Огли |
ВШ № 193749 |
11.07.2023 р. |
Очколяс Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 193750 |
11.07.2023 р. |
Гринда Юрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 193751 |
11.07.2023 р. |
Рябченко Микола Станіславович |
ВШ № 193753 |
11.07.2023 р. |
Кайрод Тетяна Григорівна |
ВШ № 193784 |
11.07.2023 р. |
Філіпюк Анастасія Іванівна |
ВШ № 193789 |
12.07.2023 р. |
Пилип Богдан Федорович |
ВШ № 193793 |
13.07.2023 р. |
Філіповська Вікторія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 193795 |
13.07.2023 р. |
Пономарьова Ганна Павлівна |
ВШ № 193796 |
13.07.2023 р. |
Ткаченко Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 193844 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Ткаченко Адріан Миколайович |
ВШ № 193845 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Руснак Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 193846 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Міняйло Ярослав Володимирович |
ВШ № 193847 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Єрньєй Алла Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 193848 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Сакалош Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 193849 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Нагорний Денис Вадимович |
ВШ № 193850 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Булгакова Дар'я Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 193851 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Шевченко Ярослава Андріївна |
ВШ № 193874 |
14.07.2023 р. |
Слюсарчук Євген Андрійович |
ВШ № 193877 |
17.07.2023 р. |
Король Марія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 193879 |
17.07.2023 р. |
Демида Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 193881 |
17.07.2023 р. |
ХІлковська Ксенія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 193883 |
17.07.2023 р. |
Фик Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 193926 |
17.07.2023 р. |
Сологуб Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 193930 |
17.07.2023 р. |
Максимчук Яна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 193931 |
18.07.2023 р. |
Сучова Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 193933 |
18.07.2023 р. |
Андрійків Анна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 193935 |
18.07.2023 р. |
Комар Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 193969 |
18.07.2023 р. |
Мурашов Євген Миколайович |
ВШ № 193970 |
19.07.2023 р. |
Лушкін Іван Васильович |
ВШ № 193971 |
19.07.2023 р. |
Каспрович Андрій Іванович |
ВШ № 193972 |
19.07.2023 р. |
Мацюк Віктор Сергійович |
ВШ № 193973 |
19.07.2023 р. |
Новак Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 194023 |
19.07.2023 р. |
Гарманчук Олександра Романівна |
ВШ № 194024 |
20.07.2023 р. |
Дащаковська Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 194025 |
20.07.2023 р. |
Покровский Микола Володимирович |
ВШ № 194026 |
20.07.2023 р. |
Дьомов Ярослав Олегович |
ВШ № 194027 |
20.07.2023 р. |
Лобас Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 194028 |
20.07.2023 р. |
Ярошевець Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 194086 |
21.07.2023 р. |
Ткач Ігор Ігорович |
ВШ № 194087 |
21.07.2023 р. |
Дрозденко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 194089 |
21.07.2023 р. |
Скрипник Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 194090 |
21.07.2023 р. |
Соколовська Каріна Русланівна |
ВШ № 194164 |
21.07.2023 р. |
Корнієнко Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 194165 |
23.07.2023 р. |
Червінський Вадим Володимирович |
ВШ № 194166 |
23.07.2023 р. |
Заруцька Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 194168 |
23.07.2023 р. |
Болгар Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 194170 |
23.07.2023 р. |
Маньківська Олена Броніславівна |
ВШ № 194171 |
24.07.2023 р. |
Поліщук Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 194172 |
24.07.2023 р. |
Комарчук Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 194207 |
24.07.2023 р. |
Шаповалова Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 194219 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Насанович Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 194220 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Бондаренко Вячеслав Васильович |
ВШ № 194221 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Іщик Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 194222 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Красношлик Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 194223 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Гріденко Олена Олексіївна |
ВШ № 194224 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Москаленко Тетяна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 194225 |
25.07.2023 р. |
Палун Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 194301 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Шепель Ксенія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 194302 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Зубченко Надія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 194305 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Гаврилюк Христина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 194308 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Савченко Павло Дмитрович |
ВШ № 194309 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Фірман Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 194310 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Богданович Мар'яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 194311 |
26.07.2023 р. |
Звєкова Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 194316 |
27.07.2023 р. |
Горобець Євгеній Олександрович |
ВШ № 194317 |
27.07.2023 р. |
Смірнова Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 194318 |
27.07.2023 р. |
Лобанова Вікторія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 194320 |
27.07.2023 р. |
Приходько Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 194405 |
28.07.2023 р. |
Яцюк Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 194406 |
28.07.2023 р. |
Танасійчук Олександ Миколайович |
ВШ № 194408 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Гаранжа Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 194410 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Бурба Марія Вітасівна |
ВШ № 194411 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Багрій Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 194412 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Чередниченко Анна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 194413 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Нестерук Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 194415 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Сініченко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 194416 |
31.07.2023 р. |
Богуцький Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 194420 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Легуцький Іван Богданович |
ВШ № 194421 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Кіяниця Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 194422 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Жук Оксана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 194423 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Ковальов Олександр В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 194465 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Андреєв Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 194466 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Андрущенко Христина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 194467 |
01.08.2023 р. |
Зіненко Ярослав Ігорович |
ВШ № 194468 |
02.08.2023 р. |
Ломничук Ольга Богданівна |
ВШ № 194469 |
02.08.2023 р. |
Марченко Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 194470 |
02.08.2023 р. |
Бондар Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 194471 |
03.08.2023 р. |
Лещенко Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 194473 |
03.08.2023 р. |
Кужильна Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 194531 |
04.08.2023 р. |
Ландар Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 194532 |
04.08.2023 р. |
Савченко Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 194533 |
04.08.2023 р. |
Маслюк Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 194970 |
04.08.2023 р. |
Макогон Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 194971 |
04.08.2023 р. |
Ільяшов Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 194973 |
04.08.2023 р. |
Станчева Олександра Василівна |
ВШ № 195040 |
05.08.2023 р. |
Бзенко Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 195041 |
05.08.2023 р. |
Ахмадулліна Валерія Русланівна |
ВШ № 195043 |
05.08.2023 р. |
Зуєв Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 195044 |
05.08.2023 р. |
Сільницька Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 195045 |
07.08.2023 р. |
Фальшовник Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 195046 |
07.08.2023 р. |
Адаменко Ярослав Юрійович |
ВШ № 196374 |
07.08.2023 р. |
Андрущак Ольга Любомирівна |
ВШ № 196375 |
07.08.2023 р. |
Павлова Дарина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 196376 |
07.08.2023 р. |
Риженко Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 196389 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Міссон Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 196391 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Павленко Святослав Олегович |
ВШ № 196392 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Волик Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 196505 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Шкабара Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 196507 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Рудніцький Олександр Леонідович |
ВШ № 196508 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Гунченко Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 196509 |
08.08.2023 р. |
Щестюк Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 196510 |
09.08.2023 р. |
Кревська Олеся Людмилівна |
ВШ № 196512 |
09.08.2023 р. |
Сенич Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 196513 |
09.08.2023 р. |
Товкач Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 196514 |
09.08.2023 р. |
Кареліна Ірина Олегівна |
ВШ № 196557 |
09.08.2023 р. |
Кобилинський Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 196558 |
09.08.2023 р. |
Костилєв Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 196559 |
10.08.2023 р. |
Фрідман Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 196560 |
10.08.2023 р. |
Іванченко Дмитро Федорович |
ВШ № 196561 |
10.08.2023 р. |
Мальцева-Багнич Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 196562 |
10.08.2023 р. |
Безух Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 196928 |
10.08.2023 р. |
Марущак Арсеній Степанович |
ВШ № 196930 |
11.08.2023 р. |
Іващенко Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 196932 |
11.08.2023 р. |
Бєлашев Дмитро Ігорович |
ВШ № 196933 |
11.08.2023 р. |
Бєлашева Маргарита Володимирівна |
ВШ № 196934 |
11.08.2023 р. |
Ковальчук Руслан Юрійович |
ВШ № 196935 |
11.08.2023 р. |
Родигін Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 196976 |
13.08.2023 р. |
Грабовий Владислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 196977 |
13.08.2023 р. |
Панкратова Марія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 196978 |
13.08.2023 р. |
Чернова Анна Юріівна |
ВШ № 196979 |
13.08.2023 р. |
Бойко Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 196981 |
13.08.2023 р. |
Макарова Ганна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 196983 |
13.08.2023 р. |
Заїка Дмитро Євгенійович |
ВШ № 196985 |
14.08.2023 р. |
Алексєєв Олег Дмитрович |
ВШ № 196986 |
14.08.2023 р. |
Косач Владислав Олегович |
ВШ № 197032 |
14.08.2023 р. |
Баранов Анатолій Андрійович |
ВШ № 197033 |
14.08.2023 р. |
Білокінь Тамара Фіруддінівна |
ВШ № 197034 |
15.08.2023 р. |
Дон Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 197035 |
15.08.2023 р. |
Коваль Гаяне Сергіївна |
ВШ № 197151 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Дідук Олексій Вадимович |
ВШ № 197152 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Новіков Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 197153 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Борош Галина Юріївна |
ВШ № 197154 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Міньковська Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 197155 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Миленька Марта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 197157 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Бєлянський Ігор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 197207 |
16.08.2023 р. |
Муха Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 197211 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Осипенко Максим Валерійович |
ВШ № 197232 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Цупка Олександр Вʼячеславович |
ВШ № 197233 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Константін Аліса Володимирівна |
ВШ № 197235 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Солонько Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 197236 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Оліярник Григорій Іванович |
ВШ № 197237 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Брижицька Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 197238 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Петрушина Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 197239 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Криштафович Орест Ярославович |
ВШ № 197240 |
17.08.2023 р. |
Олексюк Роксолана Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 197241 |
18.08.2023 р. |
Струкова Інна Петрівна |
ВШ № 197242 |
18.08.2023 р. |
Коженов Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 197243 |
18.08.2023 р. |
Попазов Григорій Іванович |
ВШ № 197244 |
18.08.2023 р. |
Сисак Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 197340 |
18.08.2023 р. |
Бабич Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 197341 |
18.08.2023 р. |
Миханів Володимир Романович |
ВШ № 197342 |
21.08.2023 р. |
Крупенко Богдан Іванович |
ВШ № 197343 |
21.08.2023 р. |
Гарматюк Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 197345 |
21.08.2023 р. |
Лисаков Олекій Олексійович |
ВШ № 197346 |
21.08.2023 р. |
Завалько Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 197347 |
21.08.2023 р. |
Булат Неля Олегівна |
ВШ № 197348 |
21.08.2023 р. |
Басюк Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 197350 |
22.08.2023 р. |
Манжос Анжела Володимирівна |
ВШ № 197611 |
23.08.2023 р. |
Бахмат Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 197613 |
23.08.2023 р. |
Колесніченко Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 197664 |
24.08.2023 р. |
Ступка Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 197668 |
24.08.2023 р. |
Василина Дмитро Іванович |
ВШ № 197669 |
24.08.2023 р. |
Кравчук Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 197670 |
24.08.2023 р. |
Горбань Марина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 197671 |
24.08.2023 р. |
Панасюк Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 197672 |
24.08.2023 р. |
Яремчук Світлана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 197673 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Васильченко Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 197675 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Радченко Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 197676 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Марущинець Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 197678 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Дейнега Марія Андріївна |
ВШ № 197679 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Бондарева Євгенія Петрівна |
ВШ № 197680 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Кудряшова Ольга В'ячеславівна |
ВШ № 197681 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Вальчук Вадим Анаталійович |
ВШ № 197682 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Радьо Іван Вікторович |
ВШ № 197684 |
25.08.2023 р. |
Шебедя Олексій Григорович |
ВШ № 197711 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Стаднік Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 197713 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Петренко Тетяна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 197766 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Ралко Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 197768 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Дудчак Віталій Богданович |
ВШ № 197769 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Шевчук Денис Вікторович |
ВШ № 197771 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Дімітрова Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 197772 |
28.08.2023 р. |
Власенко Андрій Русланович |
ВШ № 197773 |
29.08.2023 р. |
Марченко Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 197774 |
29.08.2023 р. |
Мотін Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 197970 |
30.08.2023 р. |
Опаренко Олег Валерійович |
ВШ № 197971 |
30.08.2023 р. |
Юсипів Роман Васильович |
ВШ № 197972 |
30.08.2023 р. |
Мельник Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 197973 |
30.08.2023 р. |
Дідик Вячеслав Володимирович |
ВШ № 197976 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Гращенков Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 197977 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Львов Богдан Юрійович |
ВШ № 197978 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Опанасенко Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 197979 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Фартушок Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 197981 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Музичук Анна Василівна |
ВШ № 197983 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Сидоренко Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 197985 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Чемерис Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 198429 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Німас Інна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 198430 |
31.08.2023 р. |
Кабаль Леся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 198431 |
01.09.2023 р. |
Киричук Віроніка Володимирівна |
ВШ № 198432 |
01.09.2023 р. |
Грищенко Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 198433 |
01.09.2023 р. |
Калужський Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 198435 |
01.09.2023 р. |
Ковчежнюк Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 198502 |
03.09.2023 р. |
Гоголь Мар'яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 198503 |
03.09.2023 р. |
Ваньчік Андрій Антонович |
ВШ № 198504 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Васильченко Ганна Іванівна |
ВШ № 198506 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Стан Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 198511 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Аврамчук Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 198513 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Макаренко Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 198515 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Сеньків Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 198558 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Будкова Віолетта Олегівна |
ВШ № 198559 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Смолка Яна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 198560 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Ліскова Альона Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 198561 |
04.09.2023 р. |
Банецький Богдан Ігорович |
ВШ № 198602 |
06.09.2023 р. |
Бобуйок Ольга Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 198603 |
06.09.2023 р. |
Марченко Тетяна Олегівна |
ВШ № 198604 |
06.09.2023 р. |
Лепех Артур Мирославович |
ВШ № 198605 |
06.09.2023 р. |
Чечель Олексій Вікторович |
ВШ № 198607 |
06.09.2023 р. |
Кузик Лілія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 198660 |
06.09.2023 р. |
Клименко Марина Іванівна |
ВШ № 198661 |
07.09.2023 р. |
БЕСПАЛЬ ДАТА ГРИГОРОВИЧ |
ВШ № 198662 |
07.09.2023 р. |
Севериненко Дарія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 198663 |
07.09.2023 р. |
Полянський Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 198664 |
07.09.2023 р. |
Виноградова Вікторія Едуардівна |
ВШ № 198665 |
07.09.2023 р. |
Красюк Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 199447 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Кириченко Олексій Миколайович |
ВШ № 199448 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Сємакін Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 199450 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Логін Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 199451 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Плахотній Станіслав Валентинович |
ВШ № 199454 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Недайвода Станіслав Іванович |
ВШ № 199455 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Луговий Володимир Богданович |
ВШ № 199457 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Красюк Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 199458 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Вольда Марина Андріївна |
ВШ № 199459 |
08.09.2023 р. |
Органюк Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 199485 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Кудрявцев Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 199486 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Хоружа Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 199487 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Абібуллаєва Акіме Шевкетівна |
ВШ № 199488 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Громов Євген Ігорович |
ВШ № 199489 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Єрашов Ілля Євгенович |
ВШ № 199490 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Свірська Вікторія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 199492 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Васильченко Марина Петрівна |
ВШ № 199493 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Ястремська Алла Михайлівна |
ВШ № 199494 |
10.09.2023 р. |
Аргірова Ксенія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 199497 |
11.09.2023 р. |
Гончаревська Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 199499 |
11.09.2023 р. |
Крижановський Ігор Віталійович |
ВШ № 199500 |
11.09.2023 р. |
Грабовська Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 199501 |
11.09.2023 р. |
Яцишин Анна Петрівна |
ВШ № 199538 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Демчук Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 199539 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Рева Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 199541 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Перец Богдан Васильович |
ВШ № 199542 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Кузьма Василь Іванович |
ВШ № 199543 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Панін Євген Васильович |
ВШ № 199545 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Мінка Тетяна Павлівна |
ВШ № 199548 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Курілець Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 199603 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Мілєєва Ірина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 199605 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Липський Максим Ігорович |
ВШ № 199606 |
12.09.2023 р. |
Мартинюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 199683 |
14.09.2023 р. |
Слюсар Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 199684 |
14.09.2023 р. |
Ткаченко Надія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 199685 |
14.09.2023 р. |
Мойшевич Оксана Омелянівна |
ВШ № 199686 |
14.09.2023 р. |
Бойко Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 199732 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Біднарчук Михайло Михайлович |
ВШ № 199733 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Матвієнко Яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 199735 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Журба Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 199736 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Козленко Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 199737 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Радченко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 199738 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Місюра Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 199739 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Верменич Владислав Андрійович |
ВШ № 199740 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Копєйчикова- Бригінець Катерина Іванівна |
ВШ № 199741 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Адамська Іоліта Петрівна |
ВШ № 199742 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Стахів Олександр Олегович |
ВШ № 199745 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Павлюк Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 199746 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Вихор Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 199750 |
15.09.2023 р. |
Кривошея Андрій Олексійович |
ВШ № 199803 |
17.09.2023 р. |
Кононець Людмила Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 199804 |
17.09.2023 р. |
Романюк Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 199806 |
17.09.2023 р. |
Смертенюк Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 199856 |
18.09.2023 р. |
Скляренко Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 200031 |
19.09.2023 р. |
Кліпа Денис Володимировича |
ВШ № 200032 |
19.09.2023 р. |
Сироватко Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 200034 |
19.09.2023 р. |
Комісар Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 200035 |
19.09.2023 р. |
Плиска Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 200036 |
19.09.2023 р. |
Юшкевич Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 200037 |
19.09.2023 р. |
Щадей Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 201391 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Дерев’янко Леся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 201394 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Чернецький Валерій Володимирович |
ВШ № 201395 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Плечій Любов Петрівна |
ВШ № 201397 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Миколаєнко Віктор Володимирович |
ВШ № 201398 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Василенко Яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 201400 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Гук Андрій Олегович |
ВШ № 201402 |
20.09.2023 р. |
Гусарук Марія Іванівна |
ВШ № 201404 |
21.09.2023 р. |
Бондар Олександр Григорович |
ВШ № 201798 |
22.09.2023 р. |
Затучний Роман Геннадійович |
ВШ № 201799 |
22.09.2023 р. |
Михайлова Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 201801 |
22.09.2023 р. |
Долженко Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 201848 |
24.09.2023 р. |
Стецюк Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 201849 |
24.09.2023 р. |
Володько Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 201852 |
24.09.2023 р. |
Шумейко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 201853 |
24.09.2023 р. |
Розум Олег Вікторович |
ВШ № 201857 |
25.09.2023 р. |
Захаренко Олег Олегович |
ВШ № 201858 |
25.09.2023 р. |
Перепелиця Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 201859 |
25.09.2023 р. |
Булава Богдан Андрійович |
ВШ № 201860 |
25.09.2023 р. |
Авдєєнко Аліна Андріївна |
ВШ № 201861 |
25.09.2023 р. |
Голеньких Валерія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 201862 |
25.09.2023 р. |
Ільницький Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 201932 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Ковальчук Руслана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 201933 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Омеляновська Леся Володимирівна |
ВШ № 201935 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Гецко Ніка Миколаївна |
ВШ № 201936 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Балабан Михайло Костянтинович |
ВШ № 201937 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Лепій Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 201938 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Варфоломєєва Ольга Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 201939 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Бойко Наталія Григорівна |
ВШ № 201982 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Суботнік Руслан Ярославович |
ВШ № 201985 |
26.09.2023 р. |
Ковалюк Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 202043 |
27.09.2023 р. |
Нікітіч Тетяна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 202409 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Рега Віра Василівна |
ВШ № 202410 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Дичко Людмила Василівна |
ВШ № 202411 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Павленко Анжела Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 202412 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Жураківський Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 202413 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Кононова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 202415 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Монастирна Інга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 202416 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Явдощук Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 202419 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Борисенко Олег Миколайович |
ВШ № 202420 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Саух Руслан Петрович |
ВШ № 202421 |
28.09.2023 р. |
Романенко Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 202503 |
29.09.2023 р. |
Кос Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 202505 |
29.09.2023 р. |
Шаповал Антон Павлович |
ВШ № 202506 |
29.09.2023 р. |
Богомолова Ганна Петрівна |
ВШ № 202507 |
29.09.2023 р. |
Головченко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 202594 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Палько Сергій Вікторович |
ВШ № 202596 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Орябинська Софія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 202597 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Селезньов Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 202598 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Ольховікова Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 202599 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Михайленко Костянтин Леонідович |
ВШ № 202600 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Пригон Юрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 202601 |
01.10.2023 р. |
Рижова Ганна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 202603 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Терещенко Оксана Федорівна |
ВШ № 202605 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Маслова Яна Іванівна |
ВШ № 202607 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Книш Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 202697 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Плечій Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 202704 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Шаповал Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 202705 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Луцький Тарас Миколайович |
ВШ № 202706 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Чайковський Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 202707 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Ясиновський Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 202708 |
02.10.2023 р. |
Сухомлин Василь Сергійович |
ВШ № 202711 |
03.10.2023 р. |
Федорова Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 202712 |
03.10.2023 р. |
Кінаш Ярослав Андрійович |
ВШ № 202713 |
03.10.2023 р. |
Сіндєєва Валентина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 202778 |
04.10.2023 р. |
Погорєлов Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 202781 |
04.10.2023 р. |
Хмелевський Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 202782 |
04.10.2023 р. |
Сергієнко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 202810 |
04.10.2023 р. |
Шабанова Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 202811 |
04.10.2023 р. |
Джуфер-Босик Вікторія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 202812 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Гаврильців Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 202813 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Степаненко Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 202814 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Георгіу Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 202816 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Колтунова Анастасія Валентинівна |
ВШ № 202818 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Бардадим Ольга Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 202819 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Степаненко Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 202866 |
05.10.2023 р. |
Вербицький Олексій Дмитрович |
ВШ № 202868 |
06.10.2023 р. |
Новіков Сергій Валентинович |
ВШ № 202869 |
06.10.2023 р. |
Горобець Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 202870 |
06.10.2023 р. |
Осипенко Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 202911 |
06.10.2023 р. |
Сенців Марія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 202916 |
06.10.2023 р. |
Дудник Віталій Олексійович |
ВШ № 202917 |
06.10.2023 р. |
Легоцький Віталій Зіновійович |
ВШ № 203024 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Рудницька Ольга Валеріївна |
ВШ № 203026 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Лук'янова Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 203027 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Тютюнник Ігор Андрійович |
ВШ № 203031 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Завадська Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 203032 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Юрченко Віктор Валерійович |
ВШ № 203033 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Прокопенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 203034 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Ісаєва Божена Миронівна |
ВШ № 203037 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Кириченко Ганна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 203039 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Самчук Роман Іванович |
ВШ № 203040 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Кіндрась Ярослав Іванович |
ВШ № 203041 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Кандаурова Анна Павлівна |
ВШ № 203043 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Регеша Артем Володимирович |
ВШ № 203044 |
09.10.2023 р. |
Мазницька Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 203116 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Оліярник Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 203117 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Рибчинчук Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 203118 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Дроботов Іван Сергійович |
ВШ № 203120 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Замковенко Григорій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 203122 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Фарбота Роман Ростиславович |
ВШ № 203124 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Гладій Степан Васильович |
ВШ № 203126 |
10.10.2023 р. |
Бєлай Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 203216 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Лук‘янович Валентина Олегівна |
ВШ № 203217 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Михайлова Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 203218 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Бойко Артур Сергійович |
ВШ № 203219 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Строілов Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 203220 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Гуппало Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 203222 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Підлужна Аліна Альбертівна |
ВШ № 203223 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Ярова Ангеліна Олегівна |
ВШ № 203225 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Сенченко Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 203226 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Строіло Антон Андрійович |
ВШ № 203227 |
11.10.2023 р. |
Панченко Ольга Михайлівна |
ВШ № 203299 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Павлуник Владислав Юрійович |
ВШ № 203300 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Кравченя Леся Антонівна |
ВШ № 203301 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Промітний Анатолій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 203342 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Іванін Денис Юрійович |
ВШ № 203343 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Дорош Ольга Станіславівна |
ВШ № 203344 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Колтак Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 203345 |
12.10.2023 р. |
Мотузкова Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 203347 |
13.10.2023 р. |
Яні Наталія Петрівна |
ВШ № 203348 |
13.10.2023 р. |
Хижна Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 203349 |
13.10.2023 р. |
Коваль Вікторія Андріївна |
ВШ № 203350 |
13.10.2023 р. |
Вакуленко Вікторія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 203525 |
13.10.2023 р. |
Верхоляк Роман Євгенійович |
ВШ № 203526 |
13.10.2023 р. |
Агеєнко Альона Володимирівна |
ВШ № 203615 |
14.10.2023 р. |
Шлапак Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 203616 |
16.10.2023 р. |
Письменна Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 203618 |
16.10.2023 р. |
Цимбалюк Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 203619 |
16.10.2023 р. |
Андрушко Людмила Олексіївна |
ВШ № 203620 |
16.10.2023 р. |
Кандуєв Денис Володимирович |
ВШ № 203621 |
16.10.2023 р. |
Лабуня Світлана Євгенівна |
ВШ № 203622 |
16.10.2023 р. |
Ранчуков Дмитро Йосипович |
ВШ № 203672 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Казимиренко Карина Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 203674 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Миколаєнко Ярослав Вікторович |
ВШ № 203675 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Падалка Аліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 203676 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Коломоєць Дар'я Ігорівна |
ВШ № 203677 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Бояркіна Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 203678 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Кононенко Олег Іванович |
ВШ № 203680 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Балабан Вадим Валентинович |
ВШ № 203681 |
17.10.2023 р. |
Мокляк Віталій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 204081 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Желізняк Артем Іванович |
ВШ № 204082 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Кваша Володимир Петрович |
ВШ № 204084 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Черняк Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 204085 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Поручник Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 204132 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Аджієнко Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 204133 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Кузьмиченко Іван Іванович |
ВШ № 204135 |
18.10.2023 р. |
Гаврішко Павло Володимирович |
ВШ № 204165 |
19.10.2023 р. |
Печенізький Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 204167 |
19.10.2023 р. |
Юхимович Павло Всеволодович |
ВШ № 204168 |
19.10.2023 р. |
Гудименко Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 204350 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Хаматов Дмитро Олегович |
ВШ № 204352 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Гречаник Крістіна Тимофіївна |
ВШ № 204353 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Трощинська Світлана Михайлівна |
ВШ № 204354 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Лаптінова Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 204355 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Капустинський Андрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 204407 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Козубай Дмитро Юрійович |
ВШ № 204409 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Верстов Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 204410 |
20.10.2023 р. |
Хлус Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 204412 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Зіненко Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 204413 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Садовський Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 204414 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Надточій Наталія Степанівна |
ВШ № 204415 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Торхова Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 204416 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Безручко Максим Вікторович |
ВШ № 204417 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Поручник Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 204418 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Мелешко Максим Андрійович |
ВШ № 204419 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Атаманська Віра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 204420 |
23.10.2023 р. |
Гуменюк Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 204550 |
24.10.2023 р. |
Найдюк Вадим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 204552 |
24.10.2023 р. |
Панченко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 204553 |
24.10.2023 р. |
Питель Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 204554 |
24.10.2023 р. |
Шмід Вадим Григорович |
ВШ № 204556 |
24.10.2023 р. |
Слуцька Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 204804 |
25.10.2023 р. |
Вайновський Артур Миколайович |
ВШ № 204805 |
25.10.2023 р. |
Юзьков Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 204806 |
25.10.2023 р. |
Галушко Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 204808 |
25.10.2023 р. |
Гахраманов Ільгар Камран-Огли |
ВШ № 204968 |
26.10.2023 р. |
Кушнір Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 204970 |
26.10.2023 р. |
Левицька Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 204971 |
26.10.2023 р. |
Зенкін Віталій Олександрович |
ВШ № 204973 |
26.10.2023 р. |
Матіїшин Андрій Ярославович |
ВШ № 204974 |
26.10.2023 р. |
Рішко Ярослава Ярославівна |
ВШ № 205074 |
27.10.2023 р. |
Дергачов Євген Вікторович |
ВШ № 205345 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Гончарова Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 205346 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Дорошенко Андрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 205349 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Дармограй-Матвієнко Дар'я Іванівна |
ВШ № 205351 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Снігур Анна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 205352 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Касаджик Максим Іванович |
ВШ № 205353 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Браїло Ганна Валеріївна |
ВШ № 205395 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Положій Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 205397 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Щиголев Роман Олексійович |
ВШ № 205398 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Цісар Ганна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 205399 |
30.10.2023 р. |
Какоурова Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 205473 |
31.10.2023 р. |
Галайчук Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 205474 |
31.10.2023 р. |
Човпан Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 205526 |
31.10.2023 р. |
Гайдайчук Олена Михайлівна |
ВШ № 205669 |
01.11.2023 р. |
Сириця Крістіна Василівна |
ВШ № 205670 |
01.11.2023 р. |
Лебедєва Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 205671 |
01.11.2023 р. |
Галушко Анна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 205672 |
01.11.2023 р. |
Ілик Оксана Григорівна |
ВШ № 205673 |
01.11.2023 р. |
Овчаренко Марія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 205674 |
01.11.2023 р. |
Федорченко Олена Андріївна |
ВШ № 205772 |
02.11.2023 р. |
Короткова Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 205773 |
02.11.2023 р. |
Савчин Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 205838 |
02.11.2023 р. |
Пискун Людмила Вікторівна |
ВШ № 205839 |
02.11.2023 р. |
Тукало Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 205914 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Олійник Анастасія Андріївна |
ВШ № 205915 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Андрєєва Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 205916 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Малишева Марина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 205918 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Бабак Олексій Юрійович |
ВШ № 205919 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Лещенко Ярослава Віталіївна |
ВШ № 205920 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Рудик Андрій-Михайло Ярославович |
ВШ № 205922 |
03.11.2023 р. |
Войткова Катерина Олегівна |
ВШ № 206004 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Савченко Ольга Станіславівна |
ВШ № 206005 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Флис Віталій-Іван Ростиславович |
ВШ № 206006 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Дубінін Олексій Никанорович |
ВШ № 206008 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Тараненко Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 206009 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Попова Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 206010 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Репалова Юлія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 206105 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Слащук Андрій Степанович |
ВШ № 206107 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Костриця Анна Юріївна |
ВШ № 206109 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Тарасевич Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 206111 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Клічук Мирослава Ігорівна |
ВШ № 206112 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Бонь Інна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 206113 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Кіндрась Катерина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 206114 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Слободяник Олена Петрівна |
ВШ № 206115 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Патана Арсен Аркадійович |
ВШ № 206116 |
06.11.2023 р. |
Кульча Альона Георгіївна |
ВШ № 206118 |
07.11.2023 р. |
Ломага Катерина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 206119 |
07.11.2023 р. |
Бердник Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 206120 |
07.11.2023 р. |
Тубелець Олексій Леонідович |
ВШ № 206174 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Кравцов Григорій Сергійович |
ВШ № 206175 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Коваленко Дмитро Романович |
ВШ № 206176 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Слаб'як Тарас Богданович |
ВШ № 206178 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Цвень Марія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 206180 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Скляров Владислав Михайлович |
ВШ № 206181 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Бобрик Янна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 206182 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Курко Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 206183 |
08.11.2023 р. |
Кудіна Яна Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 206301 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Ібрагімов Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 206302 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Хаджинов Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 206303 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Некритюк Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 206304 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Шарапанівська Інна Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 206305 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Калашніков Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 206306 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Овдієнко Ольга Олегівна |
ВШ № 206307 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Вовк Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 206308 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Трач Сергій Степанович |
ВШ № 206355 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Селіхов Максим Сергійович |
ВШ № 206357 |
09.11.2023 р. |
Кобец Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 206358 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Есаулов Володимир Олександрович |
ВШ № 206431 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Лемешко Сергей Анатольевич |
ВШ № 206432 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Киричук Наталія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 206433 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Сіромська Адріана Василівна |
ВШ № 206434 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Жухевич Ніна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 206435 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Скоропад Володимир Віталійович |
ВШ № 206436 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Журов Євген Євгенович |
ВШ № 206437 |
10.11.2023 р. |
Бердник Віра Андріївна |
ВШ № 206509 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Бураго Марія Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 206511 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Гончарова Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 206512 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Живолуп Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 206513 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Яковишен Іван Володимирович |
ВШ № 206514 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Дончак Дмитро Михайлович |
ВШ № 206517 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Фесюн Михайло Сергійович |
ВШ № 206518 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Нікітіна Олена Юріївна |
ВШ № 206519 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Ясинок Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 206522 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Фельцан Оксана Василівна |
ВШ № 206524 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Дениско Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 206525 |
13.11.2023 р. |
Субота Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 206678 |
14.11.2023 р. |
Сливич Віктор Іванович |
ВШ № 206679 |
14.11.2023 р. |
Бойчук Роксолана Петрівна |
ВШ № 206813 |
14.11.2023 р. |
Щуренко Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 206814 |
14.11.2023 р. |
Сініцин Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 206815 |
14.11.2023 р. |
Бігунов Денис Михайлович |
ВШ № 206816 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Коврига Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 206817 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Латенко Алла Василівна |
ВШ № 206863 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Багач Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 206911 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Урожай Аліна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 206912 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Бальцій Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 206913 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Агеєнко Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 206981 |
15.11.2023 р. |
Бондар Антон Олександрович |
ВШ № 206982 |
16.11.2023 р. |
Ковальчук Ярослав Васильович |
ВШ № 206983 |
16.11.2023 р. |
Рафаловська Ірина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 206984 |
16.11.2023 р. |
Фомич Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 206985 |
16.11.2023 р. |
Шерстобитова Дарʼя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 206987 |
16.11.2023 р. |
Туній Віталій Григорович |
ВШ № 206990 |
17.11.2023 р. |
Гісматуліна Кристина Валеріївна |
ВШ № 207047 |
17.11.2023 р. |
Кулик Руслана Петрівна |
ВШ № 207048 |
17.11.2023 р. |
Баляба Володимир Сергійович |
ВШ № 207230 |
18.11.2023 р. |
Кодь Василь Олександрович |
ВШ № 207231 |
18.11.2023 р. |
Смоліна Валерія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 207232 |
18.11.2023 р. |
Вікторов Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 207233 |
19.11.2023 р. |
Голос Сергій Михайлович |
ВШ № 207234 |
19.11.2023 р. |
Конюшков Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 207235 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Луців Світлана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 207236 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Болдирєв Валерій Ігорович |
ВШ № 207237 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Нечипоренко Ліна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 207238 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Кондрась Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 207240 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Книш Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 207512 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Колбун Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 207514 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Колісник Кирило Володимирович |
ВШ № 207515 |
20.11.2023 р. |
Шевченко Артем Віталійович |
ВШ № 207517 |
21.11.2023 р. |
Куракса Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 207519 |
21.11.2023 р. |
Кулакова Світлана Сергіївна |
ВШ № 207586 |
21.11.2023 р. |
Лутченко Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 207587 |
21.11.2023 р. |
Грабовський Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 207588 |
21.11.2023 р. |
Філінюк Яна Олегівна |
ВШ № 207589 |
21.11.2023 р. |
Балацька Олена Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 207590 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Бичков Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 207591 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Мірошніченко Валентина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 207592 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Голоднов Віктор Сергійович |
ВШ № 207593 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Шкіра Наталія Іванівна |
ВШ № 207594 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Лутченко Марія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 207596 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Зуєв Михайло Вячеславович |
ВШ № 207638 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Шкребтієнко Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 207639 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Гудима Віктор Дмитрович |
ВШ № 207641 |
22.11.2023 р. |
Семенова Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 207814 |
23.11.2023 р. |
Ткачук Світлана Стефанівна |
ВШ № 207815 |
23.11.2023 р. |
Діжевська Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 207816 |
23.11.2023 р. |
Шинкаренко Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 207871 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Жушман Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 207872 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Твердохліб Ірина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 207873 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Лук'янчук Ольга Іванівна |
ВШ № 207874 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Якубовський Дмитро Євгенійович |
ВШ № 207876 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Ошуст Віта Миколаївна |
ВШ № 207877 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Гусак Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 207878 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Пелих Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 207879 |
24.11.2023 р. |
Копійка Кирило Валерійович |
ВШ № 207997 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Дудка Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 207998 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Атанасі Олена Вікторівна |
ВШ № 208002 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Клімас Дар'я Романівна |
ВШ № 208003 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Керод Христина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 208004 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Гаврилюк Юлія Олегівна |
ВШ № 208005 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Мудревська Яна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 208006 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Пащенко Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 208008 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Черкас Олександр Валерійович |
ВШ № 208010 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Безлюдний Володимир Степанович |
ВШ № 208011 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Олефіренко Віталій Вікторович |
ВШ № 208105 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Грицюк Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 208106 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Азізова Тамара Азізівна |
ВШ № 208108 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Моруженко Владислава Костянтинівна |
ВШ № 208110 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Пенськой Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 208111 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Шеховцов Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 208112 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Юрченко Катерина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 208116 |
27.11.2023 р. |
Шендрик Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 208304 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Порховнюк Ольга Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 208306 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Мунтяну Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 208309 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Баланюк Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 208310 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Мельник Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 208847 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Шинкаренко Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 208848 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Шелест Світлана Богданівна |
ВШ № 209041 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Горяйнов Андрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 209042 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Коломацька Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 209043 |
29.11.2023 р. |
Парахіна Єлизавета Владиславівна |
ВШ № 209045 |
30.11.2023 р. |
Штогрин Лілія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 209046 |
30.11.2023 р. |
Стахняк Олександр Романович |
ВШ № 209050 |
30.11.2023 р. |
Костюкевич Наталя Валеріївна |
ВШ № 209233 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Паньків Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 209234 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Бальшина Вікторія Рахмільєвна |
ВШ № 209235 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Надточій Євгеній Анатолійович |
ВШ № 209237 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Силаєв Олександр Геннадійович |
ВШ № 209238 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Муждабаєв Ісмаіл Енверович |
ВШ № 209240 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Островська Вікторія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 209241 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Жигилій Інна Федорівна |
ВШ № 209242 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Фоменко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 209244 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Середюк Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 209245 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Рудик Тетяна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 209246 |
01.12.2023 р. |
Вертегел Денис Сергійович |
ВШ № 209377 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Лавренко Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 209378 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Шпак Марія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 209379 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Рокіщук Марія Юріївна |
ВШ № 209380 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Михалюк Микола Ігорович |
ВШ № 209382 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Нагорний Анатолій Миколайович |
ВШ № 209383 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Луговий Олександр Юрійович |
ВШ № 209384 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Левченко Владислав Вікторович |
ВШ № 209385 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Баршаєвська Фаіна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 209386 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Демченко Леся Олександрівна |
ВШ № 209387 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Лісовенко Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 209439 |
04.12.2023 р. |
Ахмедов Віталій Михайлович |
ВШ № 209562 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Немашкало Роман Миколайович |
ВШ № 209563 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Стрибуль Юлія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 209565 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Амєрова Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 209567 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Будинкевич Юлія Андріївна |
ВШ № 209568 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Павлюк Радислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 209569 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Шевчук Валерій Вільгімович |
ВШ № 209570 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Гасанова Марина Юріївна |
ВШ № 209571 |
05.12.2023 р. |
Приходько Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 211580 |
06.12.2023 р. |
Козарик Надія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 211582 |
06.12.2023 р. |
Гноєвський Павло Сергійович |
ВШ № 211621 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Чепель Станіслав Геннадійович |
ВШ № 211622 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Мовчан Валентина Леонідівна |
ВШ № 211623 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Халимон Леся Василівна |
ВШ № 211624 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Полегенький Віталій Сергійович |
ВШ № 211626 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Скіць Емма Кароївна |
ВШ № 211628 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Носков Юрій Валентинович |
ВШ № 211629 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Руженська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 211631 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Коваль Даша Олександрівна |
ВШ № 211632 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Ванін Валерій Валерійович |
ВШ № 211633 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Лясковська Ніна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 211634 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Сейдаметов Руслан Рідванович |
ВШ № 211635 |
07.12.2023 р. |
Балаянц Яна Аветисівна |
ВШ № 212373 |
08.12.2023 р. |
Сумовський Олександр Геннадійович |
ВШ № 212431 |
08.12.2023 р. |
Панасюк Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 212432 |
08.12.2023 р. |
Стрілець Євген Анатолійович |
ВШ № 212614 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Дума Ростислав Ігорович |
ВШ № 212615 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Швагер Ольга Андріївна |
ВШ № 212616 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Ляшенко Катерина Андріївна |
ВШ № 212617 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Рябченко Микола Вікторович |
ВШ № 212618 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Грабовий Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 212620 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Васенда Володимир Романович |
ВШ № 212623 |
10.12.2023 р. |
Пахомова Альона Михайлівна |
ВШ № 212625 |
11.12.2023 р. |
Бодюл Анна Іванівна |
ВШ № 212626 |
11.12.2023 р. |
Охмуш Олександр Ігорович |
ВШ № 212627 |
11.12.2023 р. |
Стаднюк Руслан Олександрович |
ВШ № 213862 |
12.12.2023 р. |
Грєкова Наталя Прокопіївна |
ВШ № 213865 |
12.12.2023 р. |
Санжаровський Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 213868 |
12.12.2023 р. |
Стемковська Олена Олегівна |
ВШ № 213869 |
12.12.2023 р. |
Авербух Артем Миколайович |
ВШ № 213870 |
12.12.2023 р. |
Белінська Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 214069 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Радевич Ганна Василівна |
ВШ № 214070 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Олійник Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 214071 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Рожкова Оксана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 214072 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Кріпак Дмитро Володимирович |
ВШ № 214073 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Карпушова Катерина Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 214075 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Жабровець Олександра Ігорівна |
ВШ № 214114 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Даниленко Вячеслав Вікторович |
ВШ № 214115 |
13.12.2023 р. |
Олефір Оксана Петрівна |
ВШ № 214237 |
14.12.2023 р. |
Скучинський Володимир Євгенійович |
ВШ № 214341 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Нестеренко Анастасія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 214343 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Тхоренко Ярослав Русланович |
ВШ № 214344 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Черей Сніжана Валентинівна |
ВШ № 214345 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Морар Варя Михайлівна |
ВШ № 214347 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Шаригіна Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 214460 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Богатиков Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 214464 |
15.12.2023 р. |
Галушка Віта Юріївна |
ВШ № 214489 |
16.12.2023 р. |
Брофман Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 214490 |
16.12.2023 р. |
Іванов Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 214491 |
16.12.2023 р. |
Агєєв Нікіта Андрійович |
ВШ № 214553 |
17.12.2023 р. |
Лонгиненко Тимур Владиславович |
ВШ № 214554 |
17.12.2023 р. |
Яценко Сергій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 214555 |
17.12.2023 р. |
Грєшнікова Анастасія Юріївна |
ВШ № 214556 |
18.12.2023 р. |
Гахович Денис Олександрович |
ВШ № 214558 |
18.12.2023 р. |
Кондратова Юлія Юріївна |
ВШ № 214779 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Катревич Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 214780 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Яіцька Генрієтта Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 214781 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Лютянський Михайло Ярославович |
ВШ № 214782 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Маякова Ілона Валеріївна |
ВШ № 214784 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Сичов Олександр Володимирович |
ВШ № 214785 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Заліпаєва Вікторія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 214967 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Кущнірук Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 214968 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Негрей Алла Степанівна |
ВШ № 214969 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Ткачук Ярослав Сергійович |
ВШ № 214970 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Лук'яненко Костянтин Васильвич |
ВШ № 214971 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Гоштинар Світлана Леонідівна |
ВШ № 214972 |
19.12.2023 р. |
Давидова Катерина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 215058 |
20.12.2023 р. |
Іванова Інна Миколаївна |
ВШ № 215060 |
20.12.2023 р. |
Іваніцька Анастасія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 215196 |
20.12.2023 р. |
Павленко Володимир Миколайовича |
ВШ № 215197 |
20.12.2023 р. |
Степанов Микита Сергійович |
ВШ № 215252 |
21.12.2023 р. |
Янкул Ганна Ігорівна |
ВШ № 215254 |
21.12.2023 р. |
Москаленко Руслан Аркадійович |
ВШ № 215255 |
21.12.2023 р. |
Мерзляков Костянтин Сергійович |
ВШ № 215256 |
21.12.2023 р. |
Шкаранда Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 215637 |
22.12.2023 р. |
Смілянець Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 215638 |
22.12.2023 р. |
Руденко Валентин Миколайович |
ВШ № 215639 |
22.12.2023 р. |
Синюшкевич Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 216019 |
22.12.2023 р. |
Москаленко Юлія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 216386 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Карий Володимир Вікторович |
ВШ № 216387 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Попов Нікос Геркулесович |
ВШ № 216390 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Дяконець Ігор Геннадійович |
ВШ № 216391 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Фокіна Олена Сергіївна |
ВШ № 216394 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Шипкова Галина Артурівна |
ВШ № 216395 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Калашнікова Лілія Давидівна |
ВШ № 216396 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Рибак Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 216397 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Гречишкіна Надія Василівна |
ВШ № 216398 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Шупик Тетяна Григорівна |
ВШ № 216399 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Батрин Максим Віталійович |
ВШ № 216400 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Богач Марія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 216401 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Долгоєр Валерія Григорівна |
ВШ № 216402 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Березніков Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 216651 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Ботченко Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 216652 |
25.12.2023 р. |
Галицький Павло Йосипович |
ВШ № 216738 |
26.12.2023 р. |
Пастух Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 216740 |
26.12.2023 р. |
Маргарян Артур Анатолійович |
ВШ № 216741 |
26.12.2023 р. |
Мельник Ганна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 216976 |
27.12.2023 р. |
Макаренко Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 216977 |
27.12.2023 р. |
Диба Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 217434 |
27.12.2023 р. |
Кулибаба Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 217435 |
27.12.2023 р. |
ковдій ірина сергіївна |
ВШ № 217524 |
28.12.2023 р. |
Жук Юрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 217798 |
29.12.2023 р. |
ЦАП ДМИТРО ІВАНОВИЧ |
ВШ № 217800 |
29.12.2023 р. |
Щерба Катерина Євгеніївна |
ВШ № 218172 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Сімейко Алла Іванівна |
ВШ № 218173 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Бенедик Людмила Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218174 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Полевікова Наталія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218177 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Дутко Соломія Степанівна |
ВШ № 218178 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Бровдій Наталія Михайлівна |
ВШ № 218179 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Подуст Тетяна Петрівна |
ВШ № 218180 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Чубин Валентина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 218181 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Мельник Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 218183 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Туровський Ігор Сергійович |
ВШ № 218184 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Бондар Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218185 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Худак Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 218186 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Курачик Тарас Володимирович |
ВШ № 218187 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Войтова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218188 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Коцулим Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218189 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Долматов Денис Андрійович |
ВШ № 218190 |
02.01.2024 р. |
Ткаченко Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 218192 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Худякова Наталія Борисівна |
ВШ № 218195 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Німецька Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218197 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Шаповаленко Андрій Валерійович |
ВШ № 218199 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Війтенко Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 218200 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Сівач Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 218201 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Юзвяк Артем Олександрович |
ВШ № 218202 |
03.01.2024 р. |
Бурикіна Олена Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 218204 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Мураховська Анастасія Іванівна |
ВШ № 218205 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Біліменко Анатолій Олексійович |
ВШ № 218206 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Проаспет Крістіна Олегівна |
ВШ № 218208 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Собчук Євгенія Василівна |
ВШ № 218209 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Мельніченко Ігор Валентинович |
ВШ № 218210 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Краглевич Оксана Вікторівна |
ВШ № 218211 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Лисюк Світлана Ігорівна |
ВШ № 218214 |
04.01.2024 р. |
Рябішин Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 218215 |
05.01.2024 р. |
Лозан Ія Олегівна |
ВШ № 218216 |
05.01.2024 р. |
Шеремета Мирон Михайлович |
ВШ № 218218 |
05.01.2024 р. |
Назаренко Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 218219 |
05.01.2024 р. |
Марценюк Аліна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218221 |
05.01.2024 р. |
Сагайдак Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 218222 |
05.01.2024 р. |
Хрустальов Андрій Сергійович |
ВШ № 218223 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Широкий Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 218224 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Вакуліч Михайло Іванович |
ВШ № 218225 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Єленич Андрій Олександрович |
ВШ № 218226 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Гриненко Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 218228 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Височина Анастасія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 218229 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Солопака Аліна Євгенівна |
ВШ № 218230 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Сташко Петро Миколайович |
ВШ № 218231 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Гуменна Валентина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 218233 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Деак Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 218235 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Руденко Олександр Миколайович |
ВШ № 218236 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Хараїм Валерій Віталійович |
ВШ № 218237 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Старжинський Віталій Васильович |
ВШ № 218238 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Алієв Анар Ганімат огли |
ВШ № 218239 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Рахімова Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218240 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Волошин Володимир Русланович |
ВШ № 218241 |
08.01.2024 р. |
Михайловський Анатолій Тимофійович |
ВШ № 218244 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Юріна Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218245 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Мошкова Марина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 218246 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Яновський Олег Володимирович |
ВШ № 218247 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Шолтояну Анастасія В`ячеславывна |
ВШ № 218248 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Томаш Станіслав Ярославович |
ВШ № 218250 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Мазур Вадим Юрійович |
ВШ № 218251 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Некора Антон Олегович |
ВШ № 218253 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Курис Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218254 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Сапіга Ангеліна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 218255 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Зінченко Дмитро Леонідович |
ВШ № 218256 |
09.01.2024 р. |
Ферафонтов Юрій Вадимович |
ВШ № 218257 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Малех Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 218258 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Шаблій Едуард Миколайович |
ВШ № 218259 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Менчинська Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 218260 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Корнєв Віталій Миколайович |
ВШ № 218261 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Любак Тарас Іванович |
ВШ № 218263 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Магас Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 218264 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Купцов Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 218265 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Комаров Сергій Андрійович |
ВШ № 218266 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Борзов Ярослав Едуардович |
ВШ № 218267 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Новак Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 218269 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Мудрагель Тетяна Юріївна |
ВШ № 218270 |
10.01.2024 р. |
Кльофа Ірина Василівна |
ВШ № 218271 |
11.01.2024 р. |
Доценко Катерина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218273 |
11.01.2024 р. |
Панайотов Євген Олександрович |
ВШ № 218274 |
11.01.2024 р. |
Тедорадзе Марина Давидівна |
ВШ № 218277 |
11.01.2024 р. |
Білоус Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218278 |
11.01.2024 р. |
Мірошниченко Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 218400 |
12.01.2024 р. |
Кавун Інна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 218401 |
12.01.2024 р. |
Власенкова Дар'я Петрівна |
ВШ № 218467 |
12.01.2024 р. |
Новак Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 218468 |
12.01.2024 р. |
Чигрик Ірина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 218516 |
12.01.2024 р. |
Бриков Олексій Сергійович |
ВШ № 218518 |
12.01.2024 р. |
Ференець Оксана Юріївна |
ВШ № 218520 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Черкащенко Аліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 218521 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Лукʼянчук Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 218522 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Притула Володимир Васильович |
ВШ № 218523 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Курило Тимофій Петрович |
ВШ № 218525 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Мальченко Оксана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218528 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Мариненко Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 218581 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Харченко Мар'яна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218582 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Токарева Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218584 |
15.01.2024 р. |
Ткач Анастасія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218586 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Вербовська Уляна Богданівна |
ВШ № 218587 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Никорич Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 218588 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Семенюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 218590 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Жорняк Анастасія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 218591 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Калініченко Євгенія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 218592 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Вінніченко Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218594 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Даніліна Наталя Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218595 |
16.01.2024 р. |
Коломієць Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218675 |
17.01.2024 р. |
Войтович Юлія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 218722 |
17.01.2024 р. |
Шиян Микола Миколайович |
ВШ № 218724 |
17.01.2024 р. |
Білопольська Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218725 |
17.01.2024 р. |
Трубачова Ірина Юріївна |
ВШ № 218726 |
17.01.2024 р. |
Лисюк Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 218732 |
18.01.2024 р. |
Пустовіт Антоніна Степанівна |
ВШ № 218733 |
18.01.2024 р. |
Гайдай Тетяна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 218734 |
19.01.2024 р. |
Алексюк Олексій Валерійович |
ВШ № 218736 |
20.01.2024 р. |
Юркевич Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 218737 |
20.01.2024 р. |
Марусяк Микола Васильович |
ВШ № 218738 |
20.01.2024 р. |
Чорна Анастасія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 218741 |
20.01.2024 р. |
Білоха Володимир Миколайович |
ВШ № 218742 |
20.01.2024 р. |
Лутицька Людмила Ігорівна |
ВШ № 218743 |
21.01.2024 р. |
Білокінь Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 218744 |
21.01.2024 р. |
Гонтар Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 218746 |
21.01.2024 р. |
Горлач Дарія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 218749 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Воронін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 218750 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Ремський Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 218752 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Супрунов Андрій Володимирович |
ВШ № 218753 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Пальчик Максим Олексійович |
ВШ № 218754 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Кудрявцев Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 218755 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Журба Галина Михайлівна |
ВШ № 218756 |
22.01.2024 р. |
Терехова Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218757 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Лущик Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218758 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Лахова Олена Вадимівна |
ВШ № 218759 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Громова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218760 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Єсауленко Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 218761 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Павленко Ольга Владиславівна |
ВШ № 218762 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Крамаренко Ганна Петрівна |
ВШ № 218763 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Свічар Олена Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218764 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Дремлюга Анатолій Васильович |
ВШ № 218765 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Остапенко Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 218766 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Редчиць Олена Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218881 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Шаровецький Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 218882 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Головненко Надія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 218884 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Бобрешов Євген Геннадійович |
ВШ № 218885 |
23.01.2024 р. |
Гресь Роман Романович |
ВШ № 218888 |
24.01.2024 р. |
Токарук Богдана Василівна |
ВШ № 218891 |
24.01.2024 р. |
Куліковська Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218927 |
24.01.2024 р. |
Лисенко Ігор Станіславович |
ВШ № 218928 |
24.01.2024 р. |
Лапиун Василь Васильович |
ВШ № 218930 |
25.01.2024 р. |
ГНАТЮК ЛЮБОВ ФЕДОРІВНА |
ВШ № 218931 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Спаських Сергій Віталійович |
ВШ № 218932 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Кравченко Олег Георгійович |
ВШ № 218934 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Шевченко Наталія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 218988 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Коркушко Маргарита Олександрівна |
ВШ № 218989 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Шевченко Вячеслав Русланович |
ВШ № 218995 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Мильников Дмитро Вікторович |
ВШ № 218996 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Кришина Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 218999 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Марець Юлія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 219001 |
25.01.2024 р. |
Варварова Марина Петрівна |
ВШ № 219003 |
26.01.2024 р. |
Біжінар Руслан Вікторович |
ВШ № 219074 |
26.01.2024 р. |
Гичка Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 219075 |
26.01.2024 р. |
Жолобіцький Володимир Іванович |
ВШ № 219076 |
26.01.2024 р. |
Рубан Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 219077 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Грабовий Віктор Олександрович |
ВШ № 219078 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Коваль Владлен Олександрович |
ВШ № 219079 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Селенін Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 219081 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Потурнак Альона Миколаївна |
ВШ № 219083 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Кальченко-Зубак Катерина Василівна |
ВШ № 219084 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Курц Антоній Володимирович |
ВШ № 219085 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Булай Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 219089 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Опанасенко Віталій Леонідович |
ВШ № 219090 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Вільчинська Тетяна Ярославівна |
ВШ № 219091 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Бобаль Марина Іванівна |
ВШ № 219150 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Муленко Олександр Валентинович |
ВШ № 219151 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Морозюк Степан Ігорович |
ВШ № 219152 |
29.01.2024 р. |
Шурурбура Тарас Олександрович |
ВШ № 219153 |
30.01.2024 р. |
Куліков Денис Борисович |
ВШ № 219154 |
30.01.2024 р. |
Якимець Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 219155 |
30.01.2024 р. |
Черепов Костянтин Віталійович |
ВШ № 219156 |
30.01.2024 р. |
Однорог Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 219157 |
30.01.2024 р. |
Бродова Вікторія Вадимівна |
ВШ № 219158 |
30.01.2024 р. |
Шульга Сергій Юрійович |
ВШ № 219264 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Кабаль Анастасія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 219265 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Левченко Аліна Олексіївна |
ВШ № 219266 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Кваша Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 219317 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Лошак Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 219320 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Сологуб Анастасія Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 219324 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Шарапанюк Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 219325 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Назаров Дмитро Миколайович |
ВШ № 219326 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Згуровець Василь Григорович |
ВШ № 219328 |
31.01.2024 р. |
Білик Ніна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 219330 |
01.02.2024 р. |
Савейчук Іван Михайлович |
ВШ № 219332 |
01.02.2024 р. |
Данилюк Яна Петрівна |
ВШ № 219333 |
01.02.2024 р. |
Загреба Владислав Сергійович |
ВШ № 219334 |
02.02.2024 р. |
Назарова Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 219336 |
02.02.2024 р. |
Коваль Вікторія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 219337 |
02.02.2024 р. |
Манічева Вікторія Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 219420 |
02.02.2024 р. |
Паздніков Богдан Олегович |
ВШ № 219423 |
04.02.2024 р. |
Алінова Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219424 |
04.02.2024 р. |
Ковальчук Інна Юріївна |
ВШ № 219427 |
05.02.2024 р. |
Піроженко Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 219477 |
05.02.2024 р. |
Майструк Валентин Андрійович |
ВШ № 219478 |
05.02.2024 р. |
Малишкіна Наталя Олегівна |
ВШ № 219481 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Чайка Артур Олегович |
ВШ № 219482 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Колотілова Наталя Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219483 |
06.02.2024 р. |
шелудько Людмила Григорівна |
ВШ № 219484 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Науменко Максим Володимирович |
ВШ № 219485 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Мулик Олександр Романович |
ВШ № 219486 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Людвик Костянтин Анатолійович |
ВШ № 219490 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Лукомський Андрій Олександров |
ВШ № 219491 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Максименко Михайло Павлович |
ВШ № 219492 |
06.02.2024 р. |
Повєткіна Олеся Миколаївна |
ВШ № 219493 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Кірпікін Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 219494 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Федоренко Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 219495 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Загальский Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 219496 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Кочержук Зоряна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219498 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Пашун Світлана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 219499 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Корж Марина Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 219500 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Ощинська Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 219625 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Кінзерська Наталія Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219627 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Рудницький Едуард Станіславович |
ВШ № 219628 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Гречуха Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 219629 |
07.02.2024 р. |
Михайленко Катерина Тарасівна |
ВШ № 219636 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Нестеренко Яна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 219637 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Корпан-Парута Тетяна Богданівна |
ВШ № 219696 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Радош Олександра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219697 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Варданян Айк Паруйрович |
ВШ № 219699 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Лось Анастасія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 219700 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Тузлукова Ірина Петрівна |
ВШ № 219701 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Ясиновська Валерія Павлівна |
ВШ № 219702 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Яновська Ярослава Вікторівна |
ВШ № 219703 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Пасевич Олександр Петрович |
ВШ № 219704 |
08.02.2024 р. |
Перебийніс Богдана Миколаївна |
ВШ № 219707 |
09.02.2024 р. |
Іваніченко Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219708 |
09.02.2024 р. |
Вохмяніна Інна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 219710 |
09.02.2024 р. |
Бондаренко Тетяна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 219711 |
09.02.2024 р. |
Хороленко Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 219827 |
12.02.2024 р. |
Кісліцина Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 219829 |
12.02.2024 р. |
Вовк Андрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 219830 |
12.02.2024 р. |
Богатир Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 219831 |
12.02.2024 р. |
Мирончук Ніна Василівна |
ВШ № 219834 |
12.02.2024 р. |
Нагорняк Ірина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 219836 |
12.02.2024 р. |
Дроздов Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 219887 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Ликова Інна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 219888 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Погібко Марина Володимирівна |
ВШ № 219890 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Гордієнко Богдана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 219892 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Стельмах Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 219894 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Шайдук В'ячеслав Олегович |
ВШ № 219895 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Грушецький Богдан Романович |
ВШ № 219897 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Вінник Владислав Миколайович |
ВШ № 219899 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Чінгузов Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 219900 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Сеплярська Ольга Миколаївна |
ВШ № 219903 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Рябуха Ганна Іванівна |
ВШ № 219904 |
13.02.2024 р. |
Шульга Дар'я Володимирівна |
ВШ № 220046 |
14.02.2024 р. |
Єрмоленко Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 220047 |
14.02.2024 р. |
Прядко Євген Петрович |
ВШ № 220048 |
14.02.2024 р. |
Максименко Антон Ігорович |
ВШ № 220049 |
14.02.2024 р. |
Жорняк Марина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 220050 |
14.02.2024 р. |
Лень Софія Зіновіївна |
ВШ № 220198 |
14.02.2024 р. |
Хлистун Володимир Валерійович |
ВШ № 220200 |
15.02.2024 р. |
Бойчук Володимир Юрійович |
ВШ № 220205 |
15.02.2024 р. |
Кібець Єлизавета Миколаївна |
ВШ № 220206 |
15.02.2024 р. |
Приймак Ігор Миколайович |
ВШ № 220281 |
15.02.2024 р. |
Річенко Марія Віталіївна |
ВШ № 220283 |
15.02.2024 р. |
Сергієнко Сергій Олександрович |
ВШ № 220284 |
16.02.2024 р. |
Горяніна Альона Олександрівна |
ВШ № 220285 |
16.02.2024 р. |
Римша Любов Олександрівна |
ВШ № 220286 |
16.02.2024 р. |
Самойленко Олександр Євгенійович |
ВШ № 220287 |
16.02.2024 р. |
Трембач Алла Іванівна |
ВШ № 220291 |
16.02.2024 р. |
Сергієнко Роман Вікторович |
ВШ № 220359 |
16.02.2024 р. |
Шамрай Богдан Миколайович |
ВШ № 220577 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Гопаца Максим Анатолійович |
ВШ № 220578 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Матей Артур Васильович |
ВШ № 220580 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Мусієнко Віталій Петрович |
ВШ № 220581 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Тхір Віктор Анатолійович |
ВШ № 220582 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Широкий Юрій Миколайович |
ВШ № 220584 |
18.02.2024 р. |
рибальченко віталій сергійович |
ВШ № 220586 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Савичук Марта Володимирівна |
ВШ № 220588 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Мороз Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 220589 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Струкова Ольга Вікторівна |
ВШ № 220590 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Романок Станіслав Юрійович |
ВШ № 220591 |
18.02.2024 р. |
Романок Анна Федорівна |
ВШ № 220592 |
18.02.2024 р. |
САВЕЛЬЄВ ДМИТРО ОЛЕКСІЙОВИЧ |
ВШ № 220594 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Приходько Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 220595 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Панін Олег Костянтинович |
ВШ № 220597 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Жилін Артем Едуардович |
ВШ № 220598 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Фабіан Наталія Арпадівна |
ВШ № 220600 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Волкова Олена Іллівна |
ВШ № 220604 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Антохіна Ольга Сергіївна |
ВШ № 220605 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Буглак Лілія Василівна |
ВШ № 220606 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Форсюк Яна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 220607 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Савчин Тетяна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 220609 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Скапоущенко Олександр Дмитрович |
ВШ № 220684 |
19.02.2024 р. |
Малюта Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 220687 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Матьола Оксана Степанівна |
ВШ № 220689 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Герасименко Ганна Олександрівна |
ВШ № 220690 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Куций Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 220691 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Волощук Роман Володимирович |
ВШ № 220694 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Стецик Тарас Ігорович |
ВШ № 220695 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Хмелюк Олександр Вікторович |
ВШ № 220750 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Глєбов Глєб Валерійович |
ВШ № 220751 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Пакало Антон В'ячеславович |
ВШ № 220752 |
20.02.2024 р. |
Бабенко Володимир Андрійович |
ВШ № 220755 |
21.02.2024 р. |
Гріщенко Анастасія Олегівна |
ВШ № 220756 |
21.02.2024 р. |
Міненко Сандра Миколаївна |
ВШ № 220849 |
21.02.2024 р. |
Мороз Тетяна Андріївна |
ВШ № 220850 |
21.02.2024 р. |
Колесник Тетяна Вадимівна |
ВШ № 220852 |
21.02.2024 р. |
Упілкова Альона Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 220856 |
21.02.2024 р. |
Саєнко Анна Вікторівна |
ВШ № 220857 |
22.02.2024 р. |
Крупа Руслан Анатолійович |
ВШ № 220860 |
22.02.2024 р. |
Анголенко Анна Вячеславівна |
ВШ № 220861 |
22.02.2024 р. |
Чапала Жанна Василівна |
ВШ № 220864 |
22.02.2024 р. |
Артьомов Костянтин Юрійович |
ВШ № 220925 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Деревянко Сергій Миколайович |
ВШ № 220926 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Вацик Олександра Василівна |
ВШ № 220927 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Дишлева Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 220928 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Желізняк Володимир Михайлович |
ВШ № 220931 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Корсун Дмитро Олександрович |
ВШ № 220933 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Мешко Ірина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 220934 |
23.02.2024 р. |
Прокоф'в Юрій Михайлович |
ВШ № 220997 |
25.02.2024 р. |
Прийменко Георгiй Сергійович |
ВШ № 220998 |
25.02.2024 р. |
Неймет Оксана Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 221003 |
25.02.2024 р. |
Дубіна Олександр Анатолійович |
ВШ № 221005 |
25.02.2024 р. |
Гелецька Ірина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 221007 |
25.02.2024 р. |
Кривов'яз Андрій Петрович |
ВШ № 221010 |
25.02.2024 р. |
Крижановський Ігор Вікторович |
ВШ № 221012 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Кікінчук Марія Петрівна |
ВШ № 221013 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Апальков Ярослав Олександрович |
ВШ № 221016 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Костенко Олександр Васильович |
ВШ № 221020 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Вишневська Наталія Станіславівна |
ВШ № 221021 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Гуцул Анатолій Олександрович |
ВШ № 221066 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Стрикаль Сергій Валерійович |
ВШ № 221070 |
26.02.2024 р. |
Гаврилюк Олег Васильович |
ВШ № 221073 |
27.02.2024 р. |
Волков Назар Ігорович |
ВШ № 221074 |
27.02.2024 р. |
Чупрій Марія Олегівна |
ВШ № 221123 |
27.02.2024 р. |
Якубенко Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 221126 |
27.02.2024 р. |
Вус Богдан Ярославович |
ВШ № 221127 |
28.02.2024 р. |
Богдан Надія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 221130 |
28.02.2024 р. |
Василинчук Альона Василівна |
ВШ № 221182 |
28.02.2024 р. |
Карпенко Вадим Олегович |
ВШ № 221638 |
28.02.2024 р. |
Рубльова Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 221641 |
28.02.2024 р. |
Рудяк Сергій Васильович |
ВШ № 221643 |
28.02.2024 р. |
Михайленко Артем Дмитрович |
ВШ № 221645 |
29.02.2024 р. |
Коваленко Вадим Олександрович |
ВШ № 221690 |
29.02.2024 р. |
Радченко Юлія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 221737 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Ткаченко Анна Михайлівна |
ВШ № 221738 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Корольов Владислав Анатолійович |
ВШ № 221739 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Дешунін Дмитро Сергійович |
ВШ № 221740 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Пекарський Андрій Анатолійович |
ВШ № 221741 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Доканова Наталія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 221742 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Голуб Євгенія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 221861 |
01.03.2024 р. |
Рак Владислав Іванович |
ВШ № 221919 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Гончарук Ірина Ігорівна |
ВШ № 221920 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Попков Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 221921 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Колоколов Артем Євгенович |
ВШ № 221922 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Мішаніч Віталій Валерійович |
ВШ № 221923 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Івченко Валерій Наумович |
ВШ № 221924 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Камінська Вікторія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 221925 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Сербін Євген Леонідович |
ВШ № 221926 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Кодацький Ігор Русланович |
ВШ № 221927 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Мацола Віктор Васильович |
ВШ № 221930 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Гавась Роман Ігорович |
ВШ № 221932 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Палійчук Анна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 221934 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Бадида Ігор Васильович |
ВШ № 221935 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Передерій Олександр Сергійович |
ВШ № 222456 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Цікало Андрій Андрійович |
ВШ № 222457 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Федик Остап Романович |
ВШ № 222458 |
04.03.2024 р. |
Шинкарик Ольга Петрівна |
ВШ № 222462 |
05.03.2024 р. |
Федорченко Любов Володимирівна |
ВШ № 222463 |
05.03.2024 р. |
Чунаков Роман Валерійович |
ВШ № 222464 |
05.03.2024 р. |
Іванілова Яна Юріївна |
ВШ № 222465 |
05.03.2024 р. |
Фролова Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 222593 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Соловій Христина Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 222594 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Пономаренко Вікторія Геннадіївна |
ВШ № 222595 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Білошицька Олександра Олександрівна |
ВШ № 222596 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Синько Євген Віталійович |
ВШ № 222597 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Хоменко Олексій Григорович |
ВШ № 222599 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Коновалов Михайло Олександрович |
ВШ № 223514 |
06.03.2024 р. |
Донін Сергій Володимирович |
ВШ № 223545 |
07.03.2024 р. |
Донін Михайло Володимирович |
ВШ № 223546 |
07.03.2024 р. |
Ярулліна Ліна Леонідівна |
ВШ № 223547 |
07.03.2024 р. |
Гога Артем Михайлович |
ВШ № 223648 |
08.03.2024 р. |
Савлук Ірина Миколаївна |
ВШ № 223649 |
08.03.2024 р. |
Бенца Сергій Іванович |
ВШ № 223650 |
08.03.2024 р. |
Донін Костянтин Володимирович |
ВШ № 223710 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Устінова Катерина Олексіївна |
ВШ № 223711 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Рашкевич Віталій Володимирович |
ВШ № 223712 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Швидкова Вікторія Олександрівна |
ВШ № 223714 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Дищук Володимир Олегович |
ВШ № 223715 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Войтенко Карина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 223716 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Матвейцева Ірина Ярославівна |
ВШ № 223718 |
10.03.2024 р. |
Мокрий Дмитро Валентинович |
ВШ № 223719 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Меренич Михайло Святославович |
ВШ № 223720 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Ярема Наталія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 223722 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Макаров Артур Ігорович |
ВШ № 223724 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Кухар Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 223769 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Михайлюк Вадим Валентинович |
ВШ № 223770 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Калитин Ілона Романівна |
ВШ № 223772 |
11.03.2024 р. |
Бугайов Микита Олександрович |
ВШ № 223816 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Гордій Маріанна Василіана |
ВШ № 223817 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Юдін Віталій Юрійович |
ВШ № 223820 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Мустафаєв Юсуф Нурі огли |
ВШ № 223822 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Мітягіна Поліна Анатоліївна |
ВШ № 223865 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Урум Тетяна Василівна |
ВШ № 223867 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Протасова Вероніка Юріївна |
ВШ № 223868 |
12.03.2024 р. |
Качур Олександр Михайлович |
ВШ № 223872 |
13.03.2024 р. |
Нечай Ольга Ростиславівна |
ВШ № 223874 |
13.03.2024 р. |
Дребот Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 223905 |
13.03.2024 р. |
Булькевич Світлана Василівна |
ВШ № 223906 |
13.03.2024 р. |
Черепанов Андрій Ігорович |
ВШ № 223907 |
13.03.2024 р. |
Шквиря Дар'я Олексіївна |
ВШ № 223988 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Матанська Віра Федорівна |
ВШ № 223990 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Сабадаш Тарас Орестович |
ВШ № 223991 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Гушовський Павло Іванович |
ВШ № 223992 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Омельченко Ігор Іванович |
ВШ № 223993 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Пиріч Наталя Андріївна |
ВШ № 223995 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Петрів Іванна Дмитрівна |
ВШ № 224046 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Мінів Галина Олегівна |
ВШ № 224047 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Жуков Олексій Вячеславович |
ВШ № 224048 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Запорожець Катерина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 224049 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Костриця Сергій Олексійович |
ВШ № 224052 |
14.03.2024 р. |
Караянов Костянтин Петрович |
ВШ № 224054 |
15.03.2024 р. |
Козоріз Оксана Олегівна |
ВШ № 224055 |
15.03.2024 р. |
Халак Леонід Богданович |
ВШ № 224570 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Дзюрик Наталія Миколаївна |
ВШ № 224573 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Шагака Олександра Володимирівна |
ВШ № 224575 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Платонова Катерина Петрівна |
ВШ № 224577 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Смирнов Микола Валентинович |
ВШ № 224579 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Бутіна Галина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 224581 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Бондарев Ігор Валерійович |
ВШ № 225988 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Казюк Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 225990 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Яніцька Анастасія Валеріївна |
ВШ № 225992 |
18.03.2024 р. |
Лебедєв Вадим Геннадійович |
ВШ № 225993 |
19.03.2024 р. |
Зотова Людмила Павлівна |
ВШ № 225994 |
19.03.2024 р. |
Варналій Катерина Олександрівна |
ВШ № 226147 |
19.03.2024 р. |
Воєводіна Анна Сергіївна |
ВШ № 226148 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Куценко Павло Миколайович |
ВШ № 226150 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Дишлова Ольга Олександрівна |
ВШ № 226151 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Меюс Юлія Семенівна |
ВШ № 226152 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Прохода Юрій Вікторович |
ВШ № 226153 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Калугін Олександр Іванович |
ВШ № 226209 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Рура Наталія Вікторівна |
ВШ № 226211 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Гасанов Руслан Шахінович |
ВШ № 226212 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Айвазян Олександра Юріївна |
ВШ № 226213 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Мороз Вікторія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 226214 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Шатохіна Ольга Володимирівна |
ВШ № 226215 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Літвінова Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 226258 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Коломоєць Вікторія Леонідівна |
ВШ № 226259 |
20.03.2024 р. |
Горбань Руслан Сергійович |
ВШ № 226261 |
21.03.2024 р. |
Кізенко Станіслав Ігорович |
ВШ № 226262 |
21.03.2024 р. |
Яцюк Вікторія Юріївна |
ВШ № 226263 |
21.03.2024 р. |
Мицак Ірина Романівна |
ВШ № 226266 |
21.03.2024 р. |
Мойсієнко Анастасія Любомирівна |
ВШ № 226320 |
22.03.2024 р. |
Привезенцев Сергій Сергійович |
ВШ № 226428 |
23.03.2024 р. |
Легка Оксана Володимирівна |
ВШ № 226429 |
23.03.2024 р. |
Чуванов Артем Сергійович |
ВШ № 226904 |
23.03.2024 р. |
Антонюк Юлія Іванівна |
ВШ № 226905 |
23.03.2024 р. |
Поцілуйко Світлана Віталіївна |
ВШ № 226907 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Прокопенко Юлія Сергіївна |
ВШ № 226910 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Чорбаджи Тетяна Володимирівна |
ВШ № 226911 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Шевчук Павло Олександрович |
ВШ № 226913 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Демчишак Юрій Юрійович |
ВШ № 226972 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Тарасенко Валерія Ігорівна |
ВШ № 226973 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Зайцева Марина Сергіївна |
ВШ № 226974 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Фурсов Руслан Михайлович |
ВШ № 226975 |
25.03.2024 р. |
Пегова Діана Олександрівна |
ВШ № 227039 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Дроздюк Назарій Володимирович |
ВШ № 227040 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Жило Ілля Анатолійович |
ВШ № 227043 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Ніколаєва Інна Віталіївна |
ВШ № 227044 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Артамонова Софія Олегівна |
ВШ № 227047 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Деордиця Максим Миколайович |
ВШ № 227049 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Леута Олена Миколаївна |
ВШ № 227059 |
26.03.2024 р. |
Марченко Тетяна Іванівна |
ВШ № 227064 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Тракало Андрій Васильович |
ВШ № 227065 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Жук Олександр Олександрович |
ВШ № 227066 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Ревенко Антон Дмитрович |
ВШ № 227068 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Савісько Ігор Олександрович |
ВШ № 227069 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Берладін Дмитро Анатолійович |
ВШ № 227071 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Омельчук Віктор Сергійович |
ВШ № 227073 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Слободяник Володимир Володимирович |
ВШ № 227075 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Білик Олександр Андрійович |
ВШ № 227119 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Боровець Ростислав Володимирович |
ВШ № 227161 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Антипенко Ірина Вікторівна |
ВШ № 227162 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Миненко Олена Віталіївна |
ВШ № 227211 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Білоконь Олеся Валеріївна |
ВШ № 227212 |
27.03.2024 р. |
Кузишин Ростислав Мирославович |
ВШ № 227216 |
28.03.2024 р. |
Селезень Дмитро Андрійович |
ВШ № 227217 |
28.03.2024 р. |
Мудрак Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 227219 |
28.03.2024 р. |
Марков Михайло Миколайович |
ВШ № 227328 |
29.03.2024 р. |
Несімко Микола Петрович |
ВШ № 227329 |
29.03.2024 р. |